Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:55:54, SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:52, SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev, problem O

PlaceTeam nameA
7/24
B
0/0
C
2/25
D
0/0
G
5/91
H
41/111
I
15/71
L
57/110
M
31/122
N
32/132
O
1/21
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU #2: Kalinin, Tereshin, Gotman
+2
3:56
-
+
2:39
-
+2
4:29
+2
1:19
+1
1:45
+
0:12
+
0:18
+
0:45
-
8106846%200.000.67
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
+2
2:28
-
-
-
+7
4:23
+2
1:24
+
1:17
+
0:08
+
0:40
+
0:19
-
786161%172.570.63
3.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov
+
3:05
-
-
-
+
4:55
+2
1:03
+2
2:13
+1
0:05
+
0:10
+3
1:43
-
795853%170.210.63
4.
Vyatka SU #2: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
+
3:55
-
+
2:54
-
-14
4:47
+
0:27
-1
4:59
+
0:29
+
0:48
+
1:34
-
66080%143.920.61
5.
Kyiv SharpC Team: Ostapenko
+
3:38
-
-
-
-2
1:16
+
0:59
+1
2:50
+
0:07
+
0:13
+1
1:47
-
661725%142.000.58
6.
SPb AU: Timofeev, Oparin, Davydov
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-1
3:43
+1
2:31
+
3:26
+
1:04
+
2:44
+
1:32
+
2:03
682214%140.130.59
7.
Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU]: Ermolov, Gusev
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-4
4:58
+2
0:45
+3
2:46
+
0:17
+7
3:11
+1
1:17
-1
4:39
684970%138.310.58
8.
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
+10
3:30
+
0:09
+4
1:01
+
0:52
-
699971%136.540.58
9.
Lipetsk SU LSPU: Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy
-
-
-
-
+11
4:43
+1
2:06
+2
3:49
+1
0:30
+2
1:54
+3
1:08
-
6125176%134.810.58
10.
Donetsk NU Physics_CT: Fyodorov[, Kovalev, Surovskiy]
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-2
3:34
+1
0:57
+6
3:56
+
0:07
+2
0:22
+
0:34
-
553864%110.940.51
11.
MSU Tashkent #2: Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
+1
1:13
+3
2:54
+
0:31
+
3:37
+1
0:27
-
562350%109.570.51
12.
MSU Tashkent Drunk: An, Ashirmatov
-1
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
3:12
+
0:24
+7
2:55
+1
0:52
-
568561%108.230.51
13.
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev
-6
4:58
-
-15
3:14
-
-
+
1:24
+4
4:12
+
0:14
+2
2:00
+1
1:14
-
568758%106.930.51
14.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave: Khalikov, Ryazanov, Mingaleev
-
-
-
-
-2
4:48
+2
2:57
+1
4:10
+
0:08
+
1:30
+2
3:10
-1
0:45
581750%105.650.51
15.
SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:44
+2
4:15
+
3:27
+2
3:16
+
4:38
-7
4:59
5126150%104.410.51
16.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:16
-
+
0:20
+1
0:35
+
0:12
-
422450%82.560.44
17.
SCH_Minsk 58: Kasianovich, Klaskovsky
-2
3:21
-
-
-
-2
3:43
+1
0:53
+1
1:59
+
0:05
+
0:12
-8
4:25
-
423133%81.610.50
18.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-
-
-
-
-5
4:46
+5
2:30
-3
4:28
+
0:23
+
0:20
+
0:49
-
434355%80.680.44
19.
Vyatka SU #3: Akhmetova, Burov, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
+4
3:48
-
-1
2:33
+
0:27
+
0:40
+
0:47
-
442350%79.780.57
20.
Kharkiv NU of RE Three Musketeers: Zhernov, Franklin, Mikityanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
-2
4:59
+
0:17
+4
3:18
+2
2:02
-
456460%78.890.44
21.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-3
4:10
+2
1:41
-
+
0:49
+1
0:46
+5
4:03
-
460166%78.020.44
22.
dolgopr21
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:04
-
+
0:49
+
2:52
+
1:39
-
462442%77.170.44
23.
Almaty UPET: Kovalenko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:35
-1
4:27
+1
1:33
+
3:16
+
1:57
-5
3:00
466233%76.340.44
24.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:53
-
+
0:09
+2
4:39
+1
2:45
-
470863%75.530.44
25.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Аzizova, Volkov, Saprykin
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
+
1:54
-1
4:59
+2
4:22
+
0:36
+4
4:12
-
478660%74.740.44
26.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:43
+
0:16
+
1:22
+
1:36
-
31950%55.470.44
27.
Pomor SU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov
-
-
-3
3:54
-
-2
4:52
+
1:11
-
+
0:35
-7
2:10
+2
2:52
-
331840%54.900.40
28.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Epifanova, Skorjukina, Timshin
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-
+
0:20
-1
4:51
+
1:48
-
332725%54.340.40
29.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Likholaj, Nalench, Saraev
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
+
0:22
-1
4:41
+1
1:49
-
333025%53.790.40
30.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
-
+
1:18
+
2:12
-12
4:57
-
333625%53.250.40
31.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:23
-
+4
1:02
+1
2:34
-6
4:35
-
348066%52.720.40
32.
SCH_Minsk Gymn29 #1: Sokol, Safonenko, Klimanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:51
-7
4:21
+5
2:08
+
1:23
-
-
352476%52.210.40
33.
Tomsk SU #2: Afanas'ev, Sorokin, Tsvetkov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
-1
3:48
+1
3:04
-1
0:56
+
3:18
-
354150%51.700.40
34.
South Ural SU: Berezanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:21
-
+
0:47
+2
3:06
-
-
359462%51.200.40
35.
Tbilisi SU #5: Latsoshvili
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-
215150%33.810.32
36.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
+
0:16
-2
1:11
-
-
21700%33.490.32
37.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:03
-
+
1:02
-
-3
2:53
-
224660%33.180.32
38.
Yerevan RAU 6: Gevorgyan, Davtian, Azizbekyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-1
0:42
+6
3:22
-
233775%32.870.38
39.
Baku MSU4: Veliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
-
+2
4:34
-
236960%32.570.38
40.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:13
-
+1
1:11
-1
4:59
-4
4:24
-
240566%32.270.32
41.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Belova, Chernov, Yanog'yan
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:03
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
241671%31.980.32
42.
Gomel SU GSU-3: Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:16
+1
4:25
-
254233%31.700.56
43.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili, Sakevarashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-1
1:39
1100%15.710.21
44.
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-13
4:16
-
1140%15.570.21
45.
Kharkiv NU #2 BrainHack: Kramarenko, Korostiy, Neroda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-2
1:25
-
-
1230%15.430.21
46.
Yerevan RAU10: Papayan; Margaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
-9
4:56
-
-
15150%15.300.21
47.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRo: Petrashko, Roschin
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:55
-
+
0:54
-
-
-1
0:34
1540%15.170.21
48.
baku30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
1860%15.040.21
49.
SCH_Vitebsk Can3: Petrushenko, Marchukevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-1
0:44
19350%14.920.21
50.
SCH_Mozyr #6: Pakalnishkis, Konoplich, Aksenik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
-7
4:46
-2
3:27
-2
4:59
11200%14.790.21
51.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
-
-
11280%14.670.21
52.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
114150%14.550.43
53.
SCH_Mozyr #7: Baburin, Bardashevich, Doroshev
-
-
-
-
-1
3:31
-
-
+3
1:49
-5
1:50
-
-
116975%14.430.21
54.
Novosibirsk SU #9: Bobrenok, Seredkin
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:08
-1
3:20
-
-
-
-
118875%14.310.43
55.
SCH_Mozyr #5: Kirinskiy, Homutovskiy, Kulitskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
-
-
-
11880%14.200.21
56.
Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team: Kokaia, Khomeriki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:55
-3
4:40
-
-
119550%14.090.21
57.
orel08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:58
-
-
-4
4:27
-
-
119850%13.980.43
58.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Skhirtladze_G, Darbuashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:18
-
-5
4:49
-
119885%13.870.21
59.
Moscow AI #10: Glukhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
12030%13.760.21
60.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-2
3:42
+
3:35
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
12150%13.650.43
61.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:40
-3
4:48
-
-
126066%13.550.21
62.
Baku MSU 2: Alizade, Kazimi, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:39
-
-
-
135987%13.450.21
63-72.
Baku SU 1: Aghayeva, Najafov, Yusubov
-
-
-
-
-10
4:30
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#2: Rudenko, Shevlyakov
-
-
-
-
-2
3:07
-
-
-3
4:00
-
-4
4:30
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Polkovnichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:27
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Moscow PEI Second: Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:31
-3
3:34
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:43
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Baku SU 2: Mansimov, Salimov, Akhundov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:43
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Baku MSU 1: Kemyakov, Tagiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Atabegashvili, Chkeidze, Gverdtsiteli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:42
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-72.
SCH_Tbilisi Glory_Aluda 1: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli, Kharabadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:11
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:240250911117111012213221707
Accepted:7
(29%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
41
(36%)
15
(21%)
57
(51%)
31
(25%)
32
(24%)
1
(4%)
191
(27%)
Dirt:6
(46%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(82%)
64
(60%)
36
(70%)
39
(40%)
37
(54%)
37
(53%)
0
(0%)
243
(55%)
Wrong Answers:11
(45%)
0
(0%)
19
(76%)
0
(0%)
81
(89%)
54
(48%)
47
(66%)
44
(40%)
69
(56%)
71
(53%)
8
(38%)
404
(57%)
Time Limits:5
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(12%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
2
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
12
(9%)
25
(18%)
7
(33%)
57
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(12%)
2
(2%)
9
(8%)
8
(6%)
3
(2%)
5
(23%)
43
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)