Yandex

VII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 03:18:40, Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva, problem G
Last Submit: 03:19:57, Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
5/19
B
0/0
C
3/25
D
1/5
E
55/277
F
2/28
G
53/193
H
102/236
I
1/2
J
20/180
K
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
SCH_Gomel: Korotkevich
-
-
+1
1:43
-
+
0:33
-
+1
1:39
+
0:10
-
+
2:28
-
543528%  
-
SPb SU Drink Less: Smirnov
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+1
1:14
+
0:26
+
2:40
+
1:30
-
543616%  
-
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
-
-
+2
2:50
-
+2
0:24
-
+2
1:26
+1
1:02
-
+3
1:53
-
565866%  
-
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+1
3:16
-
+3
1:47
-
+2
1:54
-2
2:42
+1
1:50
+
0:25
-
-2
3:04
-
569458%  
-
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
-
-
-
+1
2:59
+2
1:27
-
+2
2:35
+
0:27
-
+
3:02
-
573250%  
-
BSU: Pavel Irzhavski
-1
2:12
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
1:21
+
0:24
-
+2
2:13
-
429533%  
1.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
1:56
-
-1
2:59
-
+
1:05
-
+
1:38
+
0:30
-
-
-
433020%200.000.57
-
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
-
-2
3:03
-
+
0:23
-
+1
1:05
+
1:28
-
+2
2:25
-
438242%  
-
BSU 2: Bogdanov, Lobanov, Tolstikov
+2
3:16
-
-
-
+
0:54
-1
1:38
+1
1:40
+1
0:28
-
-1
3:04
-
446150%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Kurtov, Shcherbina
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-
+1
1:28
+
0:11
-
+2
1:53
-
447260%  
-
OrelSTU Dmitry: Zhukov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
+2
1:48
+
1:12
-
+4
2:26
-
455166%  
-
Davydov, Samsonov, Stankevich
+1
3:17
-
-2
3:03
-
+2
2:33
-
+1
1:56
+
0:18
-
-
-
456550%  
-
tavrida01
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
+
2:06
+1
2:58
+
2:23
-
-2
3:11
-
457420%  
-
kyiv48
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-
+4
1:19
+
1:28
-
+4
2:48
-
458171%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 0: Kuzkokov, Gatilov
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
-3
0:47
+1
1:58
+
0:56
-
+4
3:12
-
460255%  
-
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
-
+2
2:31
+2
1:20
-
+1
2:52
-
463060%  
-
SPb SU: Kopeliovich, Leonov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+1
1:48
+4
1:43
-
+7
2:42
-
467776%  
-
Tavrida NU: Vints, Mangilev, Milanin
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
+2
3:01
+3
1:57
-
+
3:16
-
468760%  
-
Egor Team: Kulikov, Kulikova
-
-
-
-
+5
1:18
-
+10
2:27
+1
0:37
-
+1
3:05
-
478880%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
+
1:39
+
0:23
-1
1:50
-5
2:04
-
31610%  
-
KNU PointLess: Grinenko, Neyter, Simonenko
-
-
-
-2
2:34
+
0:31
-
+
1:15
+
0:56
-
-4
3:19
-
31630%  
-
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
-
-
-5
2:46
-
+
0:53
-
+1
0:55
+1
0:48
-
-3
2:41
-
319740%  
-
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis, Belovs
-
-
-
-1
2:57
+
0:55
-
+2
1:03
+
1:24
-
-1
2:10
-
324340%  
-
VyatkaSU 1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
+1
2:15
+
0:53
-
-3
3:09
-
324425%  
-
Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
-
-
-
+2
1:44
-
+
1:38
+
0:27
-
-3
3:07
-
327040%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko
-2
3:16
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
+1
1:26
+1
0:32
-
-2
2:34
-
327540%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin
-
-
-2
3:17
-
+2
0:54
-
+2
1:56
+
0:27
-
-
-
327857%  
-
Skidanov Alexander, USA
-
-
-
-
+4
1:07
-
+1
1:37
+
0:21
-
-7
3:11
-
328662%  
-
Moscow SU MindCraft: Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:55
+
0:16
-
+1
1:18
-
329057%  
-
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
-
+1
2:09
+
0:32
-
-1
2:59
-
329825%  
-
OrelSTU 1: Kouprin, Valuhova, Vetrov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:58
-
+3
3:01
+
0:14
-
-
-
333457%  
-
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B: Hristov
-
-
-4
3:06
-
+4
1:41
-
+1
2:02
+
0:30
-
-
-
335462%  
-
Moscow SU Petr: Levin
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-1
0:23
+4
3:07
+
0:38
-
-5
2:19
-
337857%  
-
dolgopr03
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-1
1:37
+1
2:51
+
1:46
-
-
-
338850%  
-
Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
-
+
3:14
+
1:01
-
-
-
339625%  
-
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
-
+1
3:11
+2
0:50
-
-1
2:20
-
340457%  
-
Moscow SU S-team: Lebedkin, Cherepanov, Melnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:50
+
2:03
-
+
1:32
-
340625%  
-
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-
-1
0:59
+1
0:29
-
+2
2:50
-
340962%  
-
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
-
-
+1
2:54
-
-
+1
1:46
-
+1
1:18
-
341950%  
-
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
-
-
-
-
+8
1:39
-
+
2:54
+
0:14
-
-
-
344872%  
-
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Egorov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:26
-
-2
3:12
+
0:43
-
+2
2:39
-
344862%  
-
Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:18
+
2:05
-
+4
1:26
-
349157%  
-
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Bogatyrev
-
-
-
-
+5
3:17
-
+
2:55
+
0:27
-
-2
2:09
-
350062%  
-
Vinnystia NTU [wRabbits]: Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovskyi
-
-
-
-
+4
2:32
-
+4
1:14
+1
1:48
-
-
-
351575%  
-
Izhevsk STU Imba KTO HACOC: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzyakov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:02
-2
1:36
+5
3:08
+2
1:15
-
-2
2:38
-
358676%  
-
PetrSU Quad-Fx: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-3
2:40
+
0:40
-
-
-
21090%  
-
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov
-
-
-
-
-5
2:42
-
+2
1:27
+
0:25
-
-1
2:27
-
215350%  
-
KNU: Roman Rizvanov
-
-
-
-
+3
0:45
-
-6
2:51
+
0:51
-
-5
2:41
-
215760%  
-
spb03
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
-
-
+
0:32
-
-3
3:07
-
216050%  
-
SPb SU 3: Fondaratov, Gladysheva, Knop
-
-
-
-
-2
2:51
-
+1
1:33
+
0:57
-
-4
3:19
-
217033%  
-
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirouski, Malevich, Beloglazov
-3
0:53
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
+
1:13
-
-1
2:02
-
21750%  
-
SPb SU 2 Prodam Kota: Udalov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy
-
-
-
-
+2
1:54
-
-2
2:37
+
0:33
-
-1
3:11
-
218750%  
-
Sofia U LSBG: Ivo Strandgev, Georgiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
+
1:41
-
-4
3:07
-
21960%  
-
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-
-
-
-
-3
1:14
-
+
3:10
+
0:26
-
-
-
22160%  
-
Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-1
1:24
-1
0:23
+2
2:26
+
0:31
-
-
-
221750%  
-
Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-
-
-
-
-5
3:06
-5
2:33
+
2:24
+1
0:58
-
-
-
222233%  
-
Ural SU SSS: Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
-
-
-
+5
1:16
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-3
2:26
-
225275%  
-
BMSTU Alleft: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Kabykin
-
-
-
-
-8
2:28
-
+
2:35
+1
1:20
-
-2
3:09
-
225533%  
-
vinnytsia04
-
-
-
-
+4
2:00
-
-9
3:12
+
1:49
-
-
-
230966%  
-
SPb SU 4 Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
-1
2:31
+1
2:01
-
-
-
231433%  
-
BMSTU steak.kill.team: Bugaevskiy, Egurnov, Egurnov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:05
-
-2
3:08
+1
1:25
-
-
-
235066%  
-
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Alipov, Khaustov, Ryzhov
-
-
-
-
-7
3:10
-
+6
2:57
+
0:57
-
-
-
235475%  
-
Belarusian SU #2: Sobol, Sologub, [Bogdanov]
-
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
+1
2:49
-
-
-
235560%  
-
orel24
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
235533%  
-
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov
-
-
-
-
-4
3:16
-
+4
3:03
+2
1:25
-
-4
2:31
-
238975%  
-
Siberian SUTI #1: Albrekht, Rogatnev, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
+6
2:58
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
241677%  
-
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:12
-
-6
2:29
+
0:15
-
-6
2:40
-
1150%  
-
SPb IFMO 4: Aksenov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov
-
-
-
-
-10
3:03
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
1340%  
-
Moscow HSE + Moscow IPT: Babin, Pimenov, Tkachev
-
-
-
-
-3
3:08
-
-
+
0:41
-
-2
2:41
-
1410%  
-
Novgorod SU: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Sukhanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
1430%  
-
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
-
-
-
-11
2:51
-
-2
3:04
+
0:50
-
-
-
1500%  
-
Altai STU: Esipenko, Izbyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
1540%  
-
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
1560%  
-
Sofia U The Jack: Georgiev, Avramov, Todorov
-
-
-
-
-1
1:50
-
-
+
1:10
-
-9
3:05
-
1700%  
-
South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky
-
-
-
-
-6
2:52
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
17150%  
-
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
1870%  
-
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:02
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
1890%  
-
BMSTU Dont_shoot_my_girl: Solovyev, Hristich, Kuderov
-
-
-
-
-8
3:10
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
1920%  
-
Latvian U SORRI: Opmanis, Iraids
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:48
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
1930%  
-
Siberian SUTI: Ruban, Nikolayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:07
+
1:34
-
-
-
1940%  
-
Sofia U SU3: Peltekov, Boev, Lyutskanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-1
0:59
-
1990%  
-
Perm SU #1: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Pobegaev
-
-
-
-
-3
2:52
-
-4
3:06
+
1:42
-
-
-
11020%  
-
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
-
-2
2:22
-
110450%  
-
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-2
2:33
-
-2
3:10
+
1:47
-
-
-
11070%  
-
Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky
-
-
-
-
-7
2:38
-
-
+1
1:30
-
-3
3:19
-
111050%  
-
Sofia U Shumensko: Ivanov, Enchev, Nedev
-
-
-
-
-1
2:18
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
111550%  
-
dolgopr10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:12
+
1:58
-
-
-
11180%  
-
Petrozavodsk School: Filev, Ioffe, Petrov
-
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
11210%  
-
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
-
-
-1
1:13
-
-3
3:02
+1
1:42
-
-
-
112250%  
-
BMSTU bmstu38: Sameluk, Safronov, Smirnov
-2
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
112350%  
-
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-
-1
1:48
-1
2:19
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
11230%  
-
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-
-3
3:16
-
112550%  
-
Belarusian SU #22: Chernevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
11370%  
-
Izhevsk STU #4: Bolotov, Trifonov, Antonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
-
-
115150%  
-
Moscow SU Sad Panda: Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev
-
-
-
-
+1
2:14
-
-
-6
3:03
-
-
-
115450%  
-
belsuir00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
11540%  
-
Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski
-
-
-
-
-4
3:12
-2
0:47
-4
3:15
+2
1:59
-
-
-
115966%  
-
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:09
-
-
-
116966%  
-
Adyghe SU FAMICON: Kasparyan, Siunov, Shamanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:28
-
-
-
120885%  
-
Sofia U Rampage: Prisadnikov, Acev, Marchev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:59
-
-
-
-
121966%  
-
SCH_Haskovo Sch Machines: Anastasov, Stoykov, Karev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:10
+5
2:11
-
-4
0:57
-
123183%  
-
Sofia U Bobi: Bobi Strandjev
-
-
-
-
-4
3:06
-1
0:18
+5
2:15
-
-
-
-
123583%  
-
Belarusian SU #15: Artiukhov, Shibeko
-
-
-
-
+3
3:02
-
-
-8
1:45
-
-
-
124275%  
-
Sofia U BMP: Bodurov, Moncheva, Padevski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:44
-
-
-
124480%  
-
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shtykov, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:42
-
-
+4
2:51
-
-
-
125180%  
-
SCH_Izh Lyceum 41: Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:59
-
-
-
135990%  
-
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
3:10
-
-2
1:10
-
141091%  
-
Moscow AI #13: Panovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
3:12
-
-
-
000%  
-
Sofia U Bad Company: Boyalenkov, Yonov
-1
1:02
-
-
-
-3
2:12
-
-
-3
3:02
-
-
-
000%  
-
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Kultyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:16
-
-
-
000%  
-
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin
-
-
-
-
-2
2:25
-
-
-4
2:07
-
-
-
000%  
-
South Ural SU Thinkers: Vasilenko[, Bich, Mayorov]
-
-
-
-
-6
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
sofia10
-
-
-
-
-4
3:08
-
-
-2
1:36
-
-
-
000%  
-
Belarusian NTU #1: Mikhalevich, Boshko, Starovoitova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:13
-
000%  
-
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-4
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:57
-
000%  
-
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:20
-
000%  
-
Tbilisi SU #3: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:25
-
-
-
000%  
2.
perm07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:28
-
000%0.000.00
-
Moscow AI #10: Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin
-
-
-
-
-3
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
Izhevsk STU #3: Cherepanov, Dmitriev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:10
-
-
-
000%  
-
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Belyi
-
-
-
-
-2
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Dubova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:10
-
-
-
000%  
-
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI29 #1: Votyakov, Sterkhov, Bakhabiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:1902552772819323621800965
Accepted:5
(26%)
0
(0%)
3
(12%)
1
(20%)
55
(19%)
2
(7%)
53
(27%)
102
(43%)
1
(50%)
20
(11%)
0
(0%)
242
(25%)
Dirt:5
(50%)
0
(0%)
6
(66%)
1
(50%)
97
(63%)
1
(33%)
88
(62%)
81
(44%)
0
(0%)
40
(66%)
0
(0%)
319
(56%)
Wrong Answers:9
(47%)
0
(0%)
18
(72%)
3
(60%)
72
(25%)
16
(57%)
65
(33%)
69
(29%)
1
(50%)
141
(78%)
0
(0%)
394
(40%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
0
(0%)
133
(48%)
8
(28%)
7
(3%)
36
(15%)
0
(0%)
8
(4%)
0
(0%)
194
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(20%)
8
(2%)
1
(3%)
6
(3%)
13
(5%)
0
(0%)
8
(4%)
0
(0%)
40
(4%)
Presentation Errors:3
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
62
(32%)
16
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
87
(9%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)