Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:16, Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
40/171
B
106/327
C
59/278
D
11/33
E
21/186
F
13/105
G
1/16
H
0/0
I
5/13
J
24/113
K
57/155
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+
0:17
+
0:22
+
1:59
+1
2:42
+5
2:25
+1
3:16
-
-
+
4:18
+2
2:07
+2
1:28
9135755%200.000.68
2.
Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
2:10
+
0:16
+
1:03
+
2:23
+1
2:55
-2
4:59
-
-
+
3:35
+1
3:50
+1
0:36
8107027%176.250.65
3.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+
1:08
+
0:41
+2
1:14
-
+
1:54
+
2:51
-
-
+3
3:55
-
+
2:08
793341%152.900.63
4.
japan01 : Hide, Nikaido, Imanishi
+1
4:40
+
1:02
+3
2:23
+
0:48
+7
3:30
-
-
-
-2
4:51
+1
2:19
+
0:40
7116563%151.600.61
5.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin
+
3:43
+
0:44
+
1:27
+2
2:41
+1
4:47
+
4:04
-
-
-
-
+1
1:33
7122236%150.330.62
6.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+3
2:01
+
0:09
+
0:51
-
+3
3:00
-
-
-
+3
4:52
+
4:11
+
3:14
7128156%149.070.62
7.
spbifmo24 : Bardashevich, Smykalov
+
1:51
+1
0:38
+
2:04
+3
3:31
+4
4:40
-
-
-
-
+2
3:02
+
2:39
7130858%147.840.61
8.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+1
1:27
+
0:37
+1
2:13
+
2:39
-1
4:57
+2
3:33
-
-
-
+5
4:30
+1
4:21
7136358%146.630.62
9.
HSE Bluebell : Kraskevich, Danilyuk
+
4:23
+
0:15
+2
2:04
+
1:15
+
3:35
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
688425%124.660.65
10.
spb27 : Sayranov
+
0:40
+2
0:56
+
2:01
-
+2
3:23
-
-
-
-
+1
4:49
+1
1:25
691650%123.660.56
11.
japan05
+2
2:23
+
0:34
+
1:59
-
+4
3:29
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:47
+2
3:09
692360%122.670.56
12.
XZ Team
+1
2:24
+
0:10
+
1:10
-2
4:52
+2
3:36
+
3:51
-
-
-
-2
4:29
+3
2:31
694450%121.690.57
13.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
3:17
+1
0:22
+2
0:49
-
+4
4:33
-
-
-
-
+2
1:27
+1
2:17
696862%120.730.56
14.
Fudan U Wood Cube : Zhihao Ma, Dongjian TANG, Xi GAO
+
1:50
+1
0:28
+
1:51
-
+4
3:56
+
4:46
-
-
-
-1
4:48
+1
1:37
699250%119.790.57
15.
MSU SG :
-
+1
0:24
+1
2:12
+
0:54
-
+1
4:53
-
-
-
+
3:32
+5
4:16
6113457%118.860.61
16.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+
2:04
+1
0:23
+5
2:09
-
-4
4:58
+1
4:57
-
-
-
+2
4:18
+1
3:17
6123162%117.950.57
17.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Kurtinaitis
+2
4:20
+
0:41
+9
2:00
-
+6
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
3:53
+2
1:46
6145776%117.050.56
18.
KAIST Observer 03 : Jongbeom Kim
+1
1:02
+1
0:22
+1
1:35
-1
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:02
+2
2:05
564950%96.800.51
19.
Special Edition
+1
3:45
+1
0:40
+4
2:23
+1
1:15
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
+3
2:18
582366%96.070.53
20.
* MIPT: Tikhomirov
+2
1:03
+
0:44
+
1:53
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
+3
4:39
+1
3:58
585954%95.360.51
21.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
-
+1
0:48
+
1:18
-
+
4:39
-
-
-
-
+2
3:16
+1
3:19
588144%94.650.54
22.
Take Chance
+1
2:51
+
0:34
+3
1:28
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
+3
4:45
+1
3:08
592861%93.950.51
23.
france01 : Nathanaël Courant, Rafaël Bocquet, Tomas Rigaux
-
+1
0:34
+1
3:09
-
-11
4:56
+1
4:14
-
-
-
+4
3:14
+1
1:40
593461%93.270.55
24.
ext51 : Dmitry Zhukov, Renat Gimadeev
-
+
0:37
+1
2:13
+
2:55
+2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-1
0:58
+1
4:22
593644%92.590.56
25.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+1
3:31
+
0:17
+5
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:33
+1
2:22
597961%91.930.51
26.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev, Alimzhan Amanov, Aidos Nurmash
+
2:41
+2
0:47
+3
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:48
+1
2:01
5102068%91.270.51
27.
AIM Tech
+2
2:28
+1
1:58
+2
4:08
-
+4
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
5107964%90.620.51
28.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+
3:02
+2
1:06
+2
2:57
-
+2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-2
1:09
+
4:31
5111654%89.980.51
29.
MIPT: Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)
+
1:45
+1
0:24
+
1:12
-
-3
3:21
-7
3:42
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
438820%71.480.44
30.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
+1
0:41
+
1:43
-
-8
4:27
-16
4:59
-
-
-
+1
2:04
+
4:01
455233%70.990.47
31.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+1
1:00
+1
1:07
+3
2:16
-8
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+1
3:02
456660%70.500.44
32.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+3
1:49
+
0:26
+1
1:47
-
-6
4:51
-
-
-
-
-5
3:26
+
4:19
458250%70.020.44
33.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
+
0:51
+2
2:21
-
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:41
462550%69.540.48
34.
ext64 : Semenov, Savinov
+
3:57
+2
1:17
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
+1
2:34
474550%69.070.44
35.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+2
4:37
+
0:29
+1
3:35
-
-6
4:41
-1
4:57
-5
4:36
-
-
-
+
2:43
474642%68.610.44
36.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
+
0:44
+7
3:06
-
-
+5
2:55
-
-
-
+
4:07
-1
4:59
489375%68.150.56
37.
* U of Bucharest
+
3:31
+4
2:07
-14
4:59
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-
+2
2:07
+3
4:25
491169%67.700.51
38.
Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov, Gaivoronskiy, Kara Fallah
+3
1:38
+
4:11
+3
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:37
496560%67.250.44
39.
Moscow 04 : Vorob'ev, Permin
-
+
0:22
+17
3:38
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+1
4:45
497981%66.810.50
40.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Гайнуллин Ильдар, Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич
+
4:58
+4
2:14
+8
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:12
4113576%66.380.44
41.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
+3
2:33
+1
0:59
+9
1:21
-
+21
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
4126889%65.950.51
42.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-14
4:14
+1
0:39
+1
2:49
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-5
2:21
+1
2:19
340750%49.150.36
43.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
+2
1:01
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
+
3:48
347340%48.830.36
44.
Zhejiang U TeamSUA
-
+2
0:43
+2
3:03
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:13
348066%48.520.36
45.
Moscow SU :
-
+
0:39
+1
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
348650%48.220.36
46.
ETH Zurich std mess
-3
4:56
+
0:48
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:33
+3
2:51
351270%47.920.46
47.
japan04
-
+
0:38
+8
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:41
355876%47.620.36
48.
BelarusianSU5
+3
3:14
+
1:02
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:46
360466%47.330.42
49.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-
+
0:33
+2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:09
361757%47.030.36
50.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Savinov
-
+2
1:00
+
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:13
362966%46.750.36
51.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
+2
2:47
+3
1:28
-
-
+
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
363862%46.460.52
52.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
+4
4:59
+
0:41
+2
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:50
-
366066%46.180.41
53.
ext54
-1
3:01
+3
1:09
+1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:41
367357%45.910.36
54.
dhaka01 :
+6
4:52
+4
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:34
398476%45.630.42
55.
Tractor : Lewin Gan, Nick Wu
-
+14
1:37
+13
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:58
3101290%45.360.36
56.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
+
1:00
+
0:52
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
21120%30.070.37
57.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:29
220033%29.890.30
58.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
+1
0:27
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
220933%29.720.29
59.
mipt26 : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
+1
2:26
221333%29.540.30
60.
SCH_Izhevsk School 41: (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-23
3:57
+
0:42
+2
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
221350%29.370.29
61.
MAI #1 Мокин Мингалев Трофимов : Mingalev, Зимаков, rembocoder
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+
3:22
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
22210%29.210.49
62.
zagreb13 : Lazaric
-
+
0:29
-4
2:30
-
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
+1
2:54
-
222433%29.040.44
63.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
+2
2:11
+
0:54
-
-
-8
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
222550%28.880.37
64.
Latvia U 2 : Civkulis
-
+
0:28
+
3:33
-2
4:17
-
-17
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
22420%28.710.29
65.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
+
0:31
+2
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224950%28.550.29
66.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
+
0:35
+
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22530%28.400.29
67.
samara15 : Murtazin, Ponomarev, Bezrukov
-1
3:42
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:59
226733%28.240.30
68.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
-
+1
0:33
+1
4:18
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
233250%28.080.29
69.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
+1
0:27
-2
4:59
-
-
-3
4:37
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
234166%27.930.30
70.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
+2
2:54
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-1
3:29
+1
2:06
236060%27.780.30
71.
ext63 :
-
+1
1:55
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236633%27.630.29
72.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
+3
4:02
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237960%27.480.37
73.
Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov
-
+
0:35
+10
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
238583%27.330.29
74.
Izhevsk STU + UdSU (Abizyaev, Tatarinov)
-
+
1:02
-13
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:08
+4
4:06
238966%27.190.30
75.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:25
244277%27.040.30
76.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Зеленский, Коровин : Zhuravlev
-
+14
2:48
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
272288%26.900.29
77.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
+8
3:40
-
-
-
-
272684%26.760.94
78.
Campina Grande 3
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1260%13.310.09
79.
zaporizhya13
-2
1:36
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1310%13.240.09
80.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Evgen'ev, Godun)
-1
2:47
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1420%13.170.09
81.
zhejiang10 :
-1
0:59
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1600%13.110.09
82.
Izhevsk training camp team login 17
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1610%13.040.09
83.
Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16650%12.970.09
84.
Kazakh-British TU 6 : Yessenaly Zhanbyrbayev, Alikhan Okas, Sanzhar Seitzhan
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1690%12.910.09
85.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17850%12.840.09
86.
Spb su 7 : Ovechkin, Azangulov
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17950%12.780.09
87.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
18650%12.710.09
88.
Belarusian SUIR #5 : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin
-
+2
0:46
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
18666%12.650.09
89.
South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-2
2:07
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18850%12.590.09
90.
Kazan FU (Azimov, Nigmatullin, Yagfarov)
-
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1950%12.530.09
91.
grodno01
-
+1
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19850%12.470.09
92.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
+3
0:48
-28
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110875%12.410.09
93.
Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
+3
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111175%12.350.09
94.
Novosibirsk SU 5 : Arkhipov
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11170%12.290.09
95.
Izhevsk STU: Plushki (Bulatov, Egorov, Filimonov)
-
+3
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111775%12.230.09
96.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-1
0:34
+2
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112166%12.170.09
97.
South Ural SU: Anubis Inc (Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov)
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112250%12.110.09
98.
Izhevsk STU (Gorodilov, Ivchenko, Musin)
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114950%12.050.09
99.
Belarusian SUIR #7 : Nestsiarovich
-
+4
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116080%12.000.09
100.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
+5
1:22
-3
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
118283%11.940.09
101.
zagreb14
-6
4:41
+4
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119080%11.890.09
102.
Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Zhandos Bolatbekov, Kuanysh Rakhmetov
-
+4
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121380%11.830.09
103.
Kazan Federal U 2 : Ранис Нигматуллин, Данил Серов, Артем Иллекаев
-1
1:17
+5
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122583%11.780.09
104.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-23
4:59
+5
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:34
-
124983%11.720.09
105.
lith03 : Budriunas, Lapinskas
-
+5
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:48
-
134083%11.670.09
106.
Kazakh-British TU 4
-
+4
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135080%11.620.09
107.
* Sergey Kopeliovich
-
-
-
-
-
+12
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
140792%11.560.89
108.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
+29
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
187496%11.510.09
109-116.
SCH_Izhevsk School 30 (Ivanov, Lyalin, Surnin)
-
-30
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
dhaka02
-2
4:13
-15
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
innopolis04
-
-
-
-
-5
2:49
-
-
-
-
-1
1:30
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
-
-1
1:47
-5
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
Izhevsk training camp team login 18
-
-
-
-
-6
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
Kazakh-British TU 5 :
-
-3
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-116.
KhNUE_NatashaIschetParnya : Hulii, Chuyko, Nosenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:17132727833186105160131131551397
Accepted:40
(23%)
106
(32%)
59
(21%)
11
(33%)
21
(11%)
13
(12%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
5
(38%)
24
(21%)
57
(36%)
337
(24%)
Dirt:50
(55%)
168
(61%)
146
(71%)
7
(38%)
73
(77%)
26
(66%)
8
(88%)
0
(0%)
6
(54%)
44
(64%)
79
(58%)
607
(64%)
Wrong Answers:94
(54%)
191
(58%)
85
(30%)
11
(33%)
53
(28%)
64
(60%)
11
(68%)
0
(0%)
4
(30%)
69
(61%)
72
(46%)
654
(46%)
Time Limits:32
(18%)
28
(8%)
104
(37%)
6
(18%)
30
(16%)
4
(3%)
3
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
11
(7%)
221
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(0%)
22
(7%)
4
(12%)
33
(17%)
9
(8%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
4
(30%)
16
(14%)
8
(5%)
99
(7%)
Presentation Errors:5
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
43
(23%)
15
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
66
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
1
(3%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(3%)
20
(1%)