Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:07, MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Grodno SU #2: Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
11/43
B
31/184
D
22/432
E
0/4
F
2/12
G
7/35
I
42/246
J
3/19
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Panin, Steiner
+
2:23
+2
1:13
+
1:16
-
+2
3:02
+
1:49
+
0:35
+1
4:11
797341%200.000.74
2.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
+1
4:58
+1
0:40
+1
1:23
-
+7
4:49
+
2:51
+
0:11
+3
2:06
7128365%196.880.74
3.
arkhang08
+
2:13
+1
1:19
+2
1:44
-
-
+
2:36
+3
0:18
-
561154%138.460.65
4.
Tbilisi SU #2: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Gabisonia
+1
3:41
+1
3:08
+3
2:21
-
-
+3
4:46
+1
0:49
-
5106764%136.360.65
5.
TUIT Urgench Branch #1: Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov
+1
4:45
+
3:12
+2
3:23
-
-
+3
4:22
+1
0:31
-
5111458%134.330.65
6.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich
-5
4:31
+
1:20
+1
2:04
-
-1
3:59
-3
3:46
+
0:57
+1
0:26
432833%105.880.62
7.
South Ural SU 3: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
+
2:32
+2
1:16
+
1:23
-
-
-4
4:58
+2
0:49
-
444250%104.350.59
8.
nnovg02
+
2:55
+1
1:26
+1
2:06
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
445633%102.860.59
9.
SCH_Grodno Voronovo: Vilchevsky
+4
2:42
+
0:58
+
0:39
-
-
-2
3:40
+1
2:56
-3
4:44
453755%101.410.59
10.
Yerevan YSU1: Harutyunyan, Davtyan, Mamikonyan
+1
4:15
+
1:29
+1
3:46
-
-
-1
4:44
+3
1:02
-
473355%100.000.59
11.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
+2
2:49
+2
1:24
+87
4:27
-3
4:58
-
-
+1
0:52
-
4241395%98.630.59
12.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak
-5
4:31
+
0:19
+1
1:34
-
-
-
+1
0:49
-
320340%72.970.51
13.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Medjanikov, Piskevich, Kuskova
-
+2
1:20
+1
2:42
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
339450%72.000.51
14.
Saratov SU #5: Ignatyev, Gridnev, Kireev
-4
4:58
+2
2:56
+
1:48
-
-
-
+1
0:49
-
339450%71.050.51
15.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
-
+
1:10
-11
4:59
-
-
+3
3:24
+1
0:46
-
340157%70.130.58
16.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
-
+2
2:21
+4
4:33
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
357066%69.230.51
17.
perm64
-
+9
3:11
+3
1:49
-
-
-
+1
0:42
-
360381%68.350.51
18.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev
-
+2
2:18
-5
4:04
-
-
+5
4:59
+3
1:12
-
371076%67.500.58
19.
PSUTI: Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov
-8
4:11
+19
3:05
+
3:06
-
-
-
+1
0:39
-
381186%66.670.51
20.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Jakovlev, Kodosov, Izobova
-
+9
2:28
+2
3:14
-
-
-
+5
2:59
-
384384%65.850.51
21.
mogilev00
-
+1
1:13
+6
2:01
-
-
-
+18
3:08
-
388489%65.060.51
22.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
-
+1
1:08
-11
4:56
-
-
-3
4:33
+
0:30
-
211833%42.860.43
23.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi
-
+
4:33
-2
2:41
-1
2:02
-
-
+
0:35
-
23080%42.350.43
24.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
-
+6
2:01
-4
4:13
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
231577%41.860.43
25.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva
-
+2
4:13
-22
4:58
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
233150%41.380.43
26.
Vilnius U IN: Namajunas
-
+1
3:22
-2
2:10
-
-
-
+2
1:25
-
234860%40.910.43
27.
Grodno SU #2: Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk
-
+2
3:24
-21
4:59
-
-
-
+2
1:44
-
238866%40.450.43
28.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
+1
4:42
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
-
239050%40.000.43
29.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys: Jimmy Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Mandzulashvili
-
+7
4:16
-2
2:27
-
-
-
+4
1:32
-
256984%39.560.43
30.
samara20
-
-
+3
3:16
-
-
-
+2
4:44
-4
2:32
258071%39.130.50
31.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
4:58
-1
4:05
-1
4:40
-
-
-
+5
3:10
-
258871%38.710.59
32.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
+5
3:46
-8
4:28
-
-
-
+5
3:14
-
262183%38.300.43
33.
SCH_Kutaisi #1-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
-
+4
3:26
+9
2:48
-
-
-
-7
1:47
-1
1:39
263486%37.890.59
34.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
-
-1
4:59
-2
1:18
-
-
-
+1
0:33
-
15350%18.750.34
35.
MAI #2: Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan, Morozov
-
-2
4:59
-6
4:24
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-
16050%18.560.34
36.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri, Tskhovrebadze
-
-
-45
2:03
-
-
-
+1
0:52
-
17250%18.370.34
37.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-
1750%18.180.34
38.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-3: Bukhnikashvili, Kotoreishvili, Tsutskhashvili Gvantsa
-
-1
4:21
-62
4:09
-
-
-
+4
1:24
-
116480%18.000.34
39.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Checherinda
-
-18
4:59
-
-
-
-
+4
1:36
-
117680%17.820.34
40.
kharkiv30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:23
-
118366%17.650.34
41.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
-
-1
4:01
+2
3:26
-
-
-1
4:41
-8
4:59
-
124666%17.480.66
42.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:19
-
125975%17.310.34
43.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-2: Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Kldiashvili
-
-5
4:26
-5
3:59
-
-
-
+13
3:32
-
147292%17.140.34
44.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
-
-
-7
4:08
-
-
-
+13
4:28
-
152892%16.980.34
45-64.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
-
-11
4:00
-13
3:29
-
-
-
-9
3:18
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze
-
-
-15
4:13
-
-
-
-13
2:45
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MAI #11: Urvanov, Yakimenko
-
-10
3:02
-13
4:11
-
-
-
-5
4:39
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze
-
-3
2:51
-1
2:00
-
-
-
-6
1:26
-2
1:40
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-2
4:09
-5
2:41
-
-
-
-4
0:52
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-4
3:55
-4
4:28
-
-
-
-2
1:32
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:28
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MAI #14: Isaev, Melikov
-
-
-7
3:57
-
-
-
-1
0:46
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MSU Tashkent Morning star: Yasnopolskiy
-
-
-2
3:02
-
-
-
-5
1:23
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Astrakhan SU 0: Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
0:49
-1
0:33
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MAI #13: Krainova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:41
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
baku04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:47
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Hakopyan, Vardanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:31
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
South Ural SU 1: Chikishev, Tsybulevskiy, Ageev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:09
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:24
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
MSU Tashkent Junior: Teryokhina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:09
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
TUIT Urgench Branch #2: Jumaniyozov, Sultanov, Yusupova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:57
-
000%0.000.00
45-64.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:08
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:431844324123524619975
Accepted:11
(25%)
31
(16%)
22
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(16%)
7
(20%)
42
(17%)
3
(15%)
118
(12%)
Dirt:10
(47%)
85
(73%)
129
(85%)
0
(0%)
9
(81%)
14
(66%)
107
(71%)
5
(62%)
359
(75%)
Wrong Answers:23
(53%)
130
(70%)
378
(87%)
1
(25%)
7
(58%)
27
(77%)
175
(71%)
9
(47%)
750
(76%)
Time Limits:6
(13%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
3
(75%)
2
(16%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
7
(36%)
27
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(6%)
15
(8%)
28
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
53
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
7
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
17
(6%)
0
(0%)
26
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)