Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 2. Grand Prix of Belarus'. High division.

Last success: 05:19:47, Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang, problem C
Last Submit: 05:19:58, Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
23/174
B
19/104
C
41/402
D
104/238
E
95/216
F
1/6
G
54/141
H
10/82
I
92/630
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU #2: Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov
+
2:39
+
4:24
+3
3:57
+
1:45
+
0:48
-
+
1:03
+
5:01
+
0:34
8127527%200.000.67
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
3:57
+
4:23
+2
1:18
+
1:48
+
2:28
-
+
2:28
+
3:48
+
0:22
8127720%199.550.67
3.
SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Bankevich, Gladkikh, Smirnov
+
2:14
+5
4:55
+1
2:54
+
3:34
+
1:11
-
+
1:48
+
4:50
+1
0:59
8148746%199.100.67
4.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
2:27
+
4:24
+
0:37
+
1:43
+
1:01
-
+
1:34
-
+
0:20
77300%173.820.63
5.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
+
4:58
-
+
0:34
+
2:28
+
1:32
-
+
1:10
+
3:34
+1
0:54
793312%173.430.64
6.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+1
3:52
+1
3:35
+1
3:08
+
0:43
+
1:30
-3
4:33
+
0:52
-
+1
1:40
7100236%173.040.63
7.
Orel STU Zhukov team: Zhukov
+1
2:59
-1
5:09
+1
0:33
+1
1:57
+2
1:38
-
+1
1:31
+2
4:49
+2
1:04
7107558%172.650.64
8.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+2
3:54
+
4:30
+3
3:07
+
1:46
+
0:56
-
+2
1:25
-
+1
0:29
7112953%172.270.63
9.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili
+
3:34
-
+4
2:04
+1
1:27
+
1:03
-
+2
2:58
+
4:54
+2
1:39
7124256%171.880.64
10.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+1
4:17
+3
4:10
+3
3:24
+3
2:37
+
1:14
-
+
0:41
-
+
1:04
7124958%171.500.63
11.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy
+4
4:31
+
4:50
+
0:56
+1
1:50
+1
2:51
-
+3
3:33
-
+
1:01
7135556%171.120.63
12.
Moscow SU SE: Khalyavin, Shavlyugin
-3
4:55
-4
5:03
+
1:51
+1
3:00
+
1:57
+
3:37
+
0:43
-
+
1:11
676314%146.350.61
13.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
-8
5:07
+
4:54
+
0:54
+
3:35
+
0:41
-
+1
0:31
-
+
2:14
679214%146.030.59
14.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-5
4:56
+3
3:41
+1
1:41
+
2:28
+
1:36
-
+
2:56
-
+2
1:08
693250%145.700.59
15.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+1
3:50
+
3:10
-5
5:12
+
2:44
+
2:32
-
+
2:32
-
+
0:42
695314%145.380.61
16.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko
-2
5:09
+2
4:58
-4
5:19
+
1:33
+
1:12
-1
5:15
+1
0:13
+1
4:02
+2
2:27
698850%145.070.62
17.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+4
4:57
+
3:23
-12
5:09
+1
1:33
+
2:22
-
+1
3:09
-
+
0:45
6109250%144.750.61
18.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
-2
4:57
+2
3:23
+4
5:04
+2
4:15
+
1:32
-
+1
0:21
-
+1
0:40
6111862%144.430.59
19.
Kyiv NU Pointless: Grinenko, Simonenko, Neiter
+
3:55
-
+10
4:51
+1
1:49
+1
1:23
-
+1
2:49
-
+
0:59
6120868%144.120.59
20.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov, Koranchuk
-4
5:19
-
+1
3:37
+
3:36
+
2:47
-
+
0:54
+
5:14
+2
3:37
6124733%143.800.60
21.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Pleshakov
+6
5:07
+
2:46
+
2:36
+1
3:38
+2
2:53
-
-
-
+1
1:02
6128462%143.490.62
22.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+12
5:05
-2
5:00
+
3:09
+3
2:37
+2
2:34
-
+
0:40
-
+1
2:00
6132775%143.180.59
23.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilyov
+11
5:15
-
+6
4:36
+
1:27
+
2:28
-
+2
3:04
-
+1
0:52
6146476%142.870.59
24.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Raichuk, Znovyak
-2
4:58
-6
5:15
+1
0:58
+
1:05
+
0:34
-
+1
2:28
-
+4
2:50
559754%118.800.53
25.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
-9
5:19
+1
3:34
+
2:47
-
+
1:24
+
2:27
+1
0:49
570228%118.550.57
26.
Izhevsk STU Epical Team: Skidanov
+1
4:36
-
-12
5:18
+1
2:28
+
1:45
-
+1
1:35
-
+1
1:08
577544%118.290.56
27.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-7
5:16
+1
4:50
-4
5:14
+
2:59
+1
1:02
-
+
1:44
-
+1
1:26
578337%118.040.56
28.
Moscow HSE EconomicsForever!: Vedernikov,Tkachev, Ivanov
-
-2
5:19
+4
4:50
+
0:40
+
1:39
-
+
3:37
-
+
2:28
587544%117.790.53
29.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Dlougach, Shved
-
+1
4:52
-6
3:50
+1
2:46
+
2:35
-1
5:19
+
1:48
-
+2
1:39
590344%117.540.56
30.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Baizhikenov, Essenamanov, Iglikov
+2
1:01
-
-7
5:19
+1
3:38
+1
2:36
-
+1
4:50
-
+
1:26
591350%117.290.56
31.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-
+1
3:46
+1
3:33
+
2:33
-
+
1:10
-2
5:19
+1
3:09
591337%117.040.53
32.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Rogulenko, Tsyplenkov, Melnikov
+1
4:53
-
-3
4:55
+1
3:10
+
1:23
-
+3
3:35
-
+1
1:02
596354%116.790.56
33.
Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg: Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin
-
-
+3
3:00
+2
4:24
+
1:56
-
+1
5:03
-
+
0:56
5104154%116.540.53
34.
Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov
+1
5:03
-3
5:19
+2
3:34
-1
5:18
+
1:46
-
+
2:46
-
+3
3:50
5114154%116.300.63
35.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
-2
5:09
-
+2
2:27
+
4:53
+1
4:27
-
+
3:34
-
+4
1:56
5117958%116.050.53
36.
Ural SU Pensioners: Ivankov, Ipatov, Fominykh
-
+
5:11
+3
3:37
+
4:50
+
1:57
-
-
-
+7
2:51
5130866%115.810.58
37.
SCH_Liceum BSU #1: Bogdanov, Volkhin, Grischenko
-
-
+4
4:34
+2
3:40
+2
3:03
-
+10
4:15
-
+2
1:12
5140580%115.570.53
38.
Saratov SU #5: Kuznetsov, Murylev, Olshin
-
-
+
0:41
+
1:43
+
2:30
-
-4
5:17
-
+1
2:03
443920%92.260.50
39.
Belarusian SU #9: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
-
+1
1:44
+
0:43
+3
2:36
-
-
-3
4:51
+2
1:19
450360%92.070.50
40.
Magnitogorsk STU Severe Team: Weiss, Sosed, Yuzmukhametov
+
2:00
-
+2
2:49
+2
0:35
-2
3:39
-
-3
4:57
-
+1
1:30
451755%91.880.61
41.
Moscow SU Champions: Ignatiev, Kiselev, Shapichev
-
-
-6
5:02
+
1:41
+
0:29
-
+2
4:50
-
+2
1:48
460950%91.680.48
42.
Ural SU coding spirits: Dublennykh, Rubinchik
-
-
-4
5:15
+1
2:45
+
1:37
-
+
3:40
-
+4
1:47
469155%91.490.48
43.
Belarusian SUIR #13: Ropan
-
-
+
2:28
-6
4:52
+2
5:09
-
+1
0:41
-
+3
1:16
469460%91.300.58
44.
Belarusian SU Ded Talash 1/3 : Danchenko, Kirkouski
-
-
-4
5:09
+1
1:44
+1
2:11
-
+3
2:56
-
+4
1:42
469569%91.120.48
45.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Pak
-
-
-6
5:19
+1
4:59
+
2:54
-
+
0:49
-
+3
1:49
471250%90.930.48
46.
Tyumen SU Battle Bearz: Chernenkov, Prudaev, Grigoriev
-
-
-
+
1:19
+2
4:03
-
+
4:24
-
+3
0:39
472755%90.740.48
47.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
-
+1
3:16
+
4:00
+
0:44
-
-
-
+2
3:05
472742%90.550.50
48.
South Ural SU #10: Shponko, Postnikov
-
-
+1
2:49
+1
4:24
+
0:54
-
-
-
+2
2:55
474450%90.370.50
49.
Romanov Ivan, Saratov
-
+5
5:11
-5
5:18
+
2:30
+
2:30
-
-
-
+
0:41
475355%90.180.53
50.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
-2
5:03
-
-5
5:12
+4
3:41
+1
1:49
-
+2
1:58
-
+1
2:31
476066%90.000.48
51.
Kh?PI Team: Korduban, Slyusarenko, Dzhulgakov
-7
5:19
-2
5:13
-3
3:48
+1
2:38
+1
3:14
-
+1
5:14
-
+1
0:57
480550%89.820.48
52.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
-
-
+
3:58
+
1:03
-
+3
5:08
-
+1
2:18
482850%89.630.48
53.
Tbilisi SU #4: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Managadze
+
5:01
-
-7
5:11
+1
3:55
+1
1:59
-
-
-
+2
1:36
483250%89.450.53
54.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans
-
-
-4
5:15
+1
0:39
+
5:12
-
+
4:32
-
+3
2:45
486950%89.270.48
55.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
-2
5:06
-
+1
3:42
+
3:24
-
+3
0:47
-
+11
2:20
491578%89.090.48
56.
Moscow SU Pirates of the Caribean: Tokmakov, Elshin, Savin
-
-
-5
2:39
+7
5:16
+2
1:45
-
+2
3:51
-
+
0:54
492873%88.910.48
57.
Ural SU Dark Magic: Burmistrov , Komarov, Pervukhin
-
-1
5:10
-
+2
3:34
+
2:27
-
+
5:03
-
+3
3:05
495255%88.730.48
58.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-
-
-
+1
2:28
+
1:39
-
+
5:06
-
+8
3:55
497069%88.550.48
59.
Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval
-4
4:52
-
+5
3:39
+1
4:25
+
2:27
-
-1
5:16
-
+2
3:10
498366%88.380.50
60.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-
-3
5:04
-4
3:07
+1
4:50
+
3:42
-
+
3:42
-
+3
2:52
498850%88.200.48
61.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
-
-
-7
4:34
+1
5:16
+2
2:37
-
+1
1:59
-
+4
5:10
4106366%88.020.48
62.
Saratov SU #4: Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov
-
-
+
3:51
+
2:28
+
2:52
-
-
-
+12
5:17
4110875%87.850.50
63.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
-3
5:18
-5
5:01
+3
4:51
+
2:06
-
+2
4:55
-
+6
2:58
4111273%87.670.48
64.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-
-
+3
5:19
+1
4:24
+
2:42
-
-
-
+5
4:36
4120369%87.500.50
65.
Moscow SU VMK I: Petrov, Novikov, Pertu
-
-2
4:25
+3
4:03
+2
3:11
+
2:47
-
-
-
+14
5:13
4129682%87.330.50
66.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
-5
4:26
-5
4:32
+
1:02
+
2:01
-
-1
5:18
-
+1
0:41
324625%65.370.42
67.
Moscow SU vivisector: Trushnikov, Shaptsev, Semushin
-
-
-4
3:13
+2
1:52
+
2:27
-
-8
5:19
-
+
1:03
336340%65.240.42
68.
Ufa SATU Turtle Commander: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
-4
4:52
+1
1:21
+1
2:46
-
-
-
+
1:45
339340%65.110.42
69.
Latvian U VARONIS: Opmanis, Stepanovs
-
-
-6
5:03
+1
4:34
+
2:31
-
-3
5:10
-
+1
1:16
354340%64.980.42
70.
Pomor SU #1: Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskay
-
-3
4:05
-
+
0:51
+
2:53
-
+2
4:51
-
-5
4:24
355540%64.850.49
71.
Belarusian SU #8: Belahlazau, Lyamtsev, Yeliashevich
-
-
-8
4:54
+1
3:06
+6
3:37
-
-
-
+
0:29
357370%64.730.42
72.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov
-
-
-1
4:50
+1
3:53
+
2:30
-
-
-
+3
1:59
358357%64.600.42
73.
Tavrida NU #2: Milanin, Vints, Shtuka
-
-
-9
5:16
+2
3:43
+
1:55
-
-1
3:49
-
+3
2:30
358962%64.470.42
74.
Perm: Ponomarev
-
-
-1
4:53
-3
5:18
+1
2:27
-
+
3:01
+1
4:56
-4
1:19
366540%64.350.68
75.
Kazakh-British TU #3: Esmukhanov, Li, Toktasynov
-
-
-4
4:52
+1
2:41
+4
5:16
-
-
-
+2
1:10
368770%64.220.42
76.
Orel STU Dvazs: Kouprin, Kvasov
-11
5:11
-
+2
2:41
+
2:05
-1
1:55
-
-
-
+5
4:24
369170%64.100.52
77.
Ural SU C--: Gein, Kurpilyansky, Parfenenkov
-
-1
5:11
+1
3:34
+1
4:25
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-6
5:16
369362%63.970.52
78.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Tomin, Kobelev, Drobyshev
-
-
-5
5:06
+1
3:11
+4
4:24
-
-
-
+3
1:35
371172%63.850.42
79.
Tavrida NU #3: Barnasheva, Barykin, Krestyannikov
-
-
-
+
4:24
+
3:39
-
-
-
+3
2:58
372250%63.730.42
80.
Belarusian SUIR #2 CrAn: Zhlobich, Svirsky
-
-
+1
4:30
+
5:07
+
2:48
-
-
-
-5
4:02
376625%63.610.52
81.
Vyatka SU #1: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
-
-4
5:07
+1
0:45
+
3:34
-
-
-
-5
3:35
228033%42.320.40
82.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-
-8
5:13
+1
3:05
-2
4:50
-
-
-
+1
2:02
234850%42.240.41
83.
SCH_Kutaisi Fiz-Mat #1: Ambroladze, Kuprashvili, Tabidze
-
-
-5
3:33
+1
4:32
+
1:24
-
-
-
-5
3:44
237633%42.160.40
84.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov
-
-
-1
0:42
+1
3:43
+2
1:35
-
-
-
-22
5:08
237960%42.080.40
85.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Shlykov
-
-
-1
4:28
+
2:35
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-6
4:53
239433%42.000.40
86.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-8
4:57
-
+
2:31
+1
3:52
-
-
-2
5:00
-
240333%41.920.40
87.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
-
+1
3:38
+1
2:31
-
-
-
-3
4:50
241050%41.840.40
88.
Tomsk SU #1: Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov
-
-
-6
4:25
-
+
3:47
-
-
-
+1
2:45
241333%41.760.44
89.
SCH_Tbilisi Demireli: Kobiashvili, Varamashvili, Machavariani
-
-
-2
5:19
+4
3:56
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-5
4:57
241871%41.680.40
90.
Moscow SU FlatRacoon: Artyukhin, Kaushansky, Paramonov
-2
0:59
-
-4
4:50
+
3:47
-7
5:12
-
-
-
+3
3:04
247160%41.600.41
91.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
-
-7
4:28
+1
4:27
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-4
4:50
252250%41.530.40
92.
Belarusian SUT #1: Shkurin, Kapusta, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:54
-
-
-
+3
3:10
252571%41.450.44
93.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-6
5:18
+2
3:42
-
-
-
+2
3:45
252766%41.370.44
94.
Moscow IPT #2: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
-
-
-
+4
5:19
-
-
-5
4:51
-1
4:30
+
3:34
261366%41.290.41
95.
Kazakh-British TU #4: Tusupbekov, Utkelbayev
-
-
-
+2
5:02
-1
4:04
-
-
-
+3
3:33
261671%41.210.41
96.
Belarusian SU #14: Kanonik, Yakimakho, Bondarev
-
-
-9
5:07
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
+9
4:16
264881%41.140.41
97.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-
-
-
+
2:07
-5
5:08
-
-
-
+14
4:35
268387%41.060.41
98.
Chelyabinsk SU #1: Grigoriev, Kudryavtsev, Sorokin
-
-
-2
5:08
-2
5:10
+2
5:19
-
-
-
+5
4:58
275877%40.990.44
99.
Belarusian SU #3: Vavilov, Gorevoy
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
+26
4:49
286192%40.910.41
100.
Ural SU Solo: Kantorov
-
-
-2
5:19
+1
0:50
-6
5:18
-
-
-
-
17050%20.420.37
101.
Altai STU #4: Olenchenko, Otmorsky, Dyatlov
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-2
5:12
-5
4:50
1980%20.380.37
102.
Latvian U G5: Oksenuks, Sadovskis
-
-
-1
3:34
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-5
4:24
11150%20.340.37
103.
Altai STU #3: Zakurdaev, Zherebyatieva, Lutsenko
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-3
4:32
11180%20.300.37
104.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Zhasan, Zhmaev
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
-5
4:50
11480%20.270.37
105.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-4
2:58
11500%20.230.43
106-107.
Moscow SU MD: Mandrykin, Buzdalov, Ulyanov
-
-
-1
3:16
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-4
4:51
118350%20.190.43
106-107.
Belarusian SU #11: Skiba, Stsepina, Glushhenko
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-1
5:01
-
-
-
-4
4:38
118350%20.190.37
108.
Belarusian SU #15: Sauta, Lomakin
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-9
5:07
119950%20.120.37
109.
Belarusian SU #12: Rodin, Salak
-
-
-
+3
2:22
-3
4:02
-
-
-
-2
3:01
120275%20.080.37
110.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-7
3:43
120450%20.050.37
111.
Belarusian SU 2004: Naumenko
-
-
-3
5:05
-
+
4:03
-
-
-
-2
3:37
12430%20.010.43
112.
Orel STU Razs: Batranin, Vetrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:52
125250%19.970.45
113.
Tomsk SU #2: Nevidimov, Stefantsov, Kolupaev
-
-
-4
2:03
-
+1
4:27
-
-3
4:33
-
-
128750%19.940.43
114.
Belarusian SU #13: Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich
-
-
-8
4:50
+1
4:31
-
-
-
-
-6
5:08
129150%19.900.37
115.
SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bryukov, Artyukhov, Shibeko
-
-
-
+1
4:32
-5
3:51
-
-
-
-14
3:54
129250%19.860.37
116.
Belarusian SUIR #1 k5: Tkachenko, Nikitin, Yushkevich
-
-
-
-
+
4:53
-
-
-
-12
5:14
12930%19.830.43
117.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-4
4:29
-
-4
3:34
-
-1
5:13
-
-
-
+3
4:06
130675%19.790.45
118.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-4
5:18
-
-
-
+
5:09
13090%19.760.45
119.
Belarusian SU #21: Leonovich, Korolenja, Semenjuk
-1
1:56
-
-4
1:04
+2
4:56
-2
4:24
-
-
-
-23
5:09
133666%19.720.37
120.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-8
5:06
-
-
-
-
-
+3
5:03
136375%19.690.45
121.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Miranovich, Nadyozhkin
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:24
138485%19.650.45
122-166.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Kulik, Bardashevich, Abramov
-
-
-
-3
3:04
-
-
-
-
-15
4:06
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU MMF6: Palees, Abragimovich, Korolev
-3
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:03
-8
4:50
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU #17: Perastaronin, Kamaev, Kurdzesau
-9
0:58
-1
4:35
-
-4
5:06
-
-
-
-
-3
2:27
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-15
5:12
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU MMF7: Ivashkevich, Mordas, Shibko
-
-
-
-1
2:30
-
-
-
-14
3:34
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SUIR #3 Void: Balash, Zhorov, Shukhov
-6
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU MMF4: Prokurat, Galchikhin, Parfeniuk
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-7
4:39
-
-
-4
2:35
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU #16: Bahatau, Bliznyuk, Byl
-
-
-4
2:17
-3
4:57
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-1
3:08
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Moscow RGSU: Pridanceva, Kudiyarov
-1
0:49
-
-4
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:18
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Moscow Team AD: Kirillov, Pyanykh
-
-
-
-
-2
3:03
-
-
-
-8
4:30
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-
-3
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:56
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU #19: Rudakov, Bogush, Prokopnev
-6
4:08
-
-
-3
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevozhikov, Vyatchinin, Kuvshinov
-
-7
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:37
000%0.000.00
122-166.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Gritskevich, Kulitsky, Konoplich
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-5
2:30
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU #20: Brzezinsky, Sergeev, Kamenetski
-
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
-7
3:33
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SUIR MMS: Skrebnev, Morozov, Mikhaseva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:55
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SUIR #4 AppleDrum: Kireev, Metlov, Asadchiy
-
-
-2
4:31
-
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-4
4:58
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SUIR #6 tt: Asptapov, Lychkovskiy, Marchenko
-4
3:12
-2
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU MMF5: Narut', Aladiev, Levitskiy
-1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:38
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Almaty SDU #1: Muldashev, Murzalin, Sadykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:06
000%0.000.00
122-166.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3: Gandilian, Qartvelishvili, Ilashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:43
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Kazakh-British TU #5: Kanapin, Makhambetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:27
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-
-
-2
2:47
-
-
-2
1:41
-
-1
4:55
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Gulko, Belyi
-2
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:14
-1
3:55
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SUIR #11 XYZ: Semenuta, Nosov, Kohno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:14
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Ukolov
-2
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:05
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Mozyr SPU #2: Velesnicki, Goncharov, Petrushenko
-
-4
5:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belausian SU MMF1: Gurevskiy, Artemenko, Ryzhikov
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:12
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belausian SU MMF2: Kulgavaya, Lvov, Gusar
-2
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:40
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belausian SU MMF3: Bessonova, Konontsov, Morochkovskiy
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-3
2:27
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Novosibirsk SU #7:
-
-
-1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-2
1:13
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:51
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Tomsk SU #4: Doskoch, Perikov, Zharkov
-
-
-2
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
SCH_Mozyr #8: Sobin, Kirinsky, Galaj
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Sarapul TI #2:Oshhepkov, Baranov, Lazarev
-
-
-1
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Almaty SDU #3: Gorsky, Tainov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:00
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Donetsk NTU #1 Innuendo: Grankovsky, Grishhenko, Udovichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:29
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Kharkiv NU of E #1 GUN_C++ : Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:19
000%0.000.00
122-166.
SPb SU Worms: Alpeev, Gladysheva, Pyshkin
-
-
-
-
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Kutaisi ATSU #1: Gogorishvili, Svanidze, Linchiki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:43
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SUT #3: Kleshhenok, Varushin, Khaneev
-
-
-
-
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Belarusian SU #23: Lygin, Petrusevich, Sidorenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:01
-
000%0.000.00
122-166.
SCH_Ekaterinburg AESC USU Tinkturia: Zajnullin, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
000%0.000.00
122-166.
Astrakhan SU #4: Danish, Starcev, Bukonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1741044022382166141826301993
Accepted:23
(13%)
19
(18%)
41
(10%)
104
(43%)
95
(43%)
1
(16%)
54
(38%)
10
(12%)
92
(14%)
439
(22%)
Dirt:48
(67%)
23
(54%)
80
(66%)
96
(48%)
62
(39%)
0
(0%)
54
(50%)
4
(28%)
249
(73%)
616
(58%)
Wrong Answers:110
(63%)
72
(69%)
70
(17%)
118
(49%)
93
(43%)
3
(50%)
72
(51%)
49
(59%)
406
(64%)
993
(49%)
Time Limits:37
(21%)
0
(0%)
259
(64%)
3
(1%)
11
(5%)
1
(16%)
8
(5%)
16
(19%)
99
(15%)
434
(21%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(2%)
8
(7%)
22
(5%)
7
(2%)
6
(2%)
1
(16%)
7
(4%)
5
(6%)
29
(4%)
89
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
5
(4%)
1
(0%)
4
(1%)
11
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(0%)
24
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(2%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
14
(0%)