Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Beijing, Division 2.

Last success: 04:53:06, MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov, Dostavalov), problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:54, MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan, problem M

PlaceTeam nameA
27/82
G
0/0
H
0/6
I
2/15
K
8/52
L
9/56
M
19/50
N
16/21
O
13/55
P
30/49
Q
30/43
R
32/39
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi
+
0:57
-
-2
2:40
+
1:33
+
0:45
+
1:15
+
0:23
+
0:19
+
0:15
+
0:09
+
0:10
+
0:03
103530%200.000.45
2.
japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
+
1:06
-
-
+6
4:12
+2
1:34
+6
3:38
+
0:43
+
0:53
+1
0:30
+
0:12
+
0:07
+
0:03
10108160%194.120.45
3.
Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Valatka, Ramonas)
+
1:03
-
-
-4
4:57
+2
1:24
+3
2:21
+
0:28
+
0:43
+1
0:32
+
0:15
+1
0:09
+
0:04
956443%169.710.40
4.
MAI #3: Zabarin, Krivov, Sorokin
+
1:03
-
-
-
+3
4:42
+
3:36
+
0:19
+
1:11
+
0:51
+1
0:36
+
0:28
+
0:23
987330%165.000.40
5.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Paliulionytė)
+
0:14
-
-4
1:21
-2
2:40
+4
4:41
+10
3:59
+
1:31
+
0:58
+1
0:44
+
0:33
+
0:21
+
0:05
9108962%160.540.40
6.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
+2
0:48
-
-
-1
4:51
+7
4:01
+2
3:03
+
1:19
+
1:47
+
1:24
+1
0:59
+1
0:31
+
0:21
9111859%156.320.40
7.
NNSU 2 Olds: Kulandin, Khlustov
+
0:57
-
-
-
+5
3:31
-10
4:59
+
0:27
+1
1:55
+5
1:35
+
0:28
+
0:22
+
0:18
879657%135.380.36
8.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
+8
2:00
-
-
-
-
+5
2:55
+1
0:39
+4
2:23
+
2:01
+
1:01
+
0:21
+1
0:13
8107570%132.000.35
9.
MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov, Dostavalov)
+4
2:15
-
-
-
+9
4:53
-
+
1:48
+
1:56
+
0:56
+1
0:51
+
0:46
+
0:06
8109363%128.780.36
10.
Latvia U Costa Lacosta: Jelisejevs, Pogumirskis, Rituma
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+1
4:31
+
2:42
+
3:13
+
2:08
+1
1:33
+
1:18
+
1:11
8110520%125.710.35
11.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
+4
1:56
+5
3:11
+
1:04
+3
3:35
+3
1:39
+1
0:22
+
0:16
8115266%122.790.35
12.
Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-6
4:45
+
1:45
+
1:32
+
1:15
+
0:17
+
0:11
+
0:07
73710%105.000.30
13.
Yerevan RAU1: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Ayanyan;
+
0:56
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+1
1:40
+
1:59
+
2:06
+1
0:42
+
0:22
+
0:16
752522%102.670.30
14.
MISiS Blue clever Dog : Kogotkov, Kondratova, Ulanov
+4
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:45
+
1:34
-3
2:43
+
1:01
+
0:51
+
0:41
657345%86.090.25
15.
MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh
+4
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
+
4:15
-4
4:57
+
1:41
+1
1:30
+1
1:10
690550%84.260.25
16.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
+1
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:56
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:23
+
0:15
544244%68.750.19
17.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
+2
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
-11
4:52
+
0:49
+
0:29
+
0:20
546828%67.350.19
18.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:38
-
-
+1
1:18
+
0:58
+
0:49
559258%66.000.19
19.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:46
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:50
+
0:40
573844%64.710.19
20.
MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
+3
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
4:15
-
+1
2:21
+
1:05
+
0:51
580844%63.460.21
21.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:11
+1
0:51
+
0:32
+
0:29
416020%49.810.12
22.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Narevičius, Sasnauskas)
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
+
1:07
+
0:53
+
0:45
437020%48.890.12
23.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
+4
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
-
-2
2:48
+1
1:44
+
1:23
+1
1:14
462960%48.000.12
24.
MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina
+3
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:10
+2
0:46
+4
3:32
+
0:26
464769%47.140.12
25.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+4
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
+1
2:08
+4
1:53
476069%46.320.12
26.
MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev
+4
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
+
2:15
+
1:56
478455%45.520.12
27.
NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 2: Orlova, Doroshenko, Zarkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:23
+
0:10
+
0:05
37940%33.560.10
28.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:52
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:29
+
0:19
31420%33.000.10
29.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:17
-
-
+
2:53
+
0:37
+
0:45
32570%32.460.10
30.
MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov
-2
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:00
+
1:00
+
0:24
2850%21.290.09
31.
KhPI_CIT: Pavlov, Koshman, Celak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:10
-
-
+1
4:06
-4
3:27
+
2:44
243033%20.950.09
32.
MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:09
252350%20.620.13
33-34.
MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:00
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
33-34.
abc
-1
0:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8206155256502155494339468
Accepted:27
(32%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(13%)
8
(15%)
9
(16%)
19
(38%)
16
(76%)
13
(23%)
30
(61%)
30
(69%)
32
(82%)
186
(39%)
Dirt:48
(64%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(75%)
32
(80%)
31
(77%)
19
(50%)
5
(23%)
11
(45%)
18
(37%)
9
(23%)
7
(17%)
186
(50%)
Wrong Answers:55
(67%)
0
(0%)
6
(100%)
10
(66%)
26
(50%)
45
(80%)
25
(50%)
4
(19%)
23
(41%)
18
(36%)
13
(30%)
7
(17%)
232
(49%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(28%)
1
(1%)
6
(12%)
0
(0%)
8
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
2
(3%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)