Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:59, Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:51, Tbilisi SU All In: Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
19/86
B
53/148
C
38/155
D
40/208
E
15/83
F
0/15
G
5/74
H
2/54
I
21/59
J
24/170
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
1:40
+
0:38
+
0:27
+
0:16
+2
1:52
-
+2
4:48
+1
4:11
+
2:26
+
2:57
9125835%200.000.72
2.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
+2
2:44
+1
0:37
+
2:06
+
0:55
+3
1:11
-2
4:58
+
1:53
-3
4:59
+1
3:17
+1
2:25
8107150%175.660.68
3.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+
2:50
+
1:13
+3
0:45
+3
1:25
+
3:17
-
+1
4:39
-
+2
3:35
+
1:55
8136252%173.590.68
4.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+
3:29
+
1:23
+
3:07
+
0:33
+1
3:54
-
+6
4:47
-
+
2:07
+
2:26
8145046%171.580.68
5.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+2
3:21
+1
1:51
+
1:23
+
1:03
+2
2:31
-
-
+5
4:48
+
3:32
+
2:26
8145855%169.600.69
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+
1:57
+
1:32
+
0:33
+1
1:17
+5
2:57
-9
4:59
-2
4:08
-
+
3:35
+
2:21
797446%146.720.65
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+1
3:18
+
1:06
+
0:51
+
0:58
+2
3:51
-
-
-4
4:58
+
3:24
+1
2:14
7102536%145.070.65
8.
Kyiv NU RAVEman: Raichuk
+2
2:58
+
1:00
+1
0:34
+
0:44
+5
4:12
-
-
-1
4:32
+
2:03
+4
3:45
7115863%143.460.65
9.
Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin
+2
1:50
+1
1:25
+1
1:46
+1
2:20
-3
4:41
-
+5
4:57
-
+
3:05
+1
3:44
7137061%141.880.66
10.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
2:48
+
1:14
+
3:48
+6
1:49
+1
4:51
-
-
-3
4:59
+
3:18
+1
2:29
7137953%140.340.65
11.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+2
1:44
+1
1:40
+1
3:30
+1
2:12
+1
2:50
-
-1
4:51
-5
4:55
+2
3:46
+6
4:05
7146966%138.830.65
12.
BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+3
3:26
+1
0:45
+1
1:06
+1
1:37
+2
4:56
-
-
-
+1
4:17
+12
2:39
7155075%137.350.65
13.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-5
4:57
+1
1:12
+
1:32
+
0:41
+
3:42
-3
4:53
-
-
+
2:40
+2
3:03
683333%116.490.63
14.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+1
4:35
+
1:32
+
0:47
+1
1:14
-4
4:59
-
-
-
+3
3:44
+1
2:19
697350%115.280.62
15.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
3:24
+1
1:12
+1
2:43
-23
4:57
+
4:06
-
-
-4
4:58
+
3:01
+
1:05
697325%114.090.67
16.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+2
3:48
+
1:10
+
2:45
+
1:24
+3
4:45
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+
3:13
6112645%112.930.63
17.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-3
4:38
+1
2:03
+
1:08
+
0:34
+
2:55
-
-
-
+2
4:56
-2
4:50
575737%93.150.61
18.
Kyiv NU Rizvanov: Rizvanov
-7
4:52
+
2:22
+
0:39
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
+3
2:49
+8
3:32
584868%92.220.59
19.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
-
+2
1:45
+
0:39
+4
2:08
-13
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:47
-2
3:53
456060%73.050.55
20.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-5
4:41
+
1:58
+
1:07
+2
1:27
-
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-
457342%72.330.55
21.
Perm SU REMember: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
-4
4:37
+
1:47
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
+3
3:26
463650%71.630.59
22.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kuzyakov
-
+2
3:47
+1
0:34
+3
3:00
-10
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
465460%70.940.55
23.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
+
3:39
+
4:20
+
1:02
+1
2:09
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-15
4:49
469220%70.260.56
24.
Tbilisi SU All In: Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze
-10
4:59
+
0:56
+2
3:15
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-2
4:41
+7
4:13
472469%69.600.54
25.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
-
+1
1:17
+
0:38
+5
2:44
-
-
-
-10
4:57
-
+6
4:44
480475%68.950.54
26.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
+1
3:37
+1
1:31
+1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+5
2:18
484966%68.310.54
27.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Avdyukhin, Udalov
+1
1:36
+
4:38
+
3:46
+3
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
494450%67.690.56
28.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
+1
1:30
+
0:18
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
318125%50.300.49
29.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-
+1
1:52
+
2:25
+3
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:53
340057%49.850.49
30.
Izhevsk STU + Ural FU: Burlakov, Gatin, Fetisov
-
+1
1:48
+
1:06
+2
3:08
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
342350%49.400.49
31.
Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+1
2:43
+1
1:27
+3
2:28
-1
4:34
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-4
4:59
349962%48.970.49
32.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-
+
2:34
+
1:52
-
-1
3:31
-
-
-
-
+1
4:28
355525%48.540.55
33.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
+
3:47
+3
1:36
+1
2:47
-
-1
4:57
-33
4:59
-
-
-
357157%48.120.49
34.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
3:11
+
4:30
+2
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
362140%47.700.49
35.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
-15
4:59
+1
0:59
-
+5
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:36
367870%47.290.54
36.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
4:37
+
3:19
-4
4:58
+4
2:24
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
-
370057%46.890.56
37.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Shkabara
-
+3
4:22
+
1:19
+3
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
371666%46.500.49
38.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili
-
+2
3:19
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:33
374770%46.110.55
39.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin
+
4:29
+1
3:26
-
+5
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
376066%45.730.56
40.
Tyumen SU: Prudaev
-
+1
0:37
+
0:46
-3
4:06
-3
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
210333%30.240.46
41.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
+
1:58
+
1:58
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
22370%29.990.46
42.
Moscow SU Room 315: Ignatev, Artyukhin, Paramonov
-
+1
2:10
-
+2
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:48
227860%29.750.45
43.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
-
+
2:52
-
+2
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
235250%29.510.45
44.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Kutsia, Salia
-
+
2:23
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:59
11430%14.640.38
45.
South Ural SU Inception: Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:30
118250%14.520.38
46.
moscow44
-
-
-2
0:43
+5
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
120583%14.410.53
47.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_G, Darbuashvili
-
+2
3:10
-7
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123066%14.300.38
48.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
+
4:22
-4
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:59
12620%14.190.38
49.
Qafqaz U 1 (old 4): Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
+3
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128475%14.080.38
50.
Tbilisi SU 2^64: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili
-
+4
3:34
-6
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129480%13.970.38
51.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Dubova
-
-
-
+5
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
131683%13.870.53
52.
georgia32
-
+2
4:48
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132866%13.760.38
53.
Tbilisi SU #4: Isakaze, Megreli, Shavgulidze
-
+3
4:40
-
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
134075%13.660.38
54.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-
+7
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:52
-4
4:39
-
134287%13.560.38
55.
Qafqaz U 2 (old 3): Novruzov, Valizade, Soltanzade
-
+6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141785%13.460.38
56.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
+18
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165094%13.370.55
57-85.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-
-4
4:51
-16
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:14
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
-
-18
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi FreeUni Stack Overflow: Kvaratskhelia, Mumladze, Chakvetadze
-
-
-
-13
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Moscow AI #2: Dolgov, Sambukova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:49
-4
3:52
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili, Kervalishvili, Iobashvili
-
-
-5
4:03
-1
3:56
-1
3:57
-
-1
3:52
-2
4:20
-
-1
3:50
000%0.000.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
-
-5
3:29
-4
2:45
-2
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
georgia31
-
-3
1:32
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:29
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Mania, Chkheidze, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-7
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Gorgadze
-
-1
4:05
-6
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
-
-3
3:06
-4
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
SCH_Tbilisi Glory_Aluda 1: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli, Kharabadze
-
-7
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_J, Svanadze, Aziziani
-
-6
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi SU+42: I_Darbuashvili, T_Merabishvili, Pataraia
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze_V, Machaidze_E, Tsakadze_D
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-
-3
3:05
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
baku08
-
-3
2:03
-
-2
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Baku SU 1: Najafov, Yusubov, Mansimov
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi MIA Titans: Kazaryan, Khutsishvili, Tsinadze
-
-
-2
2:00
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Georgian TU 1: Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:49
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Vinnytsia NTU Mykhalevskyi: Mykhalevskyi
-
-
-
-4
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
georgia21
-
-1
3:38
-2
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri_I, Khaduri_N, Khinchakadze_G
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:00
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili_S, Sakevarashvili_A
-
-
-1
4:53
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin
-
-3
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
-
-
-
-1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
donetsk37
-
-1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Tbilisi IFG 1: Jojua, Apkhaidze, Kasradze
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Georgian TU: Kokaia, Dzneladze, Osipovi
-
-
-1
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
spb45
-
-
-
-1
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
57-85.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
-
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8614815520883157454591701052
Accepted:19
(22%)
53
(35%)
38
(24%)
40
(19%)
15
(18%)
0
(0%)
5
(6%)
2
(3%)
21
(35%)
24
(14%)
217
(20%)
Dirt:18
(48%)
55
(50%)
35
(47%)
76
(65%)
27
(64%)
0
(0%)
14
(73%)
6
(75%)
15
(41%)
64
(72%)
310
(58%)
Wrong Answers:35
(40%)
81
(54%)
61
(39%)
111
(53%)
33
(39%)
6
(40%)
40
(54%)
8
(14%)
37
(62%)
82
(48%)
494
(46%)
Time Limits:25
(29%)
8
(5%)
20
(12%)
45
(21%)
26
(31%)
6
(40%)
25
(33%)
27
(50%)
0
(0%)
45
(26%)
227
(21%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(8%)
5
(3%)
19
(12%)
6
(2%)
9
(10%)
3
(20%)
1
(1%)
7
(12%)
1
(1%)
13
(7%)
71
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
13
(8%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
28
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)