Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Moscow Workshops, Division 2.

Last success: 04:44:59, Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:57, LNU Undead, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
1/13
C
1/3
D
4/69
G
38/102
I
4/24
J
0/23
K
8/47
L
36/84
M
14/179
N
12/21
O
40/56
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik
+11
4:32
+2
4:11
+
0:45
+
0:21
+
1:46
-
+
1:16
+1
0:50
+2
0:56
+
1:22
+
0:04
10128861%200.000.61
2.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
-
-
+3
1:52
+1
0:21
+10
4:01
-
+
0:55
+1
0:39
+1
0:25
+
2:03
+
0:07
894766%156.100.52
3.
Far Eastern S Transport U: Usmanov, Toropov
-
-
-51
4:59
+
0:35
+1
2:27
-
+2
1:33
+2
0:39
+
0:29
+1
1:48
+
0:02
757646%133.330.47
4.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi , Gigi
-
-
+4
4:08
+
0:48
+
4:14
-
+6
3:07
+
0:55
+1
0:39
-
+
0:03
7105961%130.230.50
5.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-
-
+4
4:44
+
0:08
-2
3:58
-
+1
1:44
+
0:18
-3
0:59
+
1:55
+
0:08
664045%109.090.44
6.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
+
1:11
-1
4:48
-
+1
3:23
+
1:03
+
0:49
+
4:20
+1
0:11
670025%106.670.40
7.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
-14
4:15
-
+
0:26
+2
2:29
+
4:04
+
0:03
548028%86.960.32
8.
dobrbobr
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
+2
0:52
+
1:50
+
4:03
+
0:10
548828%85.110.32
9.
SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
+1
1:39
+
1:50
+
4:32
+
0:07
556928%83.330.32
10.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
-
-
+
0:37
-1
0:10
-
-
+
1:07
+7
3:39
+
4:29
+1
0:17
577161%81.630.32
11.
LNU Undead
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-24
4:59
+
0:55
+2
1:22
-
+
0:15
425142%64.000.22
12.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Scharepo
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-1
1:39
+1
1:54
+2
0:56
-13
3:02
-
+
0:16
428042%62.750.26
13.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin [,Fadeev]
-
-
-
+3
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:49
-1
4:28
+5
3:57
+
0:09
447366%61.540.23
14.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-1
0:01
-
-
+2
0:49
-
-1
2:32
-
+1
1:05
+6
3:54
-
+
0:07
453769%60.380.22
15.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-3
4:01
+
0:53
-
-1
1:21
-
+1
2:49
+6
3:30
-
+1
0:07
460166%59.260.22
16.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Mashenko, Levonenko, Sokolovskaya
-
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
+2
4:43
+1
2:38
-
-
+
1:42
472342%58.180.26
17.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
-
-
+3
0:47
-5
2:52
-
-
+4
2:13
+51
4:40
-1
2:12
+
0:03
4162493%57.140.22
18.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Piskevich, Novitskij, Lukomskij
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:26
-14
4:18
-
+
0:11
3490%42.110.07
19.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
+
0:48
-9
4:14
-
+
0:04
31200%41.380.07
20.
mordovia11
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:37
31520%40.680.07
21.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Smigelskis
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
+
0:06
318325%40.000.07
22.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-1
1:17
+
1:18
-3
4:41
-
+
0:42
31830%39.340.07
23.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-1
4:52
-1
0:54
+
2:12
-
+
0:14
31830%38.710.25
24.
Tbilisi GTU Ravil-Team: Gasanov Ravil
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-10
4:04
-
+
0:11
318650%38.100.07
25.
MAI #7: Voronin, [Kalenov,] Sergeeva
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
+1
0:26
319425%37.500.07
26.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
-
+
0:08
324125%36.920.07
27.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Borisov, Dvoretskij, Spiridonov
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
+5
1:53
-
-
+
0:03
325062%36.360.07
28.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
+5
1:29
-
-
-
+
1:05
-16
3:46
-
+
0:06
326062%35.820.07
29.
MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
-
+2
1:26
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+1
0:48
330850%35.290.07
30.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
+3
2:42
-
-
-
+
1:00
-3
3:45
-
+1
0:15
331857%34.780.07
31.
MISiS-06
-
-
-
+3
1:34
-
-1
2:40
-
+3
1:29
-3
4:28
-
+
0:18
332266%34.290.07
32.
Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
+
2:01
-3
2:39
-
+
1:46
335025%33.800.07
33.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-1
1:34
-
+1
4:41
+2
0:09
340550%33.330.27
34.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
+9
1:32
-
-
-
+
1:54
-4
4:45
-
+2
0:17
344478%32.880.07
35.
MAI #10: [Allakhverdyan,] Lebedev [, Parhomenko]
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
+4
3:23
-2
1:49
-
+
0:05
344462%32.430.07
36.
MAI #19: Bales, [Voronin,] Ganiev
-
-
-
+8
3:41
-
-
-
+
1:56
-1
2:54
-
+1
1:12
358975%32.000.07
37.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Rudko, Goncharova, Drozdova
-
-
-
+9
3:45
-
-
-
+9
4:11
-
-
+1
0:56
391386%31.580.07
38.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
-
-3
4:37
-
-
-
+5
3:00
-
-
+
0:13
229471%20.780.07
39.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
-
-
+5
4:44
-
-5
3:58
-
-
-1
0:46
-
+2
0:10
243577%20.510.05
40.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Abdrashitov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:05
114550%10.130.02
41.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-2
0:22
-
-
-
-1
3:03
-1
4:55
+1
2:22
-1
0:06
116250%10.000.71
Submits sent:13369102242347841792156621
Accepted:1
(7%)
1
(33%)
4
(5%)
38
(37%)
4
(16%)
0
(0%)
8
(17%)
36
(42%)
14
(7%)
12
(57%)
40
(71%)
158
(25%)
Dirt:11
(91%)
2
(66%)
11
(73%)
59
(60%)
11
(73%)
0
(0%)
13
(61%)
45
(55%)
78
(84%)
8
(40%)
15
(27%)
253
(61%)
Wrong Answers:2
(15%)
2
(66%)
37
(53%)
55
(53%)
11
(45%)
20
(86%)
23
(48%)
46
(54%)
69
(38%)
2
(9%)
16
(28%)
283
(45%)
Time Limits:9
(69%)
0
(0%)
28
(40%)
3
(2%)
7
(29%)
0
(0%)
14
(29%)
0
(0%)
44
(24%)
2
(9%)
0
(0%)
107
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
2
(8%)
3
(13%)
1
(2%)
2
(2%)
29
(16%)
3
(14%)
0
(0%)
44
(7%)
Presentation Errors:1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
23
(12%)
2
(9%)
0
(0%)
27
(4%)