Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Europe, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:46, Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
25/62
C
6/118
E
0/5
F
6/18
H
2/10
K
5/89
M
58/98
N
56/105
O
31/96
P
54/106
Q
56/66
R
51/90
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
+
1:15
+3
3:11
-3
4:59
+
1:41
+
1:35
+3
1:03
+
0:11
+1
0:18
+1
0:31
+
0:08
+
0:21
+
0:06
1178642%200.000.47
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi , Gigi
+1
1:04
+4
2:42
-
+1
2:18
+
3:02
+
1:30
+
0:33
+1
0:27
+
0:41
+
0:14
+
0:11
+
0:06
1191438%196.670.47
3.
Yahoo knows him: Toropov
+
1:59
-
-
+
3:05
-7
4:58
+
1:30
+
0:35
+
0:41
+
2:30
+
0:19
+
0:49
+
0:10
97020%158.270.37
4.
Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin, Matveev
+
2:25
+2
4:47
-
+3
3:43
-
-
+1
1:02
+1
0:45
+3
1:46
+1
0:26
+
1:31
+1
1:58
9134757%155.720.36
5.
Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
+
0:56
+1
2:04
-
-2
4:41
-
-9
3:53
+
0:18
+1
0:08
+
0:39
+1
0:02
+
0:20
+
0:15
834427%136.220.30
6.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
+
2:48
+4
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+2
0:33
+1
1:23
+
0:24
+
1:08
+
0:20
888846%134.090.30
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3K: Krivonosov, Krapivin
+
1:47
-1
4:54
-
+2
4:40
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:28
+1
2:47
+
0:35
+1
1:02
+
0:54
888933%132.030.30
8.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks
+
4:34
-
-
-
-
+1
1:40
+3
2:42
+
2:55
+
3:06
+
3:11
+
3:32
+
3:45
8160933%130.030.30
9.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
+
1:41
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-5
3:09
+
0:42
+1
0:12
+3
1:34
+1
0:38
+
0:27
+
0:14
743241%112.080.21
10.
Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Sachkov, Rodionov
+
2:29
-22
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+
0:46
+1
1:48
+
1:01
+
0:19
+
0:13
747222%110.430.21
11.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-9
4:58
-3
3:52
-
+2
4:26
-
-
+
0:05
+
0:20
+1
1:07
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:28
747330%108.830.26
12.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
+1
2:16
-7
4:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+2
0:24
+2
1:16
+1
0:04
+
0:41
+2
0:31
751153%107.270.21
13.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Jumaboyev, Raximov)
+
2:42
-18
4:59
-
-
-
-9
4:45
+
0:49
+
0:47
+
1:56
+2
0:25
+
0:56
+
0:29
752722%105.760.21
14.
NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod: Natarov, Sergeeva, Kornev
+1
2:34
-
-
-
-
-2
3:13
+1
0:10
+2
0:40
+1
1:53
+
1:04
+
0:56
+
0:49
759041%104.290.21
15.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+1
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
1:00
+
2:20
+
1:14
+
0:45
+
0:21
759222%102.860.21
16.
MISiS-04 Nastasyushka : Borisov, Chirvonaia, Ivanov
+
2:27
-
-
-2
4:26
-
-
+1
0:27
+
1:11
+7
2:49
+
0:31
+
1:01
+
0:48
771853%101.470.21
17.
SPb SU AEE : Spirin, Mitrofanov, Glazyrin
+
3:34
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
1:24
+3
2:17
+3
1:02
+
1:37
+
1:18
781946%100.120.21
18.
MAI #15: Bychkar, [Karpovich,] Tishin
+
3:47
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
1:47
+2
2:21
+1
0:12
+
1:44
+2
1:28
786041%98.800.21
19.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-2
2:40
-
-
-
+1
4:37
+2
0:57
+
1:21
+
3:27
+2
0:55
+
0:35
+
1:17
789341%97.520.26
20.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
+10
3:53
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+1
1:09
+
1:54
+2
0:14
+
1:17
+2
0:38
789868%96.270.21
21.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
+1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+1
1:04
+1
0:53
+1
2:15
+
1:31
+
1:45
+2
1:33
794546%95.050.21
22.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
+
0:50
+
2:58
+
1:30
+
2:08
+1
0:30
796030%93.860.21
23.
MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga
+
3:59
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-19
4:57
+2
1:03
+1
1:17
+1
1:42
+2
0:53
+
1:30
+5
2:08
797661%92.700.21
24.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, [Zabarin,] Fadeev
+
3:32
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
+
1:47
+
2:33
+
2:57
+1
1:34
+
2:26
+1
2:08
7106022%91.570.21
25.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-2
3:34
-3
4:25
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
+
0:15
+2
2:25
+1
0:28
+
0:39
+
0:36
637040%77.550.15
26.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-5
4:31
+
1:40
+1
1:59
-
+
2:06
+1
0:33
+1
0:19
653533%76.620.17
27.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+1
0:44
+
2:57
+
2:09
+
1:43
+
1:52
660714%75.720.15
28.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:28
-2
2:43
+
0:39
+
2:01
+
0:27
671240%74.840.17
29.
Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch : Anzor Gozallishvili, Luka Rekhviashvili, Gela Sultanishvili
+
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:04
+
0:44
-1
2:41
+1
1:50
+
1:15
+
1:36
671525%73.980.17
30.
NOSU#2: Dzeranov J., Zangiev M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:47
+
1:45
+1
3:02
+1
1:32
+
2:01
+1
1:08
671745%73.140.15
31.
Novosibirsk SU NOK: Naumenko, Baranov, Karpovsky
-
+6
3:13
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
+
1:08
-
+1
1:02
+1
0:47
+
1:35
675357%72.320.22
32.
NOSU: Kotec A., Gozoeva I., Makarenko M.
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:41
+2
1:15
+1
2:26
+1
3:09
+
1:59
+
2:32
+
2:13
689640%71.520.15
33.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Fierce: Mezina, Kozorez, Gorbunov
-
-3
3:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+
1:40
+3
4:04
+
2:23
+
2:45
+1
1:20
690040%70.730.15
34.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:49
+
1:43
+4
4:45
+1
2:29
+
2:21
+
1:48
6109853%69.960.15
35.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+
1:23
-
+
0:35
+
2:02
+1
0:25
539837%57.670.08
36.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+
1:34
-
+1
0:23
+
1:38
+
1:15
539816%57.060.08
37.
MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+1
0:54
-2
4:28
+
3:37
+1
1:25
+
0:58
548528%56.460.08
38.
MAI #10: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Parhomenko
-
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-1
3:22
+
1:46
+1
1:24
-
+2
2:09
+
1:00
+
0:45
548537%55.870.08
39.
Latvia U ATM: Osmanis, Mucenieks, Zvirbulis
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:21
+1
0:23
+3
2:02
-1
3:11
+
2:22
+
1:10
+
1:51
555044%55.300.08
40.
Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
-4
4:53
-1
2:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
0:31
-2
3:41
+6
1:51
+
0:53
+3
2:01
555666%54.730.08
41.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:57
+1
2:32
-8
4:57
+
2:08
+1
2:33
+
0:18
557037%54.180.08
42.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
+2
2:01
-
+3
1:19
+1
1:06
+
1:47
561058%53.640.08
43.
Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk; Safrastyan Davit
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+1
1:18
-
+4
2:00
+1
1:29
+4
1:02
562266%53.110.08
44.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+
1:15
-1
4:16
+4
0:56
+1
2:05
+
3:22
564354%52.580.08
45.
Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
+
3:28
-
+
2:11
+
1:35
+
0:45
56480%52.070.08
46.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
+
2:14
-
+
2:56
+
1:48
+1
2:23
572916%51.570.08
47.
Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
+
2:28
-5
3:52
+4
2:24
+
1:41
+
4:04
583954%51.080.08
48.
Tbilisi Freeuni 6
-
-
-1
0:58
-
-
-
+1
3:29
+
2:43
-
+
2:15
+
1:21
+1
4:39
590928%50.600.08
49.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
+3
4:47
-1
3:48
+
0:32
+1
2:12
+2
4:41
596954%50.130.08
50.
MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Korohov, Lyuosev, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:36
+2
1:44
+3
4:07
+
0:48
+
3:01
-
5101861%49.660.15
51.
SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:13
+
4:32
-
+
4:01
+
3:57
+
4:13
512580%49.210.08
52.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:34
+1
0:44
-
+
1:07
+
2:00
-2
2:10
438642%39.010.07
53.
Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:40
+1
2:29
-
+4
2:02
+
2:46
-
465960%38.660.07
54.
freeuni11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
+9
4:05
-
+
4:45
+1
2:50
-
4105671%38.310.07
55.
HSE: Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
216050%18.990.05
56.
SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:11
-
-
+
1:37
+2
0:59
219650%18.820.11
57.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
+5
3:26
-
-2
3:54
-
-
240071%18.660.05
58.
NOSU#8: Tamaev A., Elkanov A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
117150%9.250.03
59.
MAI #20: Krivenko [,Kuzmin, Cherepko]
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
-4
1:51
12410%9.170.03
60.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:55
-
12950%9.090.07
Submits sent:62118518108998105961066690863
Accepted:25
(40%)
6
(5%)
0
(0%)
6
(33%)
2
(20%)
5
(5%)
58
(59%)
56
(53%)
31
(32%)
54
(50%)
56
(84%)
51
(56%)
350
(40%)
Dirt:20
(44%)
20
(76%)
0
(0%)
8
(57%)
0
(0%)
5
(50%)
40
(40%)
48
(46%)
42
(57%)
50
(48%)
10
(15%)
33
(39%)
276
(44%)
Wrong Answers:20
(32%)
101
(85%)
2
(40%)
12
(66%)
2
(20%)
64
(71%)
28
(28%)
49
(46%)
58
(60%)
35
(33%)
8
(12%)
33
(36%)
412
(47%)
Time Limits:9
(14%)
2
(1%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
6
(60%)
15
(16%)
8
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
14
(13%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
59
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(8%)
4
(3%)
2
(40%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
2
(1%)
2
(3%)
2
(2%)
25
(2%)
Presentation Errors:1
(1%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
13
(1%)
Memory Limits:2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)