CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 8. - , ..

Last success: 05:23:54, NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam: Kishchenko, Merkulova, Zavgorodny, problem I
Last Submit: 05:54:45, Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
96/371
B
1/60
C
0/8
D
17/194
E
83/391
F
4/19
G
20/217
H
14/100
I
103/239
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
0:23
-6
5:30
-
+1
2:35
+
0:30
+
1:10
+1
2:33
+
1:43
+
0:08
758322%200.000.62
2.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
0:07
+1
4:08
-
+
4:40
+
0:12
-
+1
1:50
+
2:12
+
0:17
784922%199.640.63
3.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov, Gusakov
+
0:52
-3
5:24
-
+1
3:21
+1
0:41
-
+1
2:30
+
1:28
+
0:19
661433%170.810.57
4.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:16
-8
5:27
-
+2
4:48
+2
0:41
-
+1
4:27
+
1:01
+
0:23
680045%170.500.57
5.
Saratov SU #3 Retired: Lazarev, Mirzayanov, Bezborodova
+1
1:07
-
-
+
2:22
+
0:18
-
+
3:26
+7
5:17
+
0:33
694657%170.190.57
6.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
0:17
-
-
+1
0:51
+1
1:12
-
+1
2:59
-2
5:27
+
0:42
542237%141.570.50
7.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
0:34
-1
1:35
-
+
1:16
+
0:45
-2
4:37
-13
5:46
+1
4:00
+1
0:08
544528%141.310.51
8.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev,[ Stankevich]
+
0:45
-
-
+
1:11
+1
0:14
-
+2
3:51
-4
4:04
+
0:35
545837%141.060.50
9.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:26
+1
1:07
-
-6
4:41
+1
4:55
+
0:40
554828%140.800.51
10.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
+
0:11
-1
1:13
-
-2
5:26
+
0:28
-
+2
2:41
+3
4:06
+
0:19
556850%140.550.51
11.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+
0:12
-
-
+
4:04
+
0:24
+2
3:34
-5
5:48
-
+
0:33
556928%140.300.53
12.
Izhevsk STU #1: [Gubin,] Kuzjakov, Skidanov
+
0:14
-
-
+2
5:02
+1
0:25
-
+4
3:44
-3
5:52
+
0:30
573758%140.050.50
13.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
1:39
-8
4:56
-
+
1:05
+
1:45
-2
5:33
+7
4:53
-
+2
0:51
581566%139.800.50
14.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+2
4:45
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
+1
4:29
+1
1:19
+
0:07
591550%139.550.51
15.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
+
2:00
-
-
+8
5:10
+
1:12
-
-9
5:29
+4
4:43
+
0:53
5107970%139.300.51
16.
Altai STU + Ufa SATU (P.S.)^2: Gozman, Nazarov
+
0:55
-11
5:32
-
+2
1:11
+
0:45
-
-8
4:14
-
+
0:08
422133%111.240.42
17.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
+
0:42
-
-
-6
5:24
+
0:54
-2
5:22
+
1:59
-
+
0:08
42240%111.040.41
18.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Gomenyuk
+
0:52
-3
2:25
-
+
2:10
+1
0:44
-
-18
5:27
-
+
0:18
426720%110.850.42
-
Latvian U BOB: Barbans [, Belovs, Opmanis]
+
1:46
-
-3
4:41
-
+
0:17
-
+
1:07
-1
5:11
+
1:17
42680%  
19.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
+
0:18
-1
5:01
-
-
+
0:48
-
+1
2:12
-
+2
1:00
432042%110.650.41
20.
Almaty KazNU RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
+
0:39
-
-
-6
5:26
+
0:54
-
+3
2:37
-
+
0:27
433842%110.460.41
21.
Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan, Musoyan, Haykazyan
+
0:46
-
-
-
+2
1:01
-
+2
2:23
-6
5:29
+
0:15
434750%110.260.41
22.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
+
1:22
-
-
-2
5:50
+1
1:57
+
1:45
-3
4:18
-
+
1:03
438920%110.070.44
23.
Yerevan RAU #1: Tsirunyan, Grigoryan, Piliposyan
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-5
5:29
+6
4:18
+
0:11
447360%109.870.42
24.
Sofia U Rounders: Mihov, Nedev, Dimitrov
+
1:10
-
-
-
+2
1:21
-
-4
5:25
+
4:09
+
0:43
448433%109.680.42
25.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
1:07
-
-
-7
5:47
+2
1:57
-
-3
5:40
+1
3:16
+1
0:45
450650%109.490.42
26.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
+
1:11
-
-
-
+3
2:17
-
+2
2:57
-
+
0:34
452155%109.300.41
27.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:11
-
-
-7
5:31
+
0:19
-
+12
4:08
-
+
0:24
454475%109.110.41
28.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
+
0:46
-
-
-7
5:20
+2
4:04
-
+2
2:25
-
+
0:30
454750%108.920.41
29.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Tyumentsev
+2
2:00
-3
4:43
-
-10
5:18
+2
0:57
-
-
+
3:30
+
1:41
457050%108.730.42
30.
SCH_Sofia zaicite: Georgiev, Marchev
+
1:58
-
-
+6
5:19
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:56
470663%108.540.42
31.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+1
2:59
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+5
4:57
-
-
+1
0:51
479066%108.350.44
32.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
+1
1:38
-
-
-
+5
3:48
-
+1
4:54
-8
5:28
+
1:30
485263%108.170.41
33.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
0:35
-1
1:19
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+
0:16
312225%80.990.27
34.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
+
0:26
-
-
-3
5:10
+1
1:01
-
-7
5:20
-
+
0:39
314725%80.850.27
35.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
+
1:17
-
-
-11
5:29
+1
0:54
-
-
-
+
0:33
318525%80.710.27
36.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
+2
1:02
-9
5:08
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+
0:50
320950%80.570.27
37.
Sofia U SU#2: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
+
0:37
-1
4:38
-
-5
5:39
+3
2:08
-
-1
2:49
-
+
0:05
323250%80.430.27
38.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
1:16
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
-
-
+
0:51
323825%80.290.27
39.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+2
1:29
-
-3
5:28
-
+
1:03
326050%80.160.27
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: [Davydov,] Kopeliovich [, Petrov]
+
0:34
-
-
+3
2:28
-5
2:43
-1
0:54
-3
3:29
-1
4:08
+
0:18
326150%  
40.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
+2
1:47
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-24
5:18
-
+
0:36
327250%80.020.27
41.
Sofia U gaco-baco: Chernev, Lutskanov, Dat Le
+
2:08
-
-
-3
3:49
+
0:37
-
-7
5:29
-
+2
1:10
327540%79.880.27
42.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
+
1:10
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
+
0:16
328140%79.750.27
43.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Tishkin, Yuzmukhametov
+
1:13
-
-
-
+3
2:39
-
-14
4:58
-
+
0:29
332250%79.610.27
44.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+1
2:52
-
-
-
+
1:06
332540%79.480.27
45.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
+
1:09
-
-
-6
1:53
+2
2:16
-
-
-
+
1:28
333340%79.340.27
46.
Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev
+3
1:47
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
+5
0:52
333972%79.210.27
47.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
+1
1:15
-
-
-7
5:17
+3
0:45
-
-
-
+1
2:11
335362%79.080.27
48.
Sofia U FMI Freaks: Dojchev, Kalchev, Tsonkov
+
0:37
-
-
-
+3
2:41
-
-
-4
5:23
+1
1:21
336057%78.940.27
49.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
+
2:39
-
-
-1
4:21
+1
2:05
-
-
-
+1
0:39
336440%78.810.27
50.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
+5
3:03
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:30
338066%78.680.27
51.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
+
0:54
-
-
-
+3
4:05
-
-3
4:34
-
+
0:32
339350%78.550.27
52.
Novosibirsk SU #3 Ferlon Wilder: Vasilevsky
+2
2:09
-
-
-
+4
2:36
-
-5
4:39
-
+
0:16
342266%78.420.27
53.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+4
2:08
-
-
-4
4:06
+1
2:27
-
-4
5:06
-
+
0:51
342762%78.290.27
54.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov, Yeliussizov
+
2:06
-
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-1
5:52
-
+1
0:47
343057%78.160.27
55.
Moscow SU Buratino: [Gusakov,] Kolesnichenko, Mamontov
+4
3:14
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-2
3:52
+
0:22
343462%78.030.27
56.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
+1
3:36
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-
-
-8
4:30
+
0:32
346550%77.900.27
57.
Ufa SATU #3: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
+
1:59
-
-
-
+2
4:11
-
-
-
+
0:58
346940%77.770.27
58.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Kyssa
+
1:28
-
-
-
+5
3:59
-
-
-
+
0:45
347362%77.640.27
59.
Sofia U To4o: Ivanov, Stefanov, Tochev
+
3:39
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-
-
+
2:23
348025%77.510.27
60.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+5
2:19
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
-
+
1:19
348470%77.380.27
61.
Moscow SU China Socks: Andreev, Lupanov, Semenko
+3
2:49
-
-
-
+1
3:06
-
-
-
+1
0:39
349562%77.260.27
62.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov
+2
2:21
-
-3
5:42
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
+2
1:58
351862%77.130.27
63.
Ural SU GrayCode: Dublennykh, Fominykh, Komarov
+3
4:54
-
-
-
+2
2:04
-
-
-
+2
0:27
358670%77.000.27
64.
Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Neborak
+5
3:58
-
-
-1
5:19
+2
2:27
-
-
-
+
1:07
359370%76.880.27
65.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
+4
2:57
-
-
-
+1
3:17
-
-
-
+1
2:00
361566%76.750.27
66.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga
+2
0:53
-
-
-
+7
5:15
-
-
-
+
1:27
363675%76.630.27
67.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, [Neiman]
+6
3:15
-
-
-
+2
3:35
-
-
-
+2
1:11
368176%76.500.27
68.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Weiss, Mokhov, Marinchenko
+
2:41
-
-
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
+
3:25
368450%76.380.27
69.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
+6
4:20
-
-
-
+2
3:22
-
-
-
+1
1:29
373275%76.250.27
70.
South Ural SU #9: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
+3
2:17
-
-
-7
4:21
+9
4:04
-
-
-
+
2:55
379880%76.130.27
71.
Magnitogorsk STU #7: Tishkin
+2
4:32
-
-
-
+5
2:47
-
-
-
+
4:56
387570%76.010.27
72.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Prodanov
+3
3:14
-1
4:02
-
-
+7
4:38
-
-
-1
4:55
+2
3:34
392780%75.880.27
73.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
+6
3:43
-
-
-
+4
4:10
-
-
-
+3
3:37
395181%75.760.27
74.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
+9
5:04
-
-
-
+2
2:55
-
-
-
+5
2:39
395984%75.640.27
75.
Sofia U gunners: Marinov, [Dimitrov] Kulev
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
2850%50.340.22
76.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
+
1:13
-
-
-
-16
4:15
-
-
-
+2
0:45
215850%50.260.22
77.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+6
1:11
-
-
-7
4:04
-2
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:31
222375%50.180.22
78.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
22280%50.100.22
79.
SCH_Almaty Kazakh RPMS: Sadykov
+
2:10
-
-1
3:50
-5
4:50
-13
5:28
-
-
-
+
2:32
22830%50.020.22
80.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-2
5:19
-
-
-
+2
2:04
-
-4
5:25
-4
5:08
+
2:16
230050%49.940.27
81.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
+1
1:09
-
-
-
+5
2:39
-
-
-
-4
2:56
234875%49.860.30
82.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+2
4:02
-
-
-3
4:31
-10
5:49
-
-
-
+
1:06
234950%49.780.22
83.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
+1
2:29
-
-
-
-8
4:16
-
-
-
+1
2:45
235450%49.710.22
84.
Sofia U team13: Dimov, Nikolov, Radev
+1
3:10
-
-
-
-22
5:52
-
-
-
+
2:43
237333%49.630.22
85.
Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev
+4
2:30
-
-
-
-15
4:41
-
-
-12
5:24
+
2:58
240966%49.550.22
86.
Tomsk SU GREEN: Agafonov, Krivopalov, Terekhin
-4
5:15
-
-
-
+1
4:12
-
-
-
+3
1:21
241366%49.470.27
87.
South Ural SU #8: Ermolaev, Novikov, Solovyev
+1
2:37
-
-
-1
2:31
-4
5:24
-
-
-
+
4:23
244033%49.390.22
88.
SCH_Fryazino #1 Cypku: Efimov, Morgach
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-14
5:22
-
-
-
+1
4:25
244150%49.310.22
89.
Kutaisi SU #1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-
+1
2:25
247750%49.240.22
90.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
+1
4:44
-
-
-
-1
1:40
-
-
-
+
2:55
248033%49.160.22
91.
Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
+
5:04
-
-
-
-1
5:27
-
-
-
+
3:11
24950%49.080.22
92.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam: Kishchenko, Merkulova, Zavgorodny
+2
1:18
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
+3
5:23
250271%49.010.22
93.
Kazakh NTU #1: Akshabayev, Bekzhankizi, Kalenova
+1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:41
251066%48.930.22
94.
Tbilisi SU 5_3: Managadze, Mamageishvili, Sarkisov
-6
4:31
-
-
-
+3
2:58
-
-
-
+
4:53
253260%48.850.27
95.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
+10
2:53
-
-
-2
3:35
+3
3:05
-
-
-
-11
5:22
261986%48.780.30
96.
Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Kimadze, Mgebrishvili
-9
5:29
-
-
-
+2
1:33
-
-
-
+10
4:53
262785%48.700.27
97.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-1
5:54
-
-
-
+2
5:09
-
-
-
+3
4:05
265471%48.620.27
98.
Magnitogorsk STU #5: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
+3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:07
266675%48.550.22
99.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikohosyan, Kobelyan
-7
5:25
-
-
-
-3
3:14
-
-3
5:18
-
+
1:58
11180%24.240.20
100.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-38
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
11230%24.200.20
101.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev
-7
5:21
-
-
-
-2
4:16
-
-
-
+2
1:49
114966%24.160.20
102.
Sokhumi TSU: Arabkhanian, Magradze, Schkhvatsabaia
+3
4:03
-
-
-
-2
5:24
-
-
-
-3
4:28
130375%24.130.25
103.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-
-
-
-
+6
4:10
-
-
-
-
137085%24.090.35
104.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
+10
3:40
142090%24.050.20
105.
Magnitogorsk SU #1: Ituganov, Valayev, Vorob'ev
-2
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:52
145288%24.010.20
106-126.
Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan
-
-
-
-25
5:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-2
4:28
-
-
-1
5:25
-
-
-
-
-12
5:30
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Yerevan AUA #1: Yenokyan, Hovhannisyan, Grigoryan
-11
5:18
-
-
-
-3
5:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-9
5:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:53
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-9
3:29
-
-
-
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-2
1:46
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Batumi SU #1 Masters: Sharadze, Selimba, Dolidze
-10
5:25
-
-
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 ProTeam: Gurov, Koshelenko, Bazarov
-9
5:11
-
-
-
-2
0:32
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-
-1
3:48
-5
3:49
-1
1:43
-
-
-
-1
4:18
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingek-2: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-
-
-2
3:04
-
-
-
-5
5:21
000%0.000.00
106-126.
South Ural SU MM-116-2: Gordeeva, Popov, Solyanikov
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-3
2:55
-
-
-
-2
4:20
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:40
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 LITeam: Reva, Synyavin, Gorodishher
-6
5:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR: Samorokov,Timchuk,Yakimechko
-1
4:21
-
-
-
-5
5:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Magnitogorsk SU #2: Davidov, Shuklin, Valeev
-1
4:50
-
-
-4
4:25
-1
0:23
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-3
4:23
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-2
5:24
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Batumi SMA: Tavartkladze, Dogania, Sharabidze
-3
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
SCH_Tomsk CTC_Fossils: Chadnov, Nevidimov, Ryzhinsky
-3
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:06
-
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Tbilisi SU #18: Shurgaia, Gogorishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:21
000%0.000.00
106-126.
Sarapul PI #2: Lazarev, Likhachev, Kvashnin
-
-
-
-
-1
4:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:371608194391192171002391599
Accepted:96
(25%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
17
(8%)
83
(21%)
4
(21%)
20
(9%)
14
(14%)
103
(43%)
338
(21%)
Dirt:131
(57%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
26
(60%)
153
(64%)
7
(63%)
44
(68%)
24
(63%)
87
(45%)
473
(58%)
Wrong Answers:161
(43%)
31
(51%)
3
(37%)
96
(49%)
222
(56%)
7
(36%)
128
(58%)
78
(78%)
101
(42%)
827
(51%)
Time Limits:31
(8%)
25
(41%)
3
(37%)
64
(32%)
62
(15%)
6
(31%)
31
(14%)
7
(7%)
26
(10%)
255
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:35
(9%)
3
(5%)
2
(25%)
15
(7%)
21
(5%)
2
(10%)
20
(9%)
1
(1%)
8
(3%)
107
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:48
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
72
(4%)