Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Udmurtia, Div 2.

Last success: 04:58:41, Ternopil NTU BraveHedgehogs: Barmak, Zaiats, Srohiy, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Odessa NPU Compote: Mshanetsky, Molchanov, Kholovchuk, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
71/154
B
0/30
C
12/114
E
3/36
F
0/4
H
12/135
K
93/160
L
92/242
M
79/415
N
2/240
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+1
1:13
-
+
0:07
+4
2:48
-
+
4:00
+
0:36
+
0:49
+
0:18
-12
4:58
769441%200.000.50
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+
1:36
-
+
2:57
+4
4:40
-
+
3:29
+
1:52
+2
1:56
+2
1:00
-8
4:59
7121353%198.080.50
3.
Dnipropetrovs'k NU Cifeifion: Babkin, Sharavara, Radchenko
+
1:10
-
+
2:03
-
-
+1
3:32
+
0:37
+
0:25
+2
0:39
-10
4:33
656933%168.160.42
4.
SCH_Kharkiv Gymnasium #47 KhG47_ShAsl: (Aslandukov, Shanin)
+1
1:35
-
+
2:47
+1
3:46
-
-4
4:59
+
1:54
+
0:41
+1
0:14
-4
2:12
671833%166.580.44
5.
volgograd03
+
2:13
-
+
3:08
-
-
+2
2:36
+
0:40
+
1:24
+2
1:29
-2
4:58
677340%165.020.42
6.
Dnipropetrovs’k NU Ducks: Selivanov, Krishchik, Sharavara
+
1:33
-
+8
4:30
-
-
+7
2:41
+1
0:49
+
0:24
+1
0:20
-3
1:03
696173%163.490.42
7.
SESC Ural FU (Smirnov, Ozhiganov, Leskov)
+1
2:33
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+7
4:50
+
0:43
+4
1:29
+1
0:54
+
3:03
6107468%161.990.44
8.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
+
1:42
-5
4:45
+1
2:01
-
-
+26
4:52
+
1:05
+
0:47
+1
1:00
-8
4:59
6125082%160.520.42
9.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
+
1:27
-
+4
2:47
-4
4:57
-
+24
4:51
+
1:16
+
1:31
+2
1:05
-6
4:59
6137983%159.070.42
10.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+1
0:43
-
-16
4:50
-10
4:50
-
+1
3:18
+
0:37
+1
1:01
+3
1:12
-1
0:09
553354%131.380.33
11.
Kazan FU foobar
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
+
3:15
+
0:39
+
1:40
+5
1:38
-
561750%130.210.33
12.
Odessa NPU Compote: Mshanetsky, Molchanov, Kholovchuk
+
2:30
-
+
4:15
-
-
-6
4:59
+
1:52
+4
1:20
+
0:32
-1
2:07
571144%129.070.33
13.
Precarpathian NU PNU_afof32: Mykytsei
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-1
4:49
+1
3:49
+
1:26
+1
1:09
+4
1:17
-6
2:45
571858%127.950.33
14.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
+4
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+2
1:08
+1
0:55
+3
3:52
575966%126.850.35
15.
Wave: Kamaliev, Khalikov
+
2:32
-
+1
3:50
-
-
-4
4:59
+
2:42
+1
1:46
+1
1:59
-
583137%125.760.33
16.
SCH Izhevsk Lyceum41 GorniyKIT: Makarov; Shibaev; Vahrushin
+
2:46
-
+1
4:49
-
-
-
+3
0:59
+4
1:57
+2
1:44
-
593766%124.700.33
17.
Vinnytsia NTU RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
+15
4:10
+
2:43
+
0:39
+6
1:31
-19
4:48
5111580%123.650.33
18.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
+2
3:17
-
+6
4:56
-
-
-
+
2:28
+
2:06
+8
1:57
-1
0:07
5120676%122.620.33
19.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04:Petuhovskij, Chirvonaya, Tarasenko
+1
1:38
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+1
0:54
+
0:23
-
425233%97.280.19
20.
MISiS-0 Krohina, Mamay, Pritula
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:47
+
0:32
-
42530%96.490.19
21.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Izobova, Kuncevich, Yurkov
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
0:55
+
0:41
-6
3:20
426220%95.700.19
22.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Doroshev: Doroshev
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
1:09
+2
0:24
-
429033%94.930.19
23.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
+2
1:50
-
-8
3:32
-
-
-
+
0:47
+2
0:40
+
0:20
-1
0:19
429850%94.170.19
24.
Kazan FU Les
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:32
+
1:13
-
43240%93.420.19
25.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
+
0:42
+
0:53
+3
0:42
-
432942%92.690.19
26.
Vinnytsia NTU from1995: Sherbina, Lischinsky
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-5
4:51
+
1:06
+1
0:52
+2
0:23
-
433342%91.960.19
27.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Medjanikov, Berlin, Rudko
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+1
1:34
+1
1:16
-9
4:55
436533%91.250.19
28.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Shelepov, Novikov
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:22
+4
1:14
-6
4:59
436750%90.550.19
29.
MISiS-4 Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Shutov
+
1:01
-18
4:59
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+
1:16
+1
0:59
+3
1:38
-
437450%89.860.19
30.
Odessa NU Antananarivu1: Romanova
+
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
+
1:15
+1
1:01
-
437620%89.180.19
31.
MISiS-3 Petrova, Savel'ev, Tropin
+
2:14
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
1:03
+2
1:24
-
438933%88.510.19
32.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yakovlev, Gil, Drozdova
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+
2:13
+
0:48
-
440333%87.850.19
33.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
+1
2:58
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-4
2:29
+
0:13
+2
1:14
+1
0:57
-
440350%87.200.19
34.
Vinnytsia NTU Destructor: Stakhov, Iavorovych, Havrylyuk
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+1
1:33
+4
0:45
-5
3:12
440955%86.550.19
35.
Uzhgorod NU Beavers: Bobyk, Boykov, Novohatskiy
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
+
0:43
+2
1:13
-9
3:42
442142%85.920.19
36.
Odessa NPU LightSCribe: Chernega, Sadoviy, Lugovskoy
+1
2:11
-
-1
4:01
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+
0:15
+4
1:43
-1
0:33
442460%85.300.19
37.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+2
1:35
+3
1:43
-
443363%84.690.19
38.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
+3
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:24
+
1:22
-
443742%84.080.19
39.
Kharkiv NU of RE United: Balganbaiev Sergii, Pozharsky Bohdan
+
2:00
-
-33
4:56
-
-
-
+
2:18
+
1:09
+3
0:57
-1
0:11
444542%83.490.19
40.
MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
-4
4:47
+
0:51
+
0:18
+3
2:49
-3
1:47
445142%82.900.19
41.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
+4
0:54
+
1:51
-
445755%82.320.19
42.
Kazan FU RUNIAR
+
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+
0:46
+
2:08
-4
4:55
446120%81.750.19
43.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
+
0:48
+
1:28
-
446220%81.180.19
44.
MISiS-6 Blitc, Korotkov, Kulagin
+1
3:14
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+
0:58
+
1:10
+2
1:53
-14
3:38
449742%80.630.19
45.
Kazan FU RAM
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+1
1:03
+5
2:30
-15
4:59
450960%80.080.19
46.
SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 mag: Сапожников; Овечкин; Ивченко
+2
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
+
1:29
+
2:04
-
452650%79.540.19
47.
MISiS-7 Panteleyeva, Sitkin, Danilov
+4
3:21
-
-
-
-
-1
4:39
+
1:29
+1
1:08
+1
1:27
-
456660%79.000.19
48.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+
2:09
+
1:37
+3
1:25
-
456750%78.480.19
49.
Kazan FU Noobs
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:29
+
0:49
+1
1:51
-1
3:06
457242%77.960.19
50.
SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 grEMLins: Бучкин; Кузнецов; Лебедев
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:13
+
1:10
+2
1:53
-1
1:13
459073%77.440.19
51.
Latvia U TeamRandom: Fridrihsons, Kanasevics
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+
1:20
+2
4:29
-6
4:59
462533%76.940.19
52.
Yerevan RAU 8:
+1
3:02
-
-
-
-
-1
3:39
+2
3:41
+
1:45
+
1:15
-1
0:25
464442%76.440.19
53.
MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
+
4:01
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:42
+1
2:54
+2
2:06
-
464542%75.940.19
54.
MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
1:21
+2
4:00
-1
0:30
465133%75.460.19
55.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
+1
1:02
+7
1:36
-
470466%74.980.19
56.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
+2
1:38
+7
3:23
-2
2:14
472771%74.500.19
57.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
+3
3:00
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
0:29
+2
0:49
+8
3:32
-8
4:49
473276%74.030.19
58.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
+7
2:06
-
-8
4:42
-
-
-
+
2:16
+
1:48
+5
2:45
-
477675%73.570.19
59.
NAU Kharkiv Avia I K105_PWNERS: Kleievskyi, Perebyinis, Sanin
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:36
+
2:25
+7
2:13
-
478163%73.110.19
60.
MAI #14: [Silin, Sukk,] Karpovich
+1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:37
+3
1:52
+3
2:00
-5
4:57
479173%72.660.19
61.
Uzhgorod NU AwesomeTeam: Dudka, Potapchuk, Yermakov
+3
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
+1
1:50
+8
1:38
-15
4:49
480175%72.220.19
62.
Kyiv N Econ U Godwill: Maksymenko, Khomenko, Shevchuk, Viedienieiev
+4
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
+
2:00
+1
3:53
-
483855%71.780.19
63.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
+
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:02
+
0:31
+5
1:15
-1
1:33
484680%71.340.19
64.
Ternopil NTU BraveHedgehogs: Barmak, Zaiats, Srohiy
+4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:45
+4
4:16
+4
2:10
-
4109175%70.910.19
65.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Rudaitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+
1:12
+2
0:43
-2
0:45
321840%52.870.15
66.
SCH_ Kharkiv Physics & Mathematics Lyceum №27Scorpy: Shevchenko
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
1:04
-4
1:42
-1
2:29
32200%52.550.18
67.
Zaporizhzhya NTU Kappatalize: Kovalchuk, Mishchenko, Tverdokhleb
+
1:04
-5
4:15
-
-
-
-
+1
2:22
+
1:31
-7
3:15
-
331725%52.240.18
68.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #33: Larionova, Tselousov, Ustinov
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
+
1:29
+
2:57
-
33310%51.930.15
69.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU BandaMafia: Shyroyan, Sofiychenko, Baynak
-1
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+
1:42
+2
1:22
-5
3:31
333740%51.630.15
70.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
+1
1:49
+
2:31
-5
4:52
338540%51.330.15
71.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+
0:42
-
-4
3:55
-
-
-
+1
2:52
+
2:30
-16
4:52
-1
3:19
338525%51.030.18
72.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
+
0:57
+3
2:06
-2
0:24
341750%50.740.15
73.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:04
+2
2:24
+
1:37
-
342650%50.450.15
74.
NAU Kharkiv Avia I Apsis: Shchetinin, Slepak, Gaydachuk
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:47
+2
1:23
+2
2:45
-1
0:29
345562%50.160.22
75.
Odessa NA of Food Tech Team13: Proydenko, Grigorov, Manoylo
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+3
1:32
-6
4:12
-1
4:25
345957%49.880.18
76.
Kazan FU NaVi
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
+7
2:08
-5
3:26
-3
4:09
360975%49.600.18
77.
Kazan FU #5
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
+2
1:55
+9
2:55
-
364078%49.320.15
78.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Lukyanenko: Lukyanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
+
2:02
+20
3:10
-
384286%49.050.15
79.
Kazan FU Invaders
-7
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:33
+5
3:15
+8
4:51
-
396081%48.780.15
80.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-1
2:48
-
-
-
+
4:17
+5
3:13
+13
4:05
-
3105685%48.510.15
81.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:33
-5
1:42
-
21060%32.160.11
82.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Krainova, Kucherina
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+1
1:05
-5
3:20
-1
1:23
212033%31.990.11
83.
South Ural SU: Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
+3
1:21
-12
4:52
-
220266%31.810.11
84.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+3
2:44
-
-
230966%31.640.11
85.
Vinnytsia NTU SEW: Cherednicov, Honcharuk, Osypenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:39
+2
1:34
-6
2:00
-
235450%31.470.11
86.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-5
3:45
+4
3:12
-
239066%31.310.17
87.
NU of Life and Env Sci Shift: Matiushenko, Popov, Shelest
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
+3
2:24
-
-
246271%31.140.11
88.
TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:18
+
3:43
-
-
24810%30.980.11
89.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Ryazanov, Sozykin, Zagorulko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:12
+4
3:37
-4
4:37
-1
0:25
257071%30.820.11
90.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:11
+6
3:35
-7
4:54
-7
3:06
262680%30.650.11
91.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:19
+13
4:05
-
-
278487%30.500.11
92.
Kyiv N Econ U Seagal: Stanovyi, Silchenkov, Dubi
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:06
-4
1:56
-
-4
4:26
1590%15.170.32
93.
Kazan Aqbure
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-1
0:22
-
1630%15.090.12
94.
Why not?
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-7
3:59
-
-
1870%15.010.11
95.
Kazan Liceum 131 9a9v
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-8
4:45
-
-
110650%14.940.11
96.
MISiS-8 Dorohov, Gladkov, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:15
-
-7
4:48
-
111566%14.860.11
97.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU AereMediocritas: Novikov, Dudnik, Shishatsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:13
-3
2:30
125385%14.790.24
98.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU Udang karang: Likhoshva, Evdokimov, Siryak
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:57
-
129775%14.710.24
99.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Semenov: Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:22
-
134287%14.640.24
100.
Kazan FU Mujiki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:53
+6
4:12
-10
4:55
-
137285%14.570.12
101-104.
NU of Food Tech Big Bang: Kostenko, Kalynchuk, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:21
-
-7
4:16
-2
4:59
000%0.000.00
101-104.
SCH_Polotsk: Osipov, Kuhtenja, Valkovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:04
-
-
000%0.000.00
101-104.
TUIT Urgench Branch#10(Egamov, Davronov, Ibadullayev, Xujamov)
-
-
-
-
-3
2:42
-1
4:54
-
-1
4:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
101-104.
NU of life and Env Sci #timeless: Trokhymenko, Mazurenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:154301143641351602424152401530
Accepted:71
(46%)
0
(0%)
12
(10%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
12
(8%)
93
(58%)
92
(38%)
79
(19%)
2
(0%)
364
(23%)
Dirt:57
(44%)
0
(0%)
21
(63%)
9
(75%)
0
(0%)
84
(87%)
57
(38%)
118
(56%)
234
(74%)
3
(60%)
583
(61%)
Wrong Answers:67
(43%)
28
(93%)
68
(59%)
30
(83%)
1
(25%)
94
(69%)
63
(39%)
132
(54%)
333
(80%)
233
(97%)
1049
(68%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(22%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
20
(14%)
4
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
55
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
1
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(0%)
2
(0%)
13
(0%)
Presentation Errors:14
(9%)
1
(3%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
16
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
45
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)