Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Karelia, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:50, Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
28/67
B
34/125
C
11/35
D
81/442
E
60/426
F
6/14
G
102/352
H
76/262
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin
+1
4:36
+
0:39
+2
3:32
+
1:24
+2
1:46
+1
4:08
+
1:03
+
0:54
8120642%200.000.60
2.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
3:32
+
2:00
+
4:51
+6
0:55
+6
1:16
+
2:32
+2
0:55
+2
1:23
8136766%198.370.60
3.
SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev
+
3:09
+
2:29
+
3:33
+1
1:01
+1
1:11
-
+
0:36
+
0:27
779022%172.180.54
4.
MIPT The Sun: Mashrabov, Rukhovich, Tikhomirov
+
3:30
+3
4:07
-1
4:45
+3
1:32
+1
0:18
+
1:13
+
2:04
+
1:28
799450%170.800.55
5.
SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin
+2
3:06
+2
4:03
+1
3:31
+1
1:26
+1
1:29
-
+1
0:19
+
1:25
7108253%169.440.54
6.
U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz
+
4:09
+
4:27
-
+2
1:38
+1
2:07
+2
4:45
+1
0:42
+
1:18
7127046%168.110.55
7.
SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin
+
4:23
+1
3:46
+2
2:43
+3
1:22
+2
2:50
-
+
1:39
+
1:53
7127953%166.800.54
8.
SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+2
4:48
+
2:56
+
4:39
+3
2:19
+1
1:34
-
+2
0:45
+2
2:03
7134658%165.500.54
9.
Unpretired
+2
4:30
+3
3:18
-1
4:57
+3
1:29
+5
2:25
+
4:47
+1
1:01
+
1:02
7139466%164.230.55
10.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
3:21
+1
1:05
-2
3:10
+2
1:30
+1
0:38
-
+1
2:33
+
0:21
669050%139.690.48
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
3:25
+
1:57
-4
4:59
+
0:46
+4
2:32
-
+
1:09
+
0:57
674845%138.640.48
12.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov
+
3:40
+
3:19
-2
4:59
+1
1:23
+2
2:52
-
+2
2:03
+
0:23
692145%137.590.48
13.
Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer
+
2:54
-2
4:59
+
4:55
+4
1:13
+3
2:08
-
+
1:43
+1
1:28
6102457%136.570.51
14.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov
-7
4:59
+5
4:53
+
3:04
+2
1:38
+3
0:50
-
+1
0:50
+1
1:55
6103266%135.560.51
15.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+1
3:08
+
2:38
-
+5
1:49
+6
4:37
-
+
0:37
+
0:44
6105666%134.560.48
16.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
-
+
4:17
+1
4:50
+3
1:09
+1
0:22
-
+1
2:54
+
2:16
6107150%133.580.51
17.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
4:26
+
3:29
-
+2
3:16
+1
2:13
-
+1
1:15
+
1:50
6107240%132.610.48
18.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin
-
+1
3:34
+1
4:49
+2
2:17
+1
1:15
-
+2
1:36
+1
1:38
6107257%131.650.51
19.
Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn
+
2:51
+2
0:52
-
+4
1:58
+3
2:02
-
+2
1:43
+4
4:06
6111471%130.710.48
20.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev
+2
4:46
+
4:08
-
+
0:50
+2
2:16
-
+
1:48
+3
3:31
6118253%129.790.48
21.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
4:20
+4
4:09
-
+5
1:51
+1
1:39
-
+
1:30
+2
2:21
6119266%128.870.48
22.
HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov
+1
4:53
+
0:44
-
+1
2:11
+2
2:44
-
+1
1:20
+8
3:42
6119768%127.970.48
23.
KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin
-
+
3:12
-
+3
1:47
+2
3:49
+
4:59
+3
1:52
+1
1:50
6123260%127.080.51
24.
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii
+4
3:14
+1
3:57
-
+2
2:16
+
0:30
-
+2
2:10
+5
4:46
6129670%126.210.48
25.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich
-1
4:36
+2
4:27
-
+1
0:32
+
1:57
-
+
1:03
+
1:40
564137%104.450.43
26.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan
+
4:03
-6
4:59
-
+1
2:18
+2
0:48
-
+1
2:00
+
1:14
570444%103.740.44
27.
Yandex.Belarus
+1
4:58
-4
4:59
-
+2
1:21
+1
2:39
-
+
1:33
+
1:52
582644%103.040.44
28.
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk
+
2:15
-6
4:59
-
+5
4:42
+
0:57
-
+
3:27
+
0:46
582950%102.350.44
29.
AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
-
+
4:17
-
+1
4:25
+2
2:08
-
+
2:37
+1
0:32
592044%101.670.43
30.
Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
4:34
-6
4:58
-
+2
3:28
+1
3:14
-
+1
2:12
+1
1:32
5100150%100.990.44
31.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
+
4:08
-
+1
2:55
+8
4:29
-4
4:59
+1
1:10
+
0:45
5100966%100.330.43
32.
Take chance: Dhananjoy, Mahbub, Nafis
-
+
3:46
-
+2
2:18
+9
3:06
-
+3
1:00
+1
2:00
5103375%99.670.43
33.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
+
4:43
-
-
+5
3:54
+4
3:28
-
+
0:34
+
1:34
5103464%99.030.44
34.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
-
+1
4:33
-
+2
2:58
+2
1:17
-
+2
2:40
+1
4:18
5110861%98.390.43
35.
SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev
-
+1
4:55
-
+1
4:07
+2
3:27
-
+1
2:58
+
1:40
5112850%97.760.43
36.
Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich
-
+2
4:56
-
+4
2:11
+2
3:33
-
+1
1:37
+2
4:12
5121168%97.130.43
37.
Phantom Menace
-
-
-
+2
2:40
+2
3:52
-
+1
0:40
+
1:18
461055%77.220.35
38.
SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin
-
-
-
+1
3:38
+
2:49
-
+2
1:31
+1
1:30
465050%76.730.35
39.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits
-
-1
4:42
-
+
2:18
+3
4:13
-
+3
1:38
+
0:55
466660%76.250.35
40.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
-
-6
4:59
-
+
2:41
+1
1:41
-
+4
1:59
+1
3:23
470660%75.780.35
41.
Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba
-
-9
4:58
-
+1
1:34
+3
4:27
-
+3
1:32
+
2:43
475763%75.310.35
42.
Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+6
4:43
-
+
2:30
+3
1:22
476671%74.850.35
43.
MSU Tashkent TopKOTer (Sitdikov)
-
-
-
+1
3:27
+
1:45
-
+
2:21
+2
4:59
481342%74.390.35
44.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
-
+3
3:51
-
+1
4:33
-2
4:39
-
+
1:40
+
2:28
483450%73.940.40
45.
Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov
-
+3
4:35
-
+3
2:50
-
-
+4
3:01
+
0:48
487571%73.490.40
46.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov
-
-
-
+2
1:18
+2
4:47
-
+
4:00
+1
2:59
488555%73.050.35
47.
japan00: Soejima
+2
3:26
+2
4:53
+1
3:37
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+1
1:27
492560%72.620.70
48.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kovrizhnykh
-
-
-
+3
4:31
+
3:01
-
+2
1:48
+2
4:16
495763%72.190.35
49.
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula
-
-
-
+1
2:57
+5
4:16
-
+3
2:44
+
3:22
498169%71.760.35
50.
Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha
+3
4:59
-
-
-3
4:15
+2
4:43
-
+3
1:21
+1
2:25
498969%71.350.46
51.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov
-
-
-
+5
4:52
+1
3:40
-
+3
2:55
+2
1:53
4102373%70.930.35
52.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Stenenko, Zaytcev)
-
-
-
+4
3:04
+4
4:55
-
+5
1:15
+1
3:36
4105177%70.520.35
53.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Ihnatenko, Mostovyi, Furko
+7
4:42
-9
4:59
-
+10
1:37
-34
4:59
-
+5
2:48
+3
1:29
4113886%70.110.42
54.
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov
-
-
-
+3
3:34
+2
4:19
-
+7
4:21
+2
4:35
4129077%69.710.35
55.
Samara SAU + Togliatti SU: Antipov, Finutin, Muravjev
-
-
-
+1
2:55
-10
4:57
-
+
0:53
+1
1:34
336240%51.990.30
56.
Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev
-
-
-
+3
2:25
-3
4:56
-
+1
0:58
+2
1:24
340866%51.690.30
57.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-
-
-
+
1:13
-4
4:59
-
+1
2:12
+1
3:54
348140%51.400.30
58.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov
-
-
-
+1
1:31
+
2:58
-
+1
3:02
-5
4:45
349340%51.120.34
59.
Zagreb Coach: Zuzic
-
+1
4:48
-
-5
4:01
-4
3:06
-
+2
0:41
+3
1:14
352466%50.830.43
60.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-
+4
3:14
+2
2:02
-
+3
0:54
-7
4:10
355175%50.550.34
61.
MISiS-1 Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov
-
-
-
+4
3:43
-2
4:40
-
+1
1:52
+
2:18
357462%50.270.30
62.
Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud
-
-
-
+4
3:14
+3
1:17
-
+3
2:05
-
359676%50.000.34
63.
Baltic FU: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
-
-
-
+7
4:49
-10
4:59
-
+1
2:30
+1
1:22
370175%49.730.30
64.
Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov
-
-
-
+
2:18
-2
2:35
-
+2
0:52
+11
4:20
371181%49.460.30
65.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
-
-
-
+7
4:42
-1
4:23
-
+3
2:02
+
2:08
373376%49.190.30
66.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko
-
-
-
+1
2:50
-2
4:55
-
+3
1:58
+5
4:29
373875%48.930.30
67.
Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin
-
-
-
+4
3:42
-4
4:52
-
+1
3:05
+1
4:42
381166%48.670.30
68.
hse05
-
-
-
+4
3:37
+4
2:45
-
-5
4:59
+
4:56
383972%48.410.41
69.
Vinytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
+1
3:17
-7
4:57
-
+3
4:33
+1
4:51
386262%48.160.30
70.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+4
3:34
-
+5
3:53
+2
3:22
387078%47.910.36
71.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
-
-
-
+7
3:51
-2
4:56
-
+1
2:06
+4
4:58
389580%47.660.30
72.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin
-
-
-2
3:06
+2
2:08
+3
4:42
-
+7
4:16
-3
2:53
390780%47.410.34
73.
Ural FU 3: Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Pivko
-
-
-
+5
4:32
+4
4:03
-
+
3:50
-
392775%47.160.34
74.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Poliakov, Sklianichenko
-
-2
1:49
-
+4
3:56
-1
4:58
-1
3:54
+1
3:45
+4
4:47
393075%46.920.30
75.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
-
-
-
+5
4:54
+16
4:46
-
+1
3:46
-
3124788%46.680.34
76.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov
-
-
-
-3
1:50
-1
2:33
-
+1
0:41
+
3:00
224133%30.960.28
77.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Yagudin
-
-
-
-22
4:58
-
-
+1
1:38
+
2:07
224633%30.810.28
78.
Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin
-
-2
4:40
-
-2
2:31
-10
4:41
-
+2
3:38
+2
1:38
239766%30.650.28
79.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin
-
-
-
+2
3:47
-5
4:36
-
+1
2:19
-2
4:59
242760%30.500.26
80.
Moscow EPhI: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
+
3:39
-
-
+5
2:03
-2
4:59
244371%30.350.26
81.
Izhevsk STU 1: Devyatov, Naymushin, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:01
+1
3:40
246175%30.200.28
82.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
-
-
-
+3
4:42
-2
3:18
-
+2
1:33
-
247571%30.050.26
83.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
-
-
-
+5
4:26
-2
4:51
-
+3
2:12
-1
4:43
255880%29.900.26
84.
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev
-
-
-
+7
3:19
-2
4:24
-
+5
2:00
-2
0:57
256085%29.760.26
85.
odessa10
-
-
-
+4
3:47
-10
4:52
-
+5
2:39
-
256781%29.610.26
86.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin
-
-
-
-
+3
4:48
-
+3
4:14
-
266375%29.470.34
87.
Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov
-
-
-
+8
3:42
+1
4:36
-
-2
4:55
-
267981%29.330.43
88.
Almaty IITU 2: Mukashev, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-
-
-
-
-1
1:02
-
+5
4:51
+7
3:36
274885%29.190.28
89.
Almaty IITU 1: Chzhen, Dauirkhan, Kim
-
-
-
-4
4:04
-20
4:46
-
-
+1
1:13
19350%14.520.38
90.
SPB AU Chicken invaders (Rebrik, Galeev, Markelov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
-
112366%14.450.17
91.
SibSUTI 9 (Rakitsky)
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
1:43
-2
3:44
112350%14.390.17
92.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
+1
2:04
-10
4:32
114450%14.320.17
93.
SPb ITMO University: Semenov, Yakovleva
-
-
-
-1
3:46
-3
4:41
-
+2
2:01
-
116166%14.250.17
94.
SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
-
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-
+1
2:23
-2
4:15
116350%14.190.17
95.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
-3
2:58
11710%14.120.17
96.
Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich
-
-
-
-7
4:51
-5
4:45
-
+3
1:59
-
117975%14.060.17
97.
OSU Quasar
-
-
-
-
-7
4:54
-
+2
2:21
-
118166%13.990.17
98.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
118150%13.930.17
99.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova)
-
-
-
-2
3:51
-1
0:51
-
+2
2:36
-
119666%13.860.17
100.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
-
-
+5
1:37
-
-
-7
4:01
-
119783%13.800.34
101.
South Ural SU: Avetyan, Abdrashitov, Vasilenko
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+1
3:23
-3
4:46
122350%13.740.17
102.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-7
4:19
-
+4
2:26
-
122680%13.680.17
103.
Latvia U Lucent: Gopaks
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:50
-
123085%13.620.17
104.
Izhevsk STU 2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-1
0:18
-
-
-
-4
4:25
-
+2
3:41
-
126166%13.560.17
105.
NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:44
-
128485%13.500.17
106.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumny
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:42
-3
4:51
136280%13.440.17
107.
Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+10
3:39
-
141990%13.380.17
108.
Izhevsk STU 3 S?ark: Sebel'din, Kolobov, Maksimov
-
-
-
+11
3:35
-
-
-4
4:56
-
143591%13.320.34
109.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
-
-
-
+11
4:38
-3
4:59
-
-
-
149891%13.260.34
110.
Izhevsk STU + Udm SU: Abizyaev, Sutygin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
4:42
166295%13.200.38
111-123.
Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Rubanenko, Melnyk, Oryshych
-
-
-
-5
3:30
-8
3:35
-
-7
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
snuke
-
-
-4
4:35
-
-
-
-8
4:36
-7
4:36
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Kazan FU: Belov, Savel'ev, Zhumaniyozov
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-1
3:30
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova)
-
-
-
-
-12
3:14
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
-
-
-
-9
3:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:09
-3
4:21
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
2:10
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-3
2:16
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Reserved login 7
-
-
-
-6
2:01
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-
-
-
-2
1:45
-
-
-4
4:26
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
NU 0
-
-
-
-3
2:09
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Kazan FU foobar
-
-
-
-
-3
2:12
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
111-123.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:14
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6712535442426143522621723
Accepted:28
(41%)
34
(27%)
11
(31%)
81
(18%)
60
(14%)
6
(42%)
102
(28%)
76
(29%)
398
(23%)
Dirt:30
(51%)
38
(52%)
8
(42%)
243
(75%)
156
(72%)
3
(33%)
204
(66%)
122
(61%)
804
(66%)
Wrong Answers:30
(44%)
56
(44%)
22
(62%)
313
(70%)
313
(73%)
7
(50%)
180
(51%)
93
(35%)
1014
(58%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
32
(25%)
2
(5%)
13
(2%)
20
(4%)
0
(0%)
23
(6%)
34
(12%)
126
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(8%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
21
(4%)
17
(3%)
0
(0%)
35
(9%)
21
(8%)
102
(5%)
Presentation Errors:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)
6
(1%)
1
(7%)
11
(3%)
35
(13%)
62
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
10
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(1%)
21
(1%)