Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Eurasia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:47:39, SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Dvoretskij, problem 8
Last Submit: 04:57:32, Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, problem 12

PlaceTeam name1
70/132
2
66/161
3
0/7
4
2/8
5
0/0
6
0/0
7
0/1
8
19/172
9
0/5
10
37/318
11
1/29
12
13/55
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1
+
0:28
+
0:32
-
+2
3:11
-
-
-
+3
1:22
-
+2
1:12
+1
2:48
-3
4:49
673657%200.000.57
2.
Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov
+
0:05
+
0:10
-
+3
4:02
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
+5
2:22
-
+1
3:12
691864%197.370.55
3.
Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
+
0:12
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
-5
4:22
+4
1:11
-
+
2:24
541944%162.340.46
4.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
+
0:07
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:33
-
+
0:56
-5
4:48
+2
3:48
554444%160.260.46
5.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
0:42
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+1
3:16
-
+2
0:36
-5
4:50
+1
2:16
554744%158.230.46
6.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
+
0:18
+1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:45
-
+
0:38
-
+3
3:32
559266%156.250.46
7.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+
0:19
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:05
-
+1
1:24
-
+1
3:35
563028%154.320.46
8.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1: Mikhniuk, Koleda, Sechko
+
0:44
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:04
-
+1
1:36
-
+2
4:44
570250%152.440.46
9.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
+1
0:29
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
+4
1:54
-
+2
3:55
572958%150.600.46
10.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
+1
0:18
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:39
-
+4
1:01
-6
4:11
+2
4:22
572958%148.810.46
11.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
+1
1:07
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:13
-
+6
1:13
-
+
4:00
575361%147.060.46
12.
Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
+
0:13
+5
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:29
-
+3
1:04
-
+
3:31
575773%145.350.46
13.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
+
0:33
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
+
1:15
-
-3
4:52
43290%114.940.37
14.
Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
+
0:10
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
+1
4:44
439120%113.640.39
15.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
+
1:05
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
+2
1:58
-
-
445233%112.360.37
16.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Gevorgyan, Magakyan, Martirosyan
+1
0:45
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:55
-
+
1:13
-
-
447163%111.110.37
17.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
+
0:11
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-27
4:54
-
+3
1:48
-
+
4:15
447950%109.890.39
18.
Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
+
0:49
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:03
-
+
2:02
-
-
456550%108.700.37
19.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
+
2:21
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:41
-
+
3:06
-
-
46990%107.530.37
20.
Tbilisi Freeuni 2
+
0:32
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+17
3:37
-
+1
1:14
-
-
472681%106.380.37
21.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Dvoretskij
+1
0:38
+5
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:47
-
+8
3:36
-
-
4108685%105.260.37
22.
Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
+
0:16
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:16
-
+3
1:09
-
-
319650%78.120.24
23.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
+
0:12
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:52
-
+4
1:35
-
-
320657%77.320.24
24.
Orel SU 2:
+
0:25
+2
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:45
-
+
1:25
-
-5
4:27
320840%76.530.24
25.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas
+
0:32
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
322040%75.760.24
26.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
+
0:10
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:22
-
-8
4:57
325425%75.000.24
27.
MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
+1
0:42
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:34
-
-2
4:43
334662%74.260.24
28.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
+1
0:29
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:33
-
+8
1:38
-
-1
4:53
336576%73.530.24
29.
Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvotsov, Polyakov
+1
0:40
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:02
-
-
337857%72.820.24
30.
Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
+
0:30
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:46
-
-
340357%72.120.24
31.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin [,Khomenko]
+1
0:24
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:44
-
-
341675%71.430.24
32.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
+
1:18
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:10
-
-
343557%70.750.24
33.
MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky, Zimakov
+1
1:44
+3
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:07
-
+
2:18
-
-
344257%70.090.24
34.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+1
1:07
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:13
-
-
347372%69.440.24
35.
AFSO 1
+2
0:20
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:23
-
-
348682%68.810.24
36.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Yepremyan
+
1:51
+3
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:03
-
-
351072%68.180.24
37.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Maschenko, Levonenko, Sokolovskaya
+1
0:51
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:31
-
-
359176%67.570.24
38.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+
0:18
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:10
-1
4:13
-
2460%44.640.11
39.
SCH_Yerevan ANS : Abelyan, Andreasyan, Beglaryan
+
0:49
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-9
4:28
-
-
2840%44.250.11
40.
MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
+
0:30
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:48
-
-
29333%43.860.11
41.
MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
+
0:22
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:41
-
-
2980%43.480.11
42.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
+
0:38
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:28
-
-
21060%43.100.11
43.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Tatarenko
+
0:25
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
-4
3:32
-
-
211250%42.740.11
44.
Orel SU 1:
+
0:34
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
-
211633%42.370.11
45.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
+1
0:46
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-28
4:52
-
-10
4:51
-
-
212733%42.020.11
46.
Vilnius U Novi: Dlugauskas, Pazusinskis, Praninskas
+1
0:42
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:00
-
-
213433%41.670.11
47.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
0:52
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
21350%41.320.11
48.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
+2
1:13
+
0:32
-
-1
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214650%40.980.11
49.
Orel SU 4:
+
0:24
+2
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:54
-
-
217450%40.650.11
50.
MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Mayorov, Vasiljev
+
1:14
+1
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:11
-
-
219433%40.320.11
51.
MAI #25: [Voronin,] Zabarin [,Fadeev]
+
1:11
+2
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:04
-
-
219550%40.000.11
52.
Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
+
0:35
+3
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:31
-
-9
4:54
-
-
219960%39.680.11
53.
MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
+
1:10
+1
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-4
4:16
-
220333%39.370.11
54.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1 : Adamyan, Hovsepyan, Vardanyan
+
1:09
+5
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-16
4:40
-
-
221371%39.060.11
55.
MAI #13: Belyakov, [Kuznetsov,] Malenkov
+1
1:40
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:45
-
-
222333%38.760.11
56.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
+
0:35
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:42
-
-
223033%38.460.11
57.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
+3
1:38
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:58
-
-
224160%38.170.11
58.
Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
+
1:15
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:56
-
-
224233%37.880.11
59.
Vilnius U BlueScreens: Simenas, Karenga, Jackus
+1
1:51
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:54
-
-
229333%37.590.11
60.
MAI #4: Bridzhidy, Sakharin
+
0:12
+7
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
229977%37.310.11
61.
Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas
+4
1:50
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:11
-6
4:18
-4
4:46
231875%37.040.11
62.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, [Potenko,] Sobolev
+
1:38
+5
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236271%36.760.11
63.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
+
1:53
+1
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237633%36.500.11
64.
Yerevan RAU5 : Bagratunyan, Yayloyan, Harutyunyan;
+3
3:52
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
243160%36.230.11
65.
KNURE-Flourish: Babenko, Kuzmenko, Ovcharenko
+
1:28
+7
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-
-
250177%35.970.11
66.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
+7
2:43
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
252480%35.710.11
67.
Vilnius U At least we tried: Bratcikov, Kalpakovaite, Sereika
+
0:49
-2
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:43
-
-
1490%17.730.08
68.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
+
2:06
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:52
-
-
11260%17.610.08
69.
Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
+4
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:39
-
-
117280%17.480.08
70.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Grigoryan, Hayrapetyan, Malkhasyan
+4
2:09
-7
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120980%17.360.08
71-76.
MPEI Sixth: Ruslan Kurbanov, Egor Vishnyakov, Kirill Rudakov
-7
3:43
-4
3:17
-6
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-76.
Vilnius U Simona and friends: Zirnyte, Kublickaite, Ciplys
-6
3:39
-5
2:01
-1
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-76.
SCH_Polotsk: Kasperskij, Tomashevich, Shnipov
-2
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-76.
AFSO 2
-1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-76.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:13
000%0.000.00
71-76.
abc
-1
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1321617800117253182955888
Accepted:70
(53%)
66
(40%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(11%)
0
(0%)
37
(11%)
1
(3%)
13
(23%)
208
(23%)
Dirt:45
(39%)
74
(52%)
0
(0%)
5
(71%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
57
(75%)
0
(0%)
112
(75%)
1
(50%)
15
(53%)
309
(59%)
Wrong Answers:52
(39%)
53
(32%)
3
(42%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
61
(35%)
4
(80%)
196
(61%)
18
(62%)
35
(63%)
424
(47%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
33
(20%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
44
(25%)
0
(0%)
9
(2%)
3
(10%)
4
(7%)
95
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(7%)
7
(4%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
33
(19%)
0
(0%)
17
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
70
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(42%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
58
(18%)
7
(24%)
2
(3%)
75
(8%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
1
(20%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)