Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:54:54, MSU Tashkent 3: Ikramov, Sitdikov, Chirevko, problem O
Last Submit: 04:59:49, SCH_Vitebsk IsakSurPe: Isachenko, Surogatov, Petrushenko, problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
8/19
E
0/0
G
5/35
I
23/69
J
1/12
K
2/25
L
21/236
M
11/36
N
47/100
O
17/76
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev
+
2:41
-
+
4:03
+
1:36
-
+1
4:33
+1
0:26
+1
3:15
+1
0:45
+
3:31
8133433%200.000.72
2.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
+2
4:42
-
+
2:20
+
3:06
+
4:00
-
+
1:09
+2
1:46
+
2:49
+5
3:10
8156552%196.670.72
3.
Novosibirsk STU 2: Kuznetcov, Shatrov, Shtanko
+
3:29
-
+
3:02
+1
1:50
-
-1
4:50
+2
0:28
+
1:32
+
0:56
+
2:13
787330%169.260.69
4.
MSU Tashkent 1: Lazarev, Muhitdinov, Storozhev
+3
4:26
-
+
4:53
+
2:23
-
-
+3
1:55
+1
2:55
+1
1:21
+4
2:06
7144363%166.530.69
5.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Tyapkin
+2
4:25
-
-
+
2:57
-
-4
4:59
+2
0:44
+2
2:24
+
0:55
+1
1:36
692453%140.480.65
6.
Lipetsk SU LSPU: fam_dyk_ziam, ngujen_d_t, ngujen_kim_vy
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
3:53
-
+
0:52
+3
1:55
+
3:18
+
2:50
+1
2:02
699345%138.280.66
7.
Donetsk NU #2 Physics_CT: Fyodorov, Kolesnik, Surovskiy
+
4:46
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
+2
2:28
+
3:52
+
1:43
+
1:58
6109625%136.150.65
8.
SCH_Vladivostok: Doykov
-
-
-
+2
2:26
-
-1
3:24
+1
0:35
+1
1:54
+
0:51
+2
1:26
555554%111.740.60
9.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
+
3:59
-
-
+1
3:15
-
-
+1
2:07
-
+
0:48
+3
2:30
586250%110.070.61
10.
kz21
-
-
-11
4:59
+
1:54
-7
4:51
-
+2
1:01
+
2:10
+
0:33
-6
3:22
438033%86.760.57
11.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Аzizova , Belova , Likholaj
-
-
-
+3
2:40
-
-
+
0:49
-
+2
1:30
+1
1:43
452460%85.510.55
12.
Donetsk NU #3 MathFac: Exaurov, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-
-
+7
3:41
-
+
0:50
+
2:22
478969%84.290.55
13.
Vyatka SU#3: Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Kuznetsov
-
-
+4
4:01
+9
3:20
-
-
+1
2:26
-
+
1:18
-
494677%83.100.60
14.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-
-
-
+4
4:50
-
-2
3:52
+7
2:37
-
+2
0:53
+5
4:24
4112681%81.940.55
15.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-2
4:56
-
+2
3:18
-
+2
1:54
-
368170%60.620.49
16.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Ivanova, Vinogradov, Anisimov
-
-
-5
1:58
-
-
-
+2
3:14
-
+
3:51
+
4:44
375040%59.800.53
17.
SCH_Vitebsk IsakSurPe: Isachenko, Surogatov, Petrushenko
-
-
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-10
4:59
+
4:50
+
3:42
-5
4:45
377825%59.000.55
18.
MSU Tashkent Mixed: An
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:54
-
+2
4:01
+
4:46
378257%58.220.53
19.
Ural SU Kmroix: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin
+2
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:57
-
+1
2:57
+1
4:45
380357%57.470.60
20.
SCH_Vitebsk LuzPetRo: Luzan, Petrashko, Roschin
-
-
-
+1
3:48
-
-
-8
4:29
+4
4:54
+1
3:57
-1
4:12
388166%56.730.55
21.
donetsk13
-
-
-
+2
4:26
-
-
+26
2:55
-
+4
3:46
-
3130891%56.010.49
22.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-9
4:32
-
+
1:25
-3
3:47
226733%36.880.42
23.
MSU Tashkent 10: Chirevko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:38
-3
4:54
+
0:46
-
236571%36.420.43
24.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-
-
-2
4:18
-
-
+4
3:45
-1
0:18
+
1:25
-3
2:55
239166%35.980.43
25.
Moscow SU MM&VMK: Belyakov, Kosmodem'yanskij, Startsev
-
-
-
+
4:35
-
-
-9
4:52
-
+
2:00
-
23960%35.540.42
26.
Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-1
3:23
+
2:05
+2
3:59
240450%35.120.47
27.
Udmurt SU #1: Ivanov, Konovalov
-
-
-
+2
4:04
-
-
-3
1:47
-
+2
3:00
-1
4:27
250466%34.710.42
28.
SCH_Vitebsk StabRodKra: Stabrovski, Rodik, Kraev
-
-
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-2
4:31
-
+1
3:50
-
256060%34.300.42
29.
SCH_Vitebsk BorLapMar: Borodavkin, Marchukevich, Lapenkov
-
-
-
+3
4:12
-
-
-4
3:34
-5
4:24
+1
3:57
-
257066%33.910.42
30.
MSU Tashkent 3: Ikramov, Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:58
+5
4:54
259381%33.520.47
31.
Perm SU#3: Pobegaev, Shafer
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:52
-
+
1:20
-
1800%16.570.22
32.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
+
1:38
-
1980%16.390.22
33.
Moscow PEI Second: Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:49
-
+
1:50
-
11100%16.210.22
34.
Tbilisi SU #4: Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze
-2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-8
2:34
-
+
1:54
-
11140%16.030.22
35.
Tbilisi SU #5: Latsoshvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:03
-
+1
1:52
-
113250%15.860.22
36.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:28
-3
4:27
-
+1
1:53
-
113350%15.690.22
37.
Yerevan RAU6: Gevorgyan, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
-
11510%15.530.22
38.
MSU Tashkent 6: Kan, Markeev, Atahudjaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:37
-
+1
2:48
-
118850%15.360.22
39.
Grodno SU 6: Gazarau, Ruzma, Predko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+
3:17
-2
2:14
11970%15.210.22
40.
MSU Tashkent 5: Hegay, Bobrov, Abdel Madjid
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+
3:19
-
11990%15.050.22
41.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Rakovskiy, Drozd
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:30
-
+1
3:03
-
120350%14.900.22
42.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:18
-3
2:24
+1
3:15
-
-2
4:30
-
121550%14.750.65
43.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
-6
1:56
-
+
3:58
-
12380%14.600.22
44.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:25
-
+1
3:48
-5
4:05
124850%14.460.22
45.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:37
-1
4:41
+4
2:55
-
125580%14.320.22
46.
Izhevsk STU #6: Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:27
-
+
4:29
-
12690%14.180.22
47.
Moscow AI #13: Petukhov, Zhigireva, Petrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:10
-
131075%14.050.22
48.
y_burg14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:13
-3
2:23
131375%13.920.22
49-60.
SCH_Lipetsk CodeMonsters64: Podlesnykh, Batrakov, Fedoseev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Far-Eastern NU 3: Lukaschuk, Lahtuyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:51
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:22
-
-
-2
4:19
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Moscow AI #11: Maksimova,Zubkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Astrakhan SU #2: Ulanova,Kulikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:17
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
grodno04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
donetsk09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:13
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:26
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
kharkiv08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-1
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Georgian TU 1: Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze
-
-
-1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
donetsk11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
49-60.
Tbilisi SU #9: Kiviladze, Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:190356912252363610076608
Accepted:8
(42%)
0
(0%)
5
(14%)
23
(33%)
1
(8%)
2
(8%)
21
(8%)
11
(30%)
47
(47%)
17
(22%)
135
(22%)
Dirt:9
(52%)
0
(0%)
4
(44%)
38
(62%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
74
(77%)
11
(50%)
39
(45%)
30
(63%)
206
(60%)
Wrong Answers:9
(47%)
0
(0%)
27
(77%)
41
(59%)
10
(83%)
15
(60%)
181
(76%)
23
(63%)
52
(52%)
57
(75%)
415
(68%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
5
(20%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
18
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(12%)
27
(11%)
2
(5%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
37
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)