Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:54, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:57, SPb SU x3m: Aidemirov, Gamzatov, Yaraliev, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
0/78
B
11/36
C
22/150
D
101/175
E
4/34
F
60/186
G
28/130
H
94/149
I
79/233
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin
-4
4:58
+
3:14
+1
2:41
+
0:18
+
2:17
+
1:09
+1
0:51
+
0:25
+
0:15
871220%200.000.52
2.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Poromov
-
+
4:26
+1
1:55
+1
0:10
+1
3:55
+2
2:24
+
2:13
+
0:19
+2
0:43
8111046%198.080.52
3.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
-9
4:59
+
1:46
+
0:56
+
0:19
-
+
1:00
+2
3:28
+
0:14
+
0:28
753422%171.670.46
4.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-9
4:59
+
4:02
+1
2:12
+
0:11
-
+
0:42
+
2:34
+
0:09
+
0:21
763412%170.050.46
5.
Waterloo U Black: Tyson, Benoit, Raichuk
-8
4:58
+
3:51
+
4:12
+2
0:30
-
+1
3:05
+
1:13
+
0:50
+
0:39
792330%168.460.46
6.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
-2
4:57
+2
3:48
+3
0:43
+2
4:24
+1
1:03
+1
1:49
+
0:24
+
0:31
794656%166.900.47
7.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
-
+6
3:55
+1
3:35
+1
0:14
-
+
1:24
+1
2:35
+
0:35
+
0:30
795156%165.370.46
8.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Gusakov
-
+6
4:39
+
1:53
+1
0:33
-
+3
0:59
+
2:38
+2
0:53
+
0:19
795663%163.860.46
9.
Tokyo Kroliki: Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima
-12
4:59
-
+6
4:32
+
0:13
+
4:08
+
0:52
+1
3:19
+
0:11
+1
0:28
798653%162.390.47
10.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
-
-
+
1:31
+1
0:04
-
+
0:52
+
1:10
+
0:14
+
0:20
627414%137.950.38
11.
Belarusian SU RomkaTeam: Udovichenko
-
-3
4:59
+1
3:41
+
0:04
-
+1
2:21
+1
1:33
+
0:22
+
0:31
657333%136.730.38
12.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
-
-
+
3:12
+1
0:14
-
+
0:57
+
4:31
+
0:08
+1
0:25
660925%135.530.38
13.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+1
3:46
-
+1
0:48
-
+
1:24
+
2:51
+
0:21
+
0:53
664425%134.350.40
14.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
+
4:09
-1
4:41
+1
0:21
-
+
1:24
+1
2:57
+1
0:27
+
0:35
665633%133.190.40
15.
Zhukov team: Zhukov
-
-
+6
3:36
+
0:14
-
+
1:45
+1
4:43
+1
0:26
+
0:10
681757%132.050.38
16.
SPb SU: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
-
-
+2
3:44
+1
0:24
-
+
2:20
+2
4:11
+
0:30
+
0:47
681945%130.930.38
17.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-
-
+3
2:59
+1
0:44
-
+4
2:35
+2
4:02
+
0:30
+1
1:04
693764%129.830.38
18.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
-
+3
3:18
+1
1:23
-
+1
2:46
+2
3:55
+
1:31
+
1:43
6101853%128.750.38
19.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
-
-
+
0:29
-4
4:59
+
1:12
+
2:05
+
0:23
+1
0:46
531516%106.400.30
20.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
-1
4:33
-
-1
4:56
+
0:08
-
+
1:09
+
4:32
+1
0:41
+
0:22
543416%105.530.30
21.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Krasko, Lazarev
-
-
+2
2:46
+1
0:22
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:38
+
0:55
544137%104.670.32
22.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+2
4:43
-
+1
0:28
-
+
1:33
-
+
0:19
+
0:46
553137%103.830.34
23.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
-
-
-5
4:59
+
0:18
-
+1
1:29
+2
4:13
+1
0:54
+
0:35
553144%103.000.30
24.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal', Pimenov, Gorshenin
-
-
-7
4:59
+1
0:23
-
+
2:26
+4
3:44
+
0:34
+1
0:14
556454%102.180.30
25.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
-2
4:36
+1
0:48
-
+
2:20
+1
4:24
+
1:02
+
0:33
558928%101.380.30
26.
Japan teamWAKABA: Oka, Yatoh, Takahara
-
-
+1
3:18
+
0:51
-
+2
2:42
-8
3:57
+1
0:36
+
1:10
560044%100.590.32
27.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
-
+3
4:27
-2
4:51
+
0:28
-
+
2:00
-
+
0:25
+1
1:24
560644%99.810.34
28.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
-
+2
2:40
+
0:11
-
+1
4:14
-2
4:51
+1
1:08
+
0:40
561544%99.040.32
29.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
-
-
-
+1
0:36
-
+1
2:02
+2
4:24
+
0:46
+
1:06
561644%98.280.30
30.
Vinnytsia NTU Nevidomy: Nevidomy
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+1
2:25
+
4:14
+2
0:38
+1
1:10
563444%97.540.30
31.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
-
+3
4:57
+
0:08
-
-
+1
3:39
+1
0:27
+
0:38
569250%96.800.38
32.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:12
-
+3
4:57
+3
4:18
+
0:22
+
0:52
576254%96.080.30
33.
Donetsk NU Retired: Lunyov
-
-
+
4:38
+1
1:49
-
+2
3:29
-
+
1:57
+
1:27
586237%95.370.32
34.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
-
+3
1:08
-
+
1:51
+12
4:44
+
0:45
+
1:18
588875%94.670.30
35.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Tolstikov
-
-
+
3:03
+
1:01
-
+1
0:55
-2
4:56
+
3:26
+7
3:47
589561%93.980.32
36.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
1:17
-8
4:58
+
0:27
+
0:52
41870%74.640.20
37.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
-
-16
4:59
+1
0:28
-
+
1:59
-1
4:52
+
0:11
+
1:06
424520%74.100.20
38.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+1
1:41
-12
4:59
+1
0:53
+
0:41
425133%73.570.20
39.
Ural FU Stigius: Dublennykh
-
-
-
+1
0:10
-
+1
2:14
-2
2:42
+
0:28
+
0:39
425333%73.050.20
40.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
+1
2:03
-
+2
0:30
+
0:51
427442%72.540.20
41.
SCH_SPb Endeavour to Jump Together: Malinovsky, Kovalenko, Novikov
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
+
2:13
-
+
0:17
+2
1:04
430542%72.030.20
42.
Belarusian SU #2: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
2:09
-5
4:57
+
1:02
+
1:26
43280%71.530.20
43.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Demianyuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev
-
-
-
+2
0:51
-
+
2:25
-11
4:59
+
1:01
+1
0:30
434842%71.030.20
44.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
-
-
-6
4:44
+
0:49
-
+1
0:53
-
+1
0:47
+
2:48
435933%70.550.20
45.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
-
-
+
0:48
-20
4:51
+
2:30
-
+
0:43
+1
1:37
436020%70.070.20
46.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+2
3:22
-4
4:53
+
0:15
+1
1:02
436542%69.590.20
47.
lviv03
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+
1:20
-1
3:51
+1
1:33
+1
1:45
437633%69.130.20
48.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov
-1
2:02
-
-7
4:59
+
0:10
-
+1
4:28
-
+1
0:24
+
0:35
437833%68.670.20
49.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
+1
2:56
-
+
0:48
+
1:18
438020%68.210.20
50.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-4
4:59
-
-4
4:55
+
0:51
-
+2
2:52
-
+
0:46
+
1:17
438833%67.760.20
51.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
-
-
-
+2
0:18
-3
4:48
+1
2:42
-
+1
0:36
+1
1:15
439255%67.320.20
52.
South Ural SU 1: Tsybulevskiy, Bich, Belov
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
+2
3:58
-
+
0:37
+1
1:22
443342%66.880.20
53.
SCH_Mozyr Kulik: Kulik
-
-
-1
3:56
+2
1:24
-
+3
3:12
-
+
0:38
+
0:24
444055%66.450.20
54.
Prudaev team: Nefyodov, Prudaev
-
-
-9
4:10
+2
1:26
-
+
0:56
-
+1
2:06
+1
1:53
446250%66.030.20
55.
Moscow SU Olaluha: Volnov, Khalman, Yandimirkin
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
+1
4:02
-
+1
1:09
+
1:23
446533%65.610.20
56.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+
4:56
-
+
0:56
+3
1:40
457350%65.190.20
57.
Almaty IITU 1: Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Seitkozaev
-
-
-2
4:59
+2
0:29
-
+9
4:34
-
+
0:14
+1
1:04
462275%64.780.20
58.
minsk19
-5
1:57
-
-2
4:57
+1
1:48
-
+3
3:54
-
+
2:07
+1
2:25
471555%64.380.20
59.
SPb SU: Zvonarev, Korchemkin, Tarasov
-
-
-
+2
1:09
-
+1
2:53
-
+
0:24
+6
4:56
474469%63.980.20
60.
Perm SU #2: Akimov, Zayakin, Osherov
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
+4
4:33
-
+2
1:01
+6
2:29
479275%63.580.20
61.
Orel STU Alex_KPR team: Kouprin, Korolev
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
-2
1:25
-3
3:40
+
0:37
+
0:27
3780%47.390.12
62.
Saratov SU #4: Gusarov, Konovalov, Koval
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-4
4:14
-
+
0:31
+
0:50
31060%47.100.12
63.
SPb SU: Kudinov, Posov, Chashnikov
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-4
4:57
-
+
0:19
+
1:19
31280%46.820.12
64.
SPb SU: Avdyukhin, Malkovsky, Sidorov
-7
4:59
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-1
4:10
-
+1
0:51
+
0:20
313740%46.540.12
65.
SPb SU: Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-3
4:59
-
+
0:13
+2
0:49
314350%46.260.12
66.
SPb SU it up!: Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-1
3:54
-
+
0:22
+
1:44
317725%45.980.12
67.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Ismailov, Dergachyov
-
-
-
+2
1:07
-
-2
1:12
-
+
0:55
+
1:34
325740%45.710.12
68.
Perm STU: Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
-1
3:24
-
+5
1:25
+
1:01
326162%45.440.12
69.
Moscow AI #2: Fedotov
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
-11
4:59
-
+
1:18
+
2:09
32620%45.180.12
70.
SCH_SPb PhTS 42: Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:13
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+3
2:13
326357%44.910.12
71.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Reshetnikov
-
-
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+2
1:50
328057%44.650.12
72.
Ural FU Psych Up: Fominykh, Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-1
4:05
-
+
0:57
+2
1:49
329650%44.400.12
73.
Novosibirsk SU #999.99: Stenenko, Beloshapko, Mezin
-
-
-
+1
0:23
-
-1
4:58
-
+
0:38
+3
3:30
335257%44.140.12
74.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-2
4:55
+
2:14
+1
3:10
335525%43.890.12
75.
SCH_SPb net idej: Simarova, Filimokhina
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
1:06
+3
3:49
338750%43.640.12
76.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-
+3
2:06
-
-8
4:15
-
+
0:51
+
2:40
339950%43.400.12
77.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU2: Rozhnovsky, Podtelkin, Kazak
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
+2
0:51
+
3:52
340950%43.160.12
78.
SCH_SPb Ook? Ook!: Logunov, Polyansky, Polyarny
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
+4
4:50
-
+
0:33
-5
3:06
342657%42.920.18
79.
Moscow SU CHM: Chistyakov, Koltsov, Doykov
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-2
3:38
-
+
0:25
+10
2:07
343578%42.680.12
80.
Taurida NU:
-15
3:19
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-2
4:53
-
+
4:28
+3
4:13
384257%42.450.12
81.
SCH_SPb Security Violation: Batalyakhin, Gorokhov, Didenko
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
0:37
-4
4:58
2610%28.140.06
82.
SPb NRU ITMO E621: Gerasimov, Meinster, Shulaev
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-
+
0:35
-14
4:43
27733%27.990.06
83.
SPb SU: Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
+
0:39
-1
3:56
2880%27.840.06
84.
SPb SU Prodam Kota: Vorobyev, Lushnikov, Serebryakov
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-2
4:01
-
+
0:45
-5
3:16
29633%27.690.06
85.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
+
0:18
-7
3:16
211233%27.540.06
86.
BelarusianSU #12 JTE Team : Brzezinsky, Belyi
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+2
0:26
-
212060%27.390.06
87.
SCH_SPb KPSS: Podguzov, Stepanov, Stepanov
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
+
1:46
-16
4:59
21360%27.250.06
88.
SCH_SPb BrainGorce: Belyakov, Kononov, Koroleva
-
-
-
+2
0:23
-
-
-
+
1:16
-7
4:45
214050%27.110.06
89.
SCH_SPb Mozgovye Dolgonosiki: Borovkov, Nemilov, Sotnikov
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-6
4:59
215533%26.960.06
90.
SPb SU x3m: Aidemirov, Gamzatov, Yaraliev
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-4
4:59
-
+
1:48
-
217933%26.820.06
91.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-4
1:03
224160%26.680.06
92.
baku03
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
-1
3:19
-
+5
2:04
-3
2:28
227375%26.550.06
93.
SPb Mining U: Vykhodtsev, Ivanchenko, Filyanin
-
-
-
+2
0:58
-
-
-
+4
2:21
-5
4:47
232075%26.410.06
94.
Moscow AI #9: Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-
-
+2
3:20
-
-
-
+2
2:22
-5
4:56
242366%26.280.06
95.
SCH_SPb Accepted: Koverev, Lebedev, Hadanovich
-
-
-2
3:31
+
0:41
-
-
-
-1
3:04
-
1410%13.070.03
96.
SPb SU Voodoo people: Valeev, Sushentsev, Trenin
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-2
2:32
-
1490%13.010.03
97.
SCH_SPb PhML30 #1: Koroleva, Minaev, Tsvetkov
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-1
3:33
-4
4:57
-
1530%12.940.03
98.
SCH_SPb Aliska and Ko: Demyanov, Mityushin, Peeva
-
-
-4
3:12
+1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
18350%12.880.03
99.
SPb SU Bredogenerator: Andreev, Kovalev, Kurnikov
-
-2
3:58
-
+2
0:47
-
-7
4:43
-
-
-
18766%12.810.03
100.
SPb DOB: Golishevsky, Zotov, Lukyanov
-2
4:59
-
-
+
2:03
-
-2
4:26
-
-
-
11230%12.750.03
101.
SCH_SPb PhML239-10: Zamyatin, Prokopenko
-
-
-13
4:15
+2
1:33
-
-4
4:16
-
-
-1
4:58
113366%12.680.03
102-104.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko
-
-
-2
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-104.
SCH_Mozyr Dryapko: Dryapko
-
-
-
-1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-104.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:7836150175341861301492331171
Accepted:0
(0%)
11
(30%)
22
(14%)
101
(57%)
4
(11%)
60
(32%)
28
(21%)
94
(63%)
79
(33%)
399
(34%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
18
(62%)
35
(61%)
73
(41%)
3
(42%)
63
(51%)
40
(58%)
48
(33%)
71
(47%)
351
(46%)
Wrong Answers:13
(16%)
17
(47%)
25
(16%)
67
(38%)
13
(38%)
90
(48%)
38
(29%)
42
(28%)
54
(23%)
359
(30%)
Time Limits:48
(61%)
6
(16%)
84
(56%)
1
(0%)
16
(47%)
15
(8%)
43
(33%)
2
(1%)
87
(37%)
302
(25%)
Run-Time Errors:11
(14%)
0
(0%)
9
(6%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(6%)
10
(7%)
7
(4%)
8
(3%)
58
(4%)
Presentation Errors:4
(5%)
2
(5%)
3
(2%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
8
(4%)
3
(2%)
4
(2%)
2
(0%)
31
(2%)
Memory Limits:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
22
(1%)