Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Dolgoprudny, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:27, SCH_ALWIUT long long long (Saliev, Baykov, Xolmatov), problem N
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Alania2: Batoev K., problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
47/190
D
1/17
E
4/51
H
1/2
J
22/76
K
3/13
L
47/120
M
62/135
N
23/65
O
48/192
P
47/141
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
+
1:20
-
+5
2:32
+1
4:08
+1
1:04
+4
3:02
+
0:22
+
0:44
+5
0:44
+1
0:17
+
0:03
10120062%200.000.53
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi , Gigi
+2
1:39
-
+1
2:36
-
+
0:23
+2
3:50
+
0:42
+1
0:23
+
0:47
+
0:34
+1
0:11
980943%177.230.48
3.
Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
+6
1:42
-
-
-
+
3:09
+1
4:51
+
0:15
+
0:52
+
1:28
+
1:03
+
0:50
899446%155.150.43
4.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
+2
0:48
-
+12
4:56
-
+2
2:57
-1
4:59
+1
1:07
+
0:51
+1
3:05
+3
1:54
+
2:17
8149872%152.840.42
5.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
+3
2:59
-2
0:48
-10
4:58
-
+
1:13
-
+
0:19
+
0:31
+1
1:53
+1
0:44
+2
0:31
763350%131.760.35
6.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
+
1:27
-
-
-
+5
4:03
-
+
1:11
+
0:28
+
2:10
+
0:44
+
1:35
780141%129.860.35
7.
Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada
+1
2:06
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
+
1:15
+2
0:49
+3
4:16
+1
1:38
+1
0:32
796753%128.000.35
8.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
+1
2:05
+4
3:15
-
-
+1
4:16
-
+
1:12
+1
0:43
-
+1
1:40
+
0:21
797753%126.200.40
9.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
+
0:44
-1
4:44
-2
3:43
-
+2
3:40
-
+1
1:33
+
1:07
+1
2:33
+3
3:00
+
1:45
7100550%124.440.35
10.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
+2
2:35
-
-1
4:11
-
+2
3:09
-
+
1:52
+1
1:15
+
3:57
+
0:56
+1
1:29
7103746%122.740.35
11.
Training Center of Ural FU (Baishev, Efremov, Lakhtin)
+2
3:50
-
-1
4:54
-
+1
3:11
-
+
1:51
+
1:02
+2
3:03
+
1:36
+
1:12
7104941%121.080.35
12.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
+1
1:09
-
-
-
+1
3:18
-
+1
0:55
+2
0:50
+3
4:49
+2
2:23
+2
1:40
7114663%119.470.35
13.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
+
1:32
-1
4:52
-
-
+3
4:00
-
+
3:00
+1
2:09
+1
1:03
+3
2:06
+1
2:36
7116856%117.890.35
14.
SCH_ALWIUT long long long (Saliev, Baykov, Xolmatov)
+5
2:18
-7
3:45
-
-
+
4:35
-
+1
0:44
+
0:35
+9
4:57
+4
2:27
+
0:57
7137573%116.360.35
15.
MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga
+4
1:37
-
-2
4:57
-
+2
3:20
-
+7
2:51
+1
2:03
+2
4:04
+6
2:15
+
1:48
7152275%114.870.35
16.
dobrbobr
+1
2:18
-
-
-
+1
3:04
-
+
1:11
+
0:48
-
+
0:34
+
0:20
653725%97.220.30
17.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
+
1:34
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+1
0:57
+1
1:09
+6
3:25
+
0:23
+
0:34
664457%96.000.30
18.
MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Kassymov, Shin)
+
1:06
-
+2
4:18
-
-
-
+1
1:46
+2
0:35
-
+1
1:21
+
0:53
672250%94.810.35
19.
Tbilisi Freeuni 6
+3
0:48
-
-
-
+3
3:04
-
+1
2:08
+2
1:29
-
+2
1:52
+
0:19
680364%93.660.30
20.
MISiS-04 Nastasyushka : Borisov, Chirvonaia, Ivanov
+4
2:24
-
-9
4:58
-
+2
3:01
-
+2
1:56
+
0:17
-
+3
1:04
+1
0:45
680966%92.530.30
21.
KhNURE_LLUN:Yevchenko,Nazarenko,Logvin
+2
3:27
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
+1
2:06
+
0:58
+
3:56
+
1:03
+
1:26
683933%91.430.30
22.
MSU Tashkent CheckMate (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Kudratullayev)
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:00
+
1:07
+
4:13
+
1:42
+1
1:21
689433%90.350.30
23.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
+
2:38
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+
0:38
+1
1:32
+
3:31
+7
2:54
+
1:29
692457%89.300.30
24.
Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Tihonov, Neimushev, Kazantaev
+3
2:11
-
-
-
+8
3:37
-
+
1:26
+
0:32
-1
4:39
+1
1:36
+1
2:11
695568%88.280.30
25.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3K: Krivonosov, Krapivin, Kozorez
+2
4:06
-
-
-
+1
4:29
-
+1
0:43
+
0:54
-
+
1:12
+
3:35
698140%87.270.30
26.
SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2 (Xo'jayev, Abdimananov, Qodirov)
+7
3:26
-
-2
4:38
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
0:56
+
4:12
+1
0:30
+4
2:14
6100466%86.290.30
27.
SCH_COD Mordovia #1: Tushkanova, Kuznetsov, Kriushenkov
+1
4:22
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+2
2:07
+
1:17
+
4:35
+10
3:46
+3
1:28
6137872%85.330.30
28.
SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2_2 (Rakhimov, Rakhimova, Tursunov)
+2
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:25
+2
1:44
+1
4:28
+11
4:44
+
3:10
6174180%84.400.30
29.
Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Sachkov, Rodionov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:44
-2
4:54
+3
1:21
+
0:27
-
+
0:53
+2
1:59
564558%69.570.30
30.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:09
-
+7
4:53
+
0:24
567161%68.820.23
31.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
+
1:00
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+2
3:25
+1
1:08
-1
4:58
+
2:59
+
1:50
568337%68.090.23
32.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:54
+
0:53
-2
4:25
+1
3:08
+2
1:26
576850%67.370.23
33.
Alania2: Batoev K.
+4
0:50
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+
1:45
+
1:06
+
4:18
+2
3:39
-7
4:07
581954%66.670.30
34.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
+1
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
+3
1:12
-
+1
2:10
+4
2:56
583866%65.980.23
35.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+6
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:04
+1
0:20
+
4:35
+
2:08
-6
4:40
593268%65.310.30
36.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:54
+
2:17
-
+
2:55
+
1:41
594428%64.650.23
37.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
+1
1:01
-
+
3:07
+
3:56
596037%64.000.23
38.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
+3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
+1
1:41
-
+2
2:52
+2
4:18
5108361%63.370.23
39.
Tbilisi FreeUni Ignatiy: Doghonadze, Nemsvitseridze, Shalikashvili
-7
2:10
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
-6
3:44
+1
0:56
-
+
0:52
+2
1:17
451660%50.200.31
40.
MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
+9
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:13
-
-5
3:37
+5
1:22
459177%49.710.22
41.
South Ural SU: Kolodkin, Samburskiy, Abubakirov
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
+
1:09
-
+1
2:24
+4
3:28
467960%49.230.22
42.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:08
+1
1:37
-
+2
1:05
+3
3:37
476871%48.760.22
43.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Fierce: Mezina, Kozorez, Gorbunov
+2
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:17
+
2:32
-
+8
4:21
+
2:05
481271%48.300.22
44.
Nizhny Novgorod SU PEK: Panov, Emelin, Krapivin
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:37
+
4:12
-
-
+8
3:26
4107369%47.850.22
45.
SCH_COD Mordovia #2: Avdonin, Kalantaev, Zvyagincev
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:29
-
-2
4:58
+1
1:28
334650%35.560.20
46.
NOSU: Kotec A., Gozoeva I., Makarenko M.
-3
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
+
1:02
-
+1
3:42
-2
1:54
346225%35.230.19
47.
SCH_TPCIT Solve (null) (Morshnev, Vakhabov, Islamov)
+2
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
+
2:16
-
-2
4:31
-2
4:49
353540%34.910.20
48.
NOSU#2: Dzeranov J., Zangiev M.
-6
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
+
1:17
-
+8
3:47
-2
1:41
355075%34.590.19
49.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
+8
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:46
+1
0:44
-2
4:40
+3
2:50
-3
1:58
366680%34.290.19
50.
Latvia U Wonderers: Aglonietis
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
+3
1:50
-1
3:39
+
4:07
-3
4:19
372657%33.980.19
51.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Timinskas, Narusevicius
+2
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:51
+
3:15
-
-
-2
2:36
377650%33.680.20
52.
NOSU#3: Maraysh V., Takaev B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:48
+
0:38
-
+1
1:19
-1
2:48
213733%22.260.15
53.
MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Korohov, Lyuosev, Mishchanin
+2
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-5
2:35
-1
1:58
222050%22.070.16
54.
SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
+
2:00
226550%21.880.16
55.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-7
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:12
-
-5
3:50
+1
1:46
233850%21.690.16
56.
Novosibirsk SU: Gridin, Makrushin, Galieva
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:39
+4
3:25
-
-1
3:36
-
237266%21.510.16
57.
MAI #10: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Parhomenko
-7
2:20
-1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
+2
3:14
-2
3:46
238050%21.330.15
58.
SCH_COD Mordovia #3: Krylova, Tetin, Abdyushev
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:38
-
-
+2
1:39
249775%21.160.16
59.
Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
+7
4:03
-
-
-1
2:53
251480%20.980.16
60.
MAI #21: [Nevrev, Pustovalova,] Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-9
3:45
+2
2:43
120366%10.410.28
61.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
-
-
-
12920%10.320.05
62.
SHR-Alania4: Tvaliashvili I., Les D., Makoev R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:45
-
-2
4:19
-2
4:52
132588%10.240.05
63.
Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
2:32
-
-13
3:26
-
139292%10.160.05
64-65.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:20
000%0.000.00
64-65.
Tbilisi Freeuni 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:08
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:190175127613120135651921411002
Accepted:47
(24%)
1
(5%)
4
(7%)
1
(50%)
22
(28%)
3
(23%)
47
(39%)
62
(45%)
23
(35%)
48
(25%)
47
(33%)
305
(30%)
Dirt:101
(68%)
4
(80%)
20
(83%)
1
(50%)
40
(64%)
7
(70%)
51
(52%)
69
(52%)
35
(60%)
100
(67%)
56
(54%)
484
(61%)
Wrong Answers:115
(60%)
16
(94%)
24
(47%)
0
(0%)
43
(56%)
8
(61%)
62
(51%)
58
(42%)
24
(36%)
138
(71%)
79
(56%)
567
(56%)
Time Limits:11
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
2
(15%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
13
(20%)
0
(0%)
6
(4%)
42
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(11%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
7
(5%)
15
(11%)
4
(6%)
6
(3%)
7
(4%)
51
(5%)
Presentation Errors:13
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(11%)
0
(0%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(2%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
4
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(15%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(0%)