Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:19, SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:57, MIPT Ruby: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
64/188
B
19/64
C
64/256
D
6/42
E
4/9
F
3/38
G
61/549
H
111/223
I
92/336
J
14/66
K
0/16
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
+
0:51
+
2:54
+1
3:43
+
1:30
-
+2
3:35
+1
1:36
+
0:09
+1
0:53
+
2:36
-
9116835%200.000.58
2.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+
1:50
+
2:22
+1
0:59
+
1:43
-
+1
3:58
+
1:16
+1
0:44
+3
1:03
+5
3:15
-1
4:42
9125455%198.260.58
3.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin
+
0:52
+4
4:45
+2
2:28
+
3:03
+
2:22
-
+2
1:56
+
0:16
+
1:08
+5
4:55
-
9156859%196.550.58
-
(unofficial) Petr Mitrichev
+2
0:31
+
0:59
+1
1:08
+
2:36
-
-5
4:45
+3
1:52
+
0:04
+
0:16
+4
3:29
-
885955%  
4.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
0:23
+
2:14
+1
2:22
-
+
3:59
-
+1
2:11
+1
0:41
+
0:58
+
3:11
-
8102227%173.220.54
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+2
1:13
+
2:49
+2
1:20
-
+
4:16
-
+1
1:31
+
0:13
+1
0:28
+
3:51
-9
4:58
8106442%171.750.54
6.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
1:33
+
1:49
+
0:55
-
+
4:48
-
+3
2:25
+
0:19
+2
0:32
+1
4:16
-
8112042%170.310.54
7.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+1
2:18
+
3:18
+
1:08
+
2:50
-
+5
4:57
+1
2:04
+
0:24
+1
0:40
-3
4:59
-
8122350%168.890.55
8.
Kyiv NU RAVEman: Raichuk
+
0:11
+2
1:30
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+5
3:45
+1
0:20
+
0:49
+
4:39
-
789456%146.560.48
9.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
1:22
+3
4:35
+1
1:37
-6
4:57
-
-
+3
2:01
+1
0:11
+1
0:53
+
3:53
-
7105556%145.360.48
10.
BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+3
3:13
+
2:07
+3
1:21
-
-
-
+1
1:49
+1
0:28
+
0:33
+4
4:52
-
7110563%144.170.48
11.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
3:39
+
2:08
+3
2:48
-
-
-
+2
2:12
+3
0:55
+1
0:38
+
3:22
-
7112556%143.010.48
12.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+1
2:53
+1
3:43
+1
2:12
-
-
-
+2
1:19
+1
0:11
+
0:46
-
-
678550%121.600.41
13.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+
2:27
-
+2
3:03
-
-
-
+1
1:05
+1
0:25
+1
1:19
+2
4:06
-
688953%120.630.42
14.
SPb SU: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+
3:21
+
4:18
+1
1:38
-6
4:51
-
-
+5
1:44
+1
0:29
+
1:32
-
-
692453%119.690.41
15.
MIPT Ruby: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
+1
3:10
+4
4:32
+
0:57
-
-
-
+3
3:03
+1
0:33
+1
1:20
-13
4:59
-
6101862%118.750.41
16.
NTU of Ukraine
+
0:59
+
4:14
+1
3:44
-
-
-
+5
3:03
+2
1:02
+
1:37
-
-
6104257%117.830.41
17.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+
1:22
-
+1
1:33
-2
4:19
-
-
+9
3:37
+
0:11
+2
1:48
+5
4:45
-
6113973%116.920.42
18.
Kyiv NU Rizvanov: Rizvanov
+5
1:13
+1
4:22
+
2:00
-
-
-
+14
3:26
+1
1:22
+5
1:51
-4
4:59
-
6137781%116.030.41
19.
Zhukov team: Zhukov, Kopeliovich, Goldshteyn
+
1:33
-
+1
0:24
+
2:28
-
-
-
+1
0:14
+2
1:02
-
-6
4:59
542444%95.960.42
20.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+1
0:52
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
+1
3:07
+
0:16
+1
1:28
-
-
545537%95.240.32
21.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov
+
0:53
+6
3:07
+
1:28
-
-
-
-7
4:51
+1
0:12
+
0:26
-
-
550758%94.530.40
22.
Ufa SATU Turtle Commander: Bormotov, Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
3:02
-
+
1:49
-1
2:16
-
-
+
1:14
+3
0:26
+
1:35
-3
4:59
-
554837%93.830.32
23.
MIPT Guinnes and Pistachios: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Rukhovich
+1
3:27
-5
4:59
+
1:02
-
-
-
+3
2:36
+
0:14
+
0:31
-
-
555344%93.140.32
24.
SPb SU: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+1
3:16
-
+2
1:37
-
-
-
+1
1:57
+1
0:36
+
0:48
-
-
559550%92.460.32
25.
Volgograd STU #1 team2k: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Agafonov
+
1:15
-8
4:48
+4
3:49
-
-
-
+
2:15
+1
0:19
+
0:47
-
-
560650%91.790.32
26.
Moscow SU Useless: Kolesnichenko
+1
1:39
-
+3
3:48
-
-
-
+
2:30
+
0:22
+
0:47
-
-
562844%91.130.32
27.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:55
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
+5
4:51
+
0:15
+
1:15
-
-
563850%90.480.32
28.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+1
1:15
-5
4:59
+2
2:31
-
-
-
+4
3:52
+
0:15
+
0:45
-
-
566158%89.830.32
29.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+
0:57
-
+1
4:43
-
-
-14
4:17
+3
3:55
+1
0:12
+
0:29
-
-
571850%89.200.32
30.
Perm SU REMember: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+1
4:08
-
+
3:58
-
-
-
+
2:37
+
0:13
+
0:49
-
-
572716%88.580.32
31.
spb45
+
1:14
-
+2
2:43
-5
4:58
-
-
+4
3:58
+
0:11
+2
1:21
-
-
572861%87.960.32
32.
Orel STU 1: Vetrov, Kouprin
+
1:17
-
+
3:54
-
-
-
+4
3:25
+1
0:28
+
1:39
-
-
574650%87.360.32
33.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Avdyukhin, Udalov
+
2:28
-
+
1:02
-2
4:42
-
-
+1
1:36
+1
0:27
+5
4:40
-
-
575658%86.760.32
34.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
+
1:08
-
+1
3:14
-
-
-
+1
3:02
+2
1:44
+
2:12
-
-
576344%86.170.32
35.
Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #1: Ramos, Remon, Vinyals
+
1:21
-
+2
3:01
-1
3:53
-
-
+4
2:58
+
1:31
+1
1:39
-
-
577258%85.590.32
36.
South Ural SU Inception: Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko
+1
2:34
-
+1
2:45
-3
4:58
-
-3
4:45
+4
4:17
+
0:17
+
1:05
-
-
578154%85.010.32
37.
Moscow SU Room 315: Ignatev, Artyukhin, Paramonov
+
3:53
-
+
3:01
-
-
-
+2
3:16
+
0:25
+
2:12
-
-
580828%84.440.32
38.
Kazan FU: Enkov, Kornilenko, Larin
+1
4:02
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
+3
4:29
+
0:34
+
0:53
-
-
585650%83.890.32
39.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
-
-
+1
4:15
-1
4:55
-
-1
3:52
+5
1:43
+
0:16
+1
1:05
+3
3:47
-
586766%83.330.41
40.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
+5
3:18
-
+
3:59
-2
0:47
-
-
+2
4:45
+
0:45
+
1:21
-
-
599058%82.790.32
41.
Ural SU: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin
+3
4:41
-
+1
4:32
-
-
-
+2
4:22
+
0:41
+
1:21
-
-
5105954%82.250.32
42.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+6
4:47
-
+1
2:41
-1
4:56
-
-
+5
3:37
+3
0:13
+
1:23
-
-
5106375%81.720.32
43.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Zhuykov, Proshlyakov
+2
4:14
-
+3
2:03
-
-
-
+11
4:39
+
0:25
+2
1:13
-
-
5111678%81.200.32
44.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
+
2:27
-
+1
2:51
-
-
-
+11
4:12
+3
0:27
+2
3:17
-
-
5113677%80.680.32
45.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
+4
2:51
-
+4
4:58
-
-
-
+9
4:30
+1
0:40
+1
1:02
-
-
5122379%80.170.32
46.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
+
4:24
-
+9
2:58
-
-
-
+15
4:48
+2
1:02
+1
2:12
-
-
5146684%79.660.32
47.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
+
2:04
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-12
4:59
+
0:18
+1
1:25
-
-
428720%63.330.29
48.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+1
2:55
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-5
3:37
+
0:17
+
0:54
-
-
439842%62.940.29
49.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+
2:56
-
+
1:55
-
-5
4:54
-
-14
4:58
+1
0:16
+1
1:19
-
-
442733%62.550.29
50.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
3:09
-
+1
2:19
-1
4:42
-
-
-17
4:57
+
0:11
+1
0:53
-
-
443433%62.170.29
51.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Shkabara
+1
3:38
-
-4
4:46
-
-
-
+1
3:00
+
0:16
+
0:40
-
-
449633%61.790.29
52.
Petrozavodsk SU Impromptu: Basunkov, Fedulin, Ioffe
-4
4:58
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
+6
3:17
+
0:17
+1
1:01
-
-
455463%61.410.29
53.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
+2
1:59
-
-9
4:30
-
-
-
+5
2:49
+1
0:55
+1
1:42
-
-
462669%61.040.29
54.
Tyumen SU 1: Chernenkov, Krasnoperov, Prudaev
-
-
+3
3:24
-
-
-
+8
2:51
+
0:17
+
1:15
-
-
468873%60.680.29
55.
Orenburg SU + Siberian SUTI Siburg SU: Bakhturin, Semenov, Yakovleva
+2
4:26
-
+3
2:47
-
-
-
-5
4:44
+
0:31
+1
2:37
-
-
474260%60.320.29
56.
Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #4: Mauri, Alvarez, Cusell
+1
2:05
-
+6
3:37
-
-
-1
0:38
-1
1:05
+2
0:54
+2
2:24
-
-
476173%59.960.29
57.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
+6
4:58
-
+1
3:25
-
-
-
-6
4:20
+1
0:35
+1
1:10
-
-
478969%59.610.29
58.
SCH_Izhevsk: Dmitriev, Medvedev, Semenov
-
-
+
3:08
-
-
-
+7
2:49
+1
0:52
+2
4:19
-
-
487071%59.260.29
59.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:47
+1
0:50
+1
3:25
-
-
491866%58.910.29
60.
Perm SU #3: Vakhrushev, Pobegaev, Shafer
-1
4:44
-
+3
2:44
-
-
-
+12
4:58
+2
0:42
+
1:36
-
-
494280%58.570.29
61.
Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
+1
3:57
-
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
+3
2:46
+1
3:25
-
-
497855%58.240.29
62.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:32
+1
2:45
+4
4:54
-
-
4109071%57.900.29
63.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
-1
1:44
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-
+3
1:43
+
0:35
+
1:16
-
-
327650%43.180.24
64.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Jlobich,Tkachenko
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:20
+1
0:56
+1
1:17
-
-
327840%42.940.23
65.
Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #2: Mirave, Mayo, Roura
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:04
+
0:29
+2
2:03
-
-
334940%42.700.23
66.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
-5
4:54
-2
2:58
-2
4:23
-
-
-
+1
3:22
+1
1:11
+
1:42
-
-
341640%42.460.24
67.
MIPT 3: Chebanov, Kondakova
+1
2:25
-2
4:08
+1
2:03
-
-
-
-6
4:28
-6
2:59
+3
1:20
-
-
344862%42.220.37
68.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev
+1
1:40
+2
4:41
-
-
-
-
-4
2:31
+
0:17
-3
1:56
-
-
345950%41.990.44
69.
Team.GOV: Hao, Kantorov, Kokovin
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:20
+2
0:34
+
0:53
-
-
360881%41.760.24
70.
Ural SU Blot: Gein, Pesterev, Shhelkonogov
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-
+4
4:48
+1
1:09
+1
2:12
-
-
361166%41.530.24
71.
Ulyanovsk STU Nabla: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:38
+1
0:17
+
1:44
-
-
362078%41.300.24
72.
Tbilisi SU 2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:57
+1
0:22
+1
1:39
-
-
364082%41.080.24
73.
Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #3: Ballester, Spagnolo
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:55
+2
2:07
+
3:17
-
-
377972%40.860.24
74.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-2
3:40
-
+4
4:04
-
-
-
-10
4:58
+2
2:28
+
4:47
-
-
380166%40.640.23
75.
South Ural SU 2: Gainetdinov, Litichevsky, Nesterov
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:55
+1
0:26
+
1:15
-
-
212233%26.950.12
76.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin
-1
0:49
-
-1
1:21
-
-
-
-5
2:36
+
0:09
+3
0:56
-
-
212560%26.810.12
77.
MIPT: Grigor'ev, Semenov
-1
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:34
+
1:27
-
-
214233%26.670.12
78.
Perm STU Hindoo: Baluev, Vlasov, Shilov
-
-
-2
4:43
-
-
-
-3
4:55
+
0:23
+
2:02
-
-
21450%26.530.12
79.
Ural FU: Kuznetsov, Nigmatullin, Galimzyanov
-
-
-2
4:13
-
-
-
-4
4:27
+1
0:42
+
1:40
-
-
216333%26.390.12
80.
Izhevsk STU + Ural FU: Burlakov, Gatin, Fetisov
-1
1:33
-
-7
4:29
-
-
-
-9
4:58
+
0:13
+3
1:42
-
-
217660%26.250.12
81.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-4
4:42
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-3
3:26
+
0:47
-23
4:55
-
-
21980%26.120.25
82.
Magnitogorsk STU: Dyatlov, Lobanov, Sergeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:55
+2
0:30
+2
1:32
-
-
220366%25.980.12
83.
Ural SU Slackers: Vlasov, Ivanov, Prigornev
-
-
-10
4:41
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:55
+2
2:12
-
-
222850%25.850.12
84.
Tyumen SOGU: Kobelev, Kostyanetsky, Mezhenny
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:58
+
0:40
+3
2:16
-
-
223760%25.720.12
85.
Adyghe SU: Kaspar'yan, Siunov, Shovgenov
-
-
-15
4:57
-
-
-
-6
4:27
+
0:24
+1
3:24
-
-
224833%25.590.12
86.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
+2
2:41
-2
4:11
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
0:33
-3
4:54
-
-
225560%25.460.25
87.
Altai SU Mix: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kirlitsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+1
0:48
+1
2:54
-
-
226250%25.330.12
88.
Samara SU: Nikiforov, Nikulin, Novikov
-1
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:50
+
0:23
+3
3:22
-
-
228560%25.210.12
89.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
+1
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:32
+
0:16
-16
4:57
-
-
229033%25.080.25
90.
Ugra SU: Karelin, Kuramshin, Sinitsyn
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-1
1:36
-7
2:24
+
0:29
+5
3:21
-
-
233071%24.960.12
91.
Ural SU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
+2
4:01
-2
0:18
-
-
-6
4:43
+1
0:46
-6
4:58
-
-
234860%24.840.25
92.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Dolgov, Sambukova
-4
4:10
-
-8
4:52
-
-
-
-
+3
3:21
+2
1:50
-
-
241171%24.720.12
93.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Salia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
+8
3:53
-
-
245181%24.600.12
94.
moscow44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
+1
0:41
+12
2:46
-
-
246786%24.480.12
95.
SCH_Vladivostok: Doykov
+5
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
-5
3:57
-
-
250377%24.360.25
96.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:16
+1
2:51
-
-
254875%24.240.12
97.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Konoplich, Malashenkov
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+12
4:10
-
-
255885%24.130.12
98.
Ufa SATU kodomo: Ibatullina, Akhtyamov, Solov'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:47
+3
3:21
-6
4:45
-
-
264980%24.010.26
99.
Kazakh NU: Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
1290%11.950.04
100.
Vinnytsia NTU Mykhalevskyi: Mykhalevskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:27
-9
2:11
-
-
14750%11.890.04
101.
SCH_Mozyr Hell.dot's team: Kulik, Sobin
-
-
-1
1:00
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-3
2:52
-
-
15050%11.840.04
102.
Tyumen SU 2: Durynin, Kireev, Suppes
-
-
-5
2:44
-
-
-
-3
4:58
+1
0:32
-4
3:07
-
-
15250%11.780.04
103.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-3
1:43
-
-
1530%11.730.04
104.
SCH_Mozyr #4: Dryapko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-22
3:42
-
-
18366%11.670.04
105.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-12
4:34
+1
1:07
-12
4:59
-
-
18750%11.620.04
106.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:15
+1
2:42
-
-
-
118250%11.570.04
107.
Ural FU Abudi Abudai: Bobryshev, Ovchinnikov, Ponomarev
-
-
-
-1
4:23
-
-
-5
4:47
+2
2:26
-5
4:56
-
-
118666%11.520.04
108.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin, Ineev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:32
-
-
-
119266%11.460.04
109.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Vinogradov, Mukovozov
-1
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:25
-1
4:57
-
-
12050%11.410.04
110.
Izhevsk STU GuitarHero: Aleksandrov, Kolganov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-
-
126166%11.360.04
111.
SCH_Mozyr #8: Kazachenko, Petrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:16
+3
3:23
-
-
-
126375%11.310.04
112-115.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Division By Zero:: Poliakov, Novykov, Cherednichenko
-
-
-4
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
000%0.000.00
112-115.
Udmurt SU #2: Ivanov, Konovalov, Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:59
-
-3
4:07
-1
3:05
-
-
000%0.000.00
112-115.
Ural FU Aurora Borealis: Kartashov, Kulikov, Fetzer
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
112-115.
Pomor SU Konstantin: Osichev
-3
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:188642564293854922333666161787
Accepted:64
(34%)
19
(29%)
64
(25%)
6
(14%)
4
(44%)
3
(7%)
61
(11%)
111
(49%)
92
(27%)
14
(21%)
0
(0%)
438
(24%)
Dirt:69
(51%)
23
(54%)
90
(58%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(72%)
260
(80%)
99
(47%)
120
(56%)
29
(67%)
0
(0%)
698
(61%)
Wrong Answers:107
(56%)
27
(42%)
157
(61%)
26
(61%)
0
(0%)
8
(21%)
463
(84%)
101
(45%)
208
(61%)
48
(72%)
16
(100%)
1161
(64%)
Time Limits:9
(4%)
16
(25%)
27
(10%)
3
(7%)
5
(55%)
10
(26%)
6
(1%)
2
(0%)
14
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
93
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(2%)
1
(1%)
5
(1%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
9
(23%)
15
(2%)
9
(4%)
15
(4%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
63
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(14%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
4
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)