Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Karelia, Div 2.

Last success: 04:52:05, NU of Life and Env Sci Shift: Matiushenko, Popov, Shelest, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova, problem D

PlaceTeam nameD
3/199
E
1/35
G
21/160
H
3/30
I
104/251
J
114/153
K
67/253
L
76/118
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #3: Zhuravlev [,Krasheninnikov, Morozov]
+4
3:54
-
+2
1:54
+4
4:46
+
0:25
+
0:20
+
0:43
+
1:00
798558%200.000.52
2.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-22
4:59
-4
4:59
+2
1:20
+2
3:44
+
0:13
+
0:10
+1
0:48
+
0:31
650945%169.940.44
3.
Wave: Kamaliev, Khalikov
+2
4:18
-
+1
2:56
-
+
0:21
+
0:13
+
1:48
+
1:09
670733%168.470.44
4.
Dnipropetrovs'k NU Cifeifion: Babkin, Sharavara, Radchenko
-
+6
4:37
+2
3:03
-
+
0:17
+
0:11
+1
0:51
+
1:13
679560%167.030.44
5.
Kharkiv NU of RE United: Balganbaiev Sergii, Pozharsky Bohdan
-2
4:51
-
+1
3:15
-
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
1:13
+
0:39
536316%138.010.34
6.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
-5
4:54
+1
2:52
-
+
0:17
+
0:10
+1
1:12
+
0:56
536928%136.850.34
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04:Petuhovskij, Chirvonaya, Tarasenko
-4
4:47
-
+3
3:10
-
+
0:24
+
0:18
+
1:31
+
0:56
544137%135.710.34
8.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
-43
4:59
-
+4
3:10
-
+
0:11
+
0:06
+2
0:49
+
1:13
545154%134.590.34
9.
MAI #5: [Dubikov,] Ridley, Ridley
-1
3:47
-
+
2:22
-
+
0:29
+
0:22
+3
2:08
+
1:14
545737%133.490.34
10.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
-2
4:57
-
+2
4:06
-
+
0:20
+
0:33
+1
1:14
+1
1:27
554344%132.400.34
11.
SCH Izhevsk Lyceum41 GorniyKIT: Makarov; Shibaev; Vahrushin
-
-1
4:57
+2
2:51
-
+
0:45
+1
0:36
+
2:09
+
1:44
554737%131.340.34
12.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 Error_404: Minakov, Reznik, Popova
+3
3:32
-4
4:53
-9
4:56
-1
1:44
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
1:13
+1
2:41
555144%130.290.37
13.
MISiS-3 Petrova, Savel'ev, Tropin
-
-
+2
4:06
-
+
0:19
+
0:26
+1
1:30
+
2:11
557437%129.250.34
14.
Odessa NPU Compote: Mshanetsky, Molchanov, Kholovchuk
-1
2:47
-
+1
2:51
-
+4
0:58
+
0:39
+
1:37
+
1:49
557550%128.230.34
15.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Izobova, Kuncevich, Yurkov
-
-
+2
4:38
-
+
0:16
+
0:11
+1
1:25
+2
1:40
559250%127.230.34
16.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Shelepov, Novikov
-
-
+3
3:59
-
+
0:28
+1
0:23
+1
1:26
+
2:15
561350%126.250.34
17.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Medjanikov, Berlin, Rudko
-
-
+2
4:02
-
+1
0:35
+
0:14
+1
1:45
+
2:29
562844%125.270.34
18.
Kazan Aqbure
-
-
+4
4:24
-
+1
1:03
+
0:27
+
0:51
+1
1:46
563254%124.320.34
19.
Vinnytsia NTU Destructor: Stakhov, Iavorovych, Havrylyuk
-6
4:48
-
-
+7
3:47
+1
0:26
+1
0:32
+1
1:59
+
1:09
567466%123.380.37
20.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-5
4:59
-1
4:51
+6
3:36
-1
4:51
+1
0:29
+
0:15
+2
1:27
+
3:09
571764%122.450.34
21.
NAU Kharkiv Avia I Apsis: Shchetinin, Slepak, Gaydachuk
-
-
+1
4:44
-
+
0:38
+
0:26
+
1:37
+2
3:33
571937%121.540.34
22.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yakovlev, Gil, Drozdova
-
-
+11
4:52
-
+
0:21
+
0:30
+1
1:43
+
1:10
575970%120.630.34
23.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich
-1
4:50
-
+4
4:28
-
+1
0:28
+3
0:25
+3
2:07
+1
1:42
579270%119.750.34
24.
Dnipropetrovs’k NU Ducks: Selivanov, Krishchik, Sharavara
-7
4:31
-3
2:52
-
-
+
0:08
+
0:05
+
0:36
+
1:33
41430%95.100.22
25.
NArFU: Chesnokov, Popovich
-
-3
2:41
-
-1
1:16
+
0:34
+
0:30
+
0:27
+
0:54
41470%94.410.22
26.
SCH_Kharkiv Gymnasium #47 KhG47_ShAsl: (Aslandukov, Shanin)
-11
4:41
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:09
+1
0:58
+
0:56
416020%93.730.22
27.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Rudaitis
-4
2:40
-
-4
4:22
-
+
0:04
+
0:00
+1
1:01
+1
1:27
419433%93.060.22
28.
KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
-8
4:33
-
+
0:22
+1
0:15
+1
1:31
+
1:47
427633%92.400.22
29.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-9
2:35
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:06
+1
1:23
+1
2:16
429233%91.750.22
30.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
-1
4:55
-
+
0:26
+
0:18
+2
1:32
+
1:57
429533%91.110.22
31.
Vinnytsia NTU RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk
-2
2:51
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:31
+4
2:08
+
1:17
433150%90.480.22
32.
MISiS-0 Krohina, Mamay, Pritula
-1
1:08
-1
3:33
-
-1
4:53
+
0:33
+
0:26
+1
1:50
+
2:30
434020%89.850.22
33.
MISiS-7 Panteleyeva, Sitkin, Danilov
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:20
+4
1:38
+
1:58
434250%89.240.22
34.
MISiS-6 Blitc, Korotkov, Kulagin
-
-
-1
3:28
-
+1
0:32
+
0:22
+
1:47
+
2:40
434220%88.630.22
35.
Uzhgorod NU AwesomeTeam: Dudka, Potapchuk, Yermakov
-
-2
2:07
-1
4:59
-
+1
0:10
+
0:15
+2
1:54
+1
2:05
434550%88.030.22
36.
MISiS-4 Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Shutov
-5
2:04
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:12
+4
1:27
+1
2:18
435455%87.440.22
37.
SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 GTK: Городилов; Тарасов; Хайдаров
-1
0:12
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+
0:41
+1
1:32
+1
2:12
436242%86.860.22
38.
NAU Kharkiv Avia I K105_PWNERS: Kleievskyi, Perebyinis, Sanin
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+
0:12
+
1:43
+
3:17
436420%86.280.22
39.
SCH_ Kharkiv Physics & Mathematics Lyceum №27Scorpy: Shevchenko
-
-4
3:28
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:41
+
1:07
+3
2:37
436542%85.710.22
40.
Precarpathian NU PNU_afof32: Mykytsei
-
-
-21
4:59
-2
3:16
+
0:19
+
0:25
+4
1:47
+1
2:13
438455%85.150.22
41.
Uzhgorod NU Beavers: Bobyk, Boykov, Novohatskiy
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
+3
0:17
+1
2:25
+1
1:34
440060%84.600.22
42.
Izhevsk STU 4 Bomb-a-null: Torkhov, Karelin
-
-
-2
1:55
-
+2
0:27
+
0:12
+1
3:01
+
2:03
440542%84.060.22
43.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
-7
1:12
+1
0:15
+1
0:16
+
3:26
+
2:19
441833%83.520.22
44.
MISiS-8 Dorohov, Gladkov, Fomenko
-
-
-7
4:59
-
+1
1:28
+
1:07
+
1:49
+
2:26
443220%82.980.22
45.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #33: Larionova, Tselousov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:20
+
3:52
+
2:52
44750%82.460.22
46.
Kazan FU Noobs
-
-
-
-1
3:33
+2
0:14
+1
0:29
+6
1:58
+
2:15
447869%81.940.22
47.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+
0:53
+1
2:19
+
3:26
448120%81.430.22
48.
MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov
-16
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:49
+2
2:03
+
4:07
448533%80.920.22
49.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-4
2:15
-
-
-
+5
1:48
+
0:12
+1
3:01
+
1:17
449960%80.420.22
50.
Odessa NPU LightSCribe: Chernega, Sadoviy, Lugovskoy
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+5
1:58
+
0:30
+1
2:32
+
1:18
450060%79.930.22
51.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
+
0:53
+
2:16
+
4:28
452720%79.440.22
52.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
+2
1:26
+
0:46
+6
3:47
+
0:35
455566%78.960.22
53.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+
0:13
+7
3:47
+
1:49
456366%78.490.22
54.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Ryazanov, Sozykin, Zagorulko
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+
0:14
+1
4:35
+
3:08
458233%78.020.22
55.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
+2
1:01
+
0:17
+3
3:42
+1
2:41
458260%77.550.22
56.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-6
4:51
-
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:48
+2
3:02
+1
3:46
458442%77.090.22
57.
Kazan FU RAM
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:32
+1
4:51
+1
2:45
459233%76.640.22
58.
Kharkiv NU of Econ Infinity: Konstantiov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
+3
1:25
+
1:02
+1
3:57
+
2:09
459450%76.190.22
59.
Kyiv N Econ U Godwill: Maksymenko, Khomenko, Shevchuk, Viedienieiev
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:28
+3
4:04
+
3:11
464742%75.750.22
60.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:43
+5
4:10
+
3:48
467455%75.310.22
61.
South Ural SU: Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
+
0:21
+3
2:15
+2
4:27
467555%74.880.22
62.
ukraine_camp069
-3
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:38
+3
0:51
+5
3:43
+
3:32
468566%74.450.22
63.
Reserved login 3
-3
4:57
-
-
-
+8
3:17
+
1:31
+
2:49
+1
4:10
488969%74.030.22
64.
SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 grEMLins: Бучкин; Кузнецов; Лебедев
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
+1
0:30
-3
2:25
+
1:28
318225%55.210.15
65.
MAI #2: [Ineev,] Grigoriev, [Ter-Grigoryan]
-
-
-6
4:54
-
+
0:25
+1
0:43
-
+
1:41
319125%54.900.15
66.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
0:25
+1
2:34
-
325825%54.590.17
67.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Krainova, Kucherina
-2
4:45
-
-
-
+1
1:14
+
0:48
-3
4:46
+1
2:13
329640%54.290.15
68.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:30
+
3:24
-
33080%53.990.17
69.
Reserved login 4
-2
2:50
-
-
-
+4
1:10
+
0:44
-8
4:44
+
2:16
333257%53.690.15
70.
Odessa NA of Food Tech Team13: Proydenko, Grigorov, Manoylo
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
+
0:28
-
+
3:42
333540%53.400.15
71.
Kazan FU #5
-1
1:31
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+3
0:11
-15
4:59
+
3:38
333857%53.110.15
72.
Kazan FU NaVi
-2
1:25
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
0:25
-
+2
2:52
336240%52.820.15
73.
Vinnytsia NTU from1995: Sherbina, Lischinsky
-
-
-
-
+2
0:34
+
0:40
-28
4:58
+
4:12
336840%52.530.15
74.
MAI #14: [Silin, Sukk,] Karpovich
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:18
-5
4:40
+4
4:29
340857%52.250.15
75.
MAI #10: [Isaev,] Parhomenko [,Sushhenko]
-
-
-
-
+2
1:58
+
0:43
-
+
4:16
345840%51.980.15
76.
Reserved login 1
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:13
+
1:22
+1
4:26
-
346240%51.700.17
77.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
+
2:23
-
+2
3:41
356040%51.430.15
78.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+
3:03
+
3:11
+1
4:48
-
368325%51.160.17
79.
Kyiv N Econ U Binary: Zhukovska, Severinko, Prisyazhnyuk.
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
+
3:52
-
+1
4:45
379150%50.890.15
80.
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko SU ZSS1: Zhukovskyi
-
-
-
-
+
3:25
+
4:28
-
+4
4:24
381957%50.630.15
81.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU BandaMafia: Shyroyan, Sofiychenko, Baynak
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:40
-6
3:41
-
2740%33.580.05
82.
Tbilisi SANGU+FreeUni New Team: Akaki Buachidze, Giorgi Khundzakishvili, Tsotne Meladze
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+
0:27
-
-
2790%33.410.05
83.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:03
-
-
21210%33.240.05
84.
Zaporizhzhya NTU Kappatalize: Kovalchuk, Mishchenko, Tverdokhleb
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:17
-
-
21410%33.070.05
85.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-18
4:36
-
+1
1:30
+
1:00
-
-
217133%32.900.05
86.
NU of Food Tech Pink Unicorn: Lytvyn, Davydenko, Starnavskyi
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
1:38
-
-
22070%32.740.05
87.
Kyiv N Econ U Seagal: Stanovyi, Silchenkov, Dubi
-3
1:06
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+
1:41
-4
3:02
-4
4:47
221133%32.570.05
88.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU AereMediocritas: Novikov, Dudnik, Shishatsky
-
-
-
-
+2
0:56
+1
1:44
-2
2:40
-
222160%32.410.05
89.
Vinnytsia NTU SEW: Cherednicov, Honcharuk, Osypenko
-
-
-
-
+2
1:53
+
1:35
-1
4:19
-
224850%32.250.05
90.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
+4
1:27
+3
0:33
-5
4:24
-
226177%32.090.05
91.
Kyiv N Econ U MATRIX: Poljanutsja, Sarapin, Zhila
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
+
2:30
-
-
22870%31.930.05
92.
Kazan FU RUNIAR
-2
3:41
-
-
-
+2
2:03
+
2:12
-
-
229550%31.780.05
93.
Why not?
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
+
2:25
-2
4:40
-
23040%31.620.05
94.
Ternopil NTU BraveHedgehogs: Barmak, Zaiats, Srohiy
-1
2:35
-
-
-
+1
2:21
+
3:00
-1
4:56
-
234133%31.470.05
95.
SCH_Polotsk: Osipov, Kuhtenja, Valkovich
-
-
-
-
+
3:09
+
2:36
-
-
23450%31.320.05
96.
SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU Udang karang: Likhoshva, Evdokimov, Siryak
-
-
-
-
+8
1:35
+
2:02
-
-
237880%31.170.05
97.
Tyumen SOGU 3: Mambetov, Surel', Kozhaev
-3
4:17
-
-
-
+4
2:48
+
2:18
-
-
238766%31.020.05
98.
grodno07
-
-
-
-
+1
3:17
+
3:14
-
-
241233%30.870.05
99.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-
-
-
-
+4
4:16
+
1:53
-
-
244966%30.730.05
100.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
-
-
-
-
+3
3:27
+3
2:19
-
-
246775%30.580.05
101.
NU of Life and Env Sci Shift: Matiushenko, Popov, Shelest
-
-
-
-
+5
4:52
+1
0:57
-
-
246975%30.440.05
102.
Ternopil NTU 2 IamCoder: Mykoliuk, Stefaniv, Dolinskii
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
+5
4:23
-1
3:47
-
248677%30.300.05
103.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
+6
3:45
+
3:02
-
-
252875%30.160.05
104.
Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gurjev, Shirochenko
-
-
-
-
+1
4:18
+
4:10
-1
4:57
-
252933%30.020.05
105.
Reserved login 5
-8
3:18
-
-
-
-3
1:14
+
0:34
-
-
1340%14.940.01
106.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
-
-
-
-3
1:58
+
1:33
-
-
1930%14.870.01
107.
Vilnius U Vilius: Krikscionaitis
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+2
1:19
-
-
111966%14.810.01
108.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
-
-
-
-
-3
3:56
+
2:14
-2
3:09
-
11340%14.740.01
109.
Tyumen SOGU 2: Kulikov, Rasulov
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-6
3:09
+
2:19
-
-
11390%14.670.01
110.
NU of Food Tech Big Bang: Kostenko, Kalynchuk, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-15
4:52
+
2:52
-
-
11720%14.610.01
111.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:56
-
-
119650%14.540.01
112.
Zhytomyr SU ZSU: Danilchuk, Grishko, Kovalchuk
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:09
-
-
12490%14.480.01
113.
NAU Kharkiv Avia I SULA301: Saykov, Kramarenko, Honchar
-
-
-
-
-1
4:00
+
4:20
-
-
12600%14.410.01
114.
NU of life and Env Sci #timeless: Trokhymenko, Mazurenko
-
-
-
-
-1
1:19
+1
4:49
-
-
130950%14.350.01
115.
TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-1
0:39
-2
0:28
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:19935160302511532531181199
Accepted:3
(1%)
1
(2%)
21
(13%)
3
(10%)
104
(41%)
114
(74%)
67
(26%)
76
(64%)
389
(32%)
Dirt:9
(75%)
6
(85%)
56
(72%)
13
(81%)
110
(51%)
37
(24%)
99
(59%)
38
(33%)
368
(48%)
Wrong Answers:149
(74%)
23
(65%)
97
(60%)
24
(80%)
121
(48%)
26
(16%)
152
(60%)
36
(30%)
628
(52%)
Time Limits:17
(8%)
1
(2%)
21
(13%)
1
(3%)
2
(0%)
7
(4%)
7
(2%)
2
(1%)
58
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:20
(10%)
7
(20%)
18
(11%)
1
(3%)
8
(3%)
0
(0%)
26
(10%)
4
(3%)
84
(7%)
Presentation Errors:9
(4%)
2
(5%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
16
(6%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
36
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)