Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:32, ext54, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:55, MIPT: Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
27/143
B
7/39
C
55/283
D
66/393
E
3/34
F
1/8
G
16/37
H
0/158
I
28/55
J
56/125
K
20/42
L
7/55
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
0:03
+
3:39
+1
1:16
+
1:50
+
2:50
-
+
3:27
-3
4:58
+1
3:06
+
0:58
+
4:33
+
4:48
10163516%200.000.74
2.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+1
1:11
+3
2:58
+1
2:03
+2
1:02
+1
1:50
-
+
4:30
-
+2
3:37
+
1:19
+
3:38
-
9153352%178.360.72
3.
Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov, Petr Mitrichev
+
0:54
+1
3:57
+
1:48
+4
2:34
-
-
+2
2:44
-7
2:56
+
4:00
+
2:15
+1
4:51
-2
4:54
8154750%157.120.69
4.
XZ Team
+
1:30
-
+
1:54
+
0:51
-
-
+2
4:57
-
+7
3:59
+
0:43
+6
3:53
+3
3:32
8164169%155.710.69
5.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
0:21
+
4:03
+
1:15
+3
1:57
-
-
+
2:38
-3
1:48
+
3:01
+
2:10
-
-
798830%135.040.67
6.
ACGTeam
+
0:52
+
4:45
+
2:41
+5
2:09
-4
4:11
-
+
3:58
-
+1
2:31
+
1:42
-
-3
4:58
7124146%133.860.67
7.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+
2:47
-
+2
2:40
+1
2:26
-
-
+
3:25
-
+
2:56
+
0:50
+1
4:44
-
7127136%132.700.65
8.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Semenov, Kofman
+
0:43
-
+
1:16
+1
3:42
-
-
-
-1
4:56
+
4:19
+
1:42
+
4:53
+1
4:09
7128722%131.550.66
9.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+
1:27
-
+
3:54
+
2:59
-
-3
2:36
+
4:22
-
+
3:23
+
2:47
-1
4:59
+
2:34
712890%130.430.67
10.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+2
3:04
-
+
2:35
+17
4:43
-
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+2
1:57
+4
2:52
+
3:35
7173779%129.320.66
11.
MSU SG :
+2
0:36
-
+1
1:16
+
1:32
-9
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:27
+3
2:08
+
3:13
-3
4:58
679550%109.920.62
12.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+1
1:41
-
+2
2:18
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
+1
2:48
+
3:37
-5
4:57
690645%109.000.62
13.
spb27 : Sayranov
+
2:06
-3
4:58
+
0:32
+4
2:29
-
-
+
4:04
-
+
3:23
+
2:49
-
-
6100440%108.100.62
14.
japan01 : Hide, Nikaido
-5
2:52
-
+
1:05
+4
1:23
-
-
+
4:27
-1
0:45
+
3:09
+1
1:54
-
+1
3:40
6106050%107.210.65
15.
japan00 : Soejima
+
0:33
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
+
4:47
-1
1:56
+
2:38
+
1:06
-
-
55950%88.620.67
16.
ext53 :
+
0:59
-
+
1:32
+
2:55
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
+
2:02
-
-
56810%87.900.58
17.
HSE Bluebell : Kraskevich, Danilyuk
+
0:21
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
+
4:07
-
+
3:31
+
1:09
-
-3
4:51
57010%87.200.65
18.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
0:54
-
+3
1:06
-2
2:45
-
-
-1
4:33
-
+
4:10
+
1:39
+
3:45
-1
2:47
575637%86.510.66
19.
spbifmo24
+1
3:10
-
+1
2:15
+1
0:59
-15
4:58
-
-
-
+
4:21
+1
1:54
-
-
584244%85.830.58
20.
ext52 : Merkurev, Pryschenko
+
2:02
-5
4:58
+
1:33
+3
3:37
-
-
-
-
+1
4:10
+
1:32
-
-
585644%85.160.58
21.
Zhukov Team : Dmitry Zhukov, Renat Gimadeev
+1
4:07
-
+2
1:22
+
2:48
-
-
-
-3
3:06
-
+1
1:04
+1
4:58
-1
4:40
596150%84.500.59
22.
france01 : Nathanaël Courant, Rafaël Bocquet, Tomas Rigaux
-
-
+1
1:52
+1
1:53
-
-
+1
3:09
-3
3:28
-
+1
4:05
+
3:49
-
597044%83.850.61
23.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
3:15
-
+3
4:53
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
+
1:01
-
-
598044%83.210.58
24.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+
4:24
-
+
1:28
+
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:54
+
2:18
-
599516%82.580.59
25.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-8
4:58
-
+4
4:31
+4
1:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
+1
1:39
+1
4:36
-
5111666%81.950.59
26.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Hanpil Kang, Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo
-
-
+
3:44
+3
2:41
+2
4:38
-
-
-6
1:10
+
4:22
+2
1:53
-
-
5118058%81.340.62
27.
ext54
-4
4:30
-
+3
2:17
+2
2:31
-
-
-
-
+2
4:22
+
3:25
+
4:59
-
5119558%80.740.59
28.
japan04
-
-
+5
2:47
+1
4:10
-
+1
4:36
-
-1
1:09
+1
4:46
+1
2:20
-
-3
0:39
5130164%80.150.63
29.
Tractor : Lewin Gan, Nick Wu
+4
3:23
-
+10
2:49
+7
1:42
-
-
-
-14
4:49
-
+3
2:37
-
+
4:49
5140282%79.560.62
30.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
-2
3:49
-
+
1:31
+3
2:15
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
2:10
+
3:34
-4
4:45
465250%63.190.55
31.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Kurtinaitis
-3
3:11
-
+1
1:18
+3
1:01
-
-
-
-17
4:59
-
+
2:22
+2
4:23
-
466560%62.730.55
32.
MIPT: Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)
-
-17
4:59
+1
2:16
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
+2
2:30
-
-
483860%62.290.53
33.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-7
4:55
-
+5
3:47
+1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:10
+1
4:10
-
490766%61.840.55
34.
japan05
-9
4:58
-
+1
3:18
+6
2:07
-
-
-
-
+2
4:02
+
2:41
-
-2
2:56
490969%61.410.53
35.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
-
-
+
3:41
+2
2:06
-
-
+1
4:39
-
-
+4
2:53
-
-
493963%60.980.56
36.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
-
+1
3:49
+
3:07
+4
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:52
-
-
496466%60.560.58
37.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
-
+10
4:56
+2
4:18
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
+1
2:16
+
3:04
-
4113776%60.140.55
38.
* Sergey Kopeliovich
-
+2
1:17
-
+2
2:02
-
-
-4
4:58
-11
3:53
-
+1
2:33
-
-1
4:24
345362%44.790.61
39.
zagreb13 : Lazaric
-
-
+1
2:30
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
-
-
354650%44.490.46
40.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
-
-
+2
1:42
-
-
+
2:53
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
357940%44.190.58
41.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
-
-
+
4:21
+3
3:11
-
-
-
-13
4:58
-
+
3:25
-
-
371750%43.890.46
42.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
-2
4:52
-
+1
3:51
+2
4:30
-
-
-
-1
0:44
-
+
3:22
-
-
376450%43.600.46
43.
ext59 : Noor, Riaz, Tanmoy
+2
4:25
-
+4
3:46
+3
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
393675%43.310.55
44.
Ural FU (Khanova, Kuchumov, Nemtsev)
-
-
+1
4:38
+5
4:45
-
-
-
-
+3
3:33
-
-
-
395875%43.030.55
45.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-2
1:43
-
-1
1:01
+2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:12
-
-4
4:57
235266%28.500.45
46.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
-
-
-
+2
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:18
-
-
235560%28.310.45
47.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
-
-
238133%28.130.45
48.
Take Chance
+2
2:10
-
-3
4:51
-5
4:34
-
-
-
-2
3:35
-
+4
2:13
-
-
238375%27.950.62
49.
ext57
-
-
+1
2:54
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-1
3:53
+
3:21
-
-
239633%27.770.50
50.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:53
-
+3
3:10
+1
3:23
-
247366%27.590.65
51.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
-
-
-2
4:29
+2
2:17
-
-
-
-20
4:59
-
+3
4:20
-
-
249771%27.420.45
52.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Golub
-2
0:55
-
+1
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:27
-
-
249833%27.250.50
53.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
-
+5
4:18
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252071%27.080.45
54.
MAI #1 Мокин Мингалев Трофимов
-
-
+4
2:55
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:33
-
-
252866%26.910.50
55.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Гайнуллин Ильдар, Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич
-9
4:59
-
+2
2:30
+6
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
257180%26.750.45
56.
kaist42 : Kwanghyun Oh, Jinpyo Kim, Jonghun Park
-
-
-
+6
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:30
-
-
272585%26.590.45
57.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Larka
+
1:32
-
-
-17
4:58
-
-2
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:03
1920%13.210.75
58.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-
-
+1
1:16
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19650%13.130.50
59.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11060%13.050.40
60.
Izhevsk STU + UdSU (Abizyaev, Tatarinov)
-
-
-7
4:43
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11210%12.980.40
61.
Spb su 7 : Ovechkin, Sokolov, Azangulov
+
2:17
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11370%12.900.75
62.
zagreb14
-6
4:02
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113750%12.820.50
63.
Izhevsk training camp team login 18
-
-
+
2:26
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11460%12.750.50
64.
MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Krohina, Mamay, Savinov
-
-
-17
4:59
-9
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
-
115150%12.670.49
65.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
-3
4:41
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115550%12.600.40
66.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-3
4:33
-
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:18
-
-6
4:56
117866%12.530.49
67.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-3
4:24
-
-
+2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117966%12.460.40
68.
Izhevsk training camp team login 17
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118950%12.390.40
69.
ext55 :
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:50
-
-1
0:25
119050%12.320.49
70.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
-
-11
4:16
+3
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119975%12.250.40
71.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
-
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
12050%12.180.40
72.
Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov
-
-
+
3:30
-1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12100%12.110.50
73.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-
-
-
+
3:35
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
-
12150%12.040.40
74.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
-
+
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12160%11.980.40
75.
Belarusian SUIR #2 : Shilyaev, Vishnevski
-17
4:55
-
-9
3:27
+1
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:28
-3
2:10
-
121750%11.910.40
76.
Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123966%11.850.50
77.
SCH_Izhevsk School 41: (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-
-
-
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
124166%11.780.40
78.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
-
+
4:03
-
-
-
-
-22
4:29
-
-
-
-
12430%11.720.50
79.
South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Evgen'ev, Godun)
-
-
-
+3
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125175%11.660.40
80.
Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-1
0:46
-
+3
4:11
-6
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131175%11.600.50
81.
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Kalinichenko
-
-
+3
4:15
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131575%11.530.50
82.
Izhevsk STU: Plyuchki (Bulatov, Egorov, Filimonov)
-
-
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131766%11.470.40
83.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
-34
4:59
+12
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135792%11.410.40
84.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Зеленский, Коровин : Zhuravlev
-
-
-
+5
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138983%11.350.40
85.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-
-
-1
4:58
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:53
-
-
141385%11.300.49
86.
ext63 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
141888%11.240.85
87.
SCH_Izhevsk School 30 (Ivanov, Lyalin, Surnin)
-
-
+7
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:18
142187%11.180.50
88.
Belarusian SUIR #3 : Budniak, Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
+13
3:27
-
-
-
-5
2:27
-
-
-
-
146792%11.120.40
89.
mipt29 : Chizh, Lepekhin
-
-
-2
2:48
+11
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150591%11.070.40
90-110.
Belarusian SUIR #5 : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin
-2
2:33
-
-4
3:59
-23
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
MISiS-02
-
-
-
-23
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
ETH Zurich std mess
-
-
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
Izhevsk STU (Gorodilov, Ivchenko, Musin)
-
-
-8
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:17
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
MISiS-03 : Lianov, Tarannikov
-
-
-6
4:58
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-7
3:57
-1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
-3
1:35
-
-4
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:03
000%0.000.00
90-110.
ext58 :
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
ext60 :
-2
1:24
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
grodno03 : Лопата Егор, Гоманчук Михаил, Адынец Виктор
-4
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
dhaka01
-
-
-
-4
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
belsuir10 : Zakharenko, Liskovec, Tumanau
-2
1:56
-
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
South Ural SU: Anubis Inc (Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov)
-
-
-
-3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-
-1
1:26
-2
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
Belarusian SUIR #6 : Yushkevich, Katskel, Novikov
-
-
-
-2
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
Kazan FU (Azimov, Nigmatullin, Yagfarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:04
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
Campina Grande 4
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
grodno01 : Колосов Арсений
-1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
msknord24 :
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-110.
belsuir08 : Minov, Doubeikosky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14339283393348371585512542551372
Accepted:27
(18%)
7
(17%)
55
(19%)
66
(16%)
3
(8%)
1
(12%)
16
(43%)
0
(0%)
28
(50%)
56
(44%)
20
(47%)
7
(12%)
286
(20%)
Dirt:16
(37%)
7
(50%)
94
(63%)
178
(72%)
3
(50%)
1
(50%)
14
(46%)
0
(0%)
26
(48%)
61
(52%)
18
(47%)
5
(41%)
423
(59%)
Wrong Answers:102
(71%)
10
(25%)
74
(26%)
275
(69%)
26
(76%)
7
(87%)
14
(37%)
51
(32%)
22
(40%)
39
(31%)
15
(35%)
37
(67%)
672
(48%)
Time Limits:5
(3%)
21
(53%)
53
(18%)
26
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(18%)
84
(53%)
4
(7%)
24
(19%)
1
(2%)
7
(12%)
232
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(2%)
1
(2%)
37
(13%)
12
(3%)
5
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(14%)
1
(1%)
4
(3%)
4
(9%)
4
(7%)
95
(6%)
Presentation Errors:5
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
21
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
64
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
66
(4%)