Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

MosCode Fest 2018 Team Contest

Last success: 04:59:59, Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du, problem C
Last submit: 04:59:59, Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
24/43
B
25/246
C
2/15
D
78/210
E
2/4
F
18/120
G
136/207
H
40/170
I
49/137
J
0/4
K
131/393
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO U: Past Glory (Gennady Korotkevich, Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasilyev)
+
3:17
+1
2:28
-7
4:59
+
0:18
+
3:01
+
2:57
+
0:29
+1
1:17
+
0:54
-
+
0:43
996918%200.000.60
2.
Tsinghua U jsssssssssshiverb : Xiaoyao Zou, Zhizhou Ren, Kefan Dong
+
1:40
+
2:21
+1
3:08
+
0:50
-
+2
2:42
+
0:26
+
3:53
+
1:25
-
+1
1:23
9115130%198.580.60
3.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita, Imanishi
+
2:17
+1
2:37
-
+1
0:29
-
+2
3:29
+
0:36
+
1:44
+2
0:54
-
+2
0:36
892650%175.270.56
4.
SPb ITMO U 1 (Ivan Belonogov, Ilya Zban, Mikhail Putilin)
+
3:34
+2
2:51
-
+1
1:06
-
+1
3:16
+
0:26
+1
1:56
+3
0:37
-
+
1:39
8108850%174.050.56
5.
Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du
+
2:05
+1
2:35
+
4:59
+1
0:47
-
+
3:41
+
0:50
-
+
1:05
-
+1
1:16
8110227%172.840.59
6.
ITMO University + Kazan: BCE PELLIEHO (Niyaz Nigmatullin, Ildar Gainullin, Pavel Mavrin)
+1
3:49
+
2:21
-
+1
1:03
-
+
3:06
+1
0:47
+1
3:30
+1
1:42
-
+
0:30
8111138%171.650.56
7.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
2:44
+1
4:42
-
+
1:21
-
+
3:10
+
0:46
+
3:51
+
0:30
-
+1
1:33
8116120%170.470.56
8.
Petr Team (Petr Mitrichev, Jacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov)
+
3:27
+
3:52
-
+
1:07
-
+1
4:32
+
0:39
+5
3:10
+2
0:32
-
+
0:48
8125050%169.310.56
9.
SPb SU 3 (Pavel Savchenkov, Alexander Logunov, Vladislav Makarov)
+1
4:41
+4
4:03
-
+
1:48
-
+1
4:56
+
0:32
+
2:04
+
1:36
-
+
1:40
8140542%168.170.56
10.
ACGTeam
+
2:46
+1
3:24
-
+
0:23
-
+10
4:07
+
0:31
+
4:44
+4
2:20
-
+1
0:44
8146366%167.040.56
11.
HSE: umnik_team (Alex Danilyuk)
+
3:59
+2
1:47
-
+
0:44
+1
3:37
-4
4:59
+
0:10
-
+
1:14
-
+
0:54
780830%145.190.55
12.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+
3:40
+1
4:03
-
+
0:09
-
-6
4:32
+
0:28
+
3:13
+
1:11
-
+1
0:48
785522%144.220.51
13.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
3:13
+
2:27
-
+
1:19
-
-
+
0:23
+
3:54
+1
4:32
-
+
0:57
7102712%143.270.51
14.
University of Warsaw: Warsaw Eagles (Kamil Dębowski, Mateusz Radecki, Marek Sommer)
+1
2:48
+7
3:22
-
+2
1:13
-
-
+
0:26
+1
2:19
+1
1:25
-
+1
1:59
7107465%142.340.51
15.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin)
+
4:13
+3
4:07
-
+1
1:18
-
-1
4:37
+
0:16
+4
2:55
+1
1:53
-
+
1:46
7117056%141.410.51
16.
ext64
-
-14
4:52
-
+1
0:59
-
+1
1:14
+
1:31
+
2:30
+
1:52
-
+1
0:57
660633%120.430.47
17.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Aleksandr Ostanin, Aleksandr Golovanov, Nikita Uvarov)
-
+1
3:46
-
+
0:52
-
-
+
0:29
+
2:08
+1
1:06
-
+1
1:57
668233%119.660.46
18.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
-
-36
4:59
-
+1
1:21
-
+2
3:18
+
0:29
+1
2:37
+2
1:56
-
+
0:15
671750%118.900.47
19.
National Taiwan U: PECaveros (Chin-Chia Hsu, Tzu-Peng Wang, Li Chen)
+
4:08
-
-
+
0:49
-
-2
4:59
+
0:35
+2
3:28
+
2:16
-1
1:47
+
0:27
674625%118.140.46
20.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Mikhail Ipatov, Vladislav Makeev, Grigory Reznikov)
+
4:19
-49
4:59
-
+
1:41
-
-10
4:28
+
0:44
+
2:06
+
0:58
-
+4
1:39
676940%117.400.46
21.
Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Nightfall (Wenda Qiu, Boning Li, Zhongtang Luo)
+
4:04
-15
4:59
-
+3
1:45
-
-
+1
0:32
+1
3:13
+2
2:28
-
+
0:18
688353%116.670.46
22.
SPb SU: Forever Alone (Sayranov Aydar)
+
3:57
-7
4:59
-
+
2:11
-
-
+
0:41
+1
3:25
+
2:46
-
+
1:39
690114%115.940.46
23.
Ural FU: kek (Kirill Borozdin, Vladimir Leskov, Nikita Sivukhin)
-
+
4:02
-
+
1:45
-
+1
4:53
+
0:31
+
2:46
-
-
+1
1:45
698525%115.230.49
24.
Vietnam NU: unsigned (Le Quang Tuan, Nguyen Dinh Quang Minh, Pham Cao NGuyen)
-
+3
4:46
-
+3
1:27
-
-
+
0:52
+
3:04
+1
3:19
-
+
2:33
6110353%114.520.46
25.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov Andrei, Koshelev Mikhail, Korolev Nikolay)
-
-
-
+1
2:30
-
+2
3:09
+
0:25
+
4:47
+3
3:50
-
+4
1:40
6118362%113.820.47
26.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu)
-
-
-
+1
1:32
-
-2
4:58
+
0:34
+1
3:41
+2
2:25
-
+2
1:39
571454%94.280.38
27.
Latvia U 1 (Kristaps Civkulis, Nikita Larka, Vladislavs Klevickis)
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-5
4:58
+1
0:37
+2
4:19
+1
2:05
-
+1
1:59
572250%93.710.38
28.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
+3
4:40
-
-
+1
2:30
-1
0:23
-
+
0:24
-
+1
2:31
-
+
0:19
572750%93.150.41
29.
U of Bucharest: Echipa Lacheta (Alexandru Velea, Lucian Bicsi, Andrei Popa)
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
+1
0:55
+2
3:43
+1
2:22
-
+1
0:34
573054%92.590.38
30.
Fuzhou U: Pachirisu (Peng Zou, MingQin Chen, Haohui Zheng)
-
+7
4:51
-
+1
1:33
-
-
+
0:30
+1
2:09
-2
4:56
-
+
0:46
577264%92.040.42
31.
SPb SU 1 (Semen Petrov, Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov)
-
-
-
+1
2:05
-
+1
3:51
+
0:33
-5
4:56
+3
1:33
-
+4
2:35
581964%91.500.42
32.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Vlad Mosko, Yury Shilyaev, Dmitry Rozhkov)
-
-2
4:59
-
+
3:04
-
-
+
0:27
+4
2:04
+4
4:55
-
+
0:45
583661%90.970.38
33.
Belarusian SU 2 (Hulin Kiryl, Kim Dzianis, Lukyanov Ivan)
-
-
-
+
3:52
-
-
+
0:31
+3
2:50
+1
4:47
-1
4:51
+
0:45
584744%90.440.38
34.
MIPT: Animemes (Oleksandr Kulkov, Mikhail Mosyagin, Aliaksei Semchankau)
-
-
-
+1
4:54
-
-
+
0:40
+
2:27
+1
3:11
-
+2
1:40
585444%89.920.38
35.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov)
-
+4
4:34
-
+1
2:10
-
-
+
0:30
-16
4:59
+1
1:03
-
+6
1:59
585870%89.400.41
36.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Stepan Kalinin, Mikhail Makarov, Fargat Sharipov)
-
+13
4:40
-
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:45
-
+1
1:26
-
+1
1:44
586375%88.890.41
37.
Latvia U 2 (Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
-
-5
4:59
-
+1
1:29
-
-
+
0:46
+9
4:16
+4
2:37
-
+
0:36
586573%88.380.38
38.
Novosibirsk SU 1 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+1
3:57
-
-
+2
1:18
-
-
+
0:49
-2
4:59
+2
3:50
-
+3
1:56
587261%87.880.41
39.
japan04 : Kawasaki
+1
2:54
+7
4:19
-
+
1:03
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
+3
1:48
587768%87.390.44
40.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Egor Suvorov, Sergey Kopeliovich, Eugene Kurpilyansky
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
-3
4:56
+1
2:31
+1
4:25
+
4:15
-
+
0:57
589628%86.900.38
41.
MSU: Lynx (George Khalin, Denis Ozhiganov, Roman Gorbunov)
-
-
-
+
3:13
-
-
+1
0:39
+1
4:32
+
4:22
-
+
1:34
590028%86.420.38
42.
japan09 :
+2
4:15
-3
4:37
-
+
2:24
-
-
+
1:08
-
+
4:43
-
+2
1:18
590944%85.940.41
43.
Tomsk PU: Retired (Golub Olesia, Vetrov Alexei, Khaustov Pavel)
-
-3
4:58
-
+6
4:15
-
-
+
0:32
+2
3:14
+1
3:24
-
+
0:44
591164%85.470.38
44.
SPb ITMO U: New Riga's White Moon (Budin Nikolay, Latyshev Aleksei, Yakutov Dmitry)
-
+6
4:50
-
+3
3:32
-
-
+
0:26
+2
1:27
-
-
+2
1:36
597472%85.000.42
45.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Yury Semenov, Maksym Machula, Artem Komendantian)
-
+2
4:35
-
+
2:09
-
-
+3
1:22
+
4:02
-1
4:58
-
+3
1:45
599661%84.540.42
46.
japan08
-1
4:04
+8
4:31
-
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:47
-1
4:57
+1
2:25
-
+5
2:31
5104373%84.080.41
47.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Domantas Jadenkus, Justas Klimavičius, Darius Kurtinaitis)
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
1:07
-2
2:05
+1
1:55
434233%66.910.30
48.
Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov)
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
-10
4:59
+
0:11
+2
3:11
-
-
+2
1:06
447850%66.550.32
49.
MAI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Alexander Mokin, Oleg Mingalev, Ivan Trofimov)
-
-
-
+1
3:17
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+
3:10
-
+3
0:50
458155%66.190.30
50.
Sun Yat-Sen U: SYSU_Iron (Tanli Zuo, Zhengjie Xu, Tianyu Wang)
-1
0:32
-
-
+1
1:42
-
-
+1
0:45
-2
4:58
+2
2:48
-
+4
1:48
458566%65.840.30
51.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
-
-
-
+1
2:36
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
3:25
-
+2
1:54
460142%65.500.30
52.
Tbilisi Free U: Lonely Giorgy
-
-
-
+
3:36
-
+2
3:35
+2
0:47
-1
2:00
-1
4:30
-
+
0:58
461750%65.150.36
53.
Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev)
-
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
+
1:03
-
+1
3:23
-
+1
1:53
462842%64.810.30
54.
Lviv NU (Vitaliy Herasymiv)
-
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
+
1:06
-
+2
4:38
-
+
1:52
466933%64.480.30
55.
SPb SU: Chill Out Boys (Andrew Rayskiy, Camille Ninalalov, Ilya Kassihin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
+
3:41
+3
4:57
-
+
0:53
472042%64.150.37
56.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski Kanstantsin, Karabeinikau Fedar, Dubovik Yahor)
-
-
-
+3
3:49
-
-
+
1:25
+3
3:00
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:21
477663%63.820.32
57.
MIPT: soSun (Evgenii Linkov, Nikolay Makeenkov, Misha Ivanov)
-
-
-
+14
4:58
-
-
+
0:34
+5
4:27
-
-
+5
1:48
4118985%63.490.32
58.
National Chiao Tung U: Foudre (Shu-Ching Huang, Yen-Ting Chen, Yun-Hao Chung)
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:41
-3
4:09
-
-
+
1:11
32260%47.380.18
59.
MIPT: My Pity (Fedor Alekseev, Aleksandr Grishutin, Daria Kolodzey)
-
-
-
+1
2:34
-
-
+
0:52
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:12
323925%47.140.18
60.
SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Vladislav Abramchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
+1
1:59
-
+1
0:59
324240%46.900.25
61.
Моржи : Баймуканов Абай, Куанышбай Айбар, Закарин Данияр
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:55
-3
3:47
-1
2:27
-
+1
1:06
325625%46.670.18
62.
HSE: Counterfeit (Dmitrii Kovalkov, Gleb Tretyakov, Aleksei Basmanov)
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
0:48
33080%46.430.18
63.
NUST MISiS: Star_Peers (Igor Mamay, Daria Krohina, Sergey Savinov)
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
+
1:14
-
-2
2:18
-
+1
0:47
331025%46.200.18
64.
Innopolis U 1 (Ildar Yalalov, Nick Gaivoronkiy, Hussain Kara Fallah)
-
-
-
+
3:54
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
+
0:57
33160%45.980.18
65.
¯\_(ツ)_/¯ : Nascimento, Sena, Soares
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
+
0:45
-3
3:32
-
-
+4
1:51
334157%45.750.18
66.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev)
-
-
-
+
4:35
-
-
+
0:27
-
-3
1:56
-
+
0:48
33500%45.530.18
67.
zaporizhya13
-
-11
3:57
-
+
2:43
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+2
1:21
335450%45.310.18
68.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Andrii Makar, Taras Chaika, Mykhailo Pylyp)
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
-
+
0:57
-5
4:55
-
-
+1
1:43
336240%45.090.18
69.
MSU + Uni Göttingen: TeamLimitExceeded (Bakhodir Ashirmatov, Sergey Lazarev, Anastasiya Bistrigova)
-
-
-
+2
3:45
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
+
0:55
336340%44.870.18
70.
NCD #1 (Fudail Hasan, Zeinal Abeedin Ali)
-
-
-
+2
3:03
-
-
+
0:41
-8
4:59
-2
4:36
-
+1
1:25
337050%44.660.18
71.
HSE: blblblblblblblblblbl (Artur Petukhouski, Sergei Egorov, Artem Ryabov)
-
-
-
+1
4:15
-
-6
4:52
+
0:40
-
-2
4:34
-
+
1:04
338025%44.440.18
72.
kz23 : Bekzat Tilekbay, Hafiz Batyrkhan, Akylbek Aitkali
-
-
-
+2
2:59
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
+1
1:34
340250%44.230.18
73.
HSE: Rooster atack (Vetlin Vladislav, Kozlov Vasilii, Markov Veniamin)
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
+2
1:08
-
-
-
+
1:47
342540%44.030.18
74.
SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Alexey Trilis, Konstantin Makhnev, Arseny Babushkin)
-
-
-
+1
3:57
-
-
+
0:40
-
-1
3:11
-
+2
1:45
344350%43.820.18
75.
samara14
-
-
-
+5
4:49
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
+1
1:16
350866%43.610.18
76.
SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Dmitry Sayutin, Tatiana Belova, Aleksandr Fyodorov)
-
-
-
+2
4:11
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
+3
2:19
356766%43.410.18
77.
MIPT: Never give up (Kulagin Peter, Savelii Kozhevnikov, Sergey Zolotarev)
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:48
+
0:28
-
-
-
+5
2:00
359772%43.210.33
78.
kz22
-1
1:13
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
+4
1:39
-
-
-
+
4:06
359962%43.010.18
79.
Take Chance
-
-
-
+1
4:43
-
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
+
3:30
366725%42.810.18
80.
japan07
-
-
-
+1
4:53
-
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-
+
3:42
368140%42.620.18
81.
Kazakhstan SportProg Alumni : Aidos Nurmash
-
-
-
-
-
+13
4:30
+1
0:53
-
-
-
+1
1:50
373383%42.420.33
82.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Motroi, Ionita
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:42
27633%28.150.05
83.
Kaunas TU 1 (Aleksas Legačinskas, Arnas Uselis, Audrius Liuberskis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
+
0:29
2960%28.030.05
84.
Izhevsk STU Hea :
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:45
+
0:34
-
-
-
+
1:14
21090%27.900.05
85.
Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+
1:21
21170%27.780.05
86.
NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-3
0:36
-
-
+
1:10
21170%27.650.05
87.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov, Nurlan Zhussupov
-
-
-
-9
3:35
-
-1
0:13
+1
0:43
-
-
-
+1
0:37
212050%27.530.05
88.
Kant FU: New Folder (Sevastian Kozhunov, Aleksandr Naumov, Dgordano Chernozhukov)
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
+1
0:50
213333%27.410.05
89.
kz24 : Zhanbolat Kussainov, Aidyn Aluadin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
+
1:10
21360%27.290.05
90.
NUST MISiS: Grey Grandmasters (Fadeev Aleksandr, Petrova Daria, Boltikov Artem)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
1:23
21370%27.170.05
91.
MAI #2 Intergalactic (Sergey Sorokin, Kirill Krivov, Evgeniy Dorokhov)
-
-
-
-1
4:12
-
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:14
214433%27.050.05
92.
Politehnica U of Bucharest: TeamName (Cristian Banu, Stefan Popa, Radu Visan)
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+2
1:23
215850%26.940.05
93.
dhaka01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:34
-10
3:35
-
-
+
0:22
217660%26.820.05
94.
MAI #3 (Sergey Gorelyshev, Sergey Zelensky, Oleg Zimakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
+3
0:52
217860%26.700.05
95.
Moscow IPT: Invictus (Aleksandr Proskurin, Valentin Buchnev, Olga Kalinichenko)
-
-
-
-1
4:11
-
-
+
0:42
-5
4:57
-
-
+2
1:40
218350%26.590.05
96.
SPb SU: Uvazheeenie (Aleksandr Markov, Egor Spirin, Natalia Smirnova)
-
-
-
-3
3:01
-
-
+
0:44
-
-3
4:18
-
+4
1:04
218866%26.480.05
97.
MAI #23 (Dmitriy Ivanov, Andrey Nikitin, Artem Sizonov)
-
-
-
-2
4:05
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
2:47
21880%26.370.05
98.
Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov, Tatarinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
2:08
21910%26.250.05
99.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
+2
1:48
219150%26.140.05
100.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Vladislav Vishnevski, Eduard Budniak)
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
+2
1:29
219460%26.030.05
101.
NUST MISiS: Burning farts (Borisov Vladimir, Erdnejev Ayuka, Ilyukhin Sergey)
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
+3
1:48
220160%25.930.05
102.
HSE: Name (Sukhorukov Nikita, Popov Anton, Subkhangulov Amir)
-
-
-
-1
2:08
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
+3
1:34
221366%25.820.05
103.
Team Reserved Login 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
+
2:33
22220%25.710.05
104.
Arab A of Sci and Tech: The Old Guard (Walid Ghallab, Abdelrahman Ramadan Abdelkareem Adam)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
-7
4:55
-
+
2:13
22330%25.610.05
105.
chelyab11 : Voronin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+2
2:02
223760%25.500.05
106.
MAI #0 (Andrey Zhuravlev, Timofey Yushchenko, Dmitriy Ilvokhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+6
1:48
224375%25.400.05
107.
MAI #22 (David Grinberg, Vladislav Sankov, Vladimir Sindyukov)
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
+
3:04
22510%25.290.05
108.
MAI #4 (Aleksandr Bridzhidi, Nikita Sakharin, Ramil Yanbulatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-2
4:59
-
+2
2:34
225650%25.190.05
109.
Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour)
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-1
4:38
-
+4
1:43
225871%25.090.05
110.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Vytautas Strimaitis, Margiris Strakšys, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė)
-
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
+1
0:27
-
-2
3:59
-
+6
1:42
227077%24.990.05
111.
Bauman Moscow STU (Danil Zashikhin, Daniil Kudryavtsev, Kirill Rudnev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-
+2
0:45
227366%24.890.05
112.
NRU HSE: Crows with crutches (Kirill Fedorov, Aliakbar Abdurahimov, Alexander Gazaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:37
-
-
-
+
1:56
227360%24.790.05
113.
Moscow S Ped U (Bobrov Vladimir, Kirill Butarev, Nikita Budanov)
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-
+6
1:52
229177%24.690.05
114.
MAI #5 (Gerasim Allakhverdyan, Ivan Lebedev, Rail Chabdarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
+4
2:29
229966%24.590.05
115.
MAI #14 (Sergey Bokoch, Timur Gabdullin, Mikhail Tatarenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
+2
2:56
231360%24.500.05
116.
U of Bologna: UNIBO (Filippo Soldati, Federico Mengozzi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
+3
1:44
232760%24.400.05
117.
MIPT: Pickelhelm (Sergei Smolin, Vasily Kalmykov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
-
+2
2:36
232750%24.310.05
118.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+2
2:11
232850%24.210.05
119.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Mayors Aleksey, Tarannikov Viktor, Lyanov Aleksandr)
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:20
+
0:55
-
-
-
+7
2:13
232977%24.120.05
120.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan, Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
+3
3:25
233260%24.020.05
121.
Adyghe SU: Team 31 (Eduard Dokhuzhev, Dovlet Kirzhinov, Nikita Aleshin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
+2
3:16
235150%23.930.05
122.
HSE: Renaissance (Alexey Koryakov, Ruzal Ibragimov, Alexander Kurilkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:09
-2
4:03
-
-
+6
2:10
235980%23.840.05
123.
MAI #9 (Vyacheslav Bychkar, Sofya Karpovich, Ilya Tishin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+7
3:05
236177%23.750.05
124.
HSE + MSU: Blockchain Smart Contract (Dmitry Rybin, Lev Kireenko, Alexey Kreyderman)
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
-
+
4:52
236633%23.660.05
125.
South Ural Anubis Inc. : Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:39
-
-
-
+1
2:32
237275%23.570.05
126.
MAI #25 (Kirill Voronin, Nikita Zabarin, Ruslan Fadeev)
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
4:13
-
-
-
+1
1:52
238533%23.480.05
127.
NUST MISiS: Укротители строптивых (Kulagin Pavel, Kholodyakov Roman, Pavlov Igor)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-3
4:31
-
-
+10
1:31
242883%23.390.05
128.
MIPT: KPM (Demidovich Evgeny, Ignatiev Nick, Vasiliev Vyacheslav)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
+7
4:16
246677%23.300.05
129.
chelyab12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:12
-
-
-
+3
3:24
247777%23.220.05
130.
BUET Lasteam
+3
3:59
-
-
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
251760%23.130.64
131.
MAI #16 (Nikita Trubchenko, Ivan Demin, Andrey Ushakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:42
-
-
-
+16
4:48
275090%23.050.05
132.
NUST MISiS: Liberty Guns Beer Traps (Roman Sukharev, Timophey Kharkhalup, Arina Zaytseva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-11
4:50
18366%11.480.04
133.
MAI #11 (Nikita Zatsepin, Maksim Kryukov, Aleksandr Nemirov)
-1
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
-5
4:48
1970%11.440.04
134.
MAI #6 (Nikita Makarov, Aleksandra Rik, Anton Yakimenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-7
4:56
11020%11.400.04
135.
NUST MISiS: JUJA (Asya Livshits, Julia Livshits, Julia Dobrikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-3
4:41
112750%11.350.04
136.
U de la Habana: Havana University (Alejandro Oliva Gonzalez, Christian Rodriguez Diaz)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
119450%11.310.04
137.
MAI #21 (Semen Nevrev, Aleksandra Pustovalova, Andrey Rybkin)
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
+2
3:12
-
-
-
-1
4:03
123266%11.270.04
138.
ENS Paris 1 : Rafaël Bocquet
-
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-1
4:33
-2
4:03
-
-
-
+9
3:52
141290%11.230.07
139-141.
NUST MISiS: WA1 (Kirsanov Gleb, Volodkov Ivan, Milovzorov Artemiy)
-1
4:15
-1
4:16
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-2
4:09
000%0.000.00
139-141.
NUST MISiS: FeelsBadMan (Butenko Yuri, Korokhov Vladimir, Portnov Nicolai)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
139-141.
japan00 : Soejima
-1
0:33
-
-
-1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4324615210412020717013743931549
Accepted:24
(55%)
25
(10%)
2
(13%)
78
(37%)
2
(50%)
18
(15%)
136
(65%)
40
(23%)
49
(35%)
0
(0%)
131
(33%)
505
(32%)
Dirt:13
(35%)
75
(75%)
1
(33%)
77
(49%)
1
(33%)
42
(70%)
61
(30%)
56
(58%)
57
(53%)
0
(0%)
233
(64%)
616
(54%)
Wrong Answers:14
(32%)
130
(52%)
12
(80%)
85
(40%)
1
(25%)
42
(35%)
50
(24%)
91
(53%)
82
(59%)
3
(75%)
227
(57%)
737
(47%)
Time Limits:1
(2%)
74
(30%)
0
(0%)
35
(16%)
0
(0%)
30
(25%)
0
(0%)
31
(18%)
1
(0%)
1
(25%)
24
(6%)
197
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(2%)
15
(6%)
1
(6%)
11
(5%)
0
(0%)
25
(20%)
3
(1%)
6
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
69
(4%)
Presentation Errors:3
(6%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
3
(2%)
18
(8%)
2
(1%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
35
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
6
(0%)