CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:10, Belarussian SU #2 Dark Horse: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Rogatch , problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:55, SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
11/44
B
67/268
C
24/191
D
83/239
E
126/338
F
29/187
G
11/175
H
1/6
I
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
+2
3:09
+
1:12
+2
2:08
+
1:26
+1
0:21
+
2:58
+
0:30
+2
4:20
-
8110846%200.000.67
2.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
4:02
+
1:56
+
3:02
+
0:31
+
0:14
+
1:15
+1
1:33
-
-
777512%173.690.63
3.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+1
3:56
+
1:56
+
4:35
+
0:35
+
0:12
+
2:06
+1
0:53
-
-
789722%172.410.63
4.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
4:55
+
1:37
+
3:44
+
0:51
+
0:28
+1
2:25
+
2:21
-
-
7100312%171.140.63
5.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
+1
3:02
+1
0:43
+3
2:18
+
1:42
+
0:12
+
3:54
+3
4:10
-
-
7112453%169.890.63
6.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, [Opmanis]
+
4:48
+2
4:09
+4
4:31
+
1:48
+
0:19
+1
2:58
+2
1:12
-
-
7136756%168.660.63
7.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
2:38
+2
1:44
+1
2:33
+1
0:49
+
0:10
+3
3:50
-6
4:57
-
-
684753%143.530.58
8.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+9
4:51
+
0:52
+2
2:18
+
1:08
+
0:15
+
4:43
-3
4:58
-
-
6107064%142.500.58
9.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+1
4:03
+1
2:08
+4
3:12
+
0:40
+
0:17
+5
4:55
-
-
-
6113864%141.490.58
10.
Belarussian SU #2 Dark Horse: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Rogatch
-
+
2:53
+9
4:59
+
0:44
+
0:28
+7
4:39
+2
1:50
-
-
6129675%140.490.58
11.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
-
+2
1:21
-1
4:47
+
0:35
+
0:18
+2
3:19
+
3:37
-
-
563244%116.260.53
12.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
3:24
+
2:34
+2
1:49
+
1:37
+
0:30
-4
4:50
-3
3:56
-
-
563628%115.450.54
13.
SCH_SPb Burunduchki: [Davydov,] Kopeliovich, Petrov
+3
4:19
+
0:40
+
3:23
+
1:03
+1
0:22
-5
4:54
-
-
-
566844%114.660.54
14.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
-5
4:55
+
2:02
+2
4:20
+
3:11
+
0:15
+
1:02
-
-
-
569328%113.870.51
15.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
-
+2
1:03
-2
4:55
+
1:32
+
0:12
+
4:49
+1
3:42
-
-
574137%113.100.53
16.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, Gribovsky, [Petrov]
-
+
1:23
+
4:33
+
2:03
+3
0:38
+
3:38
-1
4:59
-
-
579737%112.330.51
17.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
-2
4:46
+
1:20
-
+
0:47
+1
0:23
+2
2:37
-7
4:40
-
-
436842%89.260.43
18.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
-
+
1:48
-
+
1:25
+
0:29
-
+1
2:13
-
-
437720%88.670.46
19.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
-
+
1:32
-
+
0:50
+1
0:41
+
4:00
-11
4:34
-
-
444320%88.080.43
20.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov
-
+
1:04
-
+
1:27
+
0:10
+2
4:06
-
-
-
444833%87.500.43
21.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-1
4:54
+
1:25
+1
3:04
+
1:41
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
445633%86.930.44
22.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
-
+
1:22
-4
4:57
+1
1:40
+3
0:29
+1
2:43
-6
3:17
-
-
447655%86.360.43
23.
Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
+3
2:07
-
+
0:57
+1
0:39
+1
3:42
-4
4:45
-
-
454655%85.810.43
24.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, Leont'ev, Samoylov
-
+2
3:10
-1
4:46
+
1:04
+
0:32
+5
2:22
-
-
-
456963%85.260.43
25.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
-
+1
2:47
-3
4:59
+
1:27
+
0:34
+1
4:12
-
-
-
458233%84.710.43
26.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
+
1:11
-
+2
1:47
+2
0:32
+4
3:52
-8
4:52
-
-
460466%84.180.43
27.
Petrozavodsk SU #3: [Chervov, Fadeev,] Golubev
-
+
1:31
+9
4:38
+
0:17
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
461769%83.650.44
28.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
+2
1:14
+4
4:42
+1
1:35
+
0:41
-8
4:46
-
-
-
463363%83.120.44
29.
SPb SU: Kazmenko
-
+
2:32
-
+1
2:10
+1
1:44
+
4:16
-14
4:57
-
-
468433%82.610.43
30.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
+
2:21
+3
4:19
+
0:32
+5
1:32
-
-3
4:59
-
-
468666%82.100.44
31.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
+
4:15
-
+
0:55
+3
1:13
-
+4
2:49
-
-
469463%81.600.46
32.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
-
+1
4:12
-
+3
2:29
+5
1:34
+
3:00
-2
4:59
-
-
485669%81.100.43
33.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Korzhyk, Budelkov, Mysak
-5
4:32
+
2:09
-
+
1:16
+
0:20
-1
4:58
-
-
-
32260%60.450.31
34.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-
+1
2:33
-
+
1:03
+
0:33
-1
4:53
-
-
-
327025%60.090.31
35.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
-
+1
2:15
-4
4:56
+
1:03
+2
0:35
-
-
-
-
329450%59.730.31
36.
Vinnytsia NTU #2: Konovalyuk, Zarezenko
-
+
3:03
-
+
1:15
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
32980%59.380.31
37.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
-
+1
2:33
-6
4:57
+
1:34
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
332225%59.020.31
38.
Belarussian SU #5: Hushha, [Khrol,] Lobanov
-
+
3:18
-
+
1:06
+2
0:34
-2
4:33
-
-
-
333940%58.680.31
39.
Orel STU #2: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
+1
1:58
-1
4:49
+
3:16
+
0:41
-
-20
4:57
-
-
337625%58.330.31
40.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
-
+
3:50
-4
4:59
+
1:34
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
338025%57.990.31
41.
Novosibirsk SU #9 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
-
+
2:18
-4
4:59
+
3:54
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
34010%57.660.31
42.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboltaev
-
-
+1
3:02
+
2:33
+1
0:27
-
-1
1:05
-
-
340340%57.330.42
43.
Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
-
+4
2:03
-
+1
3:17
+
0:15
-1
1:06
-5
4:33
-
-
343562%57.000.31
44.
SCH_Gomel GOL-1: Gromyko, Kapusta, Minyailov
-
+
0:58
-
+3
2:54
+3
1:35
-1
3:30
-
-
-
344866%56.680.31
45.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
-
+
0:49
-20
4:59
+4
4:19
+2
0:20
-
-
-
-
344866%56.360.31
46.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
-
+4
1:51
-20
4:44
+6
1:32
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
345176%56.040.31
47.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2: Lyapota, Barinov, Skripacheva
-
+
2:06
-
+
4:16
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
345925%55.730.31
48.
Altai STU #3: Barsukov, Krajvanova, Mashkov
-
+1
2:50
-
+
3:18
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
346540%55.420.31
49.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Epshtein, Krylov, Yuzmukhametov
-
+
3:43
-
+
2:06
+3
0:59
-2
4:31
-
-
-
346850%55.110.31
50.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-
+3
2:34
-
+
1:54
+1
2:01
-7
4:49
-8
4:58
-
-
347057%54.810.31
51.
Kaliningrad SU #2 #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-1
4:26
+
3:50
-
+
2:16
+3
1:16
-
-
-
-
350350%54.510.31
52.
Lviv NU Ukrainians: Babilya, Korkuna, Sklyarenko
-
-
-
+2
2:53
+
0:41
+3
3:12
-
-
-
350862%54.210.41
53.
Novosibirsk SU #1: D'yakov, Tokarev, Vizovitin
-
+12
4:02
-
+
0:36
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
354180%53.920.31
54.
Lviv NU United: Bardakov, Nakryyko, Yaremko
-
-10
4:58
-
+
0:56
+3
1:33
+7
3:29
-1
4:21
-
-
355976%53.630.41
55.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-
+3
3:55
-
+1
3:41
+
0:26
-2
3:01
-
-
-
356457%53.340.31
56.
Altai STU #2: Blinov, Manishin, Sikerin
-
+
2:40
-
-
+
0:29
+4
4:58
-
-
-
356857%53.060.45
57.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Gorpinchenko, Peganov, Stupakov
-
+
2:19
+5
4:26
-
+1
1:00
-1
4:54
-8
4:59
-
-
358566%52.780.46
58.
Lviv NU Alkor: Hozov, Obuhivskyy, Shtenyovych
-
+8
4:47
-
+
1:05
+3
1:19
-6
4:58
-2
4:53
-
-
365178%52.500.31
59.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
-
+11
4:08
-
+
1:15
+4
0:37
-
-3
4:37
-
-
366183%52.230.31
60.
SCH_SPb School 261: Chalov, Lushnikov, Malchevsky
-
+8
3:59
-
+1
1:35
+4
1:18
-
-7
4:53
-
-
367381%51.950.31
61.
SCH_Gomel 1: Bogdanov, Korotkevich, Leonovich
-
+1
2:05
+2
4:49
-
+3
2:26
-
-
-
-
368166%51.680.46
62.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
-
+8
4:42
-
+
0:32
+6
1:54
-
-
-
-
370982%51.420.31
63.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Leonov, Mamontov
-
+2
2:37
-
+3
3:27
+3
3:04
-1
4:40
-
-
-
370972%51.150.31
64.
Belarussian SU #12: Korotkevich, Vavilov
-
+7
3:53
-
+
4:42
+1
0:34
-1
4:21
-
-
-
371172%50.890.31
65.
Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
+23
4:24
-
+
1:59
+1
0:32
-3
4:59
-
-
-
389688%50.630.31
66.
SPb IFMO #11: Borisenko, Davydov, Sokolov
-
+
3:05
-
+9
4:31
+19
4:29
-
-
-
-
3128590%50.380.31
67.
Orenburg SPU #7: Galinsky, Shukhman, Shukhman
-
-3
2:07
-
+
1:30
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
21340%33.420.22
68.
Kaunas TU #2: Maramzin, Sislo, Zaleckis
-
-2
4:54
-
+
1:40
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
21370%33.250.22
69.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Akselrod, [Komarov], Tkachev
-
-2
4:33
-
+
1:42
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
21460%33.080.22
70.
SCH_Vynnitsia PMG 17 #4: Ostrovsky, Botezatu, Podolsky
-
-2
4:57
-
+
1:23
+1
0:43
-
-8
4:27
-
-
214633%32.920.22
71.
SPb IFMO #14: Buzdalov, Fedotov, Gnilomedov
-
-8
4:56
-2
4:15
+
0:44
+2
1:04
-
-2
3:53
-
-
214950%32.760.22
72.
SPb SU: [Antipov,] Vyahhi, [Zykova]
-
+
1:41
-6
4:57
-15
4:57
+1
0:28
-
-
-
-
214933%32.600.28
73.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
-
-1
4:46
+
2:07
+
0:24
-3
4:49
-
-
-
21520%32.440.22
74.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Fadeev, Suleymanova
-
+
1:52
-
-5
4:25
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
217433%32.280.28
75.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-10
4:57
+1
2:09
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
220350%32.130.22
76.
Belarussian SUIR #7 Random team: Rymashevsky, Strogonov, Vrublevsky
-
-
+
2:59
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
22110%31.970.44
77.
Kaliningrad SU #4 FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Sen'ko
-
+1
2:03
-
-4
3:50
+
1:28
-1
2:10
-
-
-
223133%31.820.28
78.
NU Lviv's Politechnika #1: Zasoba, Provashynskyy, Kolodij
-
-3
3:55
-
+2
1:41
+2
1:00
-2
4:57
-
-
-
224166%31.670.22
79.
NU Lviv's Politechnika #2: Zajac, Semchyshyn, Lukomsykyy
-
-1
4:59
-
-5
2:47
+1
1:02
+3
1:46
-
-
-
224966%31.520.42
80.
Kaliningrad SU #6 Mal'ki: Vashhegin, Zybko
-
-5
4:59
-
+2
2:29
+
0:59
-1
4:21
-1
3:17
-
-
224950%31.370.22
81.
Lviv NU Salo: Prysyazhnyy, Buday, Dobryanskyy
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
228150%31.220.22
82.
Orel STU #4: Demidov, Esin, Vetrov
-
-
-
+
3:57
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
22820%31.070.22
83.
Perm SU #6: Petrov, Sergeev, Shvydkij
-
-
-
+
2:54
+1
1:29
-5
2:22
-
-
-
228333%30.930.22
84.
Tbilisi SU #2: Rachvelishvili, Rukhadze, Bogdanov
-2
2:48
-1
3:21
-
+
4:19
+
0:53
-2
4:27
-6
4:59
-
-
23120%30.790.22
85.
Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-
+
3:34
+3
1:04
-
-
-
-
233960%30.650.22
86.
Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-
-
-
+2
2:54
+1
1:49
-
-
-
-
234360%30.500.22
87.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Tapyshpan
-
-1
4:44
-
+1
3:21
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-
235650%30.370.22
88.
Tbilisi SU #11: Lutsenko, Shonia, Sarkisov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
+3
3:44
-
-
-
237466%30.230.42
89.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #2:
-
-
+2
4:44
-16
4:59
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-
237460%30.090.44
90.
Tbilisi SU #3: Jamburia, Mania, Sagkhinadze
-
-
-
+4
4:48
+
1:13
-1
4:57
-
-
-
244166%29.950.22
91.
Lviv NU South_park: Procyuk, Chuma, Misyacy
-
+1
3:53
-
-1
4:58
+3
2:38
-2
4:02
-
-
-
247166%29.820.28
92.
Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-
-
-
+4
2:12
+7
2:13
-
-
-3
4:55
-
248684%29.690.22
93.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
-
-
+1
4:28
+1
4:03
-
-
-
-
255150%29.560.22
94.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Korchan, Lyapota
-
-
+14
4:41
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
258887%29.420.44
95.
Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze
-
-
-
+
4:20
+9
3:36
-
-
-
-
265781%29.300.22
96.
SCH_Gomel School 27: Kaminsky, Schlyagrovsky, Veraksich
-
-
-2
3:11
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
1230%14.580.06
97.
Belarussian SUIR #3 DaGriLat: Lutsein, Plietsky, Syroejkin
-
-
-
-14
4:59
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
1490%14.520.06
98.
Belarussian SUIR #10: Borisok, Chitik, Pavlenko
-
-2
3:32
-
-3
4:18
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
1570%14.460.06
99.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Rakitsky
-
-3
4:24
-
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
16050%14.390.06
100.
SCH_Yerevan #1: Grigoryan, Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
17050%14.330.06
101.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Sergeev
-
-2
4:59
-
-3
3:12
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
1740%14.270.06
102.
South Ural SU #4: Solovyev, Novikov, Ermolaev
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
1840%14.210.06
103.
South Ural SU #5: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
-7
4:39
-
-
-
18850%14.150.06
104.
Yerevan SU #1: Aikazyan, Khachatryan, Musoyan
-
-1
3:15
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
1900%14.090.06
105.
South Ural SU #7: Artemov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-5
4:56
-
-
+2
1:01
-
-
-
-
110166%14.030.06
106.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Privalov, Skiba, Kaydalov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:14
-5
4:29
-1
3:12
-
-
111466%13.970.06
107.
Belarussian SUIR #9 k18: Doroshev, Ermolenko, Kekish
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
11220%13.910.06
108.
Novosibirsk SPU #2: Dobrynin, Rogonov, Vorontsov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
113350%13.850.06
109.
Belarussian SUT #2: Borisenko, Kurdesov, Malinina
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
-1
3:57
-
-
-
113866%13.800.06
110.
Yerevan SU #7: Badalyan, Berujanyan, Hakobyan
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
11400%13.740.06
111.
Tbilisi SU #7a: Jijeshvili, Papukashvili, Tatishvili
-
-
-
-4
3:30
+1
2:05
-
-
-
-
114550%13.680.06
112.
Belarussian SUIR #5 MoWa: Miklash, Raliuk, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
-5
4:56
-
-
-
11490%13.630.06
113.
South Ural SU #6: Govorov, Pichugin, Postnikov
-
-4
3:39
-
-
+5
0:58
-9
4:56
-
-
-
115883%13.570.06
114.
Vilnius U #4 Naruto: Barkauskas, Miknevicius
-
-
-
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
-
117550%13.520.06
115.
SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-2b": Begiashvili, Nuskheladze, Gabisonia
-
-13
3:35
-6
3:05
-
+4
1:58
-
-5
3:13
-
-
119880%13.460.06
116.
SCH_Tbilisi AMI: Kuchava, Nadareishvili, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-3
3:52
+2
2:45
-
-
-
-
120566%13.410.06
117.
Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
+3
2:26
-
-
-
-
120675%13.350.06
118.
Orenburg SPU #3: Khudyakov, Repin, Shokov
-
-
-
-
+4
2:24
-
-
-
-
122480%13.300.06
119.
Vinnytsia SPU #1: Balitsky, Plakydyuk, Udod
-
-6
4:58
-
-7
4:49
+3
2:45
-
-
-
-
122575%13.250.06
120.
Belarussian SUT #1: Gedris, Malashenko, Grigoriev
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+4
2:25
-
-3
4:58
-
-
122580%13.190.06
121.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #1:
-
-4
4:33
-
-
+4
2:38
-
-
-
-
123880%13.140.06
122.
SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-1a": Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Makhatadze
-
-
-
-
+6
2:23
-
-
-
-
126385%13.090.06
123.
SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #2: Dostchyn, Voloshyn, Samborsky
-
-
-
-2
2:07
+1
4:08
-1
1:11
-
-
-
126850%13.040.06
124.
SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #1: Koshmelyuk, Goncharenko, Loginov
-
-
-
-
+2
4:43
-3
4:58
-
-
-
132366%12.990.06
125.
Altai STU #4: Kolosovskiy, Mazhnik, Olenchenko
-
-
-
-
+4
4:17
-
-
-
-
133780%12.940.06
126.
SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #3: Korenyuk, Kozachuk, Dubrovska
-
-
-
-1
2:45
+5
4:24
-4
3:26
-
-
-
136483%12.890.06
127-134.
Belarussian SUIR #4 AlphaTeam: Aktanarovich, Artamonov, Bujnitsky
-
-3
3:03
-
-
-6
1:29
-1
3:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
SCH_Gomel School 61: Artyukhov, Artyukhov, Malyshev
-
-
-
-2
2:29
-1
1:33
-3
3:57
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
Perm SU #8: Sidel'nikov, Timofeev
-
-
-
-5
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Goncharenko
-
-
-
-
-4
2:13
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
Belarussian SUT #3: Filimonov, Kodun, Sudenko
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
SCH_Gomel GOL-2: Kiryanovskaya, Moiseenko, Prigodich
-
-
-
-2
0:30
-
-1
1:13
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliyev, Satabaldiev, Sataev
-
-
-
-
-2
2:36
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-134.
Lviv NU Nachtingalle: Koretskyy, Saturskyy, Sadurskyy
-
-
-
-
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:44268191239338187175601448
Accepted:11
(25%)
67
(25%)
24
(12%)
83
(34%)
126
(37%)
29
(15%)
11
(6%)
1
(16%)
0
(0%)
352
(24%)
Dirt:17
(60%)
120
(64%)
70
(74%)
57
(40%)
193
(60%)
55
(65%)
15
(57%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
529
(60%)
Wrong Answers:24
(54%)
186
(69%)
154
(80%)
130
(54%)
179
(52%)
154
(82%)
134
(76%)
1
(16%)
0
(0%)
962
(66%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(13%)
3
(50%)
0
(0%)
31
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(11%)
13
(4%)
10
(5%)
7
(2%)
33
(9%)
4
(2%)
6
(3%)
1
(16%)
0
(0%)
79
(5%)
Presentation Errors:4
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)