Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Peterhof, Division 2.

Last success: 04:43:14, Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:29, KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
B
4/75
D
0/15
E
0/44
F
42/54
G
39/93
H
7/191
I
0/4
J
8/58
K
1/28
L
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
-
+
1:15
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:42
+6
2:36
-
+2
0:37
+8
4:43
-
694072%200.000.62
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi , Gigi
-
+2
2:48
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:36
+4
0:29
-
+1
1:49
-19
4:55
-
549758%162.880.55
3.
SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
+11
3:16
-
-
+
0:30
+
1:12
+7
1:03
-
+3
2:09
-
-
591280%159.260.55
4.
Yahoo knows him: Toropov
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:23
+17
4:31
-
+2
4:34
-
-
497982%124.640.45
5.
Tbilisi Freeuni 6
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:59
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
31900%91.490.33
6.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
-6
3:45
-13
4:57
-
+
0:08
+
0:31
-7
2:55
-
+2
2:15
-
-
321540%89.580.33
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3K: Krivonosov, Krapivin
-
-
-
-1
4:52
+
0:27
+1
0:25
-3
2:51
-
+
2:35
-
-
322825%87.760.33
8.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:51
+4
1:09
-
-
-
-
324657%86.000.33
9.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-2
3:21
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:45
-5
4:53
-2
1:23
+
3:33
-
-
32700%84.310.33
10.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Korovin, Nemchinova
-
-
-
-12
4:35
+1
0:09
+1
0:33
+10
2:15
-
-2
2:52
-
-
341780%82.690.33
11.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-5
4:55
-
-
+
0:46
+
1:02
+17
4:37
-
-5
2:59
-
-
372685%81.130.33
12.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
+14
4:23
-
-
+
1:32
+12
2:57
-4
1:46
-
-
-
-
3105389%79.630.36
13.
MAI #6: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko]
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
+
0:47
-3
4:20
-
-2
4:09
-
-
2540%52.120.08
14.
SCH_COD Mordovia #1: Tushkanova, Kuznetsov, Kriushenkov
-
-
-
-20
4:58
+1
0:15
+
0:24
-6
2:10
-
-3
0:48
-
-
25933%51.190.08
15.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:41
-2
2:31
-
-
-
-
2650%50.290.08
16.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
-1
2:35
-2
3:46
-
+
0:22
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
2790%49.430.08
17.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-
-1
0:25
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:50
-4
4:38
-
-4
3:02
-
-
2870%48.590.08
18.
Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
-
-6
2:10
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
2880%47.780.08
19.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+
0:43
+
0:55
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
2990%46.990.08
20.
Mordovia SU #1: Ryskin, Stankevich, Martynov
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
1:02
-7
4:36
-
-
-
-
21000%46.240.08
21.
MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+1
1:05
-12
4:44
-
-
-
-
211633%45.500.08
22.
Tbilisi Freeuni 10
-
-
-
-11
3:10
+
0:17
+3
0:52
-8
2:03
-
-
-
-
212960%44.790.08
23.
Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+2
0:41
-2
1:58
-
-
-
-
213150%44.100.08
24.
Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+
1:21
-9
2:20
-
-
-
-
21350%43.430.08
25.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+2
0:38
-
-
-2
1:11
-
-
214150%42.790.08
26.
NOSU#2: Dzeranov J., Zangiev M.
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
214350%42.160.08
27.
Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-1
2:32
-3
2:33
-
-
+
0:34
+2
1:28
-
-
-2
2:22
-
-
216250%41.550.08
28.
MAI #10: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+1
2:30
-13
3:36
-
-
-
-
218133%40.950.08
29.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev [,Cheglakov]
-
-
-
-
+1
0:27
+
2:18
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
218533%40.380.08
30.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
-3
4:09
-
-
+
0:22
+2
2:34
-7
4:41
-
-
-
-
221650%39.810.08
31.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
+
2:22
-
-
-2
4:43
-
-1
1:10
22250%39.270.08
32.
MAI #21: [Nevrev, Pustovalova,] Rybkin
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+1
2:25
-
-
-2
0:57
-
-
223333%38.740.08
33.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-
-4
2:21
-
-
+2
2:06
+1
1:37
-
-
-2
4:01
-
-
228360%38.220.08
34.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
1:30
+1
2:47
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
229850%37.720.08
35.
MAI #16: [Demin,] Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
+
2:55
-10
4:58
-
-3
4:32
-
-
23540%37.230.08
36.
Latvia U ATM: Osmanis, Mucenieks, Zvirbulis
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
+7
2:42
-8
4:42
-2
1:26
-
-
-
239477%36.750.08
37.
SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
-
+
3:01
+6
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
242775%36.290.08
38.
Latvia U Wonderers: Aglonietis
-
-1
2:01
-
-
+3
3:14
+1
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
250566%35.830.08
39.
MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
-
-
-
-
+
3:52
+6
4:39
-1
4:14
-
-
-
-
263275%35.390.08
40.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-1
0:56
-3
0:50
-
-
-
-
1340%17.480.05
41.
Tbilisi Freeuni 11
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
-1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
1890%17.270.05
42.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-2
0:50
-
-
+3
1:38
-
-2
3:19
-
-
-
-
115875%17.060.05
43-44.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
43-44.
freeuni11
-
-3
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:17515445493191458281564
Accepted:0
(0%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
42
(77%)
39
(41%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
8
(13%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
101
(17%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
27
(87%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(22%)
52
(57%)
65
(90%)
0
(0%)
10
(55%)
8
(88%)
0
(0%)
174
(63%)
Wrong Answers:1
(100%)
49
(65%)
15
(100%)
21
(47%)
9
(16%)
12
(12%)
151
(79%)
0
(0%)
35
(60%)
7
(25%)
0
(0%)
300
(53%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
9
(12%)
0
(0%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(8%)
4
(100%)
2
(3%)
17
(60%)
0
(0%)
54
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
15
(7%)
0
(0%)
13
(22%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
38
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(22%)
1
(1%)
36
(38%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
49
(8%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
7
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)