Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:01, Kharkiv NU #1: Chelnokov, Grizun, Podlesnaya, problem N
Last Submit: 04:59:52, SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili, problem O

PlaceTeam nameJ
126/348
K
20/193
L
29/160
M
6/46
N
4/63
O
62/103
P
44/419
Q
1/26
R
69/169
S
8/44
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Taurida NU Akai: Ismailov, Milanin, Vints
+
0:05
-2
4:35
+1
1:27
+
4:34
+1
1:50
+
0:50
+
0:16
-9
4:55
+
1:54
+
3:01
887720%200.000.68
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Tregubov
+
0:14
+2
2:53
+
0:49
+1
3:35
-1
4:55
+
1:21
+3
1:35
-7
4:59
+
1:34
+
2:04
896942%198.520.66
3.
Samara SAU 1: Semushin, Glashenko, Dergunov
+1
0:11
+
2:57
+
3:21
+1
4:53
-
+
2:01
+
0:44
-4
4:58
+
1:06
+1
2:33
8113027%197.060.66
4.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
+2
0:16
+1
0:46
+1
3:16
+2
4:43
+5
2:52
+
1:30
+2
4:04
-
+
1:49
-
8141961%195.620.67
5.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
+
0:08
+4
4:03
+1
4:00
+1
0:29
-
+
3:05
+1
2:21
-
+
2:48
+
4:39
8143346%194.200.66
6.
Vyatka SU Old Dream: Chistyakov, Pestov, Vyaznikov
+
0:08
+
2:00
+
2:10
-
-2
4:52
+
1:15
+
1:10
-
+
0:58
+2
3:54
773822%168.710.62
7.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
+
0:25
+2
1:42
+
2:18
-5
4:57
-
+
3:10
+1
0:44
-
+
2:31
+1
3:26
793936%167.500.62
8.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Khaustov, Alipov
+
0:05
+
2:17
+4
3:33
+1
4:50
-
+
2:03
+
0:50
-
+1
1:21
-
7102146%166.310.62
9.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Chirevko, Mirolimjonov
+1
0:21
+3
2:46
+
3:19
-
+2
4:35
+
2:02
+1
0:50
-
+
2:17
-
7111350%165.140.63
10.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
+
0:25
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
2:04
+5
2:25
+4
3:53
+
1:30
+3
4:58
7127863%163.990.65
11.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili
+
0:03
+1
1:30
+1
1:46
-
-
+
2:14
+1
2:44
-
+
1:59
-8
4:59
667833%139.580.57
12.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
+1
0:16
+
3:03
+
4:03
-
-
+
1:31
+1
1:10
-
+
2:01
-
676525%138.620.57
13.
Kharkiv NTU KhPI ololo: Bondarev, Kislinskaya, Kislinsky
+2
0:22
+
3:36
+
4:22
-
-
+
1:32
+2
1:51
-
+
2:16
-
691940%137.670.57
14.
RSU & MSU Tashkent: Khusanov, Kabulov, Koklamov
+
0:52
+5
2:26
+2
3:55
-
-
+2
3:02
+
0:56
-
+
1:13
-
692760%136.730.57
15.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+1
0:09
+
3:07
+1
1:10
-3
4:59
-
+
2:54
+5
2:44
-
+
3:18
-
694453%135.810.57
16.
Moscow HSE AOP: Vedernikov, Babin
+1
0:09
+7
4:05
+1
2:18
-1
0:18
-
+
3:22
+
2:55
-
+
0:43
-
699660%134.900.57
17.
Izhevsk STU #3: Smirnov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
+
0:15
+
0:46
+2
3:52
-
-
+
1:38
+12
4:51
-
+
0:56
-
6102170%134.000.57
18.
Samara SAU 2: Muravjev, Antipov
+
0:54
-
+
2:26
-
-2
3:52
+
1:18
+6
2:41
-
+
1:43
-
566454%110.930.51
19.
Northern (Arctic) FU Kirill: Butin
+
1:14
+
3:51
-
-
-
+
1:42
+1
2:39
-
+
3:08
-
577616%110.200.52
20.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
+
0:09
-
+4
4:47
-
-
+
2:56
+1
1:04
-
+
2:24
-
578150%109.480.51
21.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani
+2
0:38
+5
2:15
+3
4:49
-
-
+
3:39
+2
0:44
-
-6
4:54
-
596770%108.770.58
22.
Saratov SU #9: Ivanov, Khairullin
+2
2:14
+
2:54
+2
4:21
-
-
+
3:19
+
2:00
-
-
-
596944%108.060.58
23.
Tbilisi STU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
+3
1:11
-
+1
4:41
-
-
+
3:51
+1
3:06
-
+
2:13
-
5100450%107.370.51
24.
adyghe13
+5
4:01
-7
4:59
+1
3:09
-
-
+1
2:25
+4
1:26
-
+
2:01
-1
4:55
5100568%106.690.51
25.
Tbilisi SU Optimus: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Peikrishvili
+
0:43
+3
1:52
-
-
-
+
3:38
+1
3:02
-
+6
4:32
-
5102966%106.010.52
26.
Kharkiv NU #1: Chelnokov, Grizun, Podlesnaya
+
0:17
-
-
-
+3
4:59
-
+3
2:37
-
+
4:17
+11
4:51
5136177%105.350.63
27.
Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
+
0:09
-3
4:29
-5
4:01
-
-
+
1:44
+1
0:39
-
+
1:14
-
424620%83.750.44
28.
SCH_Gomel GGL: Nichiporchik
+2
0:09
-16
4:24
-
-2
4:34
-
+1
2:11
+1
1:30
-
+
0:25
-
433750%83.230.44
29.
Kazakh NU: Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+2
0:45
-
+
1:39
-
434733%82.720.44
30.
Yaroslavl SU #2: Blagov, Pikas
+2
0:12
-6
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:39
+
2:03
-
+2
1:31
-
446750%82.210.44
31.
Donetsk NU 78: Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver
+3
2:00
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
+2
1:39
-
+
0:55
-
454655%81.710.44
32.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Krohina, Vinogradov, Likholay
+1
0:53
-
-9
4:57
-
-
+1
3:42
+1
2:00
-
+
1:56
-
457242%81.210.44
33.
Kharkiv NU RGB: Stebayev, Yarko, Nad'
+1
0:11
-
-3
3:18
-1
1:04
-
+1
3:21
+
4:17
-
+
1:14
-
458333%80.720.44
34.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov, Mordvinkin
+
0:12
-5
4:40
+4
2:32
-
-
+1
4:13
-8
4:56
-
+
1:05
-
458455%80.240.47
35.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Shevchenko
+
0:06
-
+1
1:54
-1
4:20
-
+2
2:51
-
-
+1
3:50
-
460150%79.760.47
36.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin, Nalench, Saraev
+
0:48
-
-2
3:26
-
-
+
2:36
+3
4:28
-
+
1:27
-
462142%79.290.44
37.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
+3
4:38
-
+3
2:35
-
475560%78.820.44
38.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo
+
0:17
-
+3
4:37
-
-
+1
4:18
-1
4:27
-
+
2:50
-
480250%78.360.47
39.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+
1:00
-1
4:56
-
-
-
+
4:07
+10
3:07
-
+
3:02
-
487771%77.910.44
40.
Kharkiv NU_NTU Soyuz: Lisichkin, Vasilets, Likhomanov
+
0:08
-
-1
3:46
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
+1
2:09
-
319625%58.090.37
41.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
+1
0:13
-9
4:40
-
-
-
+
2:44
-5
4:51
-
+
1:11
-
326925%57.760.37
42.
Donetsk NU New: Kravtsov, Boyko
+
0:29
-
+
2:23
-
-3
4:48
-
-2
3:14
-
+
1:42
-4
4:02
32750%57.430.45
43.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
+1
2:37
-
-
+
0:29
-
328540%57.100.37
44.
SCH_Kharkiv KhPML #27 Three Musketeers: Mikityansky, Zhernov, Esse
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
-1
4:59
-
+
1:34
-
328725%56.780.37
45.
SCH_Samara LIT: Musin, Ryabov, Stepanov
+3
0:40
-31
4:03
-1
2:43
-
-
+
2:17
-2
1:44
-
+
1:18
-
331650%56.460.37
46.
SPb Sch Skillet: Lovkov, Matveev, Asadchy
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
+1
2:34
-10
3:41
-
+
1:31
-
332940%56.150.37
47.
Northern (Arctic) FU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
3:30
+1
2:04
-
-
-
339225%55.830.43
48.
Belarusian SU #16: Nalivayko, Diominov, Ivanin
+
0:15
-
+1
2:59
-
-
-5
4:37
-2
4:59
-
+
3:00
-
339525%55.520.45
49.
SCH_Kharkiv School #45 AG Pish!: Krasnokutsky, Agapov, Shtefan
+1
0:56
-
-3
4:45
-
-
+1
4:34
-1
4:58
-
+
1:04
-
343440%55.220.37
50.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi
+
0:33
-
+4
3:16
-
-
+
2:10
-1
0:58
-
-
-
344057%54.920.46
51.
SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet: Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich
+2
0:21
-16
4:28
-
-
-
+2
2:46
-
-
+2
3:14
-
350266%54.620.37
52.
Volgograd STU #3: Nozdrenkov_S, Reshetnikov_I
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:27
-
+1
1:41
-
351570%54.320.41
53.
Yerevan RAU5: Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
-
+8
1:43
-
353376%54.030.37
54.
Tbilisi SU #3: Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze
+
0:22
-9
4:59
-5
3:05
-
-
+1
3:58
-4
2:55
-
+
4:19
-
353925%53.740.37
55.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK: Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-13
3:30
-
+5
4:42
-
354466%53.460.37
56.
Kharkiv NU versa: Saraev, Pershin
+2
1:34
-
-9
4:59
-
-
+1
4:15
-
-
+1
2:24
-1
3:13
357357%53.170.37
57.
SCH_Kharkiv School #45 AG MegaTeam: Babenko, Cherevko, Lyubchik
+2
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
4:34
-7
4:54
-
+1
3:26
-
357650%52.890.37
58.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seredkin, Kireev
+
0:35
-
+3
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:41
-
361457%52.620.45
59.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
+3
0:51
-3
1:38
-
-
-
+2
2:54
-6
4:58
-
+2
4:42
-
364770%52.340.37
60.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
+
0:15
-3
3:09
-
-
-
-
+7
4:23
-
+2
3:26
-1
1:56
366675%52.070.41
61.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:49
-
+
4:10
-
369462%51.800.41
62.
Samara SAU 3: Andreev, Kozlov, Sayapin
+1
2:17
-3
4:53
-4
2:22
-
-
+
4:00
-1
2:37
-
+1
4:45
-
370340%51.540.37
63.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
+13
3:46
-
-
-
373381%51.280.43
64.
Baku MSU 4: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov
+4
0:43
-
-
-2
4:42
-1
1:09
+1
4:47
-4
3:53
-
+3
4:19
-
375172%51.020.37
65.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili
+
0:45
-10
3:58
-4
3:58
-
-
-1
4:59
+1
1:02
-
-10
3:55
-
212833%33.840.37
66.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Chernov, Volkov
+
0:24
-4
3:16
-
-
-
-
-6
4:24
-
+2
1:25
-
214950%33.670.28
67.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov
+
0:13
-
-
-6
4:46
-
+
2:23
-17
3:34
-
-
-
21560%33.500.30
68.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-1
3:48
-
-
+
1:45
-
216433%33.330.28
69.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Skorjukina, Belova, Kuznecova
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:42
-
+1
2:17
-
221033%33.170.28
70.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
+
0:29
-
-
-
-2
1:07
-1
3:36
-6
3:22
-
+1
3:03
-
223233%33.000.28
71.
Kharkiv NU of RE INFY: Balganbaev, Kuzmenko, Pozharsky
+
0:13
-
-
-
-1
4:55
+
3:58
-2
4:15
-
-
-
22510%32.840.30
72.
NTU Kharkiv PI 2plus1: Shevtsov, Krutikova, Bliznyuk
+
0:15
-
-1
1:36
-
-1
4:24
+
4:03
-1
1:27
-
-
-
22580%32.680.30
73.
nsk25
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:00
-
+
2:36
-
226350%32.520.28
74.
nsk09
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:59
-
-17
3:48
-
227060%32.370.37
75.
Moscow AI #5: Zhigireva, Ridley
+3
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
-6
4:24
-
-
-
227060%32.210.30
76.
Tashkent WIUT AL Juniors: Soliev, Sagatov, Alijanov
+2
0:45
-
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
-
+2
2:41
-
228666%32.060.28
77.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
+6
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:22
-
+1
3:18
-
238677%31.900.28
78.
Izhevsk STU #4: Akkuzin, Kreknin, Uferev
+2
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:48
-
240450%31.750.28
79.
Grodno SU #5: Kuzma, Novikau
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:51
-
240560%31.600.28
80.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
+2
1:30
-
-3
2:09
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-
+
4:38
-
240850%31.460.28
81.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn, Pochekai
+3
1:32
-
-
-
-
+
4:51
-4
4:58
-
-
-
244360%31.310.30
82.
Saratov SU #7: Chumachenko, Los
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-2
1:00
+23
4:53
-1
0:59
-
-
276192%31.160.37
83.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan10: Kalinin_A
+
0:09
-
-4
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:12
190%15.510.07
84.
Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam: Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko
+
0:20
-
-
-
-5
2:15
-1
3:37
-3
3:45
-
-
-
1200%15.440.07
85.
Perm SU #1: Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov
+
0:20
-4
1:22
-3
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1200%15.370.07
86.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan
+1
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13450%15.300.07
87.
Tbilisi SU #5: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1360%15.230.07
88.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Latsoshvili, Megreli
+
0:39
-1
4:24
-
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
1390%15.160.07
89.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:41
-
-
-
1480%15.090.07
90.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
+1
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:30
-
-
-
15250%15.020.07
91.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
+1
0:33
-
-1
4:25
-
-
-
-2
2:14
-
-3
3:48
-
15350%14.960.07
92.
SCH_Kutaisi #2: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze
+
0:59
-
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-3
4:36
-
-
-
1590%14.890.07
93.
orel10
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16350%14.820.07
94.
Belarusian SUIR #11: Litvin, Naganov, Marchenkov
+2
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:48
-
-5
1:59
-
17266%14.760.07
95.
Izhevsk STU #5: Golubev, Lebedeva, Filippova
+1
0:52
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-7
2:32
-
-3
3:27
-
17250%14.690.07
96.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-1
1:21
-
-3
2:38
-
-
-
17850%14.630.07
97.
yerevan61
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17950%14.570.07
98.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri, Khinchakadze, Tsakadze
+3
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18375%14.500.07
99.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:36
-
-
-
1920%14.440.07
100.
Vilnius U Piece of Pi: Spiridonovas, Plesnys, Namajunas
+3
0:38
-
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19875%14.380.07
101.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #9: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli
+2
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:37
-
-
-
110066%14.320.07
102.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
-
-
110350%14.260.07
103.
Tbilisi STU 2: Dzneladze, Putkaradze
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110450%14.190.07
104.
Perm SU #9: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
+2
1:05
-
-8
2:59
-1
3:58
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
110566%14.140.07
105.
baku06
+
1:49
-
-
-3
1:24
-
-
-2
2:40
-
-
-
11090%14.080.07
106.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4: Gevorgyan, Qosyan
+4
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:04
-
-
-
112280%14.020.07
107.
Latvian U The Game: Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis
+4
0:47
-
-11
4:59
-2
3:54
-
-
-2
1:42
-
-1
2:16
-
112780%13.960.07
108.
nsk28
+3
1:07
-
-
-
-3
2:33
-
-2
2:17
-
-
-
112775%13.900.07
109.
Yaroslavl SU #4: Lichak, Shemyakin
+4
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:04
-
113880%13.840.07
110.
MSU Tashkent #5: Markeev, Kan, Atahodjaev
+3
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
114075%13.790.07
111.
Latvian U Code Monkeys: Garkaje, Dargis, Rilins
+3
1:22
-
-
-
-14
4:49
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
114275%13.730.07
112.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Alpenidze, Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11430%13.670.07
113.
Yerevan RAU #10: Papayan
+3
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:15
-
116075%13.620.07
114.
nsk27
+2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:40
-
-
-
118566%13.560.07
115.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin
+2
2:27
-
-
-1
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
118766%13.510.07
116.
nsk26
+6
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118885%13.450.07
117.
Taurida NU Zroom: Shapovalova, Sergeev, Sergeev
+2
2:56
-
-3
4:25
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
121666%13.400.07
118.
adyghe03
+5
2:02
-4
3:46
-
-
-
-
-9
4:39
-
-
-
122283%13.350.07
119.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Belozub, Bulatov
+4
2:29
-
-3
4:14
-
-
-4
3:41
-10
4:28
-
-
-
122980%13.290.07
120.
adyghe05
+7
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-25
4:47
-
-
-
125587%13.240.07
121.
Donetsk NTU J.C.ka: Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin
+4
3:26
-
-1
4:07
-3
4:17
-
-
-1
0:38
-
-
-
128680%13.190.07
122.
Tbilisi SANGU 7: Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Gogorishvili
+3
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-
129175%13.140.07
123.
SCH_Grodno Ivye2: Naiden, Baidan, Vistyaz
+7
2:51
-
-
-2
4:06
-1
1:16
-
-3
2:28
-
-1
3:38
-
131187%13.090.07
124.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Gavashelashvili, Dongvani, Zedashidze
+10
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133890%13.040.07
125.
Sokhumi SU 1: Sanaia, Mirzikashvili, Janiashvili
+7
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135187%12.980.07
126.
KhNUE #2 Scope++: Tkach
+11
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:39
-
-
-
139091%12.930.07
127-135.
Tbilisi FreeUni OIO: Khutsishvili, Maghlaperidze, Japharidze
-15
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
nsk24
-4
3:20
-3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
Latvian U B2C: Jekovics
-2
3:39
-
-
-1
1:16
-3
3:55
-
-1
2:53
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Labanauskis
-3
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:08
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
Perm HSE #2: Chuprikov, Vursalov
-
-
-
-
-2
3:06
-
-2
4:18
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
MSU Tashkent Too Veteran: An
-2
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
Tbilisi SANGU 3: Svanadze, Mikeladze, Grdzelishvili
-1
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 102 1: Biryukov, Koshanskiy, Cherkasov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
127-135.
nsk41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:348193160466310341926169441571
Accepted:126
(36%)
20
(10%)
29
(18%)
6
(13%)
4
(6%)
62
(60%)
44
(10%)
1
(3%)
69
(40%)
8
(18%)
369
(23%)
Dirt:195
(60%)
33
(62%)
41
(58%)
6
(50%)
11
(73%)
20
(24%)
133
(75%)
4
(80%)
49
(41%)
18
(69%)
510
(58%)
Wrong Answers:209
(60%)
132
(68%)
99
(61%)
37
(80%)
29
(46%)
27
(26%)
302
(72%)
16
(61%)
64
(37%)
23
(52%)
938
(59%)
Time Limits:10
(2%)
28
(14%)
22
(13%)
3
(6%)
25
(39%)
6
(5%)
43
(10%)
7
(26%)
23
(13%)
10
(22%)
177
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
11
(5%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
7
(6%)
23
(5%)
1
(3%)
6
(3%)
3
(6%)
65
(4%)
Presentation Errors:2
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
6
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
17
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)