Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2007-2008 in memory of E.V. Pankratiev. Round 8. Grand Prix of Kharkiv.

Last success: 04:59:47, Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Georgiev, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Izbyshev , problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
130/358
B
94/353
C
44/158
D
95/236
E
80/354
F
44/241
G
81/238
H
35/215
I
81/160
J
27/76
K
28/69
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+3
1:32
+
0:28
+1
0:52
+
0:20
+1
0:04
+
2:01
+
0:09
+4
2:31
+
0:42
+
1:46
+1
1:08
1189747%200.000.60
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:07
+
0:38
+
1:13
+2
1:05
+2
0:30
+
2:03
+
1:57
+1
2:55
+
2:31
+
1:31
+
1:04
11104031%199.640.60
3.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
0:58
+
0:41
+
1:39
+1
1:17
+
0:18
+
3:04
+
0:29
+1
3:41
+
0:25
+
2:27
+
2:01
11106715%199.270.60
4.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
+
2:11
+1
0:39
+
1:43
+
1:12
+
0:46
+
2:26
+
0:33
+4
3:47
+
1:28
+
2:49
+1
0:57
11123735%198.910.60
5.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov
+
0:12
+1
0:25
+1
1:58
+2
0:45
+1
0:06
+5
2:37
+
0:43
+4
3:35
+
1:07
+
2:27
+1
1:44
11124457%198.550.60
6.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
2:46
+
0:17
+
3:05
+1
1:19
+1
0:29
+
0:47
+1
1:24
+1
2:56
+
1:16
+2
2:10
+
2:11
11124635%198.190.60
7.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili
+
2:04
+1
0:47
+
1:21
+
0:59
+1
0:15
+1
2:33
+
1:04
+
3:19
+
0:32
+
3:45
+1
2:51
11125326%197.830.60
8.
Kyiv NU #2: Grinenko, Simonenko, Neuter
+
0:07
+1
0:33
+
1:42
+
0:45
+2
0:20
+1
2:52
+6
1:14
+1
3:20
+
1:30
+
2:25
+2
1:58
11127154%197.470.60
9.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+
0:25
+
0:18
+1
2:21
+
1:11
+1
0:37
+
1:51
+2
2:34
+7
4:32
+
1:00
+
2:54
+
1:27
11137750%197.120.60
10.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+2
0:27
+2
1:22
+
1:36
+1
0:48
+
1:28
+1
1:19
+
2:13
+1
2:56
+
2:05
+1
4:08
+
3:20
11146742%196.760.60
11.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:40
+
0:12
+
1:45
+
1:08
+
1:33
+1
3:09
+
0:52
+4
4:12
+
0:33
+2
4:37
+
3:45
11149138%196.410.60
12.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+
0:21
+1
1:10
+
2:41
+1
0:38
+
0:44
+3
2:20
+
2:56
+
2:28
+
1:25
+4
4:41
+
3:10
11153945%196.060.60
13.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+
1:05
+1
1:21
+
2:38
+
1:35
+
2:10
+1
3:06
+
1:42
+4
4:00
+
0:54
+
4:20
+1
0:38
11155538%195.710.60
14.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
0:13
+1
0:45
+
1:38
+1
2:06
+1
0:34
+8
2:58
+2
1:15
+1
3:33
+
1:20
+
2:51
+
4:34
11159256%195.360.60
15.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+
0:45
+1
0:29
+2
2:57
+2
0:59
+
0:40
+4
3:27
+1
1:27
+4
4:30
+1
1:34
+2
2:31
+3
2:54
11173864%195.010.60
16.
SPb IFMO C: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+2
1:24
+
1:13
+
0:43
+
1:39
+
1:42
+2
1:33
+2
3:36
+
3:02
+1
4:23
+4
4:10
+
2:51
11180050%194.660.60
17.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
+
1:28
+1
0:21
+1
3:42
+1
0:33
+5
2:48
+
4:07
+1
2:40
+
2:32
+
1:13
+2
4:33
+
3:29
11187150%194.320.60
18.
SPb IFMO D: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
0:15
+
3:30
+
4:10
+2
0:40
+3
2:10
+7
1:22
+1
4:36
+4
3:20
+1
1:46
+4
3:55
+1
1:03
11207167%193.970.60
19.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+
1:46
+
0:21
+1
2:38
+
1:26
+
0:34
+5
3:38
+
1:12
+5
4:10
+2
1:03
-2
4:56
+
3:59
10151256%176.030.58
20.
SPb IFMO A: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+
0:27
+
1:32
+
1:57
+1
2:36
+
1:00
+
1:13
+1
4:18
-10
4:52
+
2:57
+
4:31
+1
3:58
10153223%175.710.58
21.
Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov,Tkachev
+
0:17
+
0:32
+1
2:29
+3
0:57
+
1:11
+
1:55
+
1:24
-1
4:59
+
3:18
+
3:55
-2
4:27
9104230%157.860.56
22.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
0:25
+
1:02
+
2:03
+1
1:40
+
0:34
+2
3:23
+
2:02
-4
4:55
+
1:23
+1
3:36
-5
4:59
9105230%157.590.56
23.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
+1
0:15
+1
0:55
+2
2:32
+
0:40
+
1:26
-9
4:59
+2
1:09
-
+
1:48
+2
3:58
+
3:47
9115447%157.310.57
24.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
+
2:30
+
2:13
+
3:10
+
0:30
+1
2:34
+
1:47
+1
3:58
+2
1:12
+
0:33
-
-1
4:47
9119130%157.030.55
25.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
2:01
+
1:24
+
2:43
+
0:59
+
0:27
+1
2:57
+1
1:44
-
+
3:12
-2
4:56
+2
4:44
9129430%156.760.55
26.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+
0:16
+1
1:24
+4
4:54
+
1:33
+
1:13
+
4:26
+
1:59
-
+1
1:51
+2
3:47
-
9144747%156.480.56
27.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
+6
2:41
+
0:14
+
2:53
+1
0:31
+
0:42
+6
3:48
-2
1:25
+3
4:24
+
4:05
+
4:47
-
9176764%156.210.59
28.
Sofia U NP-complete: Chernev, Lutskanov, Le
+
2:40
+
1:09
-7
4:55
+
0:58
+2
1:27
-1
3:40
+
2:21
+1
0:56
+
2:11
+
4:10
-
8101527%138.610.54
29.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
+
3:08
+
0:25
+
0:54
+
1:27
+
1:12
+
3:32
+1
4:58
-
+
2:48
-
-2
4:40
8112811%138.370.52
30.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
+
1:15
+1
0:53
-
+
2:03
+2
0:35
+1
4:24
+
1:45
-5
4:33
+
2:33
-
+1
3:56
8114938%138.130.53
31.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
+
0:08
+
1:17
+
3:47
+
1:36
+
0:53
+1
4:53
+3
2:08
-
+
3:18
-
-
8116333%137.890.52
32.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
+1
2:48
+
1:39
+
3:59
+
2:04
+2
1:10
+1
3:38
+
2:28
-
+
0:26
-2
4:59
-
8117733%137.650.52
33.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov
+5
3:38
+
0:29
+
3:52
+
1:30
+
0:46
+
3:33
+
2:01
-
+
3:01
-4
4:57
-
8123338%137.420.52
34.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
+2
3:04
+
0:24
+
3:58
+2
1:09
+1
1:58
-
+2
1:44
+2
4:41
+
2:42
-
-
8136352%137.180.53
35.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+1
3:07
+2
1:51
+
1:05
+1
2:23
+3
1:33
-
+4
4:04
-
+
3:42
+
4:42
-
8157157%136.940.53
36.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Georgiev
+1
2:45
+3
0:44
-
+1
1:08
+1
0:34
-
+
2:16
+8
4:59
+1
4:52
-
+
4:06
8158865%136.710.54
37.
SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO: Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich
+
0:13
+
0:49
-13
4:11
+1
0:39
+
1:06
-
+4
2:34
-
+
1:34
-
+
3:00
769741%119.410.50
38.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
+3
4:48
+
1:47
+2
2:59
+
2:17
+
1:08
-4
4:59
+
0:56
-
+2
4:06
-
-
7122650%119.210.49
39.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
+4
3:46
+1
1:51
-
+
3:04
+2
0:53
+2
1:14
+4
3:33
-
+
2:16
-1
4:56
-
7126165%119.010.49
40.
Donetsk NU #9 Anton team: Lunyov
+1
1:30
+4
0:36
-
+
1:09
+1
2:34
+4
3:17
+1
4:02
+6
2:18
-
-
-
7126970%118.800.53
41.
Ufa SATU #4: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
4:40
+2
4:01
+
0:41
+
1:20
+
3:13
-
+
3:25
-
-
+1
2:59
-1
4:05
7128130%118.600.53
42.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Izbyshev
+
2:12
+
1:14
-
+2
2:30
-11
4:59
+1
4:33
+5
1:54
+4
4:09
+1
0:58
-
-
7131465%118.400.53
43.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Zorkin
+
0:39
+5
2:45
-
+4
1:46
+3
3:29
+3
4:54
+
1:57
+2
4:09
-
-
-
7152270%118.200.53
44.
Yerevan SU #1: Musoyan, Haykazyan, Shatakhtsyan
+
0:34
+1
0:56
-3
4:59
+
1:20
+
1:03
-
+2
2:32
-
+1
1:50
-
-
657640%101.140.45
45.
Moscow SU Ya Bananko: Andreev, Bannikov, Semenko
+1
0:48
+
2:02
-
+1
1:19
+
3:04
-
+
1:30
+3
4:13
-
-
-
687945%100.970.49
46.
Moscow EPhI #2: Alushin, Remizov, Shagalova
+
0:56
+3
2:28
-
+
0:30
+1
2:36
-2
4:52
+
3:33
-
+
3:17
-
-
688240%100.800.45
47.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko
+1
1:40
+1
1:07
+
3:15
+1
2:28
+3
2:44
-1
3:12
-
-1
3:59
+
1:54
-
-
691050%100.630.48
48.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
+
1:23
+3
0:58
-
+
3:49
+3
1:57
-
+
2:52
-
+
3:59
-
-
6102150%100.460.45
49.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
+
0:40
+
0:23
+7
3:48
+4
2:18
+4
2:20
-5
3:51
-1
4:41
-11
4:58
+
2:53
-
-
6104471%100.290.48
50.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
2:35
+
0:39
+1
3:52
+
2:08
+1
4:18
-
-4
4:03
-
+
3:21
-
-
6105625%100.120.48
51.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+
1:01
+
0:41
-
+1
3:02
+6
3:26
+3
2:12
-
-1
4:54
+
3:58
-
-
6106362%99.950.48
52.
Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
+
2:18
+
1:31
-
+
2:43
+
4:37
-
-
-
+1
3:56
-
+3
1:48
6109540%99.790.50
53.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
+
1:23
+8
3:32
-6
4:18
+2
0:43
+
1:43
-
+
4:47
-
+
2:48
-1
4:25
-
6109762%99.620.45
54.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
+1
1:56
+
4:30
-
+
2:17
+1
2:42
-
+1
1:42
-
+1
3:55
-
-
6110540%99.450.45
55.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1: Lyapota, Kuvshinov, Skripacheva
+
1:42
+5
3:22
+
1:34
+
2:10
+2
2:42
-7
4:58
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
6111653%99.290.48
56.
Sofia U rabits: Georgiev, Marchev, Ibrishimov
+1
0:45
+5
4:13
-
+
2:01
+2
2:32
-6
4:31
+
2:58
-
+
4:50
-
-
6120257%99.120.45
57.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #1: Eliashevich, Beloglazov, Liamtsev
+2
2:52
+
0:26
-
+3
4:28
-
+5
3:48
+3
4:49
-
+1
1:57
-
-
6138270%98.960.48
58.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
+3
0:33
+4
3:10
-
+
1:57
+
1:40
-
-
-1
3:27
+
0:51
-
-
563358%82.330.43
59.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Kreys
+
1:33
+
0:31
-
+
2:28
-3
4:50
-
+2
4:06
-
+
2:10
-
-
569028%82.190.43
60.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
+
0:58
-1
4:55
-
+
1:21
+2
3:05
-
+
0:25
+4
3:57
-
-4
4:24
-
570654%82.060.50
61.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko
+
0:12
-
-
+1
1:28
+3
4:15
-
-5
4:46
+2
2:44
+1
1:04
-
-
572558%81.920.50
62.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
+
0:35
+10
3:07
-
-
+
1:38
-
+
2:10
-
+
1:37
-
-
575066%81.790.45
63.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
+3
1:15
+
1:06
-
+2
1:37
-9
4:48
-
+
4:20
-
+1
2:32
-
-
577254%81.650.43
64.
Magnitogorsk STU #3 Main Stream: Weiss, Sosed, Mokhov
+
2:53
+1
2:23
-6
4:44
+2
1:54
+2
3:39
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
581850%81.520.49
65.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
+2
2:23
+5
1:54
-
+
1:51
+2
1:06
+2
3:21
-
-8
4:52
-2
4:21
-
-
585868%81.390.48
66.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
+
0:45
-7
3:29
+
4:25
+4
2:24
-
-
-6
4:58
+
3:56
-
+1
1:10
586350%81.250.55
67.
South Ural SU #3: Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov
+1
1:19
+1
0:40
-
+4
4:39
-2
4:57
-
+
2:13
-
+2
2:51
-
-
586361%81.120.43
68.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
+
3:22
+
2:04
+3
4:10
+
1:02
-5
4:59
-
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
587037%80.990.47
69.
Saratov SU #3: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
+3
4:03
+
0:28
-
+1
3:12
+
4:20
-2
1:36
-
-8
4:57
+
1:14
-
-
587944%80.860.43
70.
Tbilisi SU #4: Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze
+3
4:04
+
3:22
-
+
2:13
+1
1:23
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
589144%80.730.43
71.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
+1
3:16
+1
1:35
-
+2
2:17
+
2:33
-
+
4:00
-
-
-
-
590244%80.600.43
72.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+1
0:53
+
4:46
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-
+2
2:27
+1
3:41
-
-
599350%80.460.49
73.
Novgorod SU #1: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev
+3
2:03
+5
3:06
-
+
2:36
+
1:46
-
-1
4:28
-
+
4:21
-
-3
4:38
599461%80.330.43
74.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+1
2:40
+4
3:48
-
+
3:19
+1
2:55
-
-
-
+
4:44
-
-
5116854%80.210.43
75.
Ufa SATU #3: Nefedov, Valishin
+2
1:54
+3
2:53
-
+
3:55
+1
4:31
-
-
-
+
4:15
-
-
5117154%80.080.43
76.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin
-2
4:59
-
-
+
4:26
+1
3:07
-12
4:59
+1
3:30
+1
4:47
+
3:51
-
-
5124237%79.950.56
77.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
+3
3:09
-3
4:59
-
+1
3:44
+2
3:40
-
+4
4:54
-
+
2:08
-
-
5125666%79.820.45
78.
Belarusian SU #3:Yarats, Vavilov, Gorevoy
-2
2:57
+
0:41
+
1:43
+1
3:14
-
-4
4:46
+
2:24
-
-
-1
4:45
-
450420%63.750.54
79.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
+
1:01
+
3:54
-
+
0:41
+4
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
457350%63.650.41
80.
Ural SU Supernova: Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov
+
1:08
+
2:04
-
+3
1:48
-
-6
4:58
-
-
+2
4:54
-
-
469555%63.550.41
81.
South Ural SU #7: Zhelnov, Postnikov, Govorov
+3
0:50
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
+
1:52
-
+7
3:49
-
-
470873%63.450.43
82.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
+2
4:14
-9
4:25
-
+2
0:48
+
1:24
-
-
-
+
4:18
-
-
472550%63.350.43
83.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
+3
2:37
+3
1:32
-
+3
1:43
-
-
+1
2:53
-6
4:58
-
-
-
472671%63.250.41
84.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
+
1:23
+3
0:43
-
+2
2:06
-
-
+6
4:22
-
-6
4:54
-
-
473573%63.150.41
85.
Gomel SU #1: Korzhik, Lapeko, Veraksich
+
1:46
+6
2:41
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
+
4:08
-
-
479160%63.050.41
86.
Tomsk USUR LIM: Shirokov, Sadovnikov, Skvortsov
+
1:38
+2
1:10
-9
4:38
-
+5
3:52
-
-
-
+4
2:51
-
-
479273%62.950.43
87.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Mokhov, Sosed
+2
3:06
+2
2:22
-
+
1:14
-
+2
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
480760%62.850.46
88.
Lipetsk STU PPS: Pastukhov [, Popov, Shevchuk]
+2
0:58
-2
3:21
-
-
-
-
+5
3:51
+4
2:40
+
3:57
-
-
490873%62.750.52
89.
Sofia U two2one: Minkov, Karashtranova, Bouyuklieva
+
4:00
-6
4:58
-
+1
3:31
+4
2:49
-3
1:40
+
3:39
-
-3
4:04
-
-
494155%62.650.43
90.
Moscow IPT Axe: Morgun, Vanovsky, Degrtyarev
+4
2:37
+10
3:15
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
+1
4:40
-
-
4100478%62.550.43
91.
Shoumen U DNS: Malchev, Nedialkov, Stratiev
-
+3
1:40
-
+2
1:05
+29
4:54
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
+7
4:14
4153591%62.450.56
92.
SPb SU POMIdoors: Vorob'ev, Samoilov, Lishansky
+1
0:31
+
1:48
-
-
-1
2:03
-
+
2:23
-
-
-2
4:37
-
330325%46.770.40
93.
NU Lviv's Politechnika mMasters: Gaydin, Melnik, Pshenichny
+1
2:16
-
+4
4:07
+
0:18
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
350162%46.690.47
94.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
+1
2:43
-6
2:12
-
-
-
-3
4:50
+
2:23
-2
4:21
+
3:04
-
-
351025%46.620.42
95.
Belarusian SU #16: Kanonik, Yakimakho, Glukhmanchuk
+3
1:07
+1
2:05
-
-2
4:54
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
352057%46.550.40
96.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
+1
3:40
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
-1
3:50
354640%46.470.40
97.
Astrakhan SU #1 SoBG: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Il'in
+2
2:30
-
-1
4:59
-3
4:58
-1
0:34
-
+
3:40
-
+5
2:55
-
-
368770%46.400.42
98.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
+
2:57
+2
4:49
-
-
-
-
371240%46.330.50
99.
Sofia U urthwurm: Ivanov, Petrov
-
+5
3:06
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+
3:10
-
+
4:13
-
-
373162%46.260.50
100.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov
+1
1:29
-1
0:30
-
+7
3:14
+6
2:51
-
-3
3:56
-
-
-
-
373582%46.190.40
101.
Sevastopol BSB_MSU #3: Vorobyev, Talaluev, Ryazanov
-6
1:35
+1
4:59
-
+
3:42
-
+2
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
375950%46.110.54
102.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
+6
4:16
-
-1
2:59
+8
3:13
-
-8
4:58
+
1:46
-3
2:57
-
-
-
383682%46.040.40
103.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+
2:19
-
-8
1:40
-
-
+3
4:30
+6
4:12
-
-
-
-
384275%45.970.50
104.
BMSTU 0x2B_OR_NOT_0x2B: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Kostikov
+2
1:53
-
-
-
-
-7
1:44
+1
3:34
+11
4:40
-
-
-
388882%45.900.51
105.
Sofia U Wasabi: Ivanov, Yosifov
-
+9
3:50
-
+3
4:56
-
-
-
-
+5
1:48
-
-
397685%45.830.47
106.
Tomsk SU #3: Stefantsov, Platova, Kryukova
+
1:28
+2
0:53
-
-
-1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
218250%30.510.34
107.
Tomsk USUR NEXT: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
+
2:06
-2
3:10
-
-
-
-
-3
4:36
-
+1
1:35
-
-
224233%30.460.38
108.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
+
0:54
-
-
+1
2:58
-2
2:13
-
-1
4:29
-
-
-
-
225233%30.410.33
109.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #2: Zhgirovskiy, Lashuk, Prot'ko
+
0:41
-3
3:34
-
-1
2:50
-5
4:53
-
-1
1:53
-
+1
4:48
-
-
234933%30.370.38
110.
Kaliningrad SU Anatolych_team: Churikov
+7
1:24
+2
1:55
-
-
-3
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
238081%30.320.34
111.
Sofia U Rampage Sofia: Prisadnikov, Raev, Tsonkov
-
+
0:33
-
-3
2:23
-1
2:09
+7
3:29
-14
4:58
-
-
-
-
238377%30.280.59
112.
Khakas SU #2: Suvorov, Konyaev, Levin
+2
2:05
-1
3:39
-
-
+5
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
243777%30.230.38
113.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42: Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili
+
3:38
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
248633%30.180.38
114.
Astrakhan STU #1 HotFinKeys: Belyaev, Dzhabarov, Chaplygin
+2
2:41
-
-
+2
4:04
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
248666%30.140.33
115.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
+3
2:33
-
+
4:40
-6
4:55
-2
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
249460%30.090.49
116.
Sofia U Freaks: Dojchev, Kalchev, Ivanov
+1
4:21
-
-
+4
2:22
-12
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
250371%30.050.33
117.
Almaty SDU #2: Muldashev
+8
2:52
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-
252081%30.000.38
118.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Kuskov, Neiman
+6
2:58
-2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+2
3:09
-
-
252880%29.960.38
119.
Saratov SU #12: Koval, Ivanov, Savinov
+7
4:39
-2
2:32
-
-
-7
1:29
-5
4:57
-3
2:39
-
+
1:49
-
-
252877%29.910.38
120.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
+4
4:23
-1
4:49
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-
-
-
-
253371%29.870.49
121.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
+
3:53
-
-
-4
4:51
+11
3:06
-
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-
263984%29.820.38
122.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
+4
3:14
-
-21
4:51
-
-
+6
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
267083%29.780.49
123.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
+
1:29
-6
4:58
-
-8
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1890%14.870.23
124.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
+2
1:10
-
-
-
-12
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
111066%14.840.23
125.
BMSTU fnayka: Lagutkina, Maslov, Medvedeva
+2
1:27
-3
4:28
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
112766%14.820.23
126.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingec: Grachov, Naryshkin, Taran
+3
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112975%14.800.23
127.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev
+2
1:34
-2
3:08
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
113466%14.780.23
128.
Kaliningrad SU PC-Killers: Balychev, Pryakhin
-3
4:24
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11540%14.760.44
129.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Timchuk
+
3:06
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
11860%14.730.23
130.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
118650%14.710.23
131.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Duzhy
+3
2:07
-1
0:12
-
-2
3:12
-1
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
118775%14.690.23
132.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
+3
2:12
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
119275%14.670.23
133.
Tbilisi SU Young Boys: Gelashvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:01
-
-
12170%14.650.23
134.
Saratov SU R2: Murylev, Yumatov, Bashkin
+1
3:44
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124450%14.630.23
135.
Orel STU #4: Batranin, Kvasov
-
+4
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125680%14.600.44
136.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
+2
3:56
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
127666%14.580.23
137.
Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic: Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov
+7
2:37
-2
3:51
-
-
-
-
-1
4:10
-
-1
3:53
-
-
129787%14.560.23
138.
Khakas SU #1: Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin
-
-8
4:23
-
-
+7
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
131187%14.540.53
139.
Yerevan RAU #6: Badalyan, Shahinyan, Tanakanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:47
-
-
-
-
132766%14.520.52
140.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov
+2
4:49
-
-
-6
4:08
-
-
-
-
-2
1:56
-
-
132966%14.500.23
141.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
-5
4:59
-8
4:55
-
-
-5
4:26
-
+7
3:21
-
-
-
-
134187%14.480.52
142.
Astrakhan STU #3: Saifullina, Burukin, Ukrainsky
+4
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135480%14.460.23
143.
Tbilisi SU Young Girls: Sarkisova, Petrenko, Sarkisova
+4
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137180%14.430.23
144-169.
Kutaisi SU #3: Niqabadze, Datiashvili, Dongvani
-
-8
4:45
-
-4
3:52
-6
2:48
-
-6
3:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Yerevan RAU #3: Gishyan, Tananyan
-12
4:38
-4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Altai STU #4: Lutsenko, Schlykov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:56
-8
3:17
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Perm SU #8: Shipiguzov, Rozhkov, Sosnin
-
-5
3:20
-
-
-
-
-1
3:18
-5
2:23
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Moscow HSE #2: Laletina, Ryapolov, Sinyakov
-3
2:42
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Kaliningrad SU The Butterfly Effect: Boyko, Zhasan, Zhdanova
-5
1:48
-3
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Kaliningrad SU GSM: Ermachenkova, Zybko
-4
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Donetsk NU #6: Kolesnik, Pohil, Termenji
-
-2
2:43
-
-1
4:46
-3
2:24
-
-2
3:26
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik
-
-6
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:02
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Astrakhan STU #2 Step: Ponkrashin, Rozin, Irinarkhov
-
-4
4:12
-
-2
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Yerevan RAU #7: Martirosyan, Saribekyan, Vardanyan
-1
0:54
-1
2:56
-
-
-3
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Baku Qafqaz U #1: Orujov, Babayev, Abbasov
-
-
-
-
-4
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:30
-
-
-3
3:42
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Perm SU #7: Polovinkin, Romanov, Sazonov
-
-1
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:41
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Donetsk NU #7: Lobintseva, Rutkovskaya, Yakimechko
-
-2
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:02
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Sofia U Code_Crew: Toshev, Atsev, Minchev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:43
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Grankovsky, Grishhenko, Udovichenko
-1
3:14
-1
2:10
-
-
-
-
-1
0:43
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Perm SU #6: Son'ko, Pervushin, Kopytov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Sevastopol BSB_MSU #1: Khodak, Chugalinsky, Osipov
-2
2:51
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Astrakhan SU #2 PUPS: Leont'ev, Feoktistova, Kissa
-3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Yerevan RAU #5: Tovmasyan, Yegiazaryan, Hakobyan
-
-2
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Vyatka SU #5: Poroshin, Lebedev, Shishkin
-
-
-
-
-1
1:23
-
-1
3:46
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Belarusian SUT #1: Kapusta, Kuznetsov, Shkurin
-
-1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
Magnitogorsk STU #2: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
144-169.
SCH_Pavlodar KTL: Esenamanov
-1
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:35835315823635424123821516076692458
Accepted:130
(36%)
94
(26%)
44
(27%)
95
(40%)
80
(22%)
44
(18%)
81
(34%)
35
(16%)
81
(50%)
27
(35%)
28
(40%)
739
(30%)
Dirt:178
(57%)
145
(60%)
32
(42%)
97
(50%)
150
(65%)
91
(67%)
89
(52%)
101
(74%)
47
(36%)
27
(50%)
26
(48%)
983
(57%)
Wrong Answers:185
(51%)
179
(50%)
63
(39%)
138
(58%)
207
(58%)
193
(80%)
116
(48%)
165
(76%)
36
(22%)
28
(36%)
33
(47%)
1343
(54%)
Time Limits:29
(8%)
45
(12%)
39
(24%)
1
(0%)
30
(8%)
2
(0%)
35
(14%)
9
(4%)
20
(12%)
18
(23%)
4
(5%)
232
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(1%)
17
(4%)
6
(3%)
2
(0%)
20
(5%)
2
(0%)
3
(1%)
5
(2%)
14
(8%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
77
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(1%)
4
(5%)
24
(0%)
Memory Limits:8
(2%)
18
(5%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
43
(1%)