Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Udmurtia, Div 1.

Last success: 04:57:09, Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SPb place your ad here: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
85/115
B
27/169
C
70/273
D
4/34
E
17/297
F
3/21
G
5/239
H
38/153
I
1/17
J
1/213
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:17
+
3:05
+
1:10
+3
4:27
+1
2:29
-
-2
4:58
+
2:11
+1
1:53
-2
1:58
7103541%200.000.60
2.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
0:15
+1
2:53
+
0:38
-2
4:58
+
3:37
+1
4:39
+
3:13
+
1:22
-
-
7104022%197.670.59
3.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:19
+
3:32
+
0:47
-1
4:18
+1
3:06
-
+
2:41
+
2:22
-
-5
4:59
678914%167.490.53
4.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:29
+
3:35
+1
1:18
+
4:51
+2
2:26
-
-7
4:59
+1
3:11
-
-3
4:45
6103240%165.580.53
5.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
+
0:31
+3
3:32
+
0:41
-
+2
4:39
+5
2:31
-
+3
2:56
-
-1
4:55
6115268%163.720.53
6.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
0:23
+
3:23
+
1:03
-
-
+5
3:59
+17
4:57
+
0:50
-
-5
4:11
6131878%161.900.56
7.
japan 00: Soejima, Nikaido, Hide
+
0:39
+
1:55
+
1:30
-17
4:55
+
1:09
-
-3
4:43
+
2:17
-
-
54510%133.440.45
8.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk
+
0:25
+1
1:14
+
0:50
+2
4:56
-
-
-
+1
2:03
-
-
565044%131.990.48
9.
Ural FU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin)
+
0:18
+1
2:06
+
0:32
-
+
4:21
-
-
+2
2:47
-
-
566737%130.570.45
10.
LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
0:25
+1
3:16
+
1:02
-5
4:56
+
4:54
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
568916%129.180.45
11.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Komarov, Krotkov, Demianuk
+
0:39
+2
2:45
+1
0:57
-
+5
1:47
-
-
+
2:44
-2
4:58
-2
4:53
569561%127.820.45
12.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+1
0:26
+1
3:33
+
0:59
-
+
2:29
-
-5
4:54
+
3:40
-
-
570828%126.490.45
13.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Pisarchik, Tolstikov
+1
0:33
+
3:37
+2
1:14
-
+1
4:54
-
-7
4:56
+1
1:59
-
-
584050%125.180.45
14.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Pimenov, Zhukov
+
0:53
+4
4:00
+
0:32
-
+1
3:01
-
+12
4:54
-14
4:41
-
-
5114277%123.910.53
15.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Mingalev, Safronov
+1
0:32
+8
3:14
+1
2:49
-
+2
3:46
-
-
+6
4:26
-
-10
4:59
5124978%122.660.45
16.
SPb place your ad here: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin
+
0:44
+2
1:55
+
1:06
-
+
2:33
-4
4:58
-2
4:59
-
-
-
442033%97.140.42
17.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+
0:29
+1
2:31
+
2:04
-
-9
4:59
-
+1
1:16
-4
4:46
-
-
442233%96.180.46
18.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
+1
1:12
-3
4:59
+
1:22
-
+
3:11
-
-11
4:57
+
2:07
-
-2
1:05
449420%95.240.39
19.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
+
0:39
+
3:31
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
-1
4:14
-
45340%94.310.36
20.
Saratov SU: Dalabaev, Sagunov, Kireev
+
0:35
+1
3:26
+
1:07
-
-13
4:57
-
-
+3
3:11
-
-
458050%93.410.36
21.
Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Rubanenko, Melnyk, Oryshych
+
0:32
+2
3:03
+
1:14
-
-
-
-15
4:57
+
4:21
-
-
459133%92.520.36
22.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+
0:38
+
4:35
+
1:18
-
-
-
-2
3:16
+
3:32
-
-
46050%91.640.36
23.
Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Popelyshev
+
0:34
-8
4:59
+
0:47
-
+6
3:25
-
-
+
3:54
-
-
464160%90.790.39
24.
kyiv15
+
0:03
-
+
0:28
-
+19
1:41
-
-63
4:59
+
2:26
-
-
465982%89.950.39
25.
SPB AU Frozen Heart (Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov S.)
+
0:31
-
+
1:16
+
4:19
-
-
-14
4:58
+1
4:35
-
-
466220%89.120.43
26.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Mamaev, Holmogorov
+
0:36
+1
3:30
+4
2:17
-
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
476160%88.310.36
27.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+
1:08
+
4:46
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-
+2
4:04
-
-
479642%87.520.36
28.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+1
0:32
+3
2:54
+
0:50
-
-
-1
3:56
-
+10
4:39
-
-
481777%86.730.36
29.
Vinytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
+
0:06
-9
4:57
+
0:39
-
-5
3:38
-
-
+
2:10
-
-
31760%64.480.25
30.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
+1
0:44
+
2:51
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-26
4:49
330925%63.910.29
31.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
0:59
-3
4:59
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
+1
2:36
-
-
334525%63.350.25
32.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
0:56
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
+1
3:45
-
-8
2:29
334825%62.810.25
33.
MISiS-1 Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov
+
1:03
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
-30
4:58
33540%62.270.25
34.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+1
0:25
-
+
1:05
-
-12
4:59
-
-
+1
3:54
-
-
336540%61.740.25
35.
MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov,Yushchenko
+
0:55
-
+
1:44
-
-13
4:58
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
337525%61.220.25
36.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov
+1
0:42
-2
4:59
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
+1
3:42
-
-
340240%60.710.25
37.
Kazan FU Cesium
+
0:33
-
+
2:07
-
-
-
-10
4:58
+
4:21
-
-
34220%60.210.25
38.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+1
0:19
-4
4:55
+1
2:02
-
-32
4:59
-
-15
3:49
+3
3:03
-
-20
2:29
342562%59.720.25
39.
SPB AU Nibbler (Karpov, Akimov, Slujhaev)
+1
0:53
+1
4:45
+
1:19
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-5
3:43
345840%59.230.29
40.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+1
0:27
-1
4:59
+2
1:56
-
-3
4:57
-2
3:02
-
+4
3:46
-
-
350970%58.760.25
41.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Zaytcev
+
0:40
-
+3
2:21
-
-1
4:30
-
-
+4
3:49
-
-
355170%58.290.25
42.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
+
0:58
-
+3
1:26
-
-27
4:59
-
-
+4
4:33
-
-
355970%57.820.25
43.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Yagudin
+
0:37
-5
3:42
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
+7
2:50
359770%57.370.40
44.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky
+
1:48
-1
4:58
+9
3:27
-
-
-
-
+6
3:45
-
-
384183%56.920.25
45.
Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis
+
0:29
-
+
0:42
-
-9
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
2710%37.650.10
46.
Samara SAU + Togliatti SU: Antipov, Finutin, Muravjev
+
0:31
-6
4:56
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
-
-
2780%37.360.10
47.
HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:22
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29833%37.080.10
48.
Ural FU (Borozdin, Permyakov, Kungurtsev)
+
0:31
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
2990%36.800.10
49.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:20
-13
4:52
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21150%36.520.10
50.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski
+
0:43
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-22
4:32
-
-
-
21280%36.250.10
51.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+
0:31
-3
4:05
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213333%35.980.10
52.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Kraskevich
+1
0:41
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213433%35.710.10
53.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov, Kormyshov
+
0:19
-
+3
1:02
-
-
-
-5
4:24
-
-
-
214160%35.450.10
54.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:39
-
+2
1:29
-
-
-
-
-14
4:40
-
-
216850%35.200.10
55.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin
+
0:50
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
216933%34.940.10
56.
astana06
+
0:47
+1
1:58
-61
4:54
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
218533%34.690.35
57.
SPB AU TooMoarRaw (Lapshin, Nikonov, Chernikova)
+2
0:49
-
+
1:44
-
-6
4:57
-
-
-7
4:45
-
-
219450%34.450.10
58.
OSU Quasar (Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev)
+1
1:01
-4
4:51
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
-8
2:54
-
-
220333%34.210.10
59.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+
0:48
-5
4:59
+2
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
221350%33.970.10
60.
SibSUTI 9 (Rakitsky)
+
0:45
-
+2
2:12
-
-3
4:58
-
-11
4:22
-
-
-
221850%33.730.10
61.
SPb ITMO University: Semenov, Yakovleva
+
0:53
-3
4:59
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224150%33.500.10
62.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
+1
0:34
-
+2
2:28
-
-86
4:59
-
-
-4
3:03
-
-26
4:47
224360%33.270.10
63.
Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
+
1:46
-10
4:59
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22740%33.040.10
64.
Moscow SU MZM: Martynov, Mertsalov, Zakharenko
+
1:54
-
+1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:05
228633%32.820.10
65.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
+
0:45
-3
4:24
+4
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
231066%32.600.10
66.
NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
0:42
-3
4:28
+7
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
233877%32.380.10
67.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova)
+
0:56
-
+1
4:45
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
236133%32.170.10
68.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
+
0:40
-
+3
4:29
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
236960%31.950.10
69.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces: Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchankau
+
0:38
-10
4:30
+4
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237966%31.750.10
70.
SPB AU Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
+2
1:29
-
+1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:11
238560%31.540.10
71.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
+
0:21
-
+12
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-45
4:56
242485%31.340.10
72.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Melyokhin, Avetyan
+
0:32
-
-
-
-8
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
1320%15.570.01
73.
International IT U 2: Mukai, Daurhan
+
0:36
-11
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1360%15.470.01
74.
NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
+
0:42
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1420%15.370.01
75.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+
0:56
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1560%15.270.01
76.
Byturin, Antonov, Akolzina
+
1:07
-
-6
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:30
1670%15.180.01
77.
Moscow IPT oxedyt: Shibaev, Sverdlov, Upshinskiy
+
1:16
-
-34
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1760%15.080.01
78.
International IT U 1: Kutybaev, Chzhen
+1
1:00
-
-9
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18050%14.990.01
79.
SPB AU Chicken invaders (Rebrik, Galeev, Markelov)
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1820%14.900.01
80.
Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:52
-
-
-4
4:50
11100%14.810.01
81.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111250%14.720.01
82.
Novosibirsk SU Sklyarov, Marinov
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111950%14.630.01
83.
Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)
+1
1:52
-1
4:25
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113250%14.540.01
84.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+2
1:52
-
-8
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115266%14.460.01
85.
astana20
+5
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124983%14.370.01
86.
y_burg17
-1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1151692733429721239153172131531
Accepted:85
(73%)
27
(15%)
70
(25%)
4
(11%)
17
(5%)
3
(14%)
5
(2%)
38
(24%)
1
(5%)
1
(0%)
251
(16%)
Dirt:29
(25%)
34
(55%)
77
(52%)
5
(55%)
40
(70%)
11
(78%)
30
(85%)
57
(60%)
1
(50%)
7
(87%)
291
(53%)
Wrong Answers:26
(22%)
132
(78%)
145
(53%)
17
(50%)
170
(57%)
14
(66%)
193
(80%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
170
(79%)
870
(56%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
6
(3%)
42
(15%)
8
(23%)
91
(30%)
1
(4%)
24
(10%)
11
(7%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
187
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(2%)
8
(2%)
3
(14%)
10
(4%)
17
(11%)
0
(0%)
12
(5%)
55
(3%)
Presentation Errors:4
(3%)
3
(1%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
16
(10%)
0
(0%)
14
(6%)
50
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
4
(11%)
10
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
68
(44%)
16
(94%)
12
(5%)
96
(6%)