Yandex

VII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:13, Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Belarusian SU #22: Chernevich, Cheniy, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
1/6
B
35/117
C
4/26
D
38/221
E
17/37
F
38/300
G
3/4
H
0/0
I
1/5
J
20/139
K
86/317
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Azarov, Nalivaiko
-
+
1:39
+1
3:57
+1
3:19
+
3:01
+
0:48
+
2:01
-
-
+
3:49
+2
2:42
8135933%200.000.76
2.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
+
2:17
+
4:49
+
1:30
+
4:13
+
2:55
-
-
-2
4:57
+
3:59
+
1:26
712720%173.600.73
3.
SCH_Gomel: Korotkevich
-
+
1:48
+
2:33
+2
3:54
+
1:21
+
0:45
-
-
-
-1
4:10
+1
1:26
676933%147.620.71
4.
NTU KhPI IF: Dzhulgakov
-
+
1:49
-
+4
3:27
+
3:57
+1
3:01
+
1:24
-
-
+
0:28
-
694845%146.460.80
5.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko
-
+
2:21
-
+2
1:04
+1
3:35
+1
4:15
-
-
-
+
4:36
+1
1:41
6115445%145.310.69
6.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletsky
-
+1
3:15
-
+2
0:46
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+
1:27
+1
1:58
568444%120.160.66
7.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavski, Tolstikov
-
+2
3:42
-3
4:57
+
2:51
+
2:04
+
1:14
-1
2:53
-
-
-
+1
0:45
569737%119.230.66
8.
Egor Team: Kulikov
-
+1
2:10
-6
4:09
+
2:40
-
+6
1:28
-
-
-
+
3:04
+
0:24
572858%118.320.66
9.
SPb SU Legioners: Levin, Medyanikov, Svidersky
-
-
-1
3:56
+
3:11
-
+
1:46
+
3:23
-
-
+
1:00
+
2:59
57410%117.420.71
10.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Mirzayanov
-
+
3:11
-
+
3:01
+
3:40
+2
1:55
-
-
-
-14
4:59
+
0:31
578028%116.540.66
11.
Skidanov Alexander, USA
-
+
0:46
-
+
2:16
+1
4:32
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+2
2:53
+2
1:13
580150%115.670.69
12.
Kyiv NU DDragless: Simonenko, Rizvanov
-
+1
3:46
-
+2
3:50
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
+
3:02
+1
0:54
589244%114.810.66
13.
Moscow SU Mindcraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samoilov
-
+5
1:50
-6
4:59
+3
4:51
-
+1
3:17
-
-
-
+
2:12
+2
0:55
5100668%113.970.66
14.
Novosibirsk SU 0: Kuzkokov, Gatilov
-
+
2:28
-
-2
4:55
+
2:52
+1
1:37
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
450220%90.510.65
15.
Tavrida NU TTL240: Krestyannikov, Barykin, Barinov
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
+2
2:54
+1
1:03
451742%89.860.64
16.
OrelSTU Dmitry: Zhukov
-
-10
4:59
-
+
4:26
+2
2:34
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
456733%89.210.64
17.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
-1
4:53
-3
4:58
-2
4:42
+1
1:49
+
3:57
+
1:09
-
-
+
3:37
-
-
465320%88.570.81
18.
Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
+3
2:30
-
+
4:15
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+
0:28
469842%87.940.61
19.
Renat team: Mullakhanov
-
+4
4:06
-
+1
3:06
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
471960%87.320.61
20.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich
-
+1
3:18
-
-7
4:57
+1
4:06
-
-
-
-
+2
2:24
+1
0:38
472855%86.710.69
21.
Sofia U LSBG: Ivo Strandgev, Georgiev
-
+1
4:16
-
-1
4:59
+1
4:05
+2
1:58
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
477055%86.110.65
22.
Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
-1
4:57
-
+2
3:06
+
3:57
+4
1:27
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
477166%85.520.64
23.
Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Kantorov, Rubinchik
-
+1
3:30
-
-4
4:58
-
+9
2:41
-
-
-
+
2:26
+
1:14
479371%84.930.64
24.
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko
-
+1
2:31
-
+4
4:13
-
+2
3:52
-
-
-
-
+3
1:33
493071%84.350.61
25.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov
-
+6
3:54
-
+1
4:55
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
494069%83.780.61
26.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
-
+2
4:12
-
+4
2:46
-
+4
4:14
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+
1:49
498271%83.220.61
27.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
+2
3:03
-
+4
4:58
-4
4:59
+4
4:48
-
-
-
-
+
3:13
4116371%82.670.61
28.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
-
+1
3:06
-
-2
4:54
+2
2:59
+3
0:59
-
-
-
-
-1
4:28
354466%61.590.76
29.
Tavrida NU AKAI: Vints, Milanin, Mangylov
-
-
+1
2:28
-
-
+
3:29
-
-
-
+4
1:51
-
356962%61.180.84
30.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
+1
4:52
-
-2
4:08
-
+2
2:30
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
357450%60.780.58
-
SPb SU: Smirnov
-
+2
3:03
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+
3:58
+2
1:24
358657%  
31.
Saratov SU #4 2007: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:54
+
3:08
362640%60.390.62
32.
South Ural SU Thinkers: Vasilenko
-
+
3:41
-
-1
4:57
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-
+2
3:02
363057%60.000.58
33.
Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky
-
+1
4:16
-
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+3
1:01
368257%59.620.58
34.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
+2
4:41
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+3
2:28
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
372062%59.240.67
35.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B: Hristov
-
-
-
+9
4:31
+1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
384776%58.860.63
36.
Ural SU SSS: Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-3
3:49
-
-
-
-6
4:33
+1
1:02
220133%38.990.52
37.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Kurtov, Shcherbina
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
-2
2:35
-
-
-
-3
3:55
+
1:37
224033%38.750.51
38.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Vorobyev, Brukov, Ropan
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-1
0:04
-
-
-
-
+2
1:36
226350%38.510.51
39.
Izhevsk STU #3: Cherepanov, Dmitriev
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:13
228460%38.270.52
40.
Tbilisi SANGU: Rachvelishvili, Benidze, Bogdanov
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:33
23130%38.040.51
41.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
-
-
-
-1
3:39
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
+
2:52
232233%37.800.51
42.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Alipov, Khaustov, Ryzhov
-
+1
1:16
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:47
+4
2:27
232471%37.580.52
43.
Tavrida NU OSI: Shtuka, Ismailov, Barnasheva
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
+2
3:27
233560%37.350.58
44.
Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:33
+1
1:25
233950%37.130.58
45.
South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky
-
+
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
236933%36.900.52
46.
vinnytsia04
-
-
-
-10
4:43
-
+5
1:35
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
237277%36.690.51
47.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-
+
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
+
2:12
23790%36.470.52
48.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Edemskiy
-
-
-
+4
3:22
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
238366%36.260.51
49.
altai01
-
-
-
+1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
241833%36.050.51
50.
NTUU KPI 1024: Slyusarenko, Kosteyev
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:47
242175%35.840.59
51.
Siberian SUTI: Ruban, Nikolayev
-
-
-
+2
3:52
-
-8
4:53
-
-
-
-
+1
2:14
242760%35.630.51
52.
perm20
-
-
-
-2
4:28
-
+5
3:22
-
-
-
-
+4
1:10
245381%35.430.51
53.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
+2
2:46
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
3:52
245860%35.230.52
54.
OrelSTU #1: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov
-
-
-
+3
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:25
-2
3:59
246271%35.030.77
55.
dolgopr10
-
+2
4:06
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:56
248360%34.830.52
56.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
-
-
-
-8
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:35
+3
2:35
249060%34.640.58
57.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:46
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
250277%34.440.51
58.
Lviv NU United: Yevchinets, Kushnir, Voyetsa
-
-
-
+4
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:34
250471%34.250.51
59.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-
+4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
+1
2:31
253771%34.070.52
60.
Latvian_U_BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
-1
3:19
-
+2
4:38
-
-27
4:31
-
-
-
-
+4
3:03
258275%33.880.51
61.
spb03
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:30
-
-
-
-
+12
2:56
268790%33.700.51
62.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevskiy
-
-
-
-9
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
1480%16.760.32
63.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:05
-
-
-
-10
4:38
+
0:53
1530%16.670.32
64.
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:54
+2
0:39
17966%16.580.32
65.
Siberian SUTI #1: Albrekht, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
18950%16.490.32
66.
Donetsk NU United: Kuskov, Lomonos
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
18950%16.400.70
67.
Novgorod SU: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Sukhanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
+1
1:10
19050%16.320.32
68.
Novosibirsk SU 3: Stenenko, Zaytcev
-
-1
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
1920%16.230.32
69.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Bogatyrev
-
-3
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:54
19466%16.150.32
70.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI29 #1: Votyakov, Sterkhov, Bakhabiev
-
-
-
-
-
-54
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
11010%16.060.32
71.
gomel40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:02
112275%15.980.32
72.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
114066%15.900.32
73.
Black Sea Br of MSU: Mistryanu
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
11480%15.820.70
74.
volgograd00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
11480%15.740.32
75.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:09
114950%15.660.32
76.
Kharkiv NU of RE Hard Code: Shvachenko, Kozhevin, Sergeenkov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:39
-
-
-
-
-1
2:33
115975%15.580.70
77.
Saratov SU #5: Fefer, Bondarenko, Agapov
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
11780%15.500.32
78.
Latvian U SORRI: Iraids, Opmanis
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
11850%15.420.32
79.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
-
-
-
-8
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:46
118680%15.350.32
80.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:47
118750%15.270.32
81.
Tbilisi SU: Lutsenko, Kutsia, Gabisonia
-
-
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:02
120250%15.200.32
82.
Kyiv NU Moaners: Simonenko, Kareta, Palamarchuk
-
-
-
-6
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:29
12090%15.120.32
83.
Belarusian SU #22: Chernevich, Cheniy
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
2:30
121075%15.050.32
84.
Novosobirsk SU: Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:58
121866%14.980.32
85.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:02
122266%14.900.32
86.
Lviv NU leopards: Kypyak, Bojko
-
-
-
+4
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124080%14.830.70
87.
Grodno SU GrSU1: Zdanchuk, Dzichkouski, Safonava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:25
124566%14.760.32
88.
Cherkasy NU Random: Chernenko, Regent, Radchenko
-
-
-
+4
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:49
126980%14.690.70
89.
Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Tantsiura
-
-
-
+5
2:53
-
-9
3:59
-
-
-
-3
1:39
-
127383%14.620.70
90.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:46
128675%14.550.32
91.
NAU Kharkiv AI Desperados: Rusin, Starov, Smusenok
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:40
+6
3:07
130785%14.490.32
92.
Adyghe SU FAMICON: Kasparyan, Siunov, Shamanova
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
4:13
131375%14.420.32
93.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Belyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:40
132066%14.350.32
94.
Moscow AI #2: [Kyssa,] Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:55
-
-
-
-
+4
4:03
132380%14.290.32
95.
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-15
4:59
-
-
-
-
+7
3:13
133387%14.220.32
96.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
+5
4:48
138883%14.160.32
97-124.
Kirovograd SPU #1: Zelenskyj, Osaulenko, Grygorzhevskyj
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:00
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Moscow SU Sad Panda: Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:39
000%0.000.00
97-124.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Kultyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
3:41
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Vinnytsia NTU wRabbits: Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovsky
-
-
-
-10
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:01
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
SCH_Izh Lyceum 41: Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:37
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Kirovograd SPU #2: Sukhoveschenko, Antonov, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
NTUU KPI Hedgehogs: Polozov, Mogylnyy, Melnyk
-
-4
1:44
-
-3
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:57
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Odessa NPU Kuplyu Moped: Kotovenko, Sichov, Kisilyov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
2:45
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
SCH_Kyiv UPML KOL: Korotkov, Kashin, Demyanyuk
-
-
-
-3
3:59
-
-3
1:03
-
-
-
-
-2
2:30
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorkyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
-2
3:24
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-1
1:48
-
-3
4:56
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Belarusian SU #14: Konovalov, Sobol, Kosiarsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:36
000%0.000.00
97-124.
VilniusU Segmentation: Maconko, Kotusev, Varnaitis
-
-2
2:50
-
-
-
-2
2:50
-
-
-1
3:13
-
-2
1:56
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Sumy SU Team 1: Mysnyk, Rudenko, Dibrov
-
-
-
-3
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:33
-2
3:32
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
-
-3
2:37
-
-
-
-
-2
2:17
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Uzhgorod NU EPSILON: Kochan, Sokolovich, Kopinets
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:11
-
-
-
-2
2:52
-2
3:07
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Donetsk NU: Paramonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:59
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Moscow AI #7: Abyzov, Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:24
-1
3:16
000%0.000.00
97-124.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B1: Kovachev, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Odessa NU hex: Chekanov, Kryvonos, Shekera
-
-
-
-
-3
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:32
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Odessa NPU: Kirilenko
-
-
-
-4
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Institute of Enterprenership Strategy: Kuzminskiy, Sherbina, Kuzminskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:28
000%0.000.00
-
georgia26
-2
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:43
000%  
97-124.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
-2
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Izhevsk STU #4: Bolotov, Trifonov, Antonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:49
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Black Sea SU Mohylyanka: Rossokha, Stoyanov, Prytula
-
-
-
-2
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Moscow AI #10: Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Odessa NU Shredded Cats: Petrov, Orlovsky, Monastyrshyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:02
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Sumy SU Team 2: Tretyak, Opara, Tokan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:19
-
000%0.000.00
97-124.
Cherkasy NU: Porublev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:46
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:611726221373004051393171172
Accepted:1
(16%)
35
(29%)
4
(15%)
38
(17%)
17
(45%)
38
(12%)
3
(75%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
20
(14%)
86
(27%)
243
(20%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
47
(57%)
2
(33%)
74
(66%)
9
(34%)
73
(65%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(42%)
135
(61%)
357
(59%)
Wrong Answers:1
(16%)
70
(59%)
22
(84%)
119
(53%)
19
(51%)
187
(62%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
70
(50%)
150
(47%)
639
(54%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(4%)
0
(0%)
47
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(60%)
8
(5%)
23
(7%)
93
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(66%)
6
(5%)
0
(0%)
12
(5%)
1
(2%)
11
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
10
(7%)
22
(6%)
67
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
41
(18%)
0
(0%)
15
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(19%)
36
(11%)
123
(10%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)