Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:26, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
63/100
B
78/287
C
10/28
D
69/269
E
32/94
F
36/85
G
70/113
H
3/32
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
0:10
+
0:39
+1
2:25
+1
0:14
+
1:24
+
1:10
+
0:24
+4
4:01
874942%200.000.51
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
0:21
+
0:47
+1
2:25
+
0:27
+
2:52
+1
2:43
+
0:52
+
3:58
890920%197.850.51
3.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
0:16
+
0:27
+2
3:48
+
0:08
+1
1:38
+
1:51
+
0:37
-2
4:59
758830%171.280.45
4.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov
+1
0:29
+
1:06
+2
3:46
+2
1:07
+
1:58
+
1:30
+
0:10
-
770941%169.470.45
5.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Sokolov
+
0:40
+1
1:11
+1
4:55
+1
1:05
+
2:15
+1
1:44
+
0:37
-
782936%167.710.45
6.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:35
+
1:05
+
4:19
+
0:47
+
3:08
+3
2:35
+
0:25
-
783630%165.980.45
7.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Kapun
+
0:26
+1
0:50
+4
3:49
+1
0:17
+4
4:27
+2
1:13
+
0:22
-
792863%164.290.45
8.
lviv07
+
0:35
+3
0:44
+1
4:05
+
1:03
+1
4:44
+
1:54
+
1:34
-
798341%162.630.45
9.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
+
1:06
+
0:52
+2
4:23
+1
0:44
+
3:25
+
4:48
+
1:24
-
7106530%161.000.45
10.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+1
1:15
+
2:16
+1
4:56
+2
0:44
+
2:34
+
3:50
+1
1:57
-
7115541%159.410.45
11.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
+
1:40
+
1:34
-1
4:58
+4
1:25
+
4:03
+
2:39
+
1:41
+1
4:41
7116541%157.840.46
12.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko
+
0:57
+
1:56
-
+
0:54
+
2:26
+
1:46
+
0:40
-
65220%133.980.38
13.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
0:23
+3
0:55
-
+
1:08
+1
2:12
+
1:41
+
1:27
-
654740%132.690.38
14.
kz30
+1
0:38
+2
1:10
-
+1
0:13
+
1:39
+3
3:00
+
0:28
-
657053%131.430.38
15.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+
0:39
+
1:11
-
+
0:55
+
2:18
+
3:23
+
1:51
-
66200%130.190.38
16.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
0:28
+
1:12
-
+
0:41
+
4:25
+
2:10
+
1:33
-
66320%128.970.38
17.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+
0:45
+
0:28
-
+1
1:27
+2
4:10
+
2:04
+
0:42
-
663833%127.780.38
18.
Saratov Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov
+
0:56
+
1:11
-1
4:54
+
0:51
+
2:39
+
4:52
+
0:29
-
66610%126.610.38
19.
Perm: Ponomarev
+
0:40
+
1:20
-1
4:48
+2
0:31
+1
4:00
+
3:17
+1
1:09
-
674040%125.450.38
20.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
+
1:08
+1
2:18
-
+
1:13
+
3:18
+
2:39
+1
1:48
-
678725%124.320.38
21.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko
+
0:46
+
0:54
-
+1
1:35
+
4:29
+
4:19
+
1:18
-
682414%123.210.38
22.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov
+
0:39
+3
1:45
-
+1
1:16
+1
4:58
+1
3:19
+
0:29
-
686950%122.120.38
23.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
+3
1:20
+1
1:44
-
+4
4:20
+
2:25
+1
3:39
+
1:25
-
6107560%121.050.38
24.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+3
2:26
+5
2:16
-
+3
0:39
+1
4:42
+
3:58
+1
1:12
-
6117568%120.000.38
25.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik
+1
0:49
+
1:22
-
+
1:13
-
+
2:36
+
0:37
-17
4:59
541916%99.140.32
26.
Zhukov team: Gimadeev, Tikhomirov
+
0:20
+2
1:52
-
+
0:47
-1
3:39
+1
2:41
+
0:56
-
545737%98.290.32
27.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
+
0:35
+
0:21
-
+2
1:33
-3
4:31
+
2:45
+
1:53
-
546828%97.460.32
28.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
+
0:26
+4
1:14
-
+
1:39
+
3:24
-
+
0:46
-
553244%96.640.33
29.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+
1:25
+1
1:53
-
+
0:27
+2
3:01
-
+
1:04
-
553337%95.830.33
30.
kyiv11
+
0:28
+
1:45
-
+
0:56
-
+
4:48
+
2:12
-
56110%95.040.32
31.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+
2:12
+1
0:21
-
+3
1:29
-8
4:59
+
3:00
+
2:02
-
562644%94.260.32
32.
SCH_FML 31 #1: Ryazanov, Ivaschenko, Alekseev
+
1:03
+
1:51
-
+1
1:30
+
4:41
-
+
1:12
-
563816%93.500.33
33.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+1
1:31
+1
1:59
-
+1
1:03
-1
4:02
+3
3:36
+1
1:11
-
570258%92.740.32
34.
SPb SU Is a Ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
1:10
+4
2:37
-
+
0:41
-
+
4:55
+
1:02
-
570844%92.000.32
35.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Seleznev
+
2:52
+1
0:29
-
+
1:14
+
3:41
-
+2
2:36
-
571537%91.270.33
36.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko
+
0:22
+1
2:10
-
+1
2:15
-
+3
4:39
+
1:21
-
574950%90.550.32
37.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
+1
1:56
+4
2:24
-
+2
0:40
-1
3:06
+
3:37
+1
1:46
-
578661%89.840.32
38.
Nizhny Novgorod STU: Lazarev, Lopatkin, Mkhitaryan
+
4:32
+1
1:05
-
+1
2:04
-
+
4:50
+
2:35
-
594628%89.150.32
39.
SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
+
2:53
+3
2:15
-
+
1:18
-
+3
4:47
+
2:38
-
595154%88.460.32
40.
Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov, Sutygin
+
3:48
+2
2:10
-
+2
2:39
+
3:55
-
+
2:28
-1
3:59
598044%87.790.33
41.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
+
0:48
+7
2:16
-
+1
2:33
+1
4:51
-
+2
3:12
-
5104268%87.120.33
42.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
+1
3:53
+4
2:21
-
+
3:19
+1
4:36
-
+2
2:58
-
5118761%86.470.33
43.
Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
0:42
+1
1:20
-
+
0:24
-
-2
4:59
+
0:56
-
422420%68.660.25
44.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev
+
0:44
+2
1:44
-
+1
0:26
-
-7
3:52
+
1:09
-
430542%68.150.25
45.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Mukovozov, Belova
+
1:31
+
2:30
-
+
1:06
-2
4:51
-
+
1:55
-
44230%67.650.25
46.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
+
2:12
+2
1:01
-
+1
1:30
-3
3:59
-1
3:59
+
1:48
-
445142%67.150.25
47.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
1:00
+1
0:36
-
+
2:28
-1
4:59
-4
4:50
+1
2:46
-
445233%66.670.25
48.
Southern FU #1: Bugaev, Kravtsun, Lyz'
+
2:49
+1
0:58
-
+
1:10
-11
3:59
-
+1
2:12
-
446933%66.190.25
49.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
+
2:06
+1
2:34
-
+1
0:41
-
-
+1
1:40
-
448242%65.710.25
50.
spb20
+1
2:44
+2
0:55
-
+
1:37
-
-6
4:58
+
2:13
-
451142%65.250.25
51.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Pidzhakov, Yagudin
+
3:33
+2
1:26
-
+
1:02
-2
3:59
-
+1
2:40
-
458142%64.790.25
52.
SPb SU Checker: Demidov, Korystov, Siunov
+
3:55
+
0:56
-
+
2:41
-
-
+1
2:23
-4
3:59
461520%64.340.25
53.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
1:48
+1
1:36
-
+
2:11
-
+1
4:00
-6
4:48
-
461633%63.890.34
54.
Saratov SU #4: Frolov, Svechnikov, Kudasov
+
2:59
+1
1:02
-
+1
2:20
-6
3:59
-
+3
2:36
-
463755%63.450.25
55.
fareast15
+
1:24
+3
2:32
-
+2
0:55
-
-
+
4:27
-
465955%63.010.25
56.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov
+
2:52
+2
2:34
-
+
3:42
-
-
+1
1:23
-
469342%62.590.25
57.
Moscow EPhI #4: Bidzilya, Romanov, Korotkikh
+
3:37
+2
2:21
-
+1
2:58
-1
3:59
-
+
3:27
-
480342%62.160.25
58.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov
+2
4:56
+
1:38
-
+1
2:40
-
-
+
3:14
-
480842%61.740.25
59.
Grodno bl++: Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-4
4:29
+
2:16
-
+3
3:05
+1
3:58
-
+
3:56
-
487750%61.330.33
60.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
+
1:53
+4
4:08
-
+8
3:11
-
-
+
2:55
-
496975%60.930.25
61.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov
-4
3:59
+
1:04
-
+1
2:49
-
-
+
1:48
-
336125%45.390.22
62.
North Caucasian FU: Pomazanov, Tertyshnikov, Khokhlov
-
+2
2:19
-
+
1:02
-1
3:59
-
+1
3:25
-
346650%45.100.22
63.
Moscow SU Acaso: Korovin, Doykov, Volnov
-3
3:59
+1
3:04
-
+1
2:26
-
-6
3:59
+
1:37
-
346740%44.810.22
64.
Moscow EPhI: Urtashev, Minakov, Tarakchyan
+
4:37
+1
0:52
-
-8
3:59
-1
3:59
-
+1
2:25
-
351440%44.520.24
65.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+2
4:33
+2
1:49
-
+
1:07
-
-
-5
4:57
-
353157%44.230.25
66.
North Caucasian FU: Dunin, Gostev, Kiselev
-
+
1:16
-
+
3:16
-
-
+2
4:34
-
358640%43.950.22
67.
North Caucasian FU: Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Moskvitin
-1
3:59
+7
3:14
-
+2
1:56
-
-
+
3:48
-
371875%43.670.22
68.
spbifmo22
+
0:54
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-3
1:32
-
2930%28.930.29
69.
kyiv20
+1
0:14
-
-
+3
0:38
-
-
-1
1:01
-
213366%28.750.29
70.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Shumeyko, Kichatov
-
+
0:27
-
-8
3:59
-
-
+2
1:23
-
215050%28.570.20
71.
nsk09
-5
3:56
+
0:34
-
+3
2:10
-
-
-
-
222560%28.400.21
72.
Nizhny Novgorod STU: Petrenko, Lobanov, Naumov
-
+1
0:54
-
-1
3:59
-
-
+
3:41
-
229533%28.220.20
73.
Moscow IET: Bogolyubsky, Zheglov, Sergeev
-
+1
1:13
-
-4
3:59
-
-
+
3:29
-
230233%28.050.20
74.
Southern FU: Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina
-
+
0:50
-
-9
3:59
-
-
-
-
1500%13.940.16
75.
Southern FU: Glukhova, Konenko, Popova
-
-4
3:59
-
-1
3:59
-
-
+1
2:57
-
119750%13.860.25
76.
Northern Ossetia SU: Makarenko
-
+3
2:43
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-
-
122375%13.770.16
77.
SCH_Taganrog Lyceum 4: Zaruba, Knyazev, Titovsky
-
+2
3:30
-
-4
3:59
-
-
-
-
125066%13.690.16
78.
nsk36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:37
-
12770%13.610.25
79.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
+4
3:28
-
-4
4:24
-
-
-
-
128880%13.530.16
80.
Orel SU ESPC: Dobrikov
-
+9
1:58
-
-32
3:59
-
-
-
-
129890%13.450.16
81.
Volgograd STU: Kataev
-
+7
4:48
-
-6
3:59
-
-
-
-
142887%13.370.16
82.
Kuban STU: Butusov, Surikova, Nguen
-
+10
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
147890%13.290.16
83-93.
Don STU: Tyurin, Timokhov, Mazurenko
-1
3:59
-16
3:59
-
-8
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
Kuban STU: Simonenko
-
-5
3:59
-
-17
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
Southern FU: Bokiy, Filippov, Orlov
-
-8
3:59
-
-7
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat TLT: Hambardzumyan, Minasyan, Galstyan
-
-13
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
Southern FU: Paliy, Belov, Malivenko
-
-7
3:59
-
-3
3:59
-3
3:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
Southern FU: Sukhovsky, Komov, Ivakhnenko
-
-9
3:59
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
SCH_Vladikavkaz VCNMO: Batovev, Bogdanov, Trofimtseva
-
-4
3:59
-
-7
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
SCH_Rostov RCRIPT: Chernega, Khmelenko, Kovalchuk
-
-6
3:59
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
kharkiv31
-
-5
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
Southern FU: Tamochkin, Naydenko, Timonchev
-
-1
3:59
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-93.
Southern FU: Emelyanov, Lysogor, Kovalev
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:100287282699485113321008
Accepted:63
(63%)
78
(27%)
10
(35%)
69
(25%)
32
(34%)
36
(42%)
70
(61%)
3
(9%)
361
(35%)
Dirt:19
(23%)
131
(62%)
15
(60%)
68
(49%)
17
(34%)
23
(38%)
28
(28%)
5
(62%)
306
(45%)
Wrong Answers:34
(34%)
203
(70%)
17
(60%)
196
(72%)
58
(61%)
43
(50%)
39
(34%)
16
(50%)
606
(60%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
2
(2%)
2
(1%)
5
(15%)
17
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
2
(1%)
1
(3%)
10
(0%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(21%)
12
(1%)