CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 9. - .

Last success: 04:59:13, Moscow SU Flagship: Avdeev, Gribovsky, Petrov, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
42/898
B
88/412
C
0/1
D
8/32
E
31/221
F
73/366
G
3/28
H
21/124
I
25/69
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev,[ Stankevich]
+1
0:32
+1
0:11
-
+
1:21
+
2:01
+
0:40
+7
4:12
+2
1:51
+1
2:37
8104860%200.000.65
2.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+4
2:08
+
0:42
-
+1
3:19
+2
1:23
+2
0:32
+4
4:55
+1
1:50
+1
3:06
8137865%199.640.65
3.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+1
2:04
+
0:43
-
+1
3:39
+1
1:53
+2
1:42
-
+1
3:10
+1
0:58
799350%174.370.61
4.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:27
+
0:37
-
+
4:34
+5
3:34
+1
0:49
-
+
4:15
+
1:41
7108046%174.060.61
5.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov, Gusakov
+5
2:43
+3
0:17
-
+3
4:22
+2
3:03
+1
0:48
-
+1
3:55
+1
1:51
7134269%173.750.61
6.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
+3
1:39
+2
1:21
-
+1
4:07
+3
2:53
+1
0:31
-
+4
4:43
+1
2:47
7138468%173.440.61
7.
Izhevsk STU #1: [Gubin,] Kuzjakov, Skidanov
+10
2:27
+
0:23
-1
3:54
+3
4:22
+5
2:05
+1
0:57
-
+
3:36
+6
3:09
7152278%173.130.61
8.
Saratov SU Retired: Lazarev, Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov
+1
0:44
+
1:00
-
-
+1
2:36
+1
0:31
-
+
2:09
+
1:44
658733%148.130.56
9.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
+1
1:51
+3
1:13
-
-
+2
3:42
+1
0:58
-2
4:58
+1
2:35
+
2:34
693457%147.870.56
10.
Moscow SU x13: Orlov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+13
2:33
+
0:19
-
-5
4:57
+2
3:21
+
0:24
-
+
2:59
+
2:42
6104171%147.610.56
11.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
2:01
+1
1:26
-
-
+3
3:37
+4
1:30
-
+4
4:10
+2
3:07
6123370%147.350.56
12.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+4
1:55
+1
0:23
-
-
+1
3:23
+1
1:11
-
+11
4:51
+
3:07
6125275%147.090.56
13.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+1
0:54
+3
1:01
-
-
+3
3:45
+1
1:41
+12
4:15
-11
4:59
+
3:00
6127876%146.830.58
14.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+1
0:46
+1
0:31
-
-
-16
4:56
+2
0:49
-
+
3:41
+
1:43
553244%122.140.53
15.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:13
+1
0:22
-
-
-5
4:56
+
0:35
-
+1
4:02
+5
2:59
569358%121.930.53
16.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+2
1:46
+1
1:09
-
+1
3:22
-
+2
0:47
-
-3
4:47
+2
2:29
573461%121.720.55
17.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
-27
4:58
+1
0:25
-
-
+2
2:09
+1
0:57
-
+
3:46
+2
2:55
573554%121.500.55
18.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Gomenyuk
+3
1:16
+2
0:26
-
-
+3
2:55
+
1:26
-
-4
3:30
+3
2:32
573668%121.290.51
19.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
+
0:58
+1
0:33
-
-
+4
3:31
+3
1:44
-
-2
4:52
+1
2:36
574564%121.080.51
20.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+2
3:04
+
0:29
-
-
+2
2:01
+2
1:07
-
-4
4:48
+2
3:22
576561%120.870.51
21.
Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+5
2:54
+1
0:28
-
-4
4:59
+
1:39
+3
1:16
-
+4
4:09
-
588772%120.660.51
22.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Lyapota, Skripacheva
+
2:34
+1
0:35
-
-
+4
4:22
+3
1:59
-
-
+
3:47
595961%120.450.51
23.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
+7
1:21
+1
1:42
-
-
+1
2:17
+3
1:05
-
+5
4:07
-3
4:42
597477%120.240.51
24.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik
-12
4:57
+4
1:11
-
-
+4
4:12
+8
1:33
-
+
3:11
+
3:53
5116376%120.030.55
25.
Almaty KazNU RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
+2
2:43
+1
0:54
-
-
+5
4:55
+6
4:26
-
-
+
2:13
5119273%119.830.51
26.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
+12
4:23
+3
1:02
-
-
+2
2:15
+5
1:16
-
+4
3:54
-2
4:50
5129183%119.620.51
27.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
+2
1:35
+1
0:41
-
-
-6
4:55
+1
1:11
-
-
+1
2:56
448455%95.530.46
28.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
+2
2:52
+
1:11
-
-
-6
4:54
+
1:45
-
-
+
3:36
460533%95.370.46
29.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+6
4:01
+1
1:32
-
-2
2:36
+3
2:52
+1
1:09
-
-4
4:57
-
479573%95.210.44
30.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
-4
3:50
+1
0:20
-
-
+1
4:21
+2
2:20
-
+6
3:30
-
483371%95.040.49
31.
SCH_Minsk 1: Rudol, Tikhon
+5
3:00
+3
1:15
-
-
+
3:36
+3
3:06
-
-2
4:22
-
487873%94.880.44
32.
SCH_Minsk #51: Poleschuk, Kartynnik, Bogomolov
+6
4:19
+4
1:15
-
-
+1
3:23
+5
1:46
-
-1
3:57
-
496580%94.720.44
33.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
+7
4:17
+1
0:44
-
-
+8
4:30
+
1:28
-
-1
1:54
-
498080%94.560.44
34.
Moscow SU Egor: Kulikov
+24
3:03
+1
0:50
-
-
+3
3:38
+1
0:41
-
-1
4:53
-6
4:27
4107487%94.400.44
35.
Moscow SU Flagship: Avdeev, Gribovsky, Petrov
+19
4:59
+2
1:03
-
-
-
+1
2:09
-
+
4:12
-
4118484%94.240.47
36.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
+2
2:32
+1
1:02
-
-
-5
4:57
+3
0:47
-
-
-
338266%70.560.36
37.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
+2
2:36
+
0:51
-
-
-
+2
1:37
-
-
-
338657%70.440.36
38.
Belarussian SU #10: Chekan, Malyshev, Trukhtanov
+2
2:14
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+3
1:48
-
-6
4:52
-
339266%70.320.36
39.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, [Neiman]
+1
3:16
+2
0:47
-
-1
4:42
-7
4:59
+
1:31
-
-
-
339550%70.200.36
40.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
+5
2:16
+
0:38
-
-
-2
4:57
+3
3:19
-
-
-
353472%70.080.36
41.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
+4
0:50
-
-1
4:56
+8
3:18
+1
0:57
-
-
-
356681%69.970.39
42.
Tbilisi SU #2: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Mania
+
3:43
+3
0:46
-
-
-
+
4:03
-
-3
4:50
-
357350%69.850.36
43.
Altai STU #2: [Gomenyuk,] Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
+6
2:07
+3
1:01
-
-
-6
4:54
+1
3:33
-
-
-
360376%69.730.36
44.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
+10
4:23
+8
1:06
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
380485%69.620.36
45.
Tomsk SU GREEN: Agafonov, Krivopalov, Terekhin
+7
3:03
+4
1:10
-
-
-7
4:48
+8
3:16
-
-
-
382986%69.500.36
46.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa, Makashov
+19
4:55
+2
0:38
-
-
-
+5
1:37
-
-
-
395189%69.380.36
47.
Moscow SU Buratino: [Gusakov,] Kolesnichenko, Pusirevskiy
-4
4:00
+9
3:10
-
-
+8
4:41
+6
1:42
-
-
-
3103488%69.270.39
48.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
214433%46.100.23
49.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-9
2:52
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-
219860%46.030.23
50.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Tyumentsev
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
+4
1:29
-
-
-
223566%45.950.23
51.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
-7
3:35
+
1:04
-
-
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
223933%45.870.23
52.
Novosibirsk SU #6 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-29
4:59
+1
1:26
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-
-
224633%45.800.23
53.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
-11
3:16
+
0:56
-
-
-12
4:53
+5
2:00
-
-
-
227671%45.720.23
54.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-4
3:34
+3
1:09
-
-
-5
4:02
+3
1:33
-
-
-
228275%45.650.23
55.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Tishkin, Yuzmukhametov
-4
3:31
+2
1:01
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-
230166%45.570.23
56.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-3
1:40
+
0:17
-
-
-7
4:52
+3
3:47
-
-
-
230560%45.500.23
57.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Weiss, Mokhov, Marinchenko
-6
2:59
+2
1:06
-
-
-
+5
2:21
-
-3
3:03
-
234777%45.420.23
58.
South Ural SU #9: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-23
4:21
+8
1:35
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
237880%45.350.23
59.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
-1
0:27
+
0:57
-
-
-
+5
4:12
-
-
-
240971%45.280.23
60.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
-5
3:00
+4
1:30
-
-
-1
1:16
+5
3:10
-
-5
4:48
-4
4:45
246181%45.200.23
61.
Tbilisi SU 5_3: Managadze, Mamageishvili, Sarkisov
-3
4:32
+6
3:07
-
-
-
+4
1:30
-
-
-
247783%45.130.23
62.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Grankovsky, Ovcharenko, Grishhenko
-
+3
1:26
-
-
-
+9
2:41
-
-
-
248885%45.060.23
63.
Magnitogorsk STU #7: Tishkin
-
+7
1:56
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-
-
-
249081%44.980.23
64.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-30
4:59
+6
2:15
-
-
-
+1
3:41
-
-
-
249777%44.910.23
65.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
-7
3:19
+3
2:03
-
-
-
+4
4:33
-
-
-
253777%44.840.23
66.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-21
4:59
+4
3:50
-
-
-
+7
3:14
-
-2
1:37
-
264484%44.770.23
67.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
-18
4:52
+4
1:15
-
-
-
+11
4:40
-
-
-
265688%44.690.23
68.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-7
4:11
+10
3:36
-
-
-
+3
3:16
-
-
-
267286%44.620.23
69.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Serovikov
-5
4:22
+14
3:48
-
-
-
+3
3:08
-
-
-
275689%44.550.23
70.
SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_1: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Chinchaladze
-6
4:53
+11
4:31
-
-
-
+6
3:24
-
-
-
281689%44.480.23
71.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov, Yeliussizov
-5
1:38
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1310%22.200.16
72.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
-27
4:59
+
0:54
-
-
-
-12
4:50
-
-
-
1540%22.170.16
73.
Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Kimadze, Mgebrishvili
-1
0:35
+
0:55
-
-1
4:59
-7
4:38
-
-
-2
1:47
-
1550%22.130.16
74.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam: Kishchenko, Merkulova, Zavgorodny
-12
4:59
+
1:12
-
-
-
-5
4:06
-
-
-
1720%22.100.16
75.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-1
3:07
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-2
1:21
-
-
-
17850%22.060.16
76.
Sofia U Rounders: Mihov, Nedev, Dimitrov
-39
2:04
+5
1:11
-
-
-
-5
2:56
-
-
-
117183%22.030.16
77.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Anisimov, Chunikhin, Karpov
-9
1:28
+2
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117666%21.990.16
78.
Sofia U SU#2: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
-37
4:59
+6
1:19
-
-
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
119985%21.960.16
79.
SCH_Almaty Kazakh RPMS: Sadykov
-1
1:46
+
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12190%21.920.16
80.
Belarussian SU #2: Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoj
-5
4:29
-10
1:59
-
-
-8
4:00
+6
1:46
-
-
-
122685%21.890.30
81.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
-60
4:52
+5
2:11
-
-
-1
1:18
-3
1:24
-
-
-
123183%21.860.16
82.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-18
4:38
+3
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125075%21.820.16
83.
Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Neborak
-3
1:29
+6
2:55
-
-
-
-3
2:02
-
-3
3:52
-
129585%21.790.16
84.
SCH_Sofia zaicite: Georgiev, Marchev
-2
4:29
+1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131150%21.750.16
85.
Magnitogorsk STU #5: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
-2
2:19
+6
3:30
-
-
-
-2
3:11
-
-
-
133085%21.720.16
86.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
+8
3:01
-
-
-
-4
3:43
-
-
-
134188%21.680.16
87.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Prodanov
-2
0:56
+10
2:54
-
-
-
-3
4:37
-
-
-
137490%21.650.16
88.
Baku SU Az2: Abdullaev, Aliev, Sheyda
-53
4:55
-1
3:01
-
-
-
+9
3:20
-
-
-
138090%21.620.30
89.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-22
4:59
-3
4:48
-
-
-
+10
4:08
-
-
-
144890%21.580.30
90.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
-16
3:34
+16
2:18
-
-
-
-5
1:18
-
-
-
145894%21.550.16
91.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-17
4:59
+21
4:43
-
-
-
-6
3:40
-
-
-
170395%21.520.16
92-105.
Tbilisi SU #21: Petrenko, Sarkisyan, Sarkisova
-36
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Qafqaz U SaTeSa: Mammadov, Aliyev, Mehdiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-28
4:14
-
-1
3:54
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
SCH_Tbilisi #199 Komarovi: Saila, Khomeriki, Stepnadze
-2
0:50
-20
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 ProTeam: Gurov, Koshelenko, Bazarov
-15
2:36
-3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Baku SU Az1: Gorbachev, Chernov, Chailiov
-3
3:36
-10
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Mashkov, Olenchenko
-2
1:42
-9
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
-3
0:22
-3
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Tbilisi SU #18: Shurgaia, Gogorishvili
-5
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Tbilisi French-Georgian STU: Vardoshvili, Makhtadze, Sharipashvili
-2
3:17
-2
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Tbilisi SU #23: Iashvili, Chikvinidze, Sherozia
-4
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Qafqaz U #2: Dursun, Gurbanov, Hajiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:01
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Tbilisi SU #19: Kazaryan, Nakhapetyan, Sarkisova
-3
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Qafqaz U Shahinleri: Orujov, Babayev, Abbasov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
92-105.
Tbilisi SU #22: Koiava, Tsomaia, Jambazishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:89841213222136628124692151
Accepted:42
(4%)
88
(21%)
0
(0%)
8
(25%)
31
(14%)
73
(19%)
3
(10%)
21
(16%)
25
(36%)
291
(13%)
Dirt:203
(82%)
263
(74%)
0
(0%)
10
(55%)
89
(74%)
210
(74%)
23
(88%)
45
(68%)
29
(53%)
872
(74%)
Wrong Answers:731
(81%)
301
(73%)
1
(100%)
18
(56%)
180
(81%)
227
(62%)
10
(35%)
72
(58%)
38
(55%)
1578
(73%)
Time Limits:30
(3%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(18%)
4
(1%)
25
(6%)
2
(7%)
28
(22%)
4
(5%)
104
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:31
(3%)
18
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
9
(2%)
11
(39%)
3
(2%)
1
(1%)
78
(3%)
Presentation Errors:64
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(6%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
92
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
7
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)