Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of SPb, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:16, Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev , problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Grigoryan, Hayrapetyan, Malkhasyan, problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
6/47
B
16/37
C
46/86
D
1/11
E
2/79
F
0/0
G
56/133
H
0/0
I
3/36
J
6/84
K
8/21
L
38/135
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan10:
+1
1:53
+
3:33
+
1:09
+8
4:46
+3
4:37
-
+
1:27
-
-
+
0:46
+3
3:06
+
1:11
9165362%200.000.72
2.
japan09:
+1
2:48
+
3:51
+
0:25
-2
4:59
-1
3:56
-
+
0:21
-
+3
4:34
+2
1:11
+
2:08
+
0:04
8104442%175.160.68
3.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
-
+1
3:18
+
1:01
-
-12
4:11
-
+1
1:12
-
+23
4:47
+4
1:54
+
2:52
+1
1:21
7158881%151.050.65
4.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-4
4:59
+
2:06
+3
1:14
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
+2
2:46
-
+1
3:37
+
0:34
682150%127.620.60
5.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
+4
4:52
+
1:30
+1
1:06
-
-11
1:40
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
3:20
+1
0:16
685050%125.820.60
6.
Izhevsk STU 0: Musin
-
+
3:41
+
1:24
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
+
2:28
+3
4:55
+1
0:52
694840%124.070.60
7.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+2
3:53
+
1:22
+
0:26
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
564750%101.980.54
8.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
+
3:31
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
4:41
+1
1:29
574016%100.600.53
9.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
+19
4:25
+
1:41
+3
2:38
-
-2
4:56
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
5104182%99.260.54
10.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+1
2:34
-2
4:36
+
3:47
-
-
-
+7
3:30
-
-
+1
4:45
-2
4:32
+2
0:52
5115068%97.950.57
11.
MAI #9: Bychkar, [Karpovich,] Tishin
-4
4:40
+1
3:27
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
444520%77.340.44
12.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
+4
2:41
+1
1:59
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
456063%76.350.44
13.
Orel SU 1: Baranov, Pyatin, Strygin
-
+
4:45
+1
1:34
-
-2
4:58
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
459620%75.390.44
14.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Spiridonov
-
+
3:50
+2
1:47
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
+3
2:47
473660%74.440.44
-
Tomsk PU 4: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
+
4:08
+
1:36
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
+
4:09
48410%  
15.
Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
+
4:58
+
2:01
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
+4
3:41
485850%73.530.44
16.
Baku BU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
+2
0:43
-
-8
2:45
-
+
1:43
-
-
-5
2:48
-
+1
0:16
322250%54.470.33
17.
Izhevsk STU Sandwich: Devyatov, Krenev, Lyuminarskaya
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-7
2:44
-
+2
2:17
325740%53.820.33
18.
Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
+
0:47
-
-1
2:21
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
+2
3:30
334250%53.170.33
19.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, [Lebedev,] Chabdarov
-
-5
4:29
+
1:42
-
-1
3:11
-
+
1:20
-
-
-1
3:14
-
+3
2:17
338050%52.550.33
20.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko [,Ushakov]
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
-1
0:24
-
+
3:18
341225%51.940.33
21.
South Ural SU: Shurunov, Klopov, Belyaev
-
-3
4:52
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
+6
3:25
345666%51.340.33
22.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
+
4:40
-
346125%50.760.48
23.
Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-3
4:56
-
+
2:19
-
-
-
+3
1:41
-
-
-
-
+3
2:17
349866%50.190.33
24.
Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
-4
4:34
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
+1
4:15
-
+3
1:35
350057%49.630.52
25.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
+
1:03
-
-5
2:11
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
351150%49.080.33
26.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Gevorgyan, Magakyan, Martirosyan
-
-
+
2:41
-
-2
3:58
-
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
35330%48.550.33
27.
MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Korohov, Pochepko
-
-1
4:57
+
1:51
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
-
-
-
+2
3:45
353740%48.030.33
28.
Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-
-
+4
1:03
354766%47.520.33
29.
MPEI FIfth: Ekaterina Kuzina, Kirill Kiryanov, Andrey Goryachev
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
-
+
3:18
-
-
-1
0:39
-
+
1:41
35470%47.020.33
30.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Drozdova, Sokolovskaya, Dvoretskij
-
-
+
2:38
-
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
-
+2
3:19
360040%46.530.33
31.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
-
+
3:52
+2
4:09
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
360640%46.050.44
32.
SCH_Yerevan ANS : Abelyan, Andreasyan, Beglaryan
-
-
+1
1:56
-
-5
3:52
-
+2
2:07
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+4
3:48
361270%45.580.33
33.
AFSO 1
-
-
+1
3:35
-
-1
1:57
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
+2
4:37
370150%45.120.33
34.
Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
2890%29.780.33
35.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
214433%29.480.33
36.
MAI #23: Ivanov, [Nikitin,] Sizonov
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-2
0:22
-
-5
4:22
214933%29.190.27
-
MISiS-04 : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
219433%  
37.
MAI #4: Bridzhidy, Sakharin
-
-
-
-
+3
0:12
-
+1
2:00
-
-2
2:19
-1
1:56
-
-
221266%28.910.59
38.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko
-
-
+
2:25
-
-7
2:02
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-1
2:45
-
-
221833%28.630.27
39.
MAI #17: Dvornikov [,Zabelin, Razumov]
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
230333%28.360.27
40.
SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:51
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
231266%28.090.33
41.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Tatarenko
-
-
+
1:28
-
-2
1:55
-
+5
2:11
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-5
4:44
232071%27.830.27
42.
Latvia U null: Draguns
-
-
+
3:35
-
-
-
+1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
238133%27.570.27
43.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Grigoryan, Hayrapetyan, Malkhasyan
-
-2
4:34
+1
2:45
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-5
4:43
-
-5
4:59
238660%27.320.27
44.
MAI #13: [Belyakov, Kuznetsov,] Dvornikov, Malenkov
-
-
+6
2:37
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
239975%27.070.27
45.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
+3
1:54
245166%26.830.33
46.
Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas
-
-
+
4:14
-
-5
3:45
-
+4
2:17
-
-
-5
1:10
-
-
247266%26.590.27
47.
Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
-
-1
1:28
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
-
+1
4:33
251133%26.350.33
48.
MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
-
+
4:40
-
-
-
+5
2:20
-
-
-3
3:49
-
-
252071%26.120.27
49.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
-
-
+
3:43
-
-
-
+6
3:06
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
253075%25.890.27
50.
Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-3
1:00
-4
4:51
-
1330%12.840.20
51.
ivye01
-
-
-2
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-6
1:38
1520%12.730.20
52.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-2
2:15
1770%12.620.20
53.
MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:50
11090%12.510.34
54.
MAI #21: Nevrev [,Pustovalova, Rybkin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-
11120%12.410.20
55.
Orel SU 4: Zherebyonkov, Kuleshov, Tropnikov
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
-
-5
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
11450%12.300.34
56.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:46
-
-
-1
0:46
-
-1
2:57
120666%12.200.20
57.
MAI #25: [Voronin, Zabarin,] Fadeev]
-
-1
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:09
120950%12.100.46
58-68.
Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
-
-
-
-
-2
4:06
-
-7
3:24
-
-
-13
4:20
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Maschenko, Levonenko, Rudko
-
-
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-6
3:36
000%0.000.00
58-68.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
2:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
-1
4:58
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:32
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
Kazan Federal U 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-2
1:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
Kazan Fediral U A
-
-
-
-
-2
1:07
-
-
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, [Potenko,] Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:50
-
-
-1
0:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:36
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:12
000%0.000.00
58-68.
abc
-1
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-68.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:473786117901330368421135669
Accepted:6
(12%)
16
(43%)
46
(53%)
1
(9%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
56
(42%)
0
(0%)
3
(8%)
6
(7%)
8
(38%)
38
(28%)
182
(27%)
Dirt:28
(82%)
6
(27%)
26
(36%)
8
(88%)
6
(75%)
0
(0%)
56
(50%)
0
(0%)
28
(90%)
8
(57%)
7
(46%)
58
(60%)
231
(55%)
Wrong Answers:14
(29%)
7
(18%)
21
(24%)
9
(81%)
19
(24%)
0
(0%)
57
(42%)
0
(0%)
32
(88%)
29
(34%)
5
(23%)
85
(62%)
278
(41%)
Time Limits:21
(44%)
13
(35%)
16
(18%)
0
(0%)
16
(20%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(11%)
3
(14%)
0
(0%)
81
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(10%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(9%)
12
(15%)
0
(0%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
14
(16%)
1
(4%)
6
(4%)
49
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
28
(35%)
0
(0%)
10
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(19%)
4
(2%)
48
(7%)
Memory Limits:1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(29%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
31
(4%)