Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:55, Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_SPb Unnamed: Aliev, Gal'kovsky, Turichina, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
64/104
B
0/3
C
46/144
D
36/248
E
43/132
F
0/3
G
15/129
H
7/60
I
31/98
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
0:02
-
+
0:18
+
0:45
+
0:58
-
+
2:06
+
2:48
+
1:25
75040%200.000.51
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin, Babenko
+
0:19
-
+
0:11
+
0:26
+1
0:57
-2
4:56
+5
2:05
+2
2:38
+
2:36
771553%197.180.51
3.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
0:05
-
+
0:20
+5
1:30
+
0:32
-
+1
1:58
+2
3:00
+
2:37
776553%194.440.51
4.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
+
0:13
-
+
0:53
+1
1:53
+
0:35
-
+
3:32
+5
4:30
+
1:17
789746%191.780.51
5.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
0:13
-1
4:47
+3
0:55
+1
0:59
+
1:28
-
+2
4:59
+4
2:42
+
1:39
797858%189.190.51
6.
SPb SU 4: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
+
0:16
-
+
0:45
+3
2:29
+
0:59
-
+3
4:11
+5
4:43
+1
1:46
7115363%186.670.51
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+
0:05
-
+
0:27
+5
1:46
+
0:39
-
+10
4:10
+8
3:40
+4
3:51
7142179%184.210.51
8.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:08
-1
0:05
+
0:34
+2
1:30
+
1:20
-
+
3:04
-10
4:59
+2
3:45
670340%155.840.45
9.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
0:06
-
+
0:24
+4
1:18
+
1:37
-
+2
3:48
-
+1
2:22
671653%153.850.45
10.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn
+
0:04
-
+1
0:21
+11
2:20
+
0:48
-
+2
2:40
-5
4:45
+
2:53
682870%151.900.45
11.
SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
+
0:22
-
+1
0:57
+1
2:37
+
1:37
-
+2
4:57
-
+
2:30
686440%150.000.45
12.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
+
0:25
-
+1
1:48
+2
2:04
+1
0:51
-
+2
4:28
-
+2
2:11
687057%148.150.45
13.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+
0:10
-
+1
1:11
+
1:58
+2
2:21
-
+4
4:04
-
+1
2:44
691057%146.340.45
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+2
0:10
-
+
0:21
+
0:50
+
0:59
-
+22
3:48
-3
4:57
+
1:27
693880%144.580.45
15.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov
+
0:07
-
+3
1:13
+1
2:13
+
1:20
-
-14
4:59
-
+1
2:17
553250%119.050.38
16.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
+
0:18
-
+3
1:57
+1
1:23
+
1:42
-
-2
4:54
-2
4:11
+1
3:02
560550%117.650.38
17.
Saratov+Kharkiv: Bondarenko, Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+1
0:16
-
+1
0:44
+6
3:34
+
1:45
-
-11
4:59
-
+
1:57
565861%116.280.38
18.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik: Kulik
+
0:16
-1
4:12
+6
0:59
+3
2:44
+1
3:21
-
-
-
+
1:21
572266%114.940.38
19.
SPb SU Yo: Avdyukhin, Malkovsky, Sidorov
+
0:24
-
+1
1:53
+4
4:28
+
1:03
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:36
574654%113.640.38
20.
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev, Aldan
+1
0:35
-
+1
0:58
+1
2:49
+
3:16
-
-
-
+1
4:01
578144%112.360.38
21.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Mirzayanov
+1
0:23
-
+
0:19
+5
4:19
+
3:20
-
-6
4:59
-2
3:33
+2
2:50
583461%111.110.38
22.
SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Saakyan
+1
0:17
-
+
0:40
+7
2:00
+6
2:44
-
-
-
+
4:32
589473%109.890.38
23.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+3
0:31
-
+
0:55
+3
3:42
+
2:38
-
-
-
+3
4:37
592564%108.700.38
24.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+1
1:18
-
+2
2:33
+3
3:32
+
3:01
-
-
-
+
4:12
599854%107.530.38
25.
SPb SU: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov
+2
0:38
-
+
1:48
+1
4:23
+
2:42
-
+9
4:42
-
-
5109570%106.380.43
26.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
0:19
-
+1
0:42
+2
1:37
+
1:51
-
-
-
-3
4:23
433142%84.210.33
27.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+
0:15
-
+
1:11
-4
4:58
+
2:13
-
-
-
+
4:10
44700%83.330.35
28.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
+1
0:22
-
+
1:21
+3
2:53
+1
3:15
-
-
-
-
457255%82.470.33
29.
SPb SU Russy Pilot: Abishev, Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky
+
0:12
-
+4
2:22
+2
2:53
+1
2:02
-
-
-
-
459163%81.630.33
30.
y_burg18
+1
0:38
-
+3
1:34
+3
2:58
+2
2:37
-
-
-
-3
4:49
464869%80.810.33
31.
SPb SU: Kudinov, Posov, Chashnikov
+
0:13
-
+2
1:53
+4
4:57
+2
3:00
-
-
-
-
476566%80.000.33
32.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+2
0:16
-
+4
3:52
+4
3:38
+
2:54
-
-
-4
4:59
-
484171%79.210.33
33.
lviv04
+
0:16
-
+2
1:58
+5
3:08
-6
4:48
-
-
-1
4:59
+5
4:43
484675%78.430.38
34.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Lazarev
+
0:05
-
+6
4:04
+11
2:46
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
489081%77.670.33
35.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:52
-
+
0:45
-1
4:23
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
31840%57.690.34
36.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin
+
0:30
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:31
318625%57.140.34
37.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+1
0:04
-
+1
0:44
+4
1:58
-
-
-
-
-23
4:03
328766%56.600.31
38.
SPb SU FB Power: Vasilinets, Lushnikov, Serebryakov
+1
0:27
-
+
2:18
-1
4:50
+2
2:36
-
-
-
-
338150%56.070.28
39.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
+
0:17
-
+5
1:42
-15
4:37
-
-
-4
4:48
-
+
2:49
338962%55.560.34
40.
Perm SU 1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+2
0:22
-
+2
2:14
-2
4:58
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
340757%55.050.28
41.
SCH_SPb Endeavour to Jump Together: Kovalenko, Malinovsky, Novikov
+
2:39
-
+2
1:32
-10
4:59
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
346457%54.550.28
42.
Kaunas TU Hardcoders: Kusas, Urnieža, Sedunovas
+1
2:36
-
+
1:32
-5
4:59
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
353650%54.050.28
43.
Kiev NU Ballon: Zdomsky
+1
0:19
-
+3
1:03
+20
4:43
-9
4:56
-
-
-
-8
4:03
384688%53.570.31
44.
lviv03
+6
2:13
-
+8
2:56
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
4:06
385783%53.100.34
45.
minsk58
+
0:31
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
2510%35.090.23
46.
SCH_SPb 2.5 programmers: Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko
+
0:21
-
-9
4:59
-
+2
2:01
-
-
-
-
218350%34.780.25
47.
SCH_SPb Security Violation: Batalyakhin, Gorokhov, Didenko
+
0:30
-
-
-
+4
2:41
-
-
-
-
227166%34.480.25
48.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy
+1
0:49
-
+1
3:22
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
229250%34.190.23
49.
SCH_SPb: Filippov, Kuzmina, Krachun
+
0:14
-
-4
4:58
-
+5
4:01
-
-12
4:59
-
-
235671%33.900.25
50.
SCH_SPb PML 30 team: Koroleva, Khabarov, Shovkoplyas
+
1:13
-
-
-
+2
4:10
-
-
-
-
236350%33.610.25
51.
SPb SU: Golubev, Zarechensky, Malygin
+1
2:34
-
-1
4:59
-
+
3:16
-
-
-
-
237033%33.330.25
52.
SCH_SPb FML_239_#1: Plastinin, Kryukov, Smirnov
+
1:09
-
-7
4:58
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-
-
237850%33.060.25
53.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
+
3:16
-
-3
4:42
+5
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
257271%32.790.30
54.
SCH_SPb Unnamed: Aliev, Gal'kovsky, Turichina
+
0:24
-
-
-7
4:59
-3
3:17
-
-
-
-
1240%16.260.10
55.
SCH_SPb FML239 #9-1: Amirkhanov, Podguzov, Stepanov
+
0:28
-
-
-10
4:45
-8
4:57
-
-
-
-
1280%16.130.10
56.
SCH_SPb Mozgovye Dolgonosiki: Borovkov, Drozdov, Nemilov
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1320%16.000.10
57.
SPb SU Legendary!: Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov
+
0:43
-
-
-
-12
4:42
-1
4:18
-
-
-
1430%15.870.10
58.
SPb SU Firefly: Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1680%15.750.10
59.
SCH_SPb no idea: Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina
+
1:22
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
1820%15.620.10
60.
SCH_SPb DEN: Babkin, Zamyatin, Lapshin
+
1:22
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
1820%15.500.10
61.
SCH_SPb InfoInfoMath: Asadchiy, Lovkov, Matveev
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11640%15.380.10
62.
SPB SU ': Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein
+
2:46
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
11660%15.270.10
63.
SCH_SPb Just a Friends: Boikiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov
+2
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117066%15.150.10
64.
tavrida02
+3
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124375%15.040.10
65.
Kiev NU Mistborns: Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
3:39
127975%14.930.56
66-71.
SCH_SPb 42: Danilov, Mamaev, Moklev
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
66-71.
SCH_SPb Uksus: Olasyuk, Pavlov, Teterina
-
-
-4
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
66-71.
SCH_SPb YuTSh SPb ETU: Bezborodov, Polkovnikov, Smirnov
-3
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
66-71.
SPb SU x3m: Aydemirov, Gamzatov, Yaraliev
-2
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
66-71.
SCH_SPb No Name: Kopchuk, Mokhnachev, Parshukov
-
-
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
66-71.
SCH_SPb Accepted: Afonina, Koverev, Lebedev
-
-
-1
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:104314424813231296098921
Accepted:64
(61%)
0
(0%)
46
(31%)
36
(14%)
43
(32%)
0
(0%)
15
(11%)
7
(11%)
31
(31%)
242
(26%)
Dirt:35
(35%)
0
(0%)
68
(59%)
133
(78%)
39
(47%)
0
(0%)
64
(81%)
26
(78%)
30
(49%)
395
(62%)
Wrong Answers:13
(12%)
0
(0%)
39
(27%)
168
(67%)
74
(56%)
1
(33%)
58
(44%)
46
(76%)
15
(15%)
414
(44%)
Time Limits:3
(2%)
1
(33%)
28
(19%)
32
(12%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
13
(10%)
2
(3%)
21
(21%)
103
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(5%)
1
(33%)
14
(9%)
10
(4%)
12
(9%)
2
(66%)
28
(21%)
4
(6%)
2
(2%)
79
(8%)
Presentation Errors:18
(17%)
1
(33%)
17
(11%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(11%)
1
(1%)
6
(6%)
60
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(23%)
23
(2%)