Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Northern Grand Prix, Div 2.

Last success: 04:43:04, Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova, problem G

PlaceTeam nameD
0/0
E
4/14
F
12/78
G
0/21
I
0/0
J
0/14
K
29/215
L
18/32
M
45/77
N
12/51
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #3: Zhuravlev [,Krasheninnikov, Morozov]
-
+2
1:34
+1
2:28
-
-
-4
4:44
+
0:52
+
0:16
+
0:07
+
0:28
640933%200.000.57
2.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
+
1:50
+
1:17
-2
4:48
-
-
+1
2:27
+
0:32
+
0:27
+
0:38
645414%195.650.57
3.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
+1
2:54
+
3:03
-
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:41
+
0:32
+2
1:15
663533%191.490.57
4.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:15
+
0:27
+
0:55
53260%156.250.50
5.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
-
-1
4:39
+2
2:36
-18
4:59
-
-
+1
0:44
+
0:18
+
0:08
+3
1:52
546054%153.060.50
6.
KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
+
4:03
-
-
-
+2
1:55
+1
1:16
+
0:29
+
2:58
570437%150.000.50
7.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
+2
3:08
+3
4:43
-
-
-
+1
0:39
+
1:54
+
0:17
-3
3:44
576154%147.060.53
8.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
+13
3:33
+1
0:50
+
0:11
+5
1:42
592379%144.230.50
9.
Kazan PCH
-
-
+
3:27
-
-
-1
4:59
-8
4:22
+1
0:59
+1
0:21
+
2:53
450233%113.210.53
10.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
-
+
2:19
-
-
-8
4:10
-34
4:59
+
4:33
+
0:08
+
3:01
46020%111.110.53
11.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
+1
4:39
-
-
-
+
3:41
+1
2:44
+
0:21
-4
4:09
472733%109.090.43
12.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+4
4:21
+2
3:46
+
1:01
+3
3:05
491469%107.140.43
13.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
+
3:29
+
0:35
-4
4:08
33150%78.950.33
14.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
+
1:51
+
1:43
-
33530%77.590.33
15.
SCH_Tashkent AL under WIUT (Li, Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
+2
2:41
+
2:19
+
0:37
-
337840%76.270.33
16.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Rudaitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:33
-
+
0:40
+
1:17
339066%75.000.38
17.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas, Lapinskas
-
-
+5
3:36
-
-
-
+4
2:31
-
+
1:05
-8
4:56
361375%73.770.38
18.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:18
+
4:35
+3
0:35
-
374980%72.580.33
19.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
-
-1
2:49
-39
4:53
-
-
-
+37
3:30
+1
2:11
+
0:11
-1
1:33
3111392%71.430.33
20.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:22
-
2880%46.880.20
21.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:42
-5
4:59
+
0:23
-
216550%46.150.20
22.
Vilnius U Kurybingi menininkai: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
-3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
+
1:58
+
1:14
-
21920%45.450.32
23.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:10
-
+
0:13
-1
3:06
220360%44.780.20
24.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-
-1
3:31
-
-
+1
2:04
-1
2:51
+1
0:53
-
221750%44.120.20
25.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:35
-
+
0:31
-
226733%43.480.20
26.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
+2
3:14
230566%42.860.38
27.
TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:08
-
+
1:12
-1
1:32
23210%42.250.20
28.
South Ural SU: Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
-
+
1:26
-
234550%41.670.20
29.
MAI #14: [Silin,] Sukk [, Karpovich]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
-
+
1:54
-
235333%41.100.20
30.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:03
-
+
0:39
-
236277%40.540.20
31.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:38
-
+
0:19
-
239784%40.000.20
32.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:01
-
+
0:24
-
244585%39.470.20
33.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:53
-
+3
2:16
-
249075%38.960.20
34.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
180%19.230.02
35.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
1270%18.990.02
36.
Kazan FU NaVi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:39
-1
3:20
+1
0:35
-
15550%18.750.02
37.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:23
-
+
0:56
-
1560%18.520.02
38.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:49
-
18966%18.290.02
39.
kazan22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-
19750%18.070.02
40.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:03
-1
2:45
114350%17.860.02
41.
Kazan FU Mujiki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:54
-
115466%17.650.02
42.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:45
-
122575%17.440.02
43.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:33
-
123350%17.240.02
44.
Kazan FU Zvezdochki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:19
-
125975%17.050.02
45.
TUIT Urgench Branch#10(Davronov, Ibadullayev, Xujamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:04
-1
3:50
126480%16.850.02
46.
Kazan 131 Division
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-11
4:06
-
-4
4:43
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:0147821014215327751502
Accepted:0
(0%)
4
(28%)
12
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(13%)
18
(56%)
45
(58%)
12
(23%)
120
(23%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
5
(55%)
12
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
123
(80%)
7
(28%)
28
(38%)
15
(55%)
190
(61%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
10
(71%)
62
(79%)
19
(90%)
0
(0%)
12
(85%)
146
(67%)
6
(18%)
17
(22%)
28
(54%)
300
(59%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
10
(4%)
8
(25%)
0
(0%)
8
(15%)
27
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
1
(1%)
40
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(10%)
1
(1%)
12
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
2
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)