Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Peterhof, Div 2.

Last success: 04:52:31, MAI #20: Nemirov [,Ten, Fokina], problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:31, Beijing U of P and T MiraiFukuin: Liu, Wu, Cui, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
38/94
B
2/7
C
25/64
D
2/56
E
14/76
F
11/103
G
33/86
H
1/9
I
0/5
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kashin, Kuznetsov
+
0:24
+1
3:19
+1
1:11
+
3:51
+
0:37
+
1:34
+
0:47
+
2:56
-4
4:59
892120%200.000.61
2.
MISiS-0: Krohina, Mamay, Pritula
+
0:28
+
1:48
+
1:33
-2
4:54
+
2:06
+
2:52
+
0:46
-
-
65740%146.250.49
3.
KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra)
+
0:36
-
+
1:38
-2
1:29
+
2:13
+
2:36
+
0:50
-
-
54740%118.900.40
4.
Beijing U of P and T MiraiFukuin: Liu, Wu, Cui
+2
1:09
-4
4:59
+1
1:29
-1
3:07
+2
1:40
+1
2:04
+
1:21
-
-
558454%116.070.40
5.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
+3
1:06
-
+
1:39
-1
3:55
+
2:35
+
3:05
+
0:22
-
-
558937%113.370.40
6.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
+
1:02
-
+
1:27
-
+
1:43
+7
3:10
+
1:12
-
-1
4:44
565658%110.800.40
7.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
0:27
-
+3
3:18
-1
0:20
+
0:54
+2
4:17
+
0:39
-
-
567750%108.330.40
8.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
+2
0:37
-
+
2:18
+1
4:02
+11
3:33
-
+3
1:22
-
-
5105477%105.980.44
9.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
+5
0:51
-
+1
2:28
-
+8
4:18
+14
2:20
+3
1:32
-
-
5131286%103.720.40
10.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Ibadullayev, Iskandarov, Sultonov)
+
0:51
-
+9
3:01
-
+2
2:04
+27
4:49
+2
1:11
-
-
5151788%101.560.40
11.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas
+
0:16
-
+
1:01
-
+
1:26
-
+
0:40
-
-
42050%79.590.31
12.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Darashkevich, Rozhkov, Taliaronak
+
0:14
-
+
0:45
-
-3
1:48
+1
2:49
+
1:04
-
-
431320%78.000.33
13.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
0:30
-
+
2:39
-4
2:59
+3
2:35
-5
4:59
+
0:53
-
-
445942%76.470.31
14.
Shagraev Team: Alexey Shagraev
+1
0:22
-
+
0:41
-4
4:19
+3
3:27
-
+1
1:45
-
-
447655%75.000.31
15.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi
+2
0:12
-
+1
1:29
-5
0:57
-13
3:52
+6
3:11
+2
1:02
-3
4:39
-
457573%73.580.33
16.
MAI #20: Nemirov [,Ten, Fokina]
+1
0:57
-
+1
3:09
-
+3
4:52
-
+5
2:06
-
-
486671%72.220.31
17.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
0:47
-
+
2:49
-
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
32920%53.180.20
18.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+
0:56
-
+
2:22
-
-
-8
4:59
+2
1:48
-
-
334740%52.230.20
19.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
+2
0:34
-
+3
4:09
-
-
-5
3:07
+
1:49
-
-
349462%51.320.20
20.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
+1
0:31
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
+6
1:45
-
-
351670%50.430.20
21.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
+2
2:29
-
+1
3:57
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
-
358350%49.580.20
22.
Ural FU new
+1
2:41
-
+2
3:20
-3
0:40
-
-1
3:38
+
2:48
-
-
359050%48.750.20
23.
Yerevan SU 5: Grigoryan, Movsisyan, Beglaryan ;
+
0:57
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
21290%31.970.11
24.
Moscow IPT MUR: Murzin, Romanenko, Ulyanin
+
1:14
-
-
-
-2
1:37
-
+1
0:58
-
-
215333%31.450.11
25.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Ivanov [,Kryukov]
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
21580%30.950.11
26.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
+1
0:53
-
-
-3
2:21
-
-
+1
2:02
-
-
221550%30.470.11
27.
MAI #14: Karpovich, Silin, Sukk
+1
1:39
-
-2
4:20
-4
4:41
-
-
+
2:04
-1
1:13
-
224433%30.000.11
28.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
+
2:17
-
-3
4:50
-3
4:58
-
-4
4:48
+1
1:49
-
-
226633%29.550.11
29.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
+1
0:47
-
+
3:54
-2
2:10
-
-
-
-4
0:25
-
230233%29.100.21
30.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
+
0:22
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-11
4:31
+10
2:01
-
-
234383%28.680.11
31.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Khantadze Aleko, Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri
+
2:11
-
+
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
23510%28.260.21
32.
MPEI Fourth: Modina Anastasya, Zhylmanov Vladislav, Pilnenskii Nikita
+5
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:49
-
-
241884%27.860.11
33.
MAI #13: Belyakov, [Kuznetsov,] Malenkov
+4
1:19
-
-3
4:39
-
-
-
+6
2:24
-
-
242383%27.460.11
34.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
+3
1:06
-
+4
3:55
-2
0:46
-
-
-2
4:04
-
-
244177%27.080.21
35.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
+1
4:04
-
-3
4:29
-4
4:59
-1
1:45
-
+
3:02
-
-
244633%26.710.11
36.
SchNovosibirsk: Arhipov
+
1:07
-
-
-
-11
3:19
-
-
-
-
1670%13.180.05
37.
Vladikavkaz_NOSU
+2
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16866%13.000.05
38.
MPEI Second: Komarov Nikita, Sorokin Dmitriy, Ryabinkov Artemiy
-9
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
11520%12.830.17
39.
KhHURE_qwerty123: Yarovoy,Gontar,Nikolaenko
+7
2:50
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-
-2
3:25
-
-
131087%12.660.05
40.
ukraine40
-
-
-
-2
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:9476456761038695500
Accepted:38
(40%)
2
(28%)
25
(39%)
2
(3%)
14
(18%)
11
(10%)
33
(38%)
1
(11%)
0
(0%)
126
(25%)
Dirt:47
(55%)
1
(33%)
27
(51%)
1
(33%)
32
(69%)
58
(84%)
49
(59%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
215
(63%)
Wrong Answers:51
(54%)
5
(71%)
33
(51%)
49
(87%)
41
(53%)
68
(66%)
0
(0%)
7
(77%)
3
(60%)
257
(51%)
Time Limits:3
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
21
(27%)
14
(13%)
4
(4%)
1
(11%)
0
(0%)
45
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
9
(8%)
14
(16%)
0
(0%)
2
(40%)
32
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
9
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(30%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(5%)