Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Asia, Division 2.

Last success: 03:54:13, MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley, problem L
Last Submit: 03:54:28, SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #24: Krasilnikov, Tselousov, Ustinov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
0/6
B
1/44
C
2/20
D
0/0
E
36/56
F
0/0
H
0/0
I
1/30
L
23/144
N
37/53
J
2/12
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
-
-15
3:50
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+
0:17
+
2:24
429333%200.000.36
2.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
+
3:34
+3
0:54
+
0:15
-
439650%194.740.36
3.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Kashin
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
-
-
-1
3:40
+6
1:17
+
0:07
+
3:03
446066%189.740.36
4.
UNIST: Haziks (Maminov, Omyrzak, Kalimov)
-
+6
1:26
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
+3
2:36
+1
0:21
-9
3:47
447171%185.000.36
5.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi
-
-
+5
2:39
-
+2
0:29
-
-
-5
2:38
+4
1:23
+
0:14
-
450673%180.490.36
6.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
-
+9
3:14
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
+2
1:09
+
0:32
-
456375%176.190.36
7.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-4
3:16
+1
0:36
+
0:08
-
37525%129.070.16
8.
KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra)
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-5
3:15
+
0:47
+
0:33
-
31080%126.140.16
9.
PSU 3: Barbashov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-
-4
3:53
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
+2
1:33
+
0:07
-
315240%123.330.16
10.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
-
+2
0:25
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:28
-
315540%120.650.16
11.
samara09
-
-3
2:42
-
-
+1
0:16
-
-
-1
3:51
+2
1:26
+
0:22
-1
2:25
318550%118.090.16
12.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-1
3:32
-
-
+2
0:48
-
-
-
+1
1:34
+
0:06
-
320850%115.620.16
13.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+1
1:45
+1
0:32
-
321640%113.270.16
14.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
+3
1:16
+1
0:28
-
322657%111.000.16
15.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-7
3:14
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-1
3:02
+5
1:03
+
0:16
-
323266%108.820.16
16.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
+
0:00
-
-
-
+7
1:47
+
0:37
-
328670%106.730.16
17.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
+
2:07
+
1:33
-
33070%104.720.16
18.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
+3
3:09
+1
0:28
-
333757%102.780.16
19.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+5
2:54
+2
0:22
-
335870%100.910.16
20.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
-
+
0:02
-
-
-
+5
3:54
+
0:39
-
337662%99.110.16
21.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin [,Ganiev]
-
-2
3:11
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
+7
2:46
+1
1:06
-
343572%97.370.16
22.
PSU 1: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
-
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
-
+1
3:21
+
2:20
-
350325%95.690.16
23.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, [Ivanov,] Kryukov
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
+
3:27
+
2:55
-
35340%94.070.16
24.
yerevan11
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-2
1:08
+
0:05
-
2140%61.670.04
25.
SCH_Tashkent A + B (Yalalov)
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-2
2:36
-2
0:39
+
0:17
-
2370%60.660.04
26.
MAI #14: Karpovich, Silin, Sukk
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
2400%59.680.04
27.
MAI #9: [Grigoriev,] Trofimov
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-8
3:39
-
+
0:32
-
2540%58.730.04
28.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-2
2:23
+1
0:37
-
27633%57.810.04
29.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Axmedov, Davronov, Jumaboyev)
-4
3:19
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
2800%56.920.04
30.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-2
2:14
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
-19
3:15
+1
0:47
-
211950%56.060.04
31.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov [,Parhomenko]
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-1
2:08
-7
3:35
+
1:40
-
21380%55.220.04
32.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
+3
1:37
-
-
-
-8
2:22
+
0:40
-
219860%54.410.04
33.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-3
3:29
+
2:19
-
22040%53.620.04
34.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
-
-5
3:35
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
22210%52.860.04
35.
Yerevan RAU 18: Abgaryan, Isayan, Saryan
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
-1
2:39
-3
3:32
+4
3:03
-
233866%52.110.04
36.
MAI #21: Allakhverdyan [, Lebedev, Sushko]
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-3
0:50
-
-
1240%25.690.05
37.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #24: Krasilnikov, Tselousov, Ustinov
-
-4
1:17
-
-
-4
3:54
-
-
-
-4
2:28
+3
2:06
-
118675%25.340.03
38.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:58
+
3:26
-
12060%25.000.03
Submits sent:6442005600301445312365
Accepted:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
2
(10%)
0
(0%)
36
(64%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
23
(15%)
37
(69%)
2
(16%)
102
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
6
(85%)
14
(87%)
0
(0%)
16
(30%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
63
(73%)
16
(30%)
0
(0%)
115
(52%)
Wrong Answers:5
(83%)
27
(61%)
7
(35%)
0
(0%)
19
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(63%)
120
(83%)
14
(26%)
2
(16%)
213
(58%)
Time Limits:1
(16%)
9
(20%)
7
(35%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(26%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
6
(50%)
33
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
5
(11%)
4
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
3
(0%)