Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Peterhof, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:38, japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Valenčius, Kryževičius), problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
31/68
B
0/1
C
1/51
D
0/0
E
14/21
F
33/283
G
4/31
H
33/204
I
15/117
J
8/42
K
8/28
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+
2:17
+1
0:51
+1
3:00
+2
1:48
+1
0:40
+
2:05
+
2:51
899042%200.000.57
2.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
+1
1:14
-
-48
4:57
-
+
1:36
+4
0:20
+3
2:40
+3
0:56
+17
1:20
+3
2:10
+
1:35
8133579%195.240.57
3.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+
0:13
-
-1
1:02
-
+
3:26
+4
0:37
+1
4:57
+
1:13
+2
1:36
+
4:20
+4
3:54
8144057%190.700.57
4.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
+
1:52
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:06
-13
4:56
+
0:45
+1
0:43
+3
3:14
+
3:33
776936%163.070.52
5.
KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
+
1:39
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:47
+1
3:53
+
0:58
+
1:43
-2
4:30
+2
2:38
779930%159.440.53
6.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Emelin, Krapivin
+
0:43
-
-
-
+1
1:34
+7
2:39
-1
4:27
+1
1:45
+2
2:31
+1
4:04
+
2:24
7118463%155.980.52
7.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+
3:03
+3
0:27
-
+8
3:12
+1
1:14
+6
4:04
+
4:15
7140373%152.660.52
8.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
+
3:18
-
-
-
+1
3:32
+7
0:39
-3
4:39
+7
1:29
+
2:09
+
1:59
-1
0:59
6108871%128.120.47
9.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Valenčius, Kryževičius)
+
0:34
-
-
-
+1
4:03
+6
1:19
-
+5
3:09
+1
2:48
+
4:32
-3
4:59
6124768%125.510.47
10.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+
1:06
-
-
-
+1
2:46
+2
0:24
-
+2
2:09
+
1:45
-3
4:28
-2
4:59
559150%102.500.40
11.
Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
4:03
+5
1:18
-2
0:48
+2
1:34
+6
3:33
-
-1
4:00
595272%100.490.40
12.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
+2
2:27
-
-
-
+
3:04
+7
1:48
-
+3
2:47
+2
2:32
-4
4:55
-
5104073%98.560.40
13.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Lebedev, Devlikamov
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
+4
2:58
-
+3
2:32
+2
0:53
-
-3
4:58
469369%77.360.33
14.
MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Abelkharisov, Sultanov)
+
2:23
-
-
-
+2
3:51
-14
4:16
-
+5
2:05
+
2:38
-
-
479863%75.930.45
15.
nsk36
+
2:01
-
-
-
+
4:43
+18
2:45
-
+7
2:15
-
-
-
4120686%74.550.34
16.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
+5
2:43
-9
4:34
-
-
335362%54.910.23
17.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+8
2:45
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
347375%53.950.23
18.
Lun2
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-3
2:54
-
+1
1:23
-
-1
3:39
+4
2:26
348662%53.020.43
19.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-6
2:33
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
-
+4
1:04
+1
3:40
-
-
349270%52.120.36
20.
lipetsk03
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
+4
1:38
-
+6
2:23
-
-
-
353378%51.250.23
21.
lipetsk02
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
+7
1:41
-
+5
1:24
-14
2:45
-
-
353880%50.410.23
22.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+19
2:33
-4
4:07
-
-
368886%49.600.23
23.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
+1
2:14
-
+9
2:03
-
-
-
369880%48.810.23
24.
MAI #7: Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky, Shuran
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
+4
3:18
-
+5
3:34
-1
0:37
-
-
375175%48.050.23
25.
Mordovia SU #5: Martynov, Bisharyan, Deniskin
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
+12
3:33
-2
1:04
+5
3:27
-9
4:46
-
-
379485%47.310.23
26.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
+1
3:22
-
-
-
-1
1:24
+1
0:20
-
+20
3:03
-
-
-
384788%46.590.23
27.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
+4
3:56
-
-
-
-
+14
4:09
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
3116386%45.900.23
28.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-
+2
2:08
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
223860%30.150.21
29.
nsk38
+
1:54
-
-1
1:26
-
-
+3
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
232860%29.710.24
30.
Coach team
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
232833%29.290.21
31.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
+
3:42
-
-
-
-
-21
4:16
-
+2
1:37
-1
0:53
-2
4:59
-
236050%28.870.24
32.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-5
2:24
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
+3
3:36
-
-
-
237966%28.470.21
33.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
+1
1:52
-
-
-
-
+16
1:32
-
-8
2:51
-5
4:48
-
-
254489%28.080.24
34.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-4
2:20
-
-
-
-
+2
3:21
-
+3
4:04
-
-
-
254571%27.700.21
35.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
+2
4:12
-
-
-
-
+12
3:02
-
-17
4:58
-15
2:05
-
-
271587%27.330.24
36.
nsk39
+
2:43
-
-
-
-
-6
1:14
-
-
-
-1
2:15
-
11630%13.490.26
37.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-3
2:36
-
+
4:41
-
-
-4
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
12810%13.310.98
38.
MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:17
-
-
-2
0:29
-8
2:37
-
135791%13.140.21
39.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-2
4:35
-
-
-
-
-22
3:00
-
+6
4:24
-3
0:52
-
-
138485%12.970.21
40-42.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:59
-
-
-3
2:17
-
-
000%0.000.00
40-42.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
40-42.
Yerevan RAU8: Andreasyan, Shatveryan;;
-
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:68151021283312041174228846
Accepted:31
(45%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
14
(66%)
33
(11%)
4
(12%)
33
(16%)
15
(12%)
8
(19%)
8
(28%)
147
(17%)
Dirt:16
(34%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(30%)
168
(83%)
6
(60%)
146
(81%)
36
(70%)
13
(61%)
10
(55%)
401
(73%)
Wrong Answers:27
(39%)
1
(100%)
36
(70%)
0
(0%)
3
(14%)
236
(83%)
15
(48%)
107
(52%)
58
(49%)
28
(66%)
19
(67%)
530
(62%)
Time Limits:4
(5%)
0
(0%)
11
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(19%)
16
(7%)
12
(10%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
51
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
8
(2%)
6
(19%)
8
(3%)
16
(13%)
1
(2%)
1
(3%)
49
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
27
(13%)
5
(4%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
45
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(1%)