Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Siberia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:39, Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič), problem 1
Last Submit: 04:59:54, MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova, problem 2

PlaceTeam name1
41/249
2
2/8
3
5/7
4
19/242
5
4/96
6
0/0
8
0/0
10
0/35
13
29/208
14
50/53
15
49/55
16
38/132
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
+2
0:08
+1
1:30
+
3:02
+
0:32
+7
4:26
-
-
-3
4:39
+
0:53
+
0:12
+
0:21
+
0:19
988752%200.000.48
2.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+2
0:23
+
4:56
+
1:52
+4
1:26
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+
0:25
+
0:29
+
0:55
879542%174.220.43
3.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov
+2
0:11
-
+
4:49
+1
0:38
+1
4:29
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+
0:21
+
0:15
+
0:58
886638%170.810.42
4.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
+
0:24
-
+
4:40
+6
1:14
+19
3:23
-
-
-3
1:43
+
0:50
+
0:17
+
0:14
+
0:09
8117575%167.520.42
5.
UAIC #2 ClockworkOrange (Banu, Rusu, Cornei)
+1
0:13
-
-
+1
0:45
+12
4:11
-
-
-2
1:40
+1
0:58
+
0:15
+
0:18
+
0:24
772568%143.820.36
6.
japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)
+1
2:45
-
+1
4:49
+2
2:46
-
-
-
-1
3:08
+1
2:55
+
2:08
+
2:05
+
2:19
7129241%141.150.35
7.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+2
0:23
-
-
+1
1:21
-5
3:45
-
-
-1
1:47
+1
0:42
+
0:25
+
0:09
+
0:06
626840%118.790.26
8.
Moscow IPT three leprecons: Shitikov, Kositsyn, Spiridonov
+3
0:22
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-1
2:25
+1
0:43
+
0:23
+
0:26
+
0:28
631240%116.670.26
9.
Saratov SU 3: Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev
+3
0:12
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-2
2:24
+2
1:37
+
0:14
+
0:17
+
0:42
633645%114.620.26
10.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Novitskij
+5
0:48
-
-
+
0:18
-22
4:57
-
-
-3
1:27
+6
1:28
+
0:09
+
0:08
+
0:17
641164%112.640.26
11.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
+1
0:12
-
-
+3
2:01
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
+
0:42
+
0:40
+
0:49
642045%110.730.26
12.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
+
0:37
-
-
+7
2:23
-
-
-
-1
3:13
+
1:10
+
0:07
+
0:14
+1
0:43
647657%108.890.26
13.
Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov
+
0:08
-
-1
3:51
+10
2:41
-1
4:34
-
-
-9
2:53
+2
1:18
+
0:13
+
0:17
+
0:15
653366%107.100.26
14.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
+2
0:50
-
-
+4
1:37
-
-
-
-3
2:10
+3
1:06
+
0:11
+
0:20
+3
0:48
653366%105.380.26
15.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
+6
0:42
-
-
+7
3:10
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
+
0:18
+
0:37
+1
1:00
671570%103.700.26
16.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
+4
1:04
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
-
-
+
3:15
+
0:16
+
0:11
+3
2:06
681853%102.080.26
17.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
+5
0:31
-
-
+7
1:37
-
-
-
-
+26
3:43
+
0:10
+
0:05
+3
0:32
6122087%100.510.26
18.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+2
0:40
-
-
+14
4:16
-1
2:38
-
-
-
+10
3:58
+
0:39
+
0:54
+7
2:48
6145684%98.990.26
19.
Lun2
+1
0:11
-
-
-10
2:06
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
0:15
+
0:13
+1
0:54
521328%81.260.19
20.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
+1
0:14
-3
3:08
-
-11
4:12
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
+
0:21
+
0:18
+1
0:43
525337%80.070.19
21.
Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:02
+
0:24
+
0:25
+
0:46
527828%78.900.19
22.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+5
0:34
-
-
-4
3:51
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
+
0:23
+
0:21
+1
0:32
533358%77.780.19
23.
MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova
+3
0:18
-2
4:59
-
-37
4:35
-
-
-
-5
2:11
+5
2:59
+
0:20
+
0:19
+1
1:03
548264%76.680.19
24.
Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
+10
2:14
-
-
+
3:59
-24
4:59
-
-
-
-5
4:13
+
0:59
+
0:14
+
0:10
566066%75.620.23
25.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Valenčius, Kryževičius)
+4
0:36
-
-
-20
3:37
-
-
-
-
+9
4:54
+
0:20
+1
0:15
+
0:50
569773%74.580.19
26.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
+4
3:00
-
-
-1
2:25
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:58
+1
0:49
+7
2:46
576270%73.570.19
27.
Tbilisi SU 6: Giga Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili
+5
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:37
+
0:16
+1
0:13
+7
3:53
577473%72.590.19
28.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
+1
0:29
-
-
-28
4:59
-
-
-
-
+18
4:40
+
0:13
+
0:21
+1
0:29
577580%71.640.19
29.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
+4
3:32
-
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
4:02
+
1:59
+
1:56
+1
3:03
597550%70.710.19
30.
Kyrgyzstan Unpretired
+2
2:37
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
4:13
+
2:02
+
1:52
+8
3:39
5108668%69.800.19
31.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+5
1:30
-
-
-9
4:33
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-18
4:44
+
0:19
+
0:10
+
0:52
427455%55.130.13
32.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
+5
0:44
-
-
-10
4:48
-
-
-
-
-13
4:53
+
0:09
+
1:10
+2
1:25
435063%54.440.13
33.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
+6
0:27
-
-
-8
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+1
0:34
+2
2:22
442069%53.770.13
34.
MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Shuran
+9
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:58
+2
2:19
456373%53.120.13
35.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
+11
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:31
+
0:23
+
0:20
+10
3:04
481784%52.480.13
36.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-4
2:10
-
-
-6
4:12
-
-
-
-
-8
3:51
+
0:19
+
0:28
+
1:31
31390%38.890.10
37.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
+2
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:30
-
314740%38.430.08
38.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-21
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:53
+
0:31
+
0:43
+3
2:44
329850%37.980.10
39.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Spiridonov, Daletskij, Levankov
+1
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+
1:53
-4
2:37
336925%37.550.08
-
Tbilisi SU Giorgi-Team: Giorgi Potskhishvili
+5
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:48
+
1:36
+
1:31
-
336962%  
40.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Sandro Miruashvili, Levan Odishvili, Ioseb Matiashvili
-6
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:29
+
1:59
+
2:25
+
1:49
33740%37.120.10
41.
MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
+7
3:31
-
-
-2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-5
3:54
+1
0:08
+
0:30
-9
2:41
341072%36.700.08
42.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
+11
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:13
+
1:03
+
0:32
-4
4:49
343778%36.300.08
43.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
+8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:44
+
2:11
+
2:07
-
371772%35.900.08
44.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-4
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:04
+
0:45
+
0:35
-6
3:05
2810%23.670.03
45.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-2
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:13
+
0:37
+
0:47
-4
1:56
2840%23.420.03
46.
Yerevan RAU8: Andreasyan, Shatveryan;;
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
1:36
-
21690%23.170.03
47.
MAI*#25: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
+1
1:33
-
221733%22.920.03
48.
Tbilisi Caucasus University 3: Airapetian, Skhirtladze, Barbakadze
-9
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:35
+
4:29
-
25440%22.690.03
49.
Tbilisi IBSU 3: Badri Tatarashvili, Giorgi Injgia, Giorgi Gogenia
-9
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:16
-1
4:11
-2
4:56
129666%11.230.02
50.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2498724296003520853551321085
Accepted:41
(16%)
2
(25%)
5
(71%)
19
(7%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(13%)
50
(94%)
49
(89%)
38
(28%)
237
(21%)
Dirt:151
(78%)
1
(33%)
1
(16%)
67
(77%)
39
(90%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
93
(76%)
3
(5%)
5
(9%)
65
(63%)
425
(64%)
Wrong Answers:162
(65%)
6
(75%)
0
(0%)
71
(29%)
63
(65%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(74%)
137
(65%)
1
(1%)
5
(9%)
66
(50%)
537
(49%)
Time Limits:8
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
149
(61%)
27
(28%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
17
(12%)
206
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:27
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(17%)
36
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
76
(7%)
Presentation Errors:11
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
8
(6%)
25
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)