Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 5. Belomorsko-Baltijskij Grand Prix. First division.

Last success: 04:58:46, Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Volodin, problem U
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_Taganrog TMEL: Druppov, problem O

PlaceTeam nameN
52/228
O
1/38
P
4/20
Q
0/52
R
48/127
S
23/125
T
1/36
U
3/12
V
42/84
W
1/4
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Volodin
+
0:35
+1
3:51
-
-
+
0:46
+2
2:19
+
3:19
+2
4:58
+
1:30
-
7114041%200.000.64
2.
Moscow SU SSM: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samojlov
+1
0:30
-1
4:02
+
1:51
-1
0:16
+
0:39
+1
1:38
-
-
+
0:41
+
2:24
650525%171.120.58
3.
Petrozavodsk SU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+4
1:10
-
-
-3
2:38
+
0:27
+1
1:11
-1
4:55
+
2:24
+1
0:25
-3
4:35
545854%142.340.50
4.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
+2
0:55
-12
4:49
-
-
+
0:22
+
1:04
-
+5
3:45
+
0:35
-
554358%142.080.50
5.
SCH_Barnaul 42_1: Novikov, Bateykin, Logacheva
+1
0:12
-
+3
2:39
-2
4:00
+
1:01
+1
3:11
-
-
+
0:46
-
557150%141.830.50
6.
Tavrida NU #3: Barnasheva, Barykin, Krestyannikov
+
0:08
-
+2
4:39
-2
2:29
+2
0:37
+
2:59
-
-
+
0:26
-
561144%141.570.50
7.
SCH_Barnaul 42_2: Myasnikov, Lobanov, Timofeev
+1
0:43
-
+1
4:33
-
+1
1:23
+1
2:08
-
-
+
0:59
-
566844%141.320.50
8.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Khaustov, Gritsenko, Ryzhov
+
0:26
-
-9
4:56
-1
1:32
+
1:03
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:53
-
42560%112.850.38
9.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+
1:04
+1
1:46
-
-
+
0:22
-
427633%112.650.38
10.
Orenburg SU #1: Gerusova, Rybalkin, Polezhaev
+
0:17
-
-
-2
1:32
+2
1:08
+1
1:26
-2
1:55
-
+
0:48
-
428042%112.450.38
11.
Saratov SU #7: Hvatov, Bondarenko, Bashkin
+2
0:24
-
-
-2
1:41
+
1:02
+1
2:12
-
-
+
0:46
-
432542%112.240.38
12.
Orel STU Dvazs: Kouprin, Kvasov, Tarasov
+2
1:33
-
-1
3:59
-2
0:56
+
0:42
+2
1:18
-12
4:16
-
+
0:33
-
432750%112.040.38
13.
Orel STU Razs: Batranin, Vetrov, Petrov
+
0:22
-
-
-3
1:17
+
0:32
+3
2:49
-
-
+
0:45
-
432942%111.850.38
14.
Moscow EPhI #2: Drozdov, Kolmar, Rudaya
+
0:27
-
-
-1
3:49
+
1:25
+1
2:35
-2
4:49
-
+
0:50
-
433920%111.650.38
15.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 TeamKNURE: Karpinska, Fesenko, Frolov
+
0:22
-
-
-14
4:41
+2
0:46
+3
1:57
-
-
+
1:13
-
436055%111.450.38
16.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Skorik, Dryuk
+
0:15
-
-
-
+2
1:02
+2
2:12
-
-
+
1:19
-
436850%111.250.38
17.
Altai SU #1: Glotov
+2
0:21
-
-
-
+
0:30
+2
3:10
-
-
+
1:00
-
438250%111.060.38
18.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Ilyin, Zharikov
+2
2:30
-
-
-
+
1:23
+1
1:59
-
-
+
0:27
-
444142%110.860.38
19.
SCH_Barnaul 42_3: Kravtsov, Samofalov, Yakushev
+3
1:19
-
-
-
+
1:02
+4
2:30
-
-
+
0:26
-
445863%110.660.38
20.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
+
0:13
-
-
-
+1
2:13
+1
3:11
-
-
+3
1:04
-
450355%110.470.38
21.
Saratov SU #6: Orlov, Gavrikov, Shilovsky
+1
1:39
-2
4:59
-
-4
3:07
+
1:14
+1
3:13
-1
1:59
-
+2
1:09
-
451750%110.280.38
22.
SCH_Taganrog TMEL: Druppov
+1
0:26
-21
4:59
-
-
+3
1:42
+2
4:12
-
-
+
0:41
-
454260%110.080.38
23.
Sumy SU: Rudenko, Ivashhenko, Dibrov
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+1
4:17
+2
4:05
-
-
+
2:55
-
483650%109.890.38
24.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Kulik, Bardashevich, Abramov
+3
0:47
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
321850%82.270.29
25.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Miranovich, Nadyozhkin
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
32520%82.130.29
26.
Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack: Korostiy, Zvezdin
+1
0:32
-
-
-
+
1:04
-11
4:54
-2
3:15
-
+1
1:55
-
325240%81.990.29
27.
Khakas SU #1: Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin
+1
0:46
-
-
-1
3:20
+2
1:44
-6
4:08
-
-
+
1:10
-
328050%81.850.29
28.
Moscow SU Psi: Borodin, Vasin, Fedotov
+
0:50
-
-
-2
3:39
+
1:44
-4
3:14
-
-
+
3:06
-
33400%81.700.29
29.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Gritskevich, Kulitsky, Konoplich
+3
1:24
-
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
334557%81.560.29
30.
SCH_Mozyr #8: Sobin, Kirinsky, Galaj
+1
0:42
-
-
-5
3:46
+1
1:39
-
-
-
+2
2:12
-
335457%81.420.29
31.
Saratov SU #9: Liverovskiy, Liverovskiy, Vechkanov
+2
0:21
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
+1
3:00
-
335650%81.280.29
32.
Belarusian SU #40: Popovich, Efremenko
+2
1:36
-
-
-3
4:42
+1
1:47
-3
3:46
-
-
+
2:35
-
341950%81.140.29
33.
Donetsk NU #7: Neiman, Bevzenko, Glukhov
+
0:41
-
-
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-
+
4:43
-
344040%81.000.29
34.
Ural SU Lucky13: Kuznetsov, Vlasov
+2
2:06
-
-
-
+5
3:13
-10
4:58
-
-
+1
0:38
-
351872%80.860.29
35.
Altai STU #5: Votyakov, Zalogina, Zinchenko
+
1:40
-
-
-
+3
3:59
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
356850%80.720.29
36.
Donetsk NTU #1 Innuendo: Grankovsky, Grishhenko, Udovichenko
+2
2:06
-
-
-
+3
4:08
-4
4:49
-
-
+2
1:10
-
358570%80.590.29
37.
Moscow EPhI #3: Ayrapetyan, Egorov, Styskin
+6
4:01
-
-
-
+3
4:36
-7
4:58
-
-
+2
1:48
-
384678%80.450.29
38.
Donetsk NU #6: Exaurov, Khokhlov, Pigeev
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
1:16
-3
4:15
-
-
-2
2:07
-
21290%53.540.25
39.
Novosibirsk SU #6 Dobryj Dzha: Khandeev, Stenenko
+3
1:10
-
-
-2
4:07
-9
3:24
-2
4:57
-4
4:44
-
+2
0:33
-
220471%53.450.30
40.
Vyatka SU #2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva
+2
0:34
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-5
3:47
-
-
-
-
220660%53.360.25
41.
Siberian SUTI #3: Albrekt, Bondar, Kuznetsov
+2
2:06
-
-
-
+
1:45
-
-3
3:34
-
-
-
227150%53.270.25
42.
Perm SU #3: Matvienko, Polyakov, Yaroslavtsev
+4
1:25
-
-
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
230966%53.180.25
43.
Saratov SU #10: Ivanov, Eroftiev, Chebanenko
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-
-
-
+4
3:07
-
232871%53.090.30
44.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 Voodoo: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Zarkua
+4
0:51
-
-
-
+2
2:58
-5
3:40
-6
4:56
-
-11
3:27
-
235075%53.000.25
45.
Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Protsenko, Starov
-12
4:00
-
-
-
+2
1:43
-3
2:36
-2
4:44
-
+
3:40
-
236450%52.910.33
46.
Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Syromjatnikov, Oleksenko, Krishtopa
+6
2:06
-
-
-
+
2:56
-
-
-2
1:00
-
-
242275%52.820.25
47.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Taranov, Puchkov
+1
2:28
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-
-
-
-4
3:53
-
242460%52.730.25
48.
Altai STU #4: Olenchenko, Otmorsky, Dyatlov
+2
1:02
-
-
-
+6
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
246280%52.640.25
49.
Sokhumi U #1: Zarkua, Shkhvatsabaia, Tatrishvili
+3
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:15
-
253760%52.560.30
50.
Tomsk USUR #6:
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
-2
4:54
-
-
-2
2:44
-
112250%26.230.28
51.
Moscow EPhI #6: Agafyin, Malkin
+3
1:55
-
-
-2
4:07
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-2
2:46
-
117575%26.190.22
52.
Novosibirsk SU #8:
-6
3:56
-
-
-
-5
4:25
-
-
-
+
3:30
-
12100%26.150.37
53.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2: Apkhaidze, Ivanauri, Sharabidze
+2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121066%26.100.22
54.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #3: Katamadze, Nikabadze, Saginashvili
+
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12460%26.060.22
55.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1: Ghutishvili, Jojua, Kasradze
+3
3:56
-
-
-
-1
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
129675%26.020.22
56.
Tbilisi IBSU #3: Javakhishvili, Maisuradze, Zarqua Natia
-19
4:57
-
-
-
+4
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
134180%25.970.28
57-67.
Tbilisi IBSU #1: Mgebrishvili, Beridze, Kupatadze
-15
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevozhikov, Vyatchinin
-9
1:56
-
-
-
-
-4
3:36
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Tbilisi IBSU #2: Maisuradze, Chelishvili, Gandiliani
-8
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR_2007: Kolesnik, Aridov, Termenzhi
-4
2:16
-
-
-
-3
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Georgian STU #2: Chkheidze, Asanidze, Kiknavelidze
-5
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Astrakhan SU #4: Danish, Starcev, Bukonov
-3
4:10
-
-
-
-1
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Yerevan RAU #5: Gabrielyan, Grigoryan
-3
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Tbilisi Chavchavadze SU: Arakhamia, Kavrelishvili, Zarkua
-3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Sokhumi U #2: Nemsadze, Gelashvili, Kamaryan
-3
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Almaty SDU #1:
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-67.
Lipetsk STU ROFL: Nesmeyanov, Safonov, Kotlyarov
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-1
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2283820521271253612844726
Accepted:52
(22%)
1
(2%)
4
(20%)
0
(0%)
48
(37%)
23
(18%)
1
(2%)
3
(25%)
42
(50%)
1
(25%)
175
(24%)
Dirt:83
(61%)
1
(50%)
6
(60%)
0
(0%)
53
(52%)
33
(58%)
0
(0%)
7
(70%)
21
(33%)
0
(0%)
204
(53%)
Wrong Answers:102
(44%)
10
(26%)
12
(60%)
45
(86%)
72
(56%)
54
(43%)
22
(61%)
7
(58%)
33
(39%)
3
(75%)
360
(49%)
Time Limits:42
(18%)
26
(68%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
7
(5%)
28
(22%)
10
(27%)
2
(16%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
117
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(15%)
5
(9%)
0
(0%)
13
(10%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
39
(5%)
Presentation Errors:19
(8%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
0
(0%)
26
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)