Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2007-2008 in memory of E.V. Pankratiev. Round 9. Grand Prix of Two Capitals.

Last success: 04:59:15, SPb IFMO C: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
9/64
B
8/129
C
166/456
D
76/591
E
0/70
F
42/394
G
0/1
H
0/79
I
13/139
J
80/251
K
194/432
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kyiv NU #2: Grinenko, Simonenko, Neuter
+2
2:42
+5
2:19
+
0:43
+
1:05
-
+
2:11
-
-2
4:55
+12
4:24
+1
1:45
+
0:19
8133171%200.000.66
2.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov
+
0:46
-2
4:34
+
0:37
+1
2:03
-
+
2:25
-
-2
4:37
+2
3:39
+2
1:06
+
0:16
775641%174.720.62
3.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:43
-
+
0:43
+
0:37
-11
4:59
+
1:28
-
-17
4:01
+2
4:25
+2
2:45
+
0:08
779136%174.430.62
4.
SPb IFMO A: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+
2:20
+3
1:26
+
0:46
+1
2:49
-24
4:59
+1
1:49
-
-2
4:14
-3
4:47
+
2:12
+
0:21
780541%174.150.62
5.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
-
+
3:44
+
1:09
+3
2:18
-4
4:58
+
2:42
-
-10
4:40
+
1:28
+1
3:12
+
0:15
797036%173.870.62
6.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
2:41
+4
4:25
+1
0:21
+3
2:17
-5
4:58
+3
1:28
-
-
-
+
2:55
+
0:10
7108061%173.590.62
7.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov
+1
4:32
-
+
1:02
+2
2:49
-
+1
3:08
-
-
+2
4:54
+
1:54
+1
0:27
7126950%173.310.62
8.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov, Polosuhin, Zamesov
-
+3
3:16
+
0:53
+
1:50
-
+2
4:27
-
-
-
+
1:04
+
0:15
680745%148.310.57
9.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
-
-9
4:58
+
0:22
+2
3:26
-
+
2:22
-
-1
2:56
+1
4:09
+1
1:41
+
0:10
681340%148.070.57
10.
Moscow SU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Yartseva
-
-5
3:52
+
1:49
+
2:27
-
+
2:46
-
-7
4:03
+1
3:25
+
2:07
+1
0:30
682625%147.840.57
11.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko
-
-
+
0:34
+3
2:30
-
+
1:01
-
-
+2
4:36
+
2:51
+1
0:18
683350%147.600.57
12.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili, Lekveishvili, Bogdanov
-3
4:59
-
+
0:56
+
1:22
-
+4
3:05
-
-
+2
4:39
+
1:56
+1
0:11
687153%147.360.57
13.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
+
1:38
-9
4:59
+
1:52
+1
3:31
-
+
3:08
-
-2
4:49
-
+
2:28
+1
1:21
688025%147.130.57
14.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
-
-1
4:58
+1
0:40
+4
1:48
-
+2
2:55
-
-
+
3:59
+1
3:18
+
0:11
693457%146.890.57
15.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
-
+4
4:01
+
1:04
+3
2:56
-4
4:52
+
2:40
-
-
-
+2
2:48
+
0:19
6101060%146.660.57
16.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+1
4:40
-
+
0:49
+6
2:06
-
+9
4:13
-
-
-4
4:59
+2
4:45
+
0:11
6136875%146.430.57
17.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
-
+11
4:36
+
0:22
+6
2:44
-
+3
4:41
-
-
-6
4:54
+1
3:33
+1
0:12
6141178%146.200.57
18.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+
4:33
-2
4:01
+
0:20
+
1:52
-
-2
2:56
-
-3
4:36
-5
4:26
+
1:14
+
0:04
54850%121.640.52
19.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
-2
1:42
-3
4:57
+
0:50
+2
2:14
-4
4:19
+
1:22
-
-
-2
4:31
+
2:49
+
0:13
549028%121.450.49
20.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
-
-6
4:59
+
0:32
+
1:44
-
+1
2:42
-
-1
4:41
-13
4:59
+3
2:03
+
0:17
552044%121.250.49
21.
SPb IFMO D: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-
-6
4:55
+
0:52
+2
2:13
-6
4:59
+1
2:26
-
-
-
+2
1:41
+
0:23
555750%121.060.49
22.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
-
-1
4:32
+
0:36
+1
1:58
-
+
3:15
-
-2
1:18
-1
4:43
+1
2:46
+1
0:22
559937%120.870.49
23.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
-
-
+1
0:52
+1
2:29
-3
4:50
+2
2:25
-
-
+
3:11
-1
4:03
+
0:20
563944%120.680.55
24.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-
-
+1
0:40
+
3:13
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
+2
3:17
+
0:17
564950%120.490.49
25.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-6
4:59
-3
4:53
+
0:27
+2
3:55
-
+3
4:26
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:14
570550%120.310.49
26.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
-
-1
2:29
+
0:44
+2
2:43
-
+1
4:26
-
-
-
+
3:05
+
0:22
574237%120.120.49
27.
Moscow IPT #10: Istomin, Davydov, Hairullin
-
-
+
0:23
+3
3:26
-
+2
3:40
-
-
-32
4:53
+2
1:53
+
0:41
574558%119.930.49
28.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
-1
3:53
-
+1
1:12
+1
2:18
-
+7
4:45
-
-
-
+
0:54
+
0:16
574764%119.740.49
29.
SPb SU: Chashnikov, Kudinov, Posov
-
-
+2
1:17
+
3:07
-
+2
4:44
-
-
-
+
2:19
+
0:17
578544%119.560.49
30.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
-
-
+1
0:59
+1
3:10
-
+1
4:27
-
-4
4:51
-1
0:37
+1
2:53
+
0:28
579944%119.370.49
31.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
-
-
+
2:36
+1
2:46
-
+1
4:33
-
-
-
+1
2:15
+
0:14
580737%119.190.49
32.
Sofia U NP-complete: Chernev, Lutskanov, Le
-
-
+3
1:03
+2
4:21
-
+
3:41
-
-
-
+
2:50
+
0:40
585750%119.000.49
33.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov
-1
3:26
-
+1
0:45
+4
2:58
-
+1
4:58
-
-
-
+1
2:40
+1
0:26
587061%118.820.49
34.
SPb IFMO C: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-
+13
4:59
+3
0:58
+
1:41
-6
4:54
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+1
2:28
+1
0:20
598778%118.630.52
35.
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
-
-
+2
1:01
+8
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
3:42
+
3:14
+1
0:19
5103370%118.450.52
36.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
-
-
+
2:30
+4
4:58
-
+3
2:35
-
-1
1:23
-
+1
3:49
+1
0:21
5103664%118.270.49
37.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
-
+6
3:21
+3
4:11
-
+
2:46
-
-
+4
1:45
-
+
3:06
5117172%118.090.55
38.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
-11
4:59
+
0:29
+1
1:38
-
-2
2:15
-
-
-
+
2:57
+
0:12
433820%94.330.41
39.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko
-
-1
4:58
+
1:15
+2
3:45
-
-6
4:40
-
-
-
+1
1:36
+
0:17
447542%94.180.41
40.
Rybinsk SAAT #1: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Ignatyev
-1
0:23
-
+1
1:28
+
1:05
-
-3
2:03
-
-
-
+3
4:05
+
0:24
450350%94.040.41
41.
Moscow IPT #8: Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Dlougach
-
-
+
0:56
+
3:57
-
-2
1:47
-
-
-2
4:40
+1
2:40
+
0:33
450720%93.890.41
42.
Kazan SU: En'kov, Yarullin, Antonyuk
-
-
+
1:08
+1
2:20
-
+2
3:35
-
-
-
-2
4:56
+
0:26
451042%93.750.45
43.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
-1
4:57
-
+1
1:21
+
3:40
-
-3
3:55
-
-
-
+2
2:14
+
0:19
451442%93.610.41
44.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
-
-4
2:48
+
0:37
+3
4:12
-
-2
4:34
-
-
-
+2
1:52
+
0:45
454855%93.470.41
45.
Siberian SUTI #10: Nikolaev
-
-
+2
1:03
+3
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
+
0:21
454855%93.320.41
46.
Saratov SU #3: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
-
-
+
0:56
-18
4:59
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
+2
3:10
+1
0:40
456142%93.180.45
47.
SCH_Moscow AESC1: Ignat'ev, Tikhomirov, Shapichev
-1
1:39
-4
4:42
+
0:54
+6
2:41
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
+
3:14
+1
0:14
456563%93.040.41
48.
Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov,Tkachev
-
-5
4:56
+1
0:51
+7
2:47
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
+
3:01
+1
0:25
460669%92.900.41
49.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
-
-
+
1:19
+
4:25
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
+2
3:28
+
0:18
461133%92.760.41
50.
Moscow SU VMK II: Kiselev, Minyaylov, Ulyanov
-
-
+
0:43
+3
2:53
-
-12
4:58
-
-
-
+2
4:23
+1
0:28
462860%92.620.41
51.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-1
4:59
-
+4
3:22
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-1
0:36
+
4:38
+
0:16
468150%92.480.41
52.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
-
-
+4
0:50
-7
4:59
-
+7
4:39
-
-
-
+1
1:44
+1
0:14
470976%92.340.45
53.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-3
4:10
-
+
0:57
+2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:58
+1
0:26
471955%92.200.41
54.
SCH_Moscow AESC3: Zolotov, Kharitonov, Anikushin
-
-
+
1:40
+4
3:21
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-1
4:28
+2
4:23
+
0:44
473060%92.070.41
55.
Ufa SATU #4: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
+3
1:15
+2
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:31
+1
0:24
473166%91.930.41
56.
Ufa SATU #3: Nefedov, Valishin
-
-
+
1:47
+2
4:09
-
+3
4:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
476255%91.790.45
57.
Tomsk SU #3: Stefantsov, Platova, Kryukova
-
-
+2
1:56
+3
3:21
-
+2
3:44
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+2
0:52
477569%91.650.45
58.
Belarusian SU #3:Yarats, Vavilov, Gorevoy
-
-
+3
1:34
+2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:04
+
0:41
479363%91.520.41
59.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
-
-
+4
0:57
+9
4:01
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+1
3:11
+
0:24
479477%91.380.41
60.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Kreys
-
-1
4:59
+
1:08
+9
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:20
+1
0:17
479576%91.250.41
61.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
-
+
2:21
+7
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
+
2:41
481663%91.110.41
62.
SCH_Saratov LPN: Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Plekhanov
-
-
+2
1:49
+12
2:25
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+3
3:45
+
0:14
483480%90.980.41
63.
Moscow SU Trolls Team: Kiselev, Kumok, Semipyatny
-
-2
4:05
+
1:10
+11
4:55
-
+3
2:12
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+4
0:25
488381%90.840.45
64.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
-3
4:26
-
+2
1:35
+21
4:59
-
-
-
-2
2:07
-
+
2:47
+
0:20
4104385%90.710.41
65.
Moscow SU SSM: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Shaydurov
-
-
+1
2:08
+10
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:38
+3
2:16
4106477%90.570.41
66.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #1: Eliashevich, Beloglazov, Liamtsev
-
-
+
2:30
+22
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:37
+
1:32
4107485%90.440.41
67.
Magnitogorsk STU #3 Main Stream: Weiss, Sosed, Mokhov
-1
3:27
-
+
1:04
+
1:37
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:22
31840%67.730.34
68.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
-
-2
2:16
+
1:15
-3
4:49
-
-6
4:44
-
-
-
+1
2:27
+
0:10
325425%67.630.33
69.
Moscow SU VVS: Derevenets, Kopachevsky, Reshetnyak
-
-
+
2:07
-4
4:46
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+
2:41
+
0:26
33150%67.530.33
70.
Donetsk NU #9 Anton team: Lunyov
-
-
+2
1:06
-3
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
+
0:21
332740%67.430.33
71.
SPb SU: Lushnikov, Malchevsky, Vasilinets
-
-
+
0:38
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:09
+
0:12
334040%67.340.33
72.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Zorkin
-
-
+
1:04
+2
2:03
-3
4:44
-
-
-
-
-3
4:27
+4
0:34
334266%67.240.34
73.
SCH_Moscow Gold Vobla: Okunev, Matuzenko, Mikheev
-
-
+1
1:58
+3
1:55
-
-7
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
335357%67.140.34
74.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
-
+1
1:29
-
-
-1
4:25
-
-
-
+1
3:33
+
0:17
336040%67.040.33
75.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
-
-
+2
1:12
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:07
+1
0:17
337762%66.940.33
76.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
-
-
+3
1:10
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:56
+
0:38
338562%66.850.33
77.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
-
-
+
1:08
-3
4:52
-
-11
4:00
-
-
-
+5
3:39
+
0:13
340162%66.750.33
78.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-1
2:21
-
+2
1:25
-
-
+2
3:25
-
-
-
-5
4:56
+
0:32
340457%66.650.39
79.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
-
+
0:35
+2
3:33
-
-4
2:41
-
-
-
-
+3
1:02
341162%66.560.34
80.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Izbyshev
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
-9
3:59
-
-
-
+
3:42
+1
0:21
341425%66.460.33
81.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-
+
1:16
-3
4:57
-
+
4:51
-
-
-
-1
3:09
+
0:50
34190%66.370.39
82.
SPb_SCH #1: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Nosenko
-
-
+1
0:39
-1
1:10
-
-
-
-3
3:53
-
+3
4:34
+1
0:25
343862%66.270.33
83.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Kuskov, Neiman
-
-
+2
1:22
+1
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
345950%66.180.34
84.
Ural SU Supernova: Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov
-
-
+
2:08
-
-
-2
1:45
-
-
-
+1
3:52
+
1:25
346625%66.080.33
85.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Georgiev
-
-
+1
1:24
+2
4:00
-
-14
4:58
-
-
-
-
+2
0:47
347262%65.990.34
86.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
-
-
+1
0:53
-5
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:29
+1
0:31
347466%65.890.33
87.
BMSTU #2: Verkhoglyadov, Kuderov, Ivanov
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-1
2:42
-
-
-
+1
3:44
+3
0:53
347662%65.800.33
88.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Timchuk
-
-
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:43
+1
1:42
349640%65.710.33
89.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
-
+1
2:19
+
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
+3
0:46
350257%65.610.34
90.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
-
-
+3
2:36
+4
3:31
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
352470%65.520.34
91.
Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
-
-
+2
2:14
+1
3:26
-
-5
4:29
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
352562%65.430.34
92.
Moscow IPT Axe: Morgun, Vanovsky, Degrtyarev
-
-
+1
3:10
-3
4:58
-
-12
4:55
-
-
-
+2
3:42
+1
0:36
352957%65.330.33
93.
SCH_Moscow MUVI: Tokmakov, Savin, Elshin
-2
0:58
-
+
1:26
-15
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:17
+
0:50
353370%65.240.33
94.
SPb SU: Ardinartsev, Kever, Nikitenko
-
-
+
1:42
+4
4:58
-
-2
3:07
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
355562%65.150.34
95.
Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
-
-
+1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-1
3:21
-
+2
4:37
+2
1:03
358862%65.060.33
96.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+2
4:05
+2
2:20
360057%64.960.33
97.
SPb SU POMIdoors: Vorob'ev, Samoilov, Lishansky
-
-
+6
3:12
-4
4:59
-
-3
4:32
-
-
-
+
4:57
+
0:29
363966%64.870.33
98.
SCH_Mytisshi TT: Efimov, Vechkasova, Koryabkin
-
-
+2
3:27
+6
4:56
-
-5
4:32
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
370275%64.780.34
99.
SCH_Moscow AESC6: Terentiev, Filippov, Lapin
-
-
+1
2:25
+1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:49
371466%64.690.34
100.
Sofia U Rampage Sofia: Prisadnikov, Raev, Tsonkov
-
-
+
1:13
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
21050%43.070.18
101.
SCH_Moscow Intellectual+AESC: Lazarev, Pyaderkin, Andreev
-
-
+1
1:06
-16
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
213033%43.010.18
102.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
+
1:05
-9
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:27
213350%42.950.18
103.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 #0 QBit: Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:57
+
0:29
213633%42.890.18
104.
Novgorod SU #1: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev
-
-
+
1:50
-3
3:09
-
-3
2:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
21430%42.830.18
105.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Protsenko, Starov
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+
0:29
21460%42.770.18
106.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
+1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:24
214860%42.710.18
107.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-1
2:42
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
214833%42.650.18
108.
South Ural SU #7: Zhelnov, Postnikov, Govorov
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-7
4:15
-
-
-
-
+2
0:40
215150%42.590.18
109.
Moscow EPhI Nuclear Power: Alyushin, Osmakov, Khlyupin
-
-
+1
1:40
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
215233%42.530.18
110.
Sofia U rabits: Georgiev, Marchev, Ibrishimov
-
-
+1
1:22
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
+1
0:30
215350%42.470.18
111.
SCH_Moscow 57 + 170: Rukhovich, Popov, Stepanov
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
-3
4:26
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
215533%42.410.18
112.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
-
-
+1
1:24
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+1
0:36
216050%42.360.18
113.
SPb SU: Kopin, Shorokhov, Stepanov
-
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
216833%42.300.18
114.
Tomsk USUR "__":Bezruk, Pak, Chernykh
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
0:48
217333%42.240.18
115.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-
-
+
2:20
-4
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
21770%42.180.18
116.
Belarusian SUIR CrAn: Skinderskiy, Svirsky, Zhlobich
-
-
+3
1:18
-
-
-2
3:40
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
218160%42.120.18
117.
MSU JustForFun: Thanh, Quan,Vu
-
-
+
2:32
-3
3:31
-
-2
2:32
-
-
-
-1
4:52
+
0:32
21850%42.070.18
118.
SCH_Sofia circleoftrust: Boev, Lyutskanov, Peltekov
-
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
218933%42.010.18
119.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-2
4:30
-
+
1:57
-1
3:31
-
-3
3:40
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
21910%41.950.18
120.
Belarusian SU #15: Kondratiev, Dvoriadkin, Pivovarov
-
-
+
2:08
-1
4:34
-
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
21940%41.890.18
121.
SPb SU: Belov, Kosarev, Udalov
-3
2:39
-
+2
2:18
-10
4:59
-
-2
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
219550%41.840.18
122.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
-
-
+1
1:46
-8
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
219633%41.780.18
123.
Petrozavodsk SU Newcomers: Filippov
-1
4:20
-
+3
2:12
-3
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
222060%41.720.18
124.
Moscow SU 242: Mamchenko, Milovanov, Kitanin
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
-1
1:27
-
-
-
-8
4:57
+1
1:05
222033%41.670.18
125.
Almaty SDU #2: Muldashev
-
-
+
2:51
-
-
-2
2:08
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
222433%41.610.18
126.
Moscow IPT #6: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-
-
+1
1:28
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:50
+3
0:58
222666%41.550.18
127.
BMSTU BBC: Gorodilov, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov
-
-
+
1:49
-3
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:49
+3
1:11
224160%41.500.18
128.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-
+3
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
224560%41.440.18
129.
SCH_Moscow Just do it: Melnichuk, Borisov, Fonarev
-
-
+4
2:07
-
-
-3
2:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
224666%41.390.18
130.
Belarusian SUIR #7 Com: Borisok, Matyukevich
-
-
+1
2:45
-
-
-3
3:55
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
225550%41.330.18
131.
Moscow SU MAD: Buzdalov, Samojlov, Gusev
-
-
+3
2:39
-5
4:18
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
226260%41.280.18
132.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
-
+5
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
226871%41.220.18
133.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Grankovsky, Grishhenko, Udovichenko
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
227733%41.160.18
134.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskih
-
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
228466%41.110.18
135.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
22870%41.050.18
136.
Tbilisi SU #4: Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze
-
-
+3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:38
-
+
1:16
229960%41.000.18
137.
Pomor SU #2: Balyakina, Kochubey, Gordeev
-
-
+1
3:53
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
230550%40.950.18
138.
Khakas SU #1: Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin
-
-
+2
2:52
-2
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
231250%40.890.18
139.
BMSTU #3: Panchenko, Kuplyakov, Khrystich
-
-
+1
3:46
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
231333%40.840.18
140.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
-
-
-10
4:17
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:05
+
0:31
231650%40.780.37
141.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
231750%40.730.18
142.
SPb SU: Volkov, Mechtaev, Ulitin
-
-
+6
2:07
-6
4:15
-
-
-1
4:39
-
-
-
+
1:17
232575%40.670.18
143.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
+1
4:35
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
232933%40.620.18
144.
SCH_Moscow AESC2: Artyukhin, Paramonov, Kaushansky
-3
2:16
-
+6
2:57
-13
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
232975%40.570.18
145.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
233466%40.510.18
146.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
234833%40.460.18
147.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
-
+4
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
235071%40.410.18
148.
Altai STU #4: Lutsenko, Schlykov
-
-
+4
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+
1:25
235166%40.350.18
149.
Moscow SIU Pro: Alekseev, Alekseev, Morgunov
-
-
+1
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
235933%40.300.18
150.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov
-
-
+2
2:57
-
-
-2
1:42
-
-
-
-
+5
0:44
236177%40.250.18
151.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
+
4:20
-11
3:43
-
-
-
-
-3
2:32
-
+1
1:28
236833%40.200.18
152.
SCH_Moscow AESC4: Kolesnev, Brovar', Popovsky
-
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-16
4:32
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+
1:22
237233%40.140.18
153.
Sofia U SeVeN: Dokov, Gencheva, Valkov
-
-
+2
4:52
-2
3:40
-
-
-
-1
2:57
-
-
+
0:50
238250%40.090.18
154.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
+5
4:16
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-1
0:57
-
-
+
0:34
239071%40.040.18
155.
Tomsk USUR NEXT: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
-
-
+2
4:10
-
-
-1
2:01
-
-
-
-
+3
1:03
241471%39.990.18
156.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF***: Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:06
243371%39.940.18
157.
SCH_Donetsk Intellect: Fyodorov
-
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:22
246675%39.880.18
158.
Belarusian SUIR #6 Cooler: Gorbikov, Gus
-
-
+2
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:59
247966%39.830.18
159.
Belarusian SUIR #8 Void: Balash, Zhorov, Shukhou
-
-
+1
3:37
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
1:19
249783%39.780.18
160.
Astrakhan SU #1 SoBG: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Il'in
-
-
+4
3:58
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
+4
1:47
250680%39.730.18
161.
BMSTU 0x2B_OR_NOT_0x2B: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Kostikov
-
-
+1
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:24
253060%39.680.18
162.
Moscow SIU #1: Ignat'ev, Izoriya, Korotkov
-4
4:57
-
+6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
255275%39.630.18
163.
Sofia U two2one: Minkov, Karashtranova, Bouyuklieva
-
-
+8
4:00
-5
4:53
-
-1
1:05
-
-1
2:26
-
-
+5
1:44
260586%39.580.18
164.
Tomsk PU TPU_GHZ: Gritsenko, Haustov, Zvigintsev
-
-
-5
3:37
-
-
-2
1:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
1340%19.760.11
165.
SCH_Moscow 179+1505+2007: Evstropov, Krohina, Tarannikova
-
-
-
-2
4:28
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-
+
0:36
1360%19.740.11
166.
SCH_Kramatorsk END: Timchenko, Klyonyshev, Zhyltsov
-
-
-4
1:40
-3
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
1430%19.710.11
167.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
1450%19.690.11
168.
Moscow RSSU #2: Kudiyarov, Davydov, Pridantseva
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
1450%19.660.11
169.
Moscow HSE BIPI: Gromov, Nasyrov, Abaev
-
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
15850%19.640.11
170.
Belarusian SU #16: Kanonik, Yakimakho, Glukhmanchuk
-
-
-8
4:39
-
-
-2
4:15
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
17650%19.610.11
171.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
1880%19.590.11
172.
SPb SU: Ashikhimin, Dmitriev, Gorbachev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
1880%19.560.11
173.
Almaty SDU #4: Sadykov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-2
3:23
-
-
+2
1:09
110966%19.540.11
174.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 YoungTeam: Mamchich, Karpinskaya, Skorik
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-2
2:47
-
-
-
-
+
1:59
11190%19.510.11
175.
Moscow IPT Reklama: Okoledov, Alekseenko, Proskurin
-
-
-1
4:20
-1
2:11
-
-2
4:21
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
111950%19.490.11
176.
SPb SU: Igoshev, Kormanovsky, Chernyavskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
112466%19.460.11
177.
Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic: Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:50
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
112650%19.440.11
178.
Moscow EPhI #2: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
-
-3
4:58
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:48
112880%19.410.11
179.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
-
-
-12
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
112866%19.390.11
180.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
-
-
-7
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:48
+4
0:48
112880%19.360.11
181.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
11510%19.340.11
182.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:13
115350%19.320.11
183.
Moscow SIU #3: Bilunov, Varlamkin, Vereshhagin
-1
0:36
-
+1
2:16
-1
3:42
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-1
3:19
115650%19.290.24
184.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Elizbaryan
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:23
116350%19.270.11
185.
SPb SU: Imeev, Shatshnayder, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:30
117050%19.240.11
186.
Moscow IET Logos: Kalinnikov, Mishin, Gromnickiy
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-5
4:35
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
117666%19.220.11
187.
Tomsk USUR FOOD: Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:18
117866%19.190.11
188.
SPb SU: Geravker, Smirnov
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
11780%19.170.11
189.
Moscow SIU #2: Homyakov, Petelin, Levchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:04
118475%19.150.11
190.
SPb SU: Vasilyev, Zakrevsky, Mokaev
-
-
-2
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:28
118866%19.120.11
191.
Moscow IREA cpd2008: Borzenkov, Karyakin, Strelnikov
-
-
+2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:41
122566%19.100.24
192.
Sofia U Code_Crew: Toshev, Atsev, Minchev
-1
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:21
-
+3
2:56
123675%19.080.11
193.
Moscow EPhI Test: Egorov, Uspensky, Dyogrik
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
124750%19.050.24
194.
Kaliningrad SU GSM: Ermachenkova, Zybko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:54
12940%19.030.11
195.
Moscow PEI Lazy Ones: Shagraev, Korostelev, Orlov
-
-
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
130166%19.000.24
196.
Moscow EPhI Offbit Crew: Kolmar, Drozdov, Rudaya
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+5
3:55
133583%18.980.11
197.
Belarusian SU #17: Philipovich, Sventitskiy, Nichiporchik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:17
135783%18.960.11
198.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3: Iashvili, Gandelyan, Kartvelishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:52
-
+8
3:51
139188%18.930.11
199-219.
Moscow IET Flomasters: Suleymanov, Pempel, Kabakin
-3
1:26
-
-
-10
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:46
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow EPhI Dead Poets: Agaf'in. Dorokhov, Gordeev
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:26
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow IEM Creativity: Chupilko, Saveliev, Efremov
-2
1:08
-
-2
2:54
-
-
-3
4:14
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow STU Stankin #1: Mileshin, Latushko, Bolshakov
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Sergiev Posad B of MSUPI #1: Khasanov, Bykov
-
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-5
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow IET SPECTRE: Bulatova, Bolginov, Ovsyannikova
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:16
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Sergiev Posad B of MSUPI #2: Kurochkin, Prosolupov, Panteleimonov
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow SU of PI #1: Nikolenko, Sychev, Smagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:21
000%0.000.00
199-219.
BMSTU fnayka: Lagutkina, Maslov, Medvedeva
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-3
3:15
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Lipetsk STU veryhappy: Marchuk, Poludnitsyn, Tonkikh
-
-
-4
3:07
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow IET Primates: Nestorov, Shevela, Fedorov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Almaty SDU #3:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:24
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow SU of PI #2: Dyakonenko, Navtsenya, Daronin
-3
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow PEI Bobir: Bobyr', Istomin, Nikitin
-
-
-
-3
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Donetsk NU #6: Kolesnik, Pohil, Termenji
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow STU Stankin #0: Mikheev, Drozdov, Panova
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:03
000%0.000.00
199-219.
SPb SU: Golodyaev, Ivansky, Kotelnikov
-
-
-1
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Moscow STU Stankin #2: Serebryany, Olkhovsky, Sapozhnikov
-
-
-
-1
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-219.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42: Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:45
000%0.000.00
199-219.
Astrakhan KVT #2: Eroshenko, Krasyukov, Vilyavin
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:64129456591703941791392514322606
Accepted:9
(14%)
8
(6%)
166
(36%)
76
(12%)
0
(0%)
42
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(9%)
80
(31%)
194
(44%)
588
(22%)
Dirt:4
(30%)
43
(84%)
198
(54%)
240
(75%)
0
(0%)
71
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(69%)
99
(55%)
180
(48%)
864
(59%)
Wrong Answers:29
(45%)
33
(25%)
103
(22%)
256
(43%)
37
(52%)
36
(9%)
0
(0%)
20
(25%)
77
(55%)
106
(42%)
135
(31%)
832
(31%)
Time Limits:3
(4%)
46
(35%)
27
(5%)
93
(15%)
32
(45%)
230
(58%)
0
(0%)
46
(58%)
41
(29%)
8
(3%)
36
(8%)
562
(21%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(10%)
14
(10%)
19
(4%)
68
(11%)
0
(0%)
51
(12%)
0
(0%)
7
(8%)
3
(2%)
32
(12%)
13
(3%)
214
(8%)
Presentation Errors:16
(25%)
28
(21%)
141
(30%)
85
(14%)
1
(1%)
31
(7%)
1
(100%)
2
(2%)
5
(3%)
22
(8%)
53
(12%)
385
(14%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(0%)
25
(0%)