Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 7. Northern Grand Prix. First division.

Last success: 04:56:06, Saratov SU #11:, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:55, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli: Kobiashvili, Varamashvili, Machavariani, problem L

PlaceTeam nameB
14/92
C
0/0
E
8/47
F
0/0
G
0/0
H
0/0
I
1/4
K
10/29
L
6/30
M
8/78
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
+
1:10
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
+
4:36
+1
2:37
+
3:10
-2
4:48
579516%200.000.71
2.
Tbilisi SU #4: Saghinadze, Lutsenko, Mamageishvili
+
1:43
-
+5
3:20
-
-
-
-1
4:33
+2
1:06
+3
4:06
+2
2:33
5101070%199.650.66
3.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Volodin
+6
2:06
-
+1
4:33
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
-
+1
3:23
490766%159.440.63
4.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Ilyin, Zharikov
-3
2:53
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
4:25
-2
4:47
34600%119.370.70
5.
Saratov SU #7: Hvatov, Bondarenko, Bashkin
+
2:29
-
+1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:32
357440%119.160.63
6.
South Ural SU #6: Bogatyrev, Kopytov
+2
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:50
+1
4:27
-5
4:20
+4
2:33
365870%118.950.60
7.
Saratov SU #11:
+1
1:10
-
+
4:56
-
-
-
-
+2
4:28
-
-3
3:43
369550%118.750.60
8.
SCH_Tbilisi Demireli: Kobiashvili, Varamashvili, Machavariani
+6
2:17
-
+6
4:28
-
-
-
-
+5
4:16
-4
4:59
-5
3:10
3100285%118.540.60
9.
Orenburg SU #1: Gerusova, Rybalkin, Polezhaev
+4
2:39
-
-4
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-6
3:17
233071%78.890.63
10.
Saratov SU #9: Liverovskiy, Liverovskiy, Vechkanov
+3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
238460%78.750.59
11.
Saratov SU #10: Ivanov, Eroftiev, Chebanenko
+4
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:46
-
+1
1:27
-
238971%78.620.63
12.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
+2
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:29
-
-11
4:56
246180%78.480.56
13.
Latvian U Z=GS: Balodis, Iradis, Virza
+2
4:55
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
257750%78.350.59
14.
Pomor SU #4: Polovnikov, Rodionov, Vahrushev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:33
-
-2
2:22
12130%39.110.63
15.
Pomor SU #1: Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskay
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:34
-5
1:41
-
12140%39.040.63
16.
Yerevan RAU #3: Hovsepyan, Hovsepyan, Gevorgyan
-6
3:32
-
-4
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:33
123380%38.970.70
17.
Lipetsk STU Phoenix: Luchikhin
+2
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128166%38.910.48
18.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Khaustov, Gritsenko, Ryzhov
-6
4:44
-
-15
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:48
128885%38.840.70
19.
Moscow EPhI #3: Ayrapetyan, Egorov, Styskin
-8
4:59
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:40
132066%38.770.70
20.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:29
-4
4:58
136983%38.710.78
21.
Grodno SU #3: Petrukovich, Anischenko, Nazaruk
+5
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137583%38.640.48
22-27.
Grodno SU #1: Safonova, Belyatko, Yanovich
-3
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:23
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR_2007: Kolesnik, Aridov, Termenzhi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:42
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Vyatka SU #2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:53
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Izhevsk STU VT1: Malyulin, Trubin, Knyazev
-5
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Donetsk NU #6: Exaurov, Khokhlov, Pigeev
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:24
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-1
4:07
-
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:920470004293078280
Accepted:14
(15%)
0
(0%)
8
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
10
(34%)
6
(20%)
8
(10%)
47
(16%)
Dirt:37
(72%)
0
(0%)
13
(61%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(62%)
10
(62%)
20
(71%)
97
(67%)
Wrong Answers:66
(71%)
0
(0%)
37
(78%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
7
(24%)
24
(80%)
61
(78%)
198
(70%)
Time Limits:10
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
14
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
Presentation Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(13%)
0
(0%)
7
(8%)
13
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)