Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe, Div 2.

Last success: 04:57:43, Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kashin, Kuznetsov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:46, Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan, Shatakhtsyan, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
56/93
B
13/42
C
67/76
D
20/41
E
64/83
F
46/132
G
11/119
H
4/19
I
0/37
J
1/7
K
9/40
L
38/318
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kashin, Kuznetsov
+
0:45
+
2:55
+
0:08
+
2:41
+
0:27
+
0:18
+
2:00
+
3:40
-6
4:57
+5
4:57
+1
2:34
+2
0:24
11141542%200.000.55
2.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov
+
0:31
+
2:08
+
0:08
+
1:21
+
0:27
+
0:17
+4
4:00
+
3:22
-1
4:56
-
+
4:24
+1
0:36
10113933%179.100.51
3.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan, Shatakhtsyan
+
0:34
-
+
0:02
+
0:49
+
0:28
+
0:20
+4
2:23
+
2:39
-17
4:59
-
+2
3:20
+
0:39
979740%158.820.48
4.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi
+
0:30
+
3:16
+
0:10
+
0:59
+
0:34
+
0:08
+
2:19
-
-
-
+5
4:11
+3
0:52
994347%156.520.46
5.
UNIST: Haziks (Maminov, Omyrzak, Kalimov)
+1
1:09
+1
2:53
+
0:19
+2
2:05
+
0:32
+
0:23
+
1:50
-
-
-
+7
4:36
+2
0:51
9114359%154.290.46
6.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
0:39
+1
2:55
+
0:10
+
0:46
+
0:36
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
+1
2:10
863920%135.210.42
7.
Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
+
1:07
+2
3:22
+
0:04
+
1:39
+
0:27
+1
0:37
+2
2:14
-
-
-1
0:14
-4
4:59
+
0:17
869138%133.330.41
8.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
+
0:43
+
3:32
+
0:04
+1
2:09
+
0:49
+
0:11
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
+4
1:49
887942%131.510.41
9.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+
0:37
+
4:33
+
0:15
+3
1:27
+
0:25
+
0:19
-11
4:56
-10
4:59
-
-
+8
3:38
+1
0:23
894060%129.730.42
10.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin
+1
2:11
+2
4:40
+
0:15
+
1:14
+
0:21
+
0:28
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
+4
0:58
894650%128.000.41
11.
Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada: Alexandr Azizyan, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
+
0:29
-
+
0:33
+
1:09
+
0:47
+
0:54
+9
3:27
-
-
-
+
4:11
+3
0:44
897760%126.320.42
12.
Sch_Tbilisi Vekua_Komarovi: Losaberidze Nika, Bezhanishvili Davit, Tavdgiridze Saba
+6
3:44
+4
2:57
+1
0:31
+
1:23
+
0:38
+
0:28
+
4:10
-
-
-
-
+2
1:12
8116661%124.680.41
13.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
+
0:42
+
3:41
+
0:49
+1
4:10
+
0:57
+2
1:29
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
3:03
+11
2:42
8133663%123.080.42
14.
Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov
+
1:28
+
4:40
+
0:05
+1
4:11
+1
0:26
+
0:11
-2
3:12
-
-
-
-
+4
2:14
791746%106.330.35
15.
SCH_Tashkent A + B (Ruziyev, Badalyan, Yalalov)
+
1:09
-
+
0:04
-
+
0:18
+
0:10
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
+4
1:13
634640%90.000.30
16.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
+
0:41
-
+
0:44
+1
1:43
+
0:57
+
1:11
-
-
-9
4:50
-
-
+1
1:24
644225%88.890.28
17.
MAI #9: Grigoriev, Trofimov
+
1:13
+
2:33
+
0:19
-
+
0:37
+
0:42
-2
2:18
-
-
-
-
+2
1:25
645225%87.800.29
18.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
+1
2:05
-
+
0:12
+
1:55
+1
0:33
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:46
645345%86.750.28
19.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Davronov, Jumaboyev)
+
1:09
-
+
0:53
+
2:03
+
1:08
+
1:13
-23
4:48
-
-
-
-1
4:41
+
1:31
64810%85.710.28
20.
MISiS-4: Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Saveliev
+
1:05
-
+
0:07
-
+
0:32
+
0:27
-
+5
3:38
-
-
-
+5
1:54
666662%84.710.32
21.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Mikaelyan, Vrtanesyan, Harutyunyan
+
0:31
-
+
0:38
+3
3:21
+
0:45
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:54
687060%83.720.28
22.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Ibadullayev, Iskandarov, Sultonov)
+5
1:59
-10
4:28
+
0:10
+3
3:10
+1
1:35
+5
0:58
-4
3:18
-
-
-
-3
3:36
+4
1:52
694675%82.760.28
23.
MISiS-1: Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov
+3
1:53
-
+
1:16
+1
4:12
+
1:22
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:51
699457%81.820.28
24.
MISiS-6: Akolzina, KHolodiakov, CHirvonaia
+
1:57
-
+
0:06
-
+
0:17
+
1:04
-7
3:29
-
-
-
-
+2
0:47
529228%67.420.19
25.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Kozlovskiy, Revt
+1
1:27
-
+
0:04
-
+
0:11
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
537937%66.670.19
26.
Shagraev Team: Alexey Shagraev
+
1:10
-
+
0:04
-
+
0:14
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:20
545566%65.930.19
27.
MISIS5: Romanov, Ivanov, Kulagin
+
0:41
-
+
0:44
-1
4:32
+
0:54
+
0:58
-2
2:40
-
-
-
-
+9
1:18
545764%65.220.19
28.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+
2:48
-2
4:58
+
0:07
-
+
0:37
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:55
547616%64.520.19
29.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
+
1:34
-
+
0:07
-
+
0:16
+6
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
555958%63.830.19
30-31.
Qafqaz U 3: Mammad Hajili, Resul Kerimov, Rovshan Huseynov
+
2:58
-
+
0:09
-1
4:48
+1
0:32
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:25
565761%63.160.19
30-31.
MSU Tashkent #3 (Shin, Kosimov, Korolev)
+
3:05
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:37
+
0:27
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+6
4:38
565754%63.160.19
32.
KPML №27: Urazovsky,Ulianich
+
1:40
-
+
2:30
-2
4:55
+
2:40
+1
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
584528%61.860.19
33.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Rudniy, Urusovskiy
+
2:31
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:41
+1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:37
585537%61.220.19
34.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit, Khutsishvili Lida
+1
3:02
-
+
1:15
-
+
1:43
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:16
591616%60.610.19
35.
Qafqaz U 1: Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov, Tabriz Hajiyev
+1
4:03
-
+
0:32
-
+7
2:45
+
3:20
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
+8
2:48
5113176%60.000.19
36.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
+
0:55
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:49
+2
0:40
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-20
4:56
419533%47.520.13
37.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
+1
0:35
-
+
0:06
-
+
0:49
+
2:18
-5
3:42
-
-4
3:21
-
-
-3
3:43
424820%47.060.13
38.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, [Ivanov,] Kryukov
+
1:59
-
+1
0:35
-
+
1:13
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:24
434620%46.600.13
39.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
+
1:47
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:30
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
434920%46.150.13
40.
SCH_Tashkent TPCIT Programmers (Pak, Validov, Rakhimov)
+
0:47
-
+
0:53
-
+
1:03
-5
4:55
-4
4:46
-
-
-
-
+4
2:09
437550%45.710.16
41.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Kleschev, Pivovarov, Kozlov
+1
1:30
-
+
0:06
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:18
441166%45.280.16
42.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
+1
1:41
-
+
0:04
-
+
0:42
+
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:55
442620%44.860.13
43.
MAI #14: Karpovich, [Silin,] Sukk
+
1:53
-
+
0:23
-
+
2:19
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:21
44380%44.440.13
44.
MPEI Third: Vorobiov Alexander, Sharapov Anton, Sergeev Nikita
+
2:17
-
+
0:18
-
+
2:31
+
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:45
45620%44.040.13
45.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-2
4:44
-
+
1:06
-
+
1:17
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:40
461155%43.640.20
46.
MPEI Second: Komarov Nikita, Sorokin Dmitriy, Ryabinkov Artemiy
+
2:34
-
+
1:59
-
+
1:53
+
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
46630%43.240.13
47.
ukraine40
+1
3:25
-
+2
0:46
-
+
1:02
+7
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
480871%42.860.13
48.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
0:51
-3
2:55
+
0:16
-
+
0:33
-4
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:46
31010%31.860.07
49.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
+
0:19
-2
4:39
+
0:22
-1
2:58
+
1:01
-4
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:57
31040%31.580.07
50.
MSU Tashkent Juniors (Makhsudov, Beskhmelniy, Suyunbekova)
+
2:59
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:26
-6
4:57
-3
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
32130%31.300.07
51.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
2:29
-
+
0:22
-
+
1:13
-3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:13
32450%31.030.07
52.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
+3
2:26
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:46
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:09
327450%30.770.07
53.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
+
3:27
-
+
0:05
-
+
1:20
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-17
4:54
32930%30.510.07
54.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
+3
1:20
-
+
0:40
-
+3
1:00
-1
2:30
-1
4:49
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
330266%30.250.07
55.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
+1
1:56
-
+1
0:33
-
+
2:39
-7
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
334940%30.000.07
56.
MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov
+1
4:27
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:50
-1
2:49
-4
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
335925%29.750.07
57.
MAI #20: Nemirov, Ten, Fokina
-3
4:46
-
+
2:20
-
+1
2:09
+1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
358640%29.510.12
58.
IMCS Siberian FU 2: Sukhikh, Lepyavko, Durakov
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:48
-2
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:02
2580%19.510.02
59.
MISiS-7: Borisov, Butyrin, Lianov
-
-
+1
0:11
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:18
27033%19.350.02
60.
SCH_Licey_97: Potapovich, Kurbatov, Postnikov
-
-
+1
0:16
-
+1
0:46
-14
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
210250%19.200.02
61.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Khundzakishvili Giorgi
+
1:57
-
+
0:19
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
21370%19.050.08
62.
MAI #16: [Demin, Trubchenko,] Ushakov
-
-2
1:08
+
1:25
-
+
1:40
-1
2:16
-2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-4
3:56
21850%18.900.02
63.
SCH_Licey_97: Shaldin, Khruschev, Makarov
-
-
+2
1:23
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:55
224360%18.750.02
64.
MPEI Fourth: Modina Anastasya, Zhylmanov Vladislav, Pilnenskii Nikita
-
-
+
2:52
-
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:28
23670%18.600.02
65.
grodno32
-
-
+
2:45
-
+2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:18
238450%18.460.02
66.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Vyrodov
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1130%9.160.00
67.
Vilnius U Rejus: Paukste
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1620%9.090.00
Submits sent:934276418313211919377403181007
Accepted:56
(60%)
13
(30%)
67
(88%)
20
(48%)
64
(77%)
46
(34%)
11
(9%)
4
(21%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
9
(22%)
38
(11%)
329
(32%)
Dirt:32
(36%)
10
(43%)
9
(11%)
16
(44%)
19
(22%)
29
(38%)
21
(65%)
5
(55%)
0
(0%)
5
(83%)
23
(71%)
130
(77%)
299
(47%)
Wrong Answers:28
(30%)
12
(28%)
6
(7%)
16
(39%)
18
(21%)
62
(46%)
66
(55%)
11
(57%)
22
(59%)
1
(14%)
29
(72%)
193
(60%)
464
(46%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
16
(38%)
1
(1%)
5
(12%)
0
(0%)
7
(5%)
34
(28%)
0
(0%)
12
(32%)
4
(57%)
2
(5%)
76
(23%)
157
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(8%)
1
(2%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
10
(7%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(3%)
43
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(21%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Interaction Errors:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)