Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:52:14, Samara SAU: Muravyev, Antipov, Fidirko, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze, Megreli, Shavgulidze, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
0/2
B
0/8
C
12/95
D
9/38
E
1/28
F
8/43
G
5/33
I
0/1
K
31/90
L
61/85
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Glaschenko, Dergunov, Semushin
-
-
+1
0:31
+
1:49
+5
3:30
+
1:28
+
2:41
-1
3:51
+
1:03
+
0:10
779446%200.000.71
2.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
-
-
+2
2:56
+
3:43
-
+
1:41
+
3:26
-
+1
0:24
+
0:15
680733%168.710.67
3.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov, Los
-
-
+7
2:47
+
3:58
-7
4:59
+2
3:24
+2
1:33
-
+
2:32
+
0:10
6108664%166.070.67
4.
Far Eastern FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
-
-6
1:48
+1
0:59
+4
2:11
-
+7
3:51
-2
2:34
-
+3
2:55
+
0:16
591475%136.260.62
5.
Samara SAU: Muravyev, Antipov, Fidirko
-
-
+
3:41
+
4:52
-
+
4:07
-
-
+7
3:22
+1
2:36
5127961%134.200.62
6.
donetsk05
-
-
+1
2:16
+1
0:36
-1
4:14
-5
4:38
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:11
428533%105.760.55
7.
Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze, Megreli, Shavgulidze
-
-
-2
4:57
-5
4:59
-3
4:21
+2
3:04
+
1:37
-
+
0:43
+
0:24
438833%104.200.58
8.
SCH_Novosibirsk Agul: Agulenko
-
-
-1
2:46
-
-
+2
2:43
+1
3:51
-
+
0:27
+
0:14
449742%102.690.58
9.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-
-
+5
2:55
+
4:18
-1
4:43
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+
0:17
464660%101.220.55
10.
Tbilisi SANGU Irakly Team: Khomeriki
-
-
+3
4:06
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
+5
2:02
+
0:53
476369%99.800.55
11.
Ivanovo SPU: Lebedev, Amirbekov, Terrov
-
-
-3
2:14
+
0:29
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-13
4:59
+
0:10
329825%73.810.59
12.
Vilnius U Martynas: Budriunas
-
-
+3
2:38
-
-
-3
4:50
-
-
+
1:09
+1
0:23
333157%72.800.45
13.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Sutkevicius, Kucinskas
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:07
+
0:37
338925%71.810.45
14.
Perm HSE #1: Chuprikov, Neustroev, Vursalov
-
-
+2
4:33
-1
4:58
-
-
-5
1:15
-
+1
1:38
+
0:09
344150%70.860.45
15.
MUPKI: Bistrigova
-
-
+18
3:03
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
+
3:54
+4
0:35
389288%69.920.45
16.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Mandzulashvili, Giorgi Skhirtladze, Darbuashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:15
2640%46.010.27
17.
SCH_Balakovo CYF Maior: Maiorov, Maiorov
-
-
-5
2:43
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
+1
0:45
+
0:18
28433%45.420.27
18.
SCH_Gomel GGL #1: Nichiporchik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:39
+
0:50
211033%44.850.27
19.
SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit: Hotsyn, Toder, Nikulin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
+
0:16
214550%44.290.27
20.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis
-
-
-6
4:45
-1
3:16
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
+
0:07
21500%43.740.27
21.
SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse: Guliashvili Giorgi
-1
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
+1
0:27
215833%43.210.27
22.
Moscow AI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
+
0:58
21800%42.690.27
23.
Donetsk NU New: Kravtsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:59
+
0:22
218150%42.180.27
24.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
-
-
-5
4:57
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
+
0:14
21850%41.680.27
25.
Moscow AI #2: Fedotov, Volushkova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:42
-
+
2:38
+1
0:37
221633%41.200.27
26.
Tbilisi SU #8: Chkhaidze, Mzhavia, Tsotsoria
-
-
-
-1
1:46
-
-
-5
4:55
-
+
3:01
+1
0:46
224833%40.720.27
27.
IITU 1: Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Seitkozhaev
-
-
-
-
-10
4:35
-2
2:29
-
-
+
1:58
+
2:11
22490%40.260.27
28.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
-
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
+
1:53
22590%39.810.27
29.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
-
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-
-
+5
2:31
+
0:17
226871%39.370.27
30.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Khaburdzania, Tvildiani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:21
+
0:24
22850%38.930.27
31.
Yerevan SUAC 1: Tadevosyan, Sargsyan, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:36
+
0:27
232366%38.510.27
32.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
+
1:55
24060%38.100.27
33.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
-
-
-1
0:25
-4
0:54
-
-
-
-
-1
1:09
+
0:08
180%18.840.03
34.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
-
-
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
1120%18.650.03
35.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
1130%18.450.03
36.
nnovg02
-
-
-1
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
1150%18.260.03
37.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze, Skhirtladze Jimi
-
-
-6
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
1160%18.080.03
38.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-
-2
2:33
-
-
-
+
0:16
1160%17.890.03
39.
MSU Tashkent #2: Mirolimjonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
1200%17.710.03
40.
stavrop14
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
1210%17.540.03
41.
SCH_Kutaisi #01-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Zedashidze
-
-
-
-1
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%17.370.03
42.
Tbilisi SU #4: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%17.200.03
43.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko
-
-
-1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
1250%17.030.03
44.
Moscow AI #6 Korenev, Tortsev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-
-
+
0:30
1300%16.870.03
45.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
-
-2
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:40
+
0:31
1310%16.710.03
46.
Kharkiv NTU PI NTU_Khpi_Prestige: Vasilets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:34
1340%16.560.03
47.
Baku MSU4: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
1340%16.400.03
48.
Moscow AI #8: Zabolotny, Gorunov
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
1360%16.250.03
49.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chubinidze, Qarauli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
1380%16.100.03
50.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:44
1440%15.960.03
51.
Kutaisi ATSU 5: Tetvadze, Koghuashvili, Chkhartishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:02
+
0:46
1460%15.820.03
52.
Tbilisi SU #10: Chkopoia, Devnozashvili, Shavadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
1480%15.680.03
53.
Tbilisi SANGU 7: Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Pipia
-1
2:23
-
-
-3
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
1490%15.540.03
54.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze
-
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
1500%15.400.03
55.
lith30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:01
+
0:53
1530%15.270.03
56.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
-
-
-
-1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
1620%15.140.03
57.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
1760%15.010.03
58.
Tbilisi SANGU 9: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Chanukvadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
18550%14.890.03
59.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:53
19366%14.760.03
60.
SCH_Kutaisi #01-2: Lomsianidze, Janidze, Dvalishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:28
-
-
-
+3
0:51
111175%14.640.03
61.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
113866%14.520.03
62-63.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:24
000%0.000.00
62-63.
Vilnius U rax: Samerdokas, Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:45
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:28953828433319085423
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(12%)
9
(23%)
1
(3%)
8
(18%)
5
(15%)
0
(0%)
31
(34%)
61
(71%)
127
(30%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
43
(78%)
6
(40%)
5
(83%)
14
(63%)
3
(37%)
0
(0%)
34
(52%)
17
(21%)
122
(48%)
Wrong Answers:2
(100%)
6
(75%)
35
(36%)
21
(55%)
21
(75%)
23
(53%)
21
(63%)
1
(100%)
37
(41%)
12
(14%)
179
(42%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
2
(25%)
36
(37%)
5
(13%)
4
(14%)
6
(13%)
6
(18%)
0
(0%)
7
(7%)
8
(9%)
74
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(11%)
3
(7%)
1
(3%)
4
(9%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
15
(16%)
3
(3%)
38
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(0%)