Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:55:38, Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Moscow SU 04: Permin, Tikhomirov, Vorobyev, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
15/198
B
37/495
C
70/224
D
14/43
E
3/11
F
4/12
G
46/270
H
39/177
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Mavrin, Khalyavin
+
0:26
+
1:48
+
0:07
+2
1:33
+1
4:46
+2
3:17
+1
0:29
+
1:13
894342%200.000.66
2.
SPb NRU ITMO #1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
0:25
+
1:26
+
0:09
+2
2:28
+1
4:54
-
+1
1:24
+
0:44
777336%172.890.61
3.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
+
1:26
+
1:42
+
0:14
+
3:13
-
+
4:41
+
0:50
+2
2:37
792622%170.830.61
4.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
0:44
+1
2:15
+
0:17
+3
3:59
-3
4:58
+
4:19
+1
1:11
+1
2:37
7104546%168.820.61
5.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Poromov, Stankevich
+
3:00
+2
0:58
+
0:17
+1
3:54
-1
4:54
+1
3:45
+2
1:34
+1
2:20
7109250%166.860.61
6.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Fefer, Chumachenko
+
0:37
+2
1:36
+1
1:02
-3
4:56
+1
3:58
-
+
0:52
+1
2:27
673345%141.380.58
7.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+
2:49
+1
0:45
+
0:17
+
3:44
-
-
+1
1:24
+3
2:32
679445%139.770.56
8.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:31
+5
2:56
+
0:13
+
3:22
-
-
+1
2:19
+2
1:24
680857%138.200.56
9.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Gusakov
+3
2:18
+
2:28
+
0:13
+1
3:59
-
-1
4:59
+6
2:46
+
1:07
697462%136.670.56
10.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
1:29
+
3:06
+
0:27
+3
4:24
-
-
+
2:36
+4
2:16
6100053%135.160.56
11.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+
0:10
+5
2:47
+
0:18
+2
3:26
-
-
+5
3:45
+
4:39
6114766%133.700.56
12.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+1
2:15
+10
3:25
+1
0:11
+
3:53
-
-
+1
4:22
+1
3:24
6133370%132.260.56
13.
BelarusianSU Surprise Team: Irzhavsky,Pisarchik
-
+
2:11
+
0:10
+
3:04
-
-
+6
2:40
+
0:49
565554%109.040.50
14.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
1:46
+1
4:23
+
0:31
-
-
-
+1
1:02
+
4:13
575728%107.890.50
15.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
-9
4:45
+
3:16
+
0:13
+
4:21
-
-
+2
1:31
+2
2:55
581744%106.770.50
16.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Kuznetsov
-
+
3:42
+
0:26
+
4:14
-
-3
4:59
+
2:52
+2
3:14
590928%105.670.50
17.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov
+2
4:48
+18
4:09
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
1:18
+3
2:23
5122982%104.590.50
18.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Pobegaev
+6
1:46
+34
4:50
+
0:30
-
-
-
+5
4:16
+1
3:12
5179590%103.540.50
19.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov, Kabulov
-
+
2:12
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
3:20
+
1:05
44190%82.000.42
20.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-10
3:40
+2
1:35
+
0:19
-
-
-
+1
2:01
+
2:22
443842%81.190.42
21.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs
-4
4:49
+2
3:24
+2
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:45
+
2:27
459055%80.390.42
22.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Tikhomirov, Vorobyev
-
+
2:37
+
0:51
-3
4:59
-
-
+5
1:45
+1
3:55
467060%79.610.42
23.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev
-
+1
3:27
+1
1:55
-
-
-
+1
2:22
+2
2:23
470855%78.850.42
24.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-10
4:50
+10
3:13
+
0:39
-
-
-
+3
1:41
+
2:15
472976%78.100.42
25.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini
-11
4:57
+1
1:51
+
0:57
-
-
-
+2
4:06
+2
4:29
478555%77.360.42
26.
USA Team XZ: Isenbaev, Fetisov
-26
4:58
+15
3:09
+1
0:22
-
-
-
+2
1:15
+5
3:02
492985%76.640.42
27.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
+8
4:55
+1
0:24
-
-
-
+6
3:55
+
2:09
498478%75.930.42
28.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko,Zhgirovski
-3
4:59
+6
4:15
+
1:19
-
-
-
+3
4:08
+1
3:55
4101871%75.230.42
29.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-5
4:59
+2
4:23
+
0:16
-
-
-
+3
4:08
+13
3:54
4112281%74.550.42
30.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
-
+28
3:41
+
1:17
-
-
-
+1
2:10
+1
4:49
4131888%73.870.42
31.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-
-7
4:59
+
0:17
-
-
-
+3
1:20
+
2:54
333250%54.910.38
32.
SCH_SPb SK1 Team: Krachun, Kuz'mina, Filippov
-
+
2:37
+
0:09
-
-
-
+2
2:57
-2
4:59
338340%54.420.39
33.
SPb SU Sehenswurdigkeit: Gorokhov, Serebryakov, Siunov
-
-17
4:59
+
0:20
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+1
3:37
338750%53.950.38
34.
Perm: Ponomarev
-
-35
4:58
+
0:34
-
-
-
+2
3:39
+
2:12
342640%53.480.38
35.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
-1
4:58
+
3:42
+3
0:24
-
-
-
+1
2:36
-9
4:56
348257%53.020.39
36.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
-
-7
4:59
+
0:26
-
-
-
+5
3:03
+5
4:26
367676%52.560.38
37.
Kiev NU Fdg: Ignatenko
-
+20
3:08
+1
0:45
-6
2:14
-
-
-3
4:59
+6
4:25
3103990%52.120.41
38.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
-35
4:11
-22
4:59
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+46
3:04
+
3:34
3136794%51.680.38
39.
SPb SU pOnion: Belous, Granovsky, Tyschuk
-
-1
4:52
+
0:19
-
-
-
-8
4:27
+
2:19
21580%34.170.34
40.
SPb SU Storm warning: Polyansky, Lizunov, Savchenkov
-12
4:59
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
21760%33.880.34
41.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
-12
4:59
+3
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:57
-2
4:58
220560%33.610.30
42.
SCH_SPb Men Are From Mars: V'yuginov, Kryukov
-19
2:34
-
+2
1:05
-
-
-1
2:05
+
2:06
-2
4:17
223250%33.330.30
43.
SCH_SPb Zzz: Smirnov, Tomp, Klyuev
-
-1
4:58
+
0:14
-
-
-
+2
2:59
-2
4:31
223450%33.060.30
44.
Kant FU #1: Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
+1
2:49
-4
4:58
224533%32.800.30
45.
Grodno bl++: Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-2
3:06
-8
4:59
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+4
2:30
-
232071%32.540.30
46.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Petrov, Polyakov, Monastyrshyn
-
+6
3:05
+1
0:24
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-2
4:47
234977%32.280.36
47.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
-
-12
4:59
+1
0:24
-
-
-
+4
3:46
-6
3:38
235171%32.030.30
48.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
-
-3
4:59
+2
0:50
-
-
-
+3
3:26
-2
4:41
235671%31.780.30
49.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev
-2
2:26
-
+3
3:47
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
239266%31.540.34
50.
SPb SU: Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein
-
+10
3:46
+
0:30
-
-
-
-13
4:57
-
245783%31.300.36
51.
SCH_SPb KPSS: Podguzov, Stepanov, Stepanov
-
+8
4:46
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-1
2:56
-
253483%31.060.36
52.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
+1
3:50
-3
4:15
-
-
+3
3:59
-
254966%30.830.30
53.
Izhevsk STU #3: Bannikov, Zhujkov, Sutygin
-
-
+11
2:06
-
-
-
+9
4:09
-2
4:59
277590%30.600.30
54.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
+34
3:15
+3
1:38
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
2103394%30.370.36
55.
SPb SU Where is Bobig dug into?: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
-
-1
4:47
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-7
4:00
1210%15.070.16
56.
SCH_Minsk: School 41 Zhuk, Vasilevski, Semchenkov
-
-5
2:09
+
0:32
-
-
-
-2
4:22
-4
3:22
1320%14.960.16
57.
SCH_SPb Prosto ne povezlo: Boykiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
1350%14.860.16
58.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-
-
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-8
4:43
13750%14.750.16
59.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy
-
-19
4:57
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
1420%14.640.16
60.
SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
-
-38
3:49
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-3
3:30
14450%14.540.16
61.
SCH_SPb Le Carrot Top: Loktev, Nemilov, Strukov
-
-
+2
0:33
-
-
-
-11
4:57
-
17366%14.440.16
62.
Izhevsk STU #2: Lebedenko, Torkhov, Sebeldin
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-7
4:49
-
17550%14.340.16
63.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko
-
-
+2
0:36
-
-
-
-
-17
4:42
17666%14.240.16
64.
SCH_SPb PhTS #1: Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko
-1
4:56
-38
4:59
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
19350%14.140.16
65.
SPb SU f(x) and its friends: Zherebtsov, Kalikin, Ulmashev
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
111366%14.040.16
66.
SCH_SPb S-TEAM: Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul
-
-
+4
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
127780%13.950.16
67.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev
-
-
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-6
4:07
-
131566%13.850.16
68.
SPb SU Firefly: Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov
-
-
+4
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
135480%13.760.16
69.
SPb NRU ITMO 5: Markina, Nechaev, Polyarny
-
-
+5
4:31
-
-
-
-1
4:10
-
137183%13.670.16
70.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
-
-
+5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
139583%13.580.16
71-83.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-
-23
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SCH_SPb Pelmen: Yesin, Tumanova, Schumaher
-
-
-17
4:54
-
-
-
-6
4:41
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SCH_SPb Pwn3D: Belyi, Moklev, Nikonov
-13
4:59
-
-1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SCH_SPb Baal's team: Blokhina, Zamyatin, Lapshin
-
-
-10
3:53
-
-
-
-2
1:50
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SPb SU Alkofest: Dajneko, Efremov, Chudov
-1
4:31
-
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Far Eastern FU 1: Sporyshev, Larkina
-
-
-7
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Sofia U cs_Diablo: Vladimirov
-
-
-7
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SCH_SPb Lisiy Nosik: Danilov, Kraev, Mamaev
-5
4:44
-
-2
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SCH_SPb Alternative Cookies: Smirnykh, Sokol, Chepurovsky
-
-
-5
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: Kats, Kats, Romanova
-
-
-2
1:29
-
-
-
-
-1
1:44
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SPb SU 300 grams: Bykov, Romanov, Khrustalev
-2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:27
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Ageev, Averin, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:12
000%0.000.00
71-83.
SCH_SPb: Sokolovskaya, Surovegin, Turchina
-
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1984952244311122701771430
Accepted:15
(7%)
37
(7%)
70
(31%)
14
(32%)
3
(27%)
4
(33%)
46
(17%)
39
(22%)
228
(15%)
Dirt:12
(44%)
232
(86%)
72
(50%)
14
(50%)
3
(50%)
3
(42%)
148
(76%)
61
(61%)
545
(70%)
Wrong Answers:48
(24%)
362
(73%)
115
(51%)
22
(51%)
3
(27%)
1
(8%)
161
(59%)
113
(63%)
825
(57%)
Time Limits:99
(50%)
65
(13%)
11
(4%)
1
(2%)
4
(36%)
6
(50%)
9
(3%)
13
(7%)
208
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:23
(11%)
12
(2%)
6
(2%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(12%)
7
(3%)
83
(5%)
Presentation Errors:12
(6%)
18
(3%)
17
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
15
(5%)
4
(2%)
67
(4%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(2%)
5
(11%)
1
(9%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
1
(0%)
19
(1%)