Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:49, Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko, problem F
Last Submit: 05:00:00, Yerevan RAU #1: Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
12/495
B
37/267
C
1/31
D
141/249
E
134/236
F
90/294
G
1/9
H
73/338
I
3/11
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+6
4:52
+
1:11
-3
4:55
+
0:19
+
0:14
+
0:46
-
+1
0:38
+2
3:13
785656%200.000.52
2.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+3
4:54
+1
1:49
-
+
0:44
+
0:37
+
1:08
-
+
1:13
+
2:45
787236%199.670.52
3.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
2:06
+1
1:08
-
+
0:09
+1
0:22
+
0:29
-
+
1:18
-
637525%170.870.45
4.
APTU RAS (ex-SPb SPU FieldTech): Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+1
1:13
+
2:35
-
+
0:22
+
0:38
+
1:07
-
+
2:16
-
651414%170.600.45
5.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+2
2:50
+2
2:07
-
+
0:24
+
0:33
+
1:12
-6
4:58
+2
0:53
-
660250%170.320.45
6.
Moscow SU DB: Devyatov, Minyailov, Sidorov
+
0:53
+2
2:48
-
+
0:13
+
1:03
+
1:29
-
+
3:07
-2
4:59
661625%170.040.45
7.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-2
1:46
+1
3:04
-
+
0:15
+
0:41
+
0:27
+2
4:50
+
1:16
-
669533%169.770.46
8.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
-7
4:59
+
1:33
-
+
0:14
+
0:30
+
0:44
-
+
3:27
+2
4:39
670925%169.500.46
9.
Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Klenov
+5
4:30
+
3:00
-
+
0:42
+
0:30
+
0:55
-
+1
2:27
-
684750%169.220.45
10.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
-1
3:37
+3
2:14
-3
4:58
+
0:29
+
0:25
+
0:33
-
+
0:54
-
533737%140.790.35
11.
Novosibirsk SU #0: Gatilov, Kuzkokov
-9
4:59
+
2:07
-
+
0:13
+
0:23
+1
0:53
-
+1
1:34
-
535228%140.570.35
12.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Dzhulgakov, Polosukhin, Zamiesov
-2
4:07
+
1:56
-
+
0:11
+1
0:40
+
1:15
-
+1
1:25
-
536828%140.340.35
13.
Saratov SU #2: Rakhov, Ivanov, Kreys
-6
4:56
+
3:50
-
+
0:13
+
0:45
+
0:27
-
+
1:37
-
54150%140.120.35
14.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
-2
3:12
+1
2:50
-
+
0:13
+
0:21
+1
1:33
-
+
1:16
-
541628%139.900.35
15.
SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Levin, Gladkikh, Smirnov
-9
4:54
+3
2:46
-
+
0:18
+1
0:34
+1
1:01
-
+
1:20
-
546150%139.670.35
16.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:35
+
0:55
+1
2:12
-
+3
2:20
-
547244%139.450.35
17.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Raichuk, Znovyak
-8
4:58
+4
1:42
-
+
0:22
+1
0:18
+
0:40
-
+2
3:12
-
551658%139.230.35
18.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
-1
2:24
+5
4:42
-10
4:59
+
0:06
+
0:20
+
0:27
-
+
1:28
-
552450%139.010.35
19.
Rybinsk SAAT #1: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan
-6
4:17
+
3:23
-
+
0:23
+1
0:52
+
1:34
-
+
2:21
-
553416%138.790.35
20.
SPb SU: Antipov, Bankevich, Vyahhi
-10
4:58
+
3:42
-
+
0:22
+1
1:21
+
1:39
-
+1
2:01
-
558728%138.570.35
21.
Saratov SU #4: Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov
-1
4:55
+3
4:51
-
+
0:15
+
0:43
+
1:03
-
+
1:56
-
559037%138.350.35
22.
Romanov Ivan, Saratov
-
+2
4:48
-
+
0:25
+
0:42
+
1:03
-
+
2:21
-
560128%138.130.35
23.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilyov
-11
4:58
+1
3:57
-
+
0:14
+
0:29
+
1:44
-
+
3:16
-
560216%137.920.35
24.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-4
4:54
+1
3:45
-
+
0:56
+
0:44
+
1:12
-
+1
2:58
-
561728%137.700.35
25.
Belarusian SU #9: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-2
4:44
+5
4:15
-
+
0:27
+
0:49
+
0:56
-
+
2:26
-
563550%137.480.35
26.
SPb SU BFS: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Serebryakov
-5
4:15
+5
3:42
-
+1
0:22
+
0:39
+2
1:24
-
+
1:49
-
563861%137.270.35
27.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+7
4:38
-4
4:59
-
+
0:37
+
0:32
+
0:25
-
+2
1:38
-
565264%137.050.39
28.
Orel STU Zhukov team: Zhukov, Shishkov
-7
4:56
+2
4:32
-
+
0:15
+1
0:36
+
0:54
-
+1
3:20
-
566044%136.840.35
29.
Moscow IPT Refine: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
+1
1:15
-
-
+2
0:39
+1
1:03
+
2:03
-
+3
3:55
-
567758%136.630.39
30.
Ural SU coding spirits: Dublennykh, Rubinchik
-
+3
3:51
-
+
0:25
+
1:23
+2
1:31
-
+2
2:18
-
571158%136.410.35
31.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
-6
4:34
+1
3:50
-
+
0:14
+1
0:52
+2
1:41
-
+3
2:57
-
571558%136.200.35
32.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov, Koranchuk
-6
4:59
+2
4:36
-
+
0:29
+
0:50
+1
1:19
-
+3
2:51
-
572854%135.990.35
33.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Rogulenko, Fedorov, Melnikov
-2
2:58
+7
4:48
-
+1
0:24
+
0:36
+
0:57
-
+1
2:46
-
575264%135.780.35
34.
Tbilisi SU #4: Saghinadze, Lutsenko, Mamageishvili
-10
4:13
+3
4:53
-
+
0:13
+
0:25
+
1:08
-
+6
3:29
-
578964%135.570.35
35.
Tomsk SU #1: Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov
-7
4:37
+4
4:28
-
+
1:01
+1
1:23
+
2:37
-
+
2:02
-
579350%135.360.35
36.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-1
2:10
+
3:29
-
+
1:17
+
1:23
+2
2:20
-
+
4:32
-
582228%135.150.35
37.
Ufa SATU Turtle Commander: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-6
4:58
+
4:29
-
+
0:21
+
1:17
+3
3:26
-
+1
3:13
-
584844%134.950.35
38.
Moscow SU MindCraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samojlov
+5
2:16
-
-
+
0:40
+
0:43
+2
3:37
-
+4
3:15
-
585268%134.740.39
39.
Izhevsk STU Epical Team: Skidanov
-11
4:30
+1
3:38
-
+
0:46
+
0:57
+1
2:50
-
+9
2:25
-
585868%134.530.35
40.
Tbilisi SU #1 Triumvirate: Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili
-8
4:23
-18
4:52
-
+
0:06
+
0:13
+
0:30
-
+1
1:03
-
413320%107.460.26
41.
Moscow SU Champions: Ignatiev, Kaluzhin, Shapichev
-10
4:38
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:19
+
1:34
-
+1
1:20
-
424420%107.300.26
42.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
-
-11
4:58
-
+
0:19
+1
0:35
+
0:56
-
+1
2:04
-
427533%107.130.26
43.
Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg: Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin
-
-3
3:22
-
+
0:43
+
0:43
+
1:23
-
+1
1:46
-
429620%106.970.26
44.
NTUU "Kyiv PI": Korduban, Slyusarenko, Kasitskiy
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:29
+
2:34
-
+
1:35
-
42960%106.810.26
45.
SPb IFMO #4: Nosenko, Melnikov, Kever
-1
0:45
-
-7
4:58
+
0:37
+
0:31
+
0:59
-
+3
2:02
-
431042%106.640.26
46.
Saratov SU #3: Stepanenko, Davydov, Kuznetsov
-
-3
4:30
-
+
0:23
+
0:46
+
1:20
-
+1
2:23
-
431320%106.480.26
47.
SPb SU: Abishev, Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky
-3
4:59
-
-
+
0:38
+
0:24
+
2:07
-
+1
1:47
-
431720%106.320.26
48.
Moscow SU Kalmar: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yuriev
-15
4:38
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:52
+
0:28
-
+4
2:32
-
432550%106.160.26
49.
SPb SU: Kudinov, Kudinov, Chashnikov
-7
4:59
-5
4:18
-
+
0:19
+
0:42
+
2:59
-
+
1:33
-
43350%106.000.26
50.
SPb SU: Malchevsky, Kulikov, Udalov
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:35
+
1:26
-
+1
3:28
-
436820%105.840.26
51.
Moscow SU vivisector: Trushnikov, Shaptsev
-10
4:56
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:46
+
1:34
-
+
4:15
-
44150%105.680.26
52.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+1
1:14
+
1:41
-
+
3:13
-
444533%105.520.26
53.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Golubev, Shherbina
-
-6
2:08
-
+
0:11
+
0:25
+
2:03
-
+1
4:42
-
446320%105.360.26
54.
Moscow HSE Economists Forever!: Vedernikov,Tkachev, Ivanov
-9
4:00
-2
4:59
-
+
0:24
+1
2:08
+
2:23
-
+1
2:39
-
449633%105.200.26
55.
Magnitogorsk STU Rustam: Yuzmukhametov
-
-8
4:58
-
+
0:21
+
0:56
+
3:12
-
+4
2:42
-
451250%105.050.26
56.
Moscow SU FlatRacoon: Artyukhin, Kaushansky, Paramonov
-13
4:31
-
-
+1
0:30
+
1:01
+
1:46
-
+5
3:17
-
451460%104.890.26
57.
Moscow SU VMK I: Petrov, Novikov, Pertu
-8
4:08
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:56
+3
1:57
-
+3
3:32
-
452660%104.730.26
58.
SPb SU: Ardinartsev, Nikitenko
-2
3:14
-
-
+2
0:48
+
1:25
+
1:59
-
+2
3:14
-
452850%104.580.26
59.
Kazan SU #1: Enkov, Kornienko, Habibrahmanov
-23
4:52
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:41
+
1:20
-
+6
4:28
-
453360%104.420.26
60.
BMSTU nuBO: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Verhoglyadov
-16
4:54
-2
2:51
-
+
0:18
+
0:51
+1
1:27
-
+6
4:24
-
456263%104.270.26
61.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Nikitin
-1
4:56
-3
4:17
-
+
0:17
+
0:47
+
1:08
-
+7
4:51
-
456463%104.110.26
62.
Yaroslavl SU: Makarov, Abramov, Akhremenko
-4
4:59
-1
4:56
-
+2
1:10
+
0:54
+1
3:54
-
+1
2:54
-
461350%103.960.26
63.
Saratov SU #5: Koval, Murylev, Olshin
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+2
0:53
+
1:17
-
+8
4:25
-
464473%103.800.26
64.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-9
4:59
-
-
+
0:50
+
1:05
+2
4:56
-
+2
2:49
-
466250%103.650.26
65.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
-7
4:58
+7
4:43
+
0:43
+
1:43
+1
1:57
-
-
-
470866%103.500.38
66.
Tomsk SU #2: Nevidimov, Stefantsov, Kolupaev
-
-
-
+
1:43
+3
1:34
+2
2:48
-
+1
3:58
-
472560%103.350.26
67.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Dlougach, Pleshakov
-7
4:58
-1
4:57
-
+1
0:13
+6
1:27
+1
3:38
-
+6
3:06
-
478677%103.190.26
68.
Yerevan RAU #1: Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-7
4:37
-2
2:56
-
+
0:20
+
0:44
+1
1:37
-
-7
5:00
-
318225%77.280.17
69.
Magnitogorsk STU Magteam: Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov
-4
4:51
-1
2:17
-
+
0:24
+
0:47
+2
1:10
-
-
-
318240%77.170.17
70.
Moscow SU STD: Shteiner, Tyurin, Dergachev
-2
1:44
-
-
+
0:15
+1
0:38
+1
1:40
-
-10
4:59
-
319340%77.060.17
71.
SPb SU: Geravker, Knop, Larinsky
-2
4:19
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:48
-5
4:59
-
+
2:09
-
32080%76.940.21
72.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov
-2
1:51
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:55
+1
1:25
-
-7
4:57
-
321240%76.830.17
73.
Belarusian SUIR #13 85200x: Ropan
-
-
-
+
0:54
+
1:19
+
1:45
-
-4
4:51
-
32390%76.720.17
74.
BMSTU #12: Maslov, Kuderov, Panchenko
-10
4:58
-
-
+2
0:23
+
1:09
+
2:14
-
-5
3:59
-
326740%76.610.17
75.
Moscow IPT Apelsin: Okoledov, Alekseenko, Grigoryev
-4
2:23
-
-
+1
0:25
+
1:32
+
2:28
-
-4
4:11
-
328725%76.500.17
76.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:34
+1
1:10
+2
2:16
-
-
-
330150%76.380.17
77.
Moscow IPT Tonop: Morgun, Degtyarev, Vanovsky
-3
0:29
-10
4:52
-
+
0:43
+1
1:01
+1
2:37
-
-
-
330340%76.270.17
78.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-1
1:30
-
-
+
0:18
+1
1:09
-
-
+2
2:48
-
331650%76.160.21
79.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-3
4:40
-
-
+1
0:32
+
0:46
-25
4:58
-
+2
3:11
-
333050%76.050.21
80.
Moscow EPhI #2: Drozdov, Kolmar, Rudaya
-1
4:16
-
-
+
0:35
+2
1:19
+
3:05
-
-
-
334040%75.940.17
81.
SCH_SPb #1: Bolgarova, Vedernikova
-
-
-
+
0:19
+2
1:57
+
2:51
-
-5
4:57
-
334840%75.830.17
82.
SPb SPU+SU: Ginzburg, Timofeev, Churinov
-2
0:19
-
-
+
0:32
+
1:21
+
4:06
-
-1
4:58
-
33600%75.720.17
83.
Grodno SU #2: Lesnevich, Dichovsky, Zdanchuk
-
-
-
+1
0:51
+1
1:28
+2
2:34
-
-
-
337457%75.620.17
84.
SPb SU 51: Burdun, Medyanikov, Sviderskiy
-1
1:33
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:50
-
-
+3
3:56
-
337950%75.510.21
85.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov
+
2:18
-
-
+
2:01
+1
1:40
-3
1:08
-
-10
4:59
-
338025%75.400.35
86.
SPb SU: Merabishvili, Samoylov
-1
0:12
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:49
-
-
+2
4:35
-
338940%75.290.21
87.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-3
4:55
-
-
+1
0:37
+2
1:48
+
3:25
-
-
-
341150%75.180.17
88.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Kharevich
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
2:08
+
3:15
-
-5
4:56
-
34330%75.080.17
89.
Moscow IPT DreamX: Dremov, Takenov, Kolotienko
+1
4:42
-
-
+
0:43
+1
1:08
-2
2:22
-
-2
3:37
-
343340%74.970.35
90.
Ural SU Solo: Kantorov
-
-
-
+
2:37
+
2:10
+
2:27
-
-
-
34360%74.860.17
91.
Moscow IPT Wooden Brothers: Eriklintsev, Shved, Isaev
-5
4:55
-
-
+
0:23
+
1:03
-7
3:17
-
+4
4:53
-
346057%74.760.21
92.
BMSTU #21: Solov'ev, Berestinsky
-3
0:23
-11
4:54
-
+2
2:18
+
2:28
+3
1:38
-
-
-
348562%74.650.17
93.
BMSTU #13: Maslov, Kuderov, Panchenko
-1
1:37
-8
4:59
-
+2
0:47
+2
1:53
+1
3:53
-
-
-
349462%74.540.17
94.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-10
4:56
-
-
+
0:29
+2
3:09
+
4:11
-
-
-
351040%74.440.17
95.
EggCutter team: Valiev, Fedotov, Tsupkov
-5
4:59
-
-
+
0:23
+
1:04
+13
3:35
-
-16
4:57
-
356381%74.330.17
96.
SCH_SPb: Aksenov, Kasatkin, Sokolov
-1
0:41
-
-
+2
0:50
+1
1:13
+6
4:44
-
-
-
358875%74.230.17
97.
Moscow SU Hardcoded Pony: Ermishin, Bartunov, Kolesnikov
-10
4:59
-
-
+
1:19
+
3:44
-3
4:05
-
+5
4:44
-2
3:59
368862%74.120.21
98.
Kazan SU #2: Antonyuk, Yarullin, Khasanov
-5
4:20
-
-
+6
1:29
+1
3:14
+8
4:30
-
-
-
385483%74.020.17
99.
Perm SU #2: Osherov, Sergeev, Serovikov
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
2750%49.280.06
100.
SPb SU: Ashikhmin, Smirnov, Nazarov
-
-10
4:34
-
+
0:27
+
0:48
-2
3:52
-
-2
4:42
-
2760%49.210.06
101.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-6
1:52
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:52
-2
4:54
-
-2
3:26
-
2810%49.140.06
102.
SPb SU Worms: Alpeev, Gladysheva
-1
3:12
-
-
+
0:43
+
1:13
-2
2:31
-
-
-
21170%49.070.06
103.
Moscow IPT #2: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
-3
4:09
-8
4:48
-
+2
0:23
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
212060%49.000.06
104.
Orel STU Razs: Batranin, Vetrov, Petrov
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+
1:14
-5
4:58
-
-
-
212733%48.930.06
105.
SPb SU: Avdyukhin, Petrov, Chistyakov
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
1:44
-3
4:58
-
-
-
21290%48.870.06
106.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
-8
3:12
-
+
0:17
+
1:55
-
-
-3
4:57
-
21320%48.800.06
107.
Moscow AI #2: Sokolov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
1:36
-3
3:46
-
-1
4:28
-
21430%48.730.06
108.
SCH_SPb: Gerashhenko, Trosinenko, Cherkashin
-19
4:48
-
-
+1
0:53
+
1:22
-
-
-2
4:58
-
215533%48.660.06
109.
Moscow SU MD: Mandrykin, Buzdalov, Ulyanov
-1
3:47
-
-
+
0:33
+1
1:57
-2
4:19
-
-
-
217033%48.600.06
110.
BMSTU #22: Drozdov, Ivanov, Fomin
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+1
1:50
-4
2:52
-
-
-
217850%48.530.06
111.
Moscow PEI One: Shagraev, Lukyanchikov, Krygin
-5
2:54
-14
4:58
-
+1
1:36
+1
0:46
-3
2:43
-
-
-
218350%48.460.06
112.
SPb SU: Dmitriev, Postnikov, Sitnikov
-
-6
4:51
-
+
1:00
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
21880%48.390.06
113.
Moscow IEM VSIS: Efremov, Lisin, Komarov
-
-
-
+
1:19
+1
2:07
-6
4:59
-
-3
4:24
-
222733%48.330.06
114.
Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
-
-
-
+2
0:22
+1
2:32
-1
2:08
-
-
-
223560%48.260.06
115.
Belarusian SU 2004: Naumenko
-
-
-
+4
1:52
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
223766%48.190.06
116.
Tomsk SU #4: Doskoch, Perikov, Zharkov
-
-
-
+1
1:38
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
223833%48.130.06
117.
SPb SU: Zakrevsky, Mokaev
-
-
-
+2
1:21
+
2:00
-
-
-3
4:59
-
224250%48.060.06
118.
Moscow EPhI #3: Ayrapetyan, Egorov, Vilkin
-
-
-
+2
1:56
+1
1:13
-1
4:59
-
-
-
224960%48.000.06
119.
Moscow SIU Pro: Kudryavtsev, Levchenko, Khomyakov
-2
0:44
-
-
+
0:50
+
4:07
-1
2:57
-
-4
3:14
-
22980%47.930.06
120.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-2
0:44
-
-
+
2:21
+1
3:13
-
-
-
-
235433%47.870.06
121.
Yerevan RAU #2: Grigoryan, Shahinyan
-
-
-
+2
2:19
+1
2:57
-
-
-2
0:34
-
237760%47.800.06
122.
Belarusian SU #13: Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich
-3
3:38
-
-
+2
2:22
+
3:27
-2
4:57
-
-1
4:10
-
238950%47.740.06
123.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Mikhalevskiy, Mysak, Stakh
-
-
-
-4
1:50
+2
2:13
+1
3:18
-
-2
4:58
-
239160%47.670.24
124.
SCH_SPb: Belous, Granovsky, Mukoseeva
-
-
-
+6
3:02
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
239775%47.610.06
125.
Moscow EPhI #7: Kukushkin, Radchenko, Rubekin
-
-
-
+
3:42
+
3:13
-
-
-
-
24160%47.540.06
126.
Moscow EPhI #9: Ilyin, Kazanbekov, Glebov
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+6
3:45
-6
4:57
-
-
-
245177%47.480.06
127.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-12
4:52
+9
2:31
-
+
2:30
-8
4:59
-8
4:58
-
-
-
248281%47.410.39
128.
BMSTU #14: Drozdov, Kolomeychenko, Kostikov
-
-
-
+3
1:04
+4
4:37
-2
4:54
-
-
-
248277%47.350.06
129.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Gulko, Belyi
-
-
-
+3
1:08
+6
4:26
-
-
-
-
251581%47.290.06
130.
Moscow SU OLNS: Mamchenko, Kitanin, Latushkin
-2
0:24
-
-
+4
2:31
+5
3:15
-
-
-4
4:17
-
252781%47.220.06
131.
Moscow IET Russian Bears: Suleymanov, Fedorov, Greshilov
-3
4:28
-
-
+5
4:48
+1
3:49
-6
1:43
-
-
-
263875%47.160.06
132.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-2
0:57
-
-
+10
4:00
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
264584%47.090.06
133.
SPb SU: Malkovsky, Skorodumov
-
-5
3:09
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
1370%23.520.04
134.
Moscow SU Pro: Mikhaylov, Erofeev, Mukhametzyanov
-10
4:55
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-2
4:58
-
-7
4:51
-
14950%23.480.04
135.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Georgiev
-
-
-
-4
1:03
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
1540%23.450.09
136.
SCH_SPb #2: Vagin
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
1570%23.420.04
137.
Moscow SU Psi: Borodin, Vasin, Fedotov
-4
2:28
-
-
+2
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
112166%23.390.04
138.
Moscow IET #1: Mishin, Kvasheninnikov, Gromnitsky
-1
4:38
-
-
+2
1:30
-
-7
3:39
-
-
-
113066%23.360.04
139.
Moscow SIU #2: Varlamkin, Kostenchuk, Yurchenko
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-
-1
3:20
-
-
-
113150%23.330.04
140.
Moscow EPhI #8: Besolov, Kovalevski, Kuzin
-
-
-
+2
1:55
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
115566%23.300.04
141.
SCH_SPb #3: Igoshin, Dergaputsky, Glyass
-1
2:26
-
-
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-3
0:58
-
116050%23.270.04
142.
Moscow PEI Three: Nasedin, Sangadzhiev, Streltsov
-1
4:05
-
-
+1
2:24
-5
4:59
-5
2:39
-
-
-
116450%23.240.04
143.
Moscow EPhI #6: Agafyin, Malkin, Kotov
-
-
-
-2
2:26
+
3:24
-
-
-3
4:58
-
12040%23.200.09
144.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-7
3:53
-
127750%23.170.04
145.
SPF MGUPI: Bykov, Mamchenkov, Severin
-
-
-
-
+6
4:27
-4
4:50
-
-2
3:07
-
138785%23.140.09
146-147.
Belarusian NTU #1:Boshko, Markevch, Mikhalevich
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:41
-
-3
3:57
-
000%0.000.00
146-147.
Moscow SIU #3: Alexeev, Donskoy, Kiselev
-
-
-
-3
4:42
-
-3
3:38
-
-2
4:45
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:495267312492362949338111930
Accepted:12
(2%)
37
(13%)
1
(3%)
141
(56%)
134
(56%)
90
(30%)
1
(11%)
73
(21%)
3
(27%)
492
(25%)
Dirt:31
(72%)
72
(66%)
7
(87%)
95
(40%)
83
(38%)
72
(44%)
2
(66%)
133
(64%)
4
(57%)
499
(50%)
Wrong Answers:424
(85%)
79
(29%)
19
(61%)
53
(21%)
52
(22%)
58
(19%)
3
(33%)
115
(34%)
4
(36%)
807
(41%)
Time Limits:14
(2%)
51
(19%)
6
(19%)
19
(7%)
35
(14%)
116
(39%)
4
(44%)
74
(21%)
2
(18%)
321
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(2%)
22
(8%)
3
(9%)
4
(1%)
5
(2%)
18
(6%)
0
(0%)
21
(6%)
0
(0%)
83
(4%)
Presentation Errors:35
(7%)
61
(22%)
2
(6%)
31
(12%)
10
(4%)
12
(4%)
1
(11%)
54
(15%)
1
(9%)
207
(10%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
17
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(9%)
20
(1%)