Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:33, Moscow IPT Cryptozoology, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Akerke Okapova, Zhandos Bolatbekov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
77/101
B
1/30
C
3/8
D
10/85
E
2/4
F
80/451
G
55/108
H
69/90
I
13/45
J
60/538
K
10/73
L
34/89
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Putilin, Belonogov, Zban
+
0:46
-6
4:59
-
+1
2:17
+1
4:58
+
0:56
+
1:12
+
1:04
+
2:20
+1
0:15
+1
3:11
+
1:24
10118728%200.000.55
2.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
0:40
+6
3:18
-
+1
3:51
-
+
0:29
+
0:49
+
1:31
+1
3:50
+2
0:22
+1
3:01
+1
2:33
10146954%197.800.55
3.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:13
-2
4:33
+
2:44
+1
1:48
-
+2
0:38
+1
2:41
+
1:10
+1
4:28
+
0:32
-
+
1:23
9104135%176.090.51
4.
HSE Bluebell : Danilyuk
+
0:20
-
+
4:47
-
-
+1
0:42
+
1:33
+
1:01
+
2:52
+1
1:12
+1
2:09
+1
3:43
9118230%174.190.51
5.
Moscow SU : Makeev, Reznikov, Ipatov
+
1:09
-
-2
4:59
+4
3:53
-
+1
0:35
+
0:18
+
0:52
+
2:40
+
0:39
+1
3:11
+1
4:19
9120043%172.340.50
6.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology
+1
1:10
-
-
+2
3:22
-
+1
0:26
+
1:22
+
0:36
+
4:59
+1
0:51
+
4:41
+
2:11
9128335%170.530.50
7.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
1:14
-
+3
3:34
+2
4:28
-
+1
0:19
+
0:55
+
1:32
+
4:49
+2
1:21
-
+
2:33
9140947%168.750.51
8.
japan00 : Soejima
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
+
0:41
+
1:45
+
3:22
+1
0:33
+
2:32
+
2:09
883920%148.450.45
9.
SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Logunov, Makarov
+
1:03
-
-
-
+1
2:55
+
0:35
+1
1:42
+
1:18
-
+
0:46
+1
4:44
+
3:00
8102727%146.940.47
10.
MAI #1 Мокин Мокин
+
1:04
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+2
1:21
+1
1:56
+
3:36
+
2:36
+
0:36
+
4:04
+1
4:22
8125933%145.450.45
11.
Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov, Felipe Abella
+
1:07
-
-
+
4:56
-
+2
0:24
+
0:34
+
2:23
+
4:18
+4
2:31
-2
3:42
+
4:25
8136042%144.000.45
12.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+
0:46
-
-
+1
3:25
-
+3
0:22
+
1:17
+
1:40
-
+
1:00
-
+
2:15
772736%124.750.40
13.
Moscow IPT Shock Content : Sergunin, Stepanov, Belykh
+
0:26
-
-
+7
4:47
-
+1
1:06
+
1:13
+
1:42
+1
2:48
+2
1:00
-
-
7100561%123.530.43
14.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
+
1:55
+
0:26
-
+
1:09
+6
4:57
+2
3:24
7108658%122.330.40
15.
Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
1:37
-
-
-7
4:58
-
+
1:01
+
2:03
+
2:33
+
4:56
+4
1:42
-
+
3:17
7111336%121.150.39
16.
National Taiwan University PECaveros : TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
+
0:50
-
-
+4
4:48
-
+3
0:42
+3
2:26
+
1:56
-
+2
1:28
-1
4:25
+2
3:56
7124866%120.000.40
17.
IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
+2
3:00
+1
1:29
+2
4:40
+5
1:33
-
+1
3:44
7125663%118.870.39
18.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
1:30
-2
4:48
-
-
-
+1
0:45
+
1:37
+
2:14
-
+
0:30
-2
1:31
+1
2:30
658925%100.930.31
19.
Ural FU kek : Borozdin, Sivukhin, Leskov
+
0:47
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
1:08
+
1:51
-
+2
1:30
-1
2:38
+1
3:27
662633%100.000.31
20.
Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+1
1:24
+
2:08
-
+2
0:44
-1
4:16
+1
3:15
663545%99.080.31
21.
ext64 : Gimadeev, Savinov
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+
1:12
+1
2:08
-
+1
0:45
-1
1:20
+
4:49
669640%98.180.31
22.
SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova, Budin
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
+1
2:05
+
2:29
-6
4:54
+1
1:26
-
+1
1:05
671445%97.300.31
23.
XZ Team
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+5
2:46
+
1:28
+
1:34
-
+
0:16
-11
4:58
+1
3:04
672650%96.430.31
24.
zaporizhya13
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+
2:01
+
3:06
-
+
1:26
-
+1
4:32
684814%95.580.31
25.
Moscow IPT Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov : Komendantyan, Semenov, Machula
+
1:32
-
-
-25
4:55
-
+1
0:38
+
2:23
+
1:53
-
+2
2:08
-
+1
4:48
688440%94.740.31
26.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
+
1:04
-
-
-3
4:45
-
+2
1:50
+3
3:18
+
2:35
-
+
0:55
-1
4:59
+
3:38
690345%93.910.31
27.
Pulse : Pryschenko
+3
2:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+2
1:37
+
2:29
-
+2
1:16
-
+4
4:36
699964%93.100.31
28.
Algotesters
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
+
3:33
+1
2:03
-
+5
2:58
-
+
4:54
6107753%92.310.31
29.
Take Chance
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
+6
0:58
+1
1:47
+1
2:50
-
+16
3:19
-
+
4:05
6132080%91.530.31
30.
SPB AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+7
4:53
+1
1:47
-
+17
4:36
-
+
3:31
6151280%90.760.31
31.
japan01 : Fujita
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:01
+
2:05
-4
4:57
-9
2:21
-
+1
3:29
547616%75.000.31
32.
Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+
1:29
+
1:58
-
+2
2:44
-
-5
4:58
552737%74.380.25
33.
saratov22 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
+2
2:30
+
1:35
-6
4:56
+3
1:55
-
-
560358%73.770.25
34.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Komarov, Golub
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
+1
3:46
+
1:47
-
+1
0:57
-
-3
3:05
561444%73.170.25
35.
Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov, Nurlan Zhussupov
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+4
1:58
+
2:36
+
2:14
-
+1
0:45
-1
0:15
-
562150%72.580.25
36.
Samara U Haters : Murtazin, Bezrukov
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
3:07
+
2:37
-
+7
2:23
-
-
574358%72.000.25
37.
japan07
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
+6
3:59
+
2:54
-
+
1:25
-2
4:33
-
578161%71.430.25
38.
SPb ITMO University 8 : Bumagina, Kostlivtsev, Kozelko
+
0:52
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+3
2:00
+3
3:12
+
3:33
-
+3
0:46
-
-
580564%70.870.25
39.
Novosibirsk SU 1 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
+2
0:36
+
3:57
+
3:03
-
+2
2:55
-
-
583044%70.310.25
40.
japan08
+1
2:01
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+4
1:07
-2
3:47
+
2:54
-
+2
2:06
+
3:45
-
585558%69.770.35
41.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+
3:39
+
1:58
-
+10
3:44
-1
4:28
-
587868%69.230.25
42.
SPb ITMO University 18
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
+4
1:48
-
+
3:24
-
+
2:22
-
+1
4:57
595850%68.700.30
43.
Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Aidos Nurmash
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+1
2:01
-
+10
3:38
-
+5
4:53
5104776%68.180.30
44.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
+1
2:30
+
2:57
+
4:23
-
+8
4:19
-
-
5113564%67.670.25
45.
MSU Tashkent 1 : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
+
2:07
-
-
-
-
+5
1:59
+1
3:01
+
4:09
-11
4:48
+7
3:33
-
-
5115172%67.160.25
46.
SPb AU Methods of Reality : Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov
+1
3:42
-
-
-
-
+2
1:57
+3
3:37
+
2:44
-
+9
3:52
-
-
5125575%66.670.25
47.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
+
2:05
+1
3:38
-
+27
3:24
-16
4:59
-
5142686%66.180.25
48.
ekater22 : Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov
+
0:55
-
-
-10
4:53
-
+
1:12
+
1:53
+
2:22
-
-8
4:35
-
-
43840%52.550.23
49.
SPb SU 7 (Mekomyanov, Abramchik, Yartsev)
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
+1
1:36
+
2:51
-
-
+
1:46
-
-3
4:13
454820%52.170.25
50.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+7
1:08
+1
4:20
+
2:16
-
-51
4:59
-
-
469166%51.800.23
51.
Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov, Kalinin
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
+6
1:04
+
4:01
+
2:10
-
-1
1:31
-
-3
3:38
472260%51.430.23
52.
Petrozavodsk SU: Starkov (Starkov)
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
+1
4:29
+
4:55
-
-7
4:58
-
-
476833%51.060.23
53.
zagreb15
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
+4
1:34
+4
2:47
+1
3:15
-
-7
3:43
-7
4:59
-
476969%50.700.23
54.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко] : Zhuravlev
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
+
4:07
-
+10
3:25
-
-
480873%50.350.21
55.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
+3
2:05
+
4:02
+3
4:07
-
-11
4:58
-
-
482263%50.000.23
56.
HSE Burning Bread :
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
+4
2:14
-
+
3:12
-
-20
4:59
-
+
4:45
484855%49.660.29
57.
Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Pretkalnins
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
+
4:42
+
3:54
-
-13
4:59
-
-
486020%49.320.23
58.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
+7
2:52
-
+
3:24
-
+3
3:57
-
-
491371%48.980.21
59.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev, Vishnevski
+1
2:41
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
-
+
3:55
-
+9
4:12
-
-
4100476%48.650.21
60.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+
4:15
-5
1:06
-
-
-
+6
0:54
+
4:54
+1
4:38
-
-8
3:52
-
-
4102363%48.320.23
61.
Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
+2
1:07
-
-
-2
3:22
-
+8
2:34
-
+1
3:09
-
+9
4:32
-
-5
4:54
4108383%48.000.21
62.
BUET Dracarys : Noor, Riaz, Tanmoy
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:09
+
3:19
-1
4:13
-
+5
2:40
-
+3
4:00
4109075%47.680.37
63.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
+11
3:11
-
+
4:24
-
+7
2:59
-
-
4109181%47.370.21
64.
SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov) : Surkov
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+2
0:29
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-1
1:38
-6
4:59
322457%35.290.21
65.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
-
+1
4:17
-
-32
4:57
-
-
345250%35.060.17
66.
MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
+9
1:38
-
+
2:55
-
-24
4:58
-
-
354075%34.840.17
67.
Kazakh-British TU 4 : Balganym Tulebayeva, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Kuanysh Rakhmetov
+
3:45
-
-
-
-
+5
0:55
-
-
-
+3
2:20
-
-
358172%34.620.21
68.
Petrozavodsk SU: AIM (Alkin, Kukushkin, Ostakova)
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+
3:20
-
+3
3:38
-
-
361650%34.390.25
69.
Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+6
2:19
-
+3
4:55
-
-6
4:03
-1
2:27
-
367675%34.180.17
70.
Belarusian SUIR #3 : Rozhkov
+
3:39
-
-
-
-
+6
1:59
-
+2
4:41
-
-4
4:51
-
-
378072%33.960.17
71.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
+
4:35
-
-3
4:55
-
-
381950%33.750.17
72.
BelarusianSU5 : Melnichenko
+
4:53
-
-
-
-
+16
2:12
-
-
-
+17
4:12
-
-
3133791%33.540.21
73.
Kazakh-British TU 7 : Alimzhan Amanov
-5
4:07
-
-
-
-
+5
1:54
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
225671%22.220.23
74.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-10
4:54
-
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
23000%22.090.20
75.
Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Akerke Okapova, Zhandos Bolatbekov
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+1
2:44
-
-2
4:28
-
-
231550%21.950.20
76.
SPb SU: Smoothing Irons (Volodin, Gusev)
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
+3
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
232360%21.820.14
77.
Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
+9
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
234881%21.690.23
78.
Belarusian SUIR #5 PARITY
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:05
-
-
-
+4
3:45
-
-
255077%21.560.23
79.
MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Vasiljev, Mayorov
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
+6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
266677%21.430.14
80.
Tractor : Lewin Gan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:27
-
-
-8
1:10
-2
1:34
-
16766%10.650.40
81.
SPb SU: Qwerty (Ayvazyan, Glushen')
+1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120350%10.590.15
82.
SPb ITMO University 3 :
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
122866%10.530.12
83.
Campina Grande 5 : Ordan Santos
+1
4:30
-
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
129050%10.470.15
84.
HSE msk43
-
-
-
-
-
+16
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
158494%10.400.12
85.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev
-
-
-
-
-
+23
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
165895%10.340.12
86.
MISiS-08
-
-
-
-
-
+44
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
1108597%10.290.12
87-91.
HSE msk44 : Popov, Suhorukov
-2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-35
4:58
-
-
-
-7
4:11
-
-
000%0.000.00
87-91.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:04
-
-
000%0.000.00
87-91.
Petrozavodsk SU 4 : Masaeva
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:26
-
-
-
-
-1
0:16
-
000%0.000.00
87-91.
Campina Grande 3
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-1
1:23
-
-
000%0.000.00
87-91.
Campina Grande 4 : Emerson Lucena
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:101308854451108904553873891622
Accepted:77
(76%)
1
(3%)
3
(37%)
10
(11%)
2
(50%)
80
(17%)
55
(50%)
69
(76%)
13
(28%)
60
(11%)
10
(13%)
34
(38%)
414
(25%)
Dirt:17
(18%)
6
(85%)
3
(50%)
23
(69%)
2
(50%)
303
(79%)
47
(46%)
20
(22%)
5
(27%)
237
(79%)
11
(52%)
30
(46%)
704
(62%)
Wrong Answers:20
(19%)
7
(23%)
3
(37%)
33
(38%)
2
(50%)
228
(50%)
38
(35%)
17
(18%)
5
(11%)
164
(30%)
44
(60%)
26
(29%)
587
(36%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
19
(63%)
1
(12%)
36
(42%)
0
(0%)
116
(25%)
11
(10%)
0
(0%)
25
(55%)
286
(53%)
16
(21%)
23
(25%)
533
(32%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(3%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
16
(3%)
4
(3%)
4
(4%)
1
(2%)
16
(2%)
2
(2%)
2
(2%)
52
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(6%)
1
(12%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
10
(1%)
1
(1%)
4
(4%)
27
(1%)