Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:58, Moscow SU 26: Popova, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:58, Moscow SU 26: Popova, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
105/171
B
12/37
C
93/138
D
0/8
E
9/80
F
61/570
G
91/187
H
11/131
I
110/190
J
48/234
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin, Khalyavin
+
0:35
+
0:51
+
1:02
-
+2
2:32
+
2:53
+
0:25
-7
3:46
+
0:09
+
1:11
862320%200.000.43
2.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+
0:44
+
1:24
+
0:56
-
+1
4:08
+1
0:30
+
0:52
-7
4:59
+
0:09
+
1:45
867220%198.280.43
3.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
0:22
+
2:47
+
1:00
-
-2
4:59
+2
0:42
+
0:39
+
3:43
+
0:09
+
1:30
869520%196.580.43
4.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kever, Kapun, Melnikov
+
0:25
+2
2:26
+
0:52
-
+2
4:25
+
3:15
+
0:40
-
+
0:14
+1
2:50
8101138%194.920.43
5.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
1:00
+
3:42
+
1:10
-
+
4:41
+6
0:47
+
1:19
-
+
0:25
+2
2:35
8110250%193.280.43
6.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+
0:47
+5
4:26
+
1:31
-
-1
4:59
+3
1:19
+
1:06
+2
4:16
+
0:14
+1
2:11
8117357%191.670.43
7.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+
1:17
+1
3:16
+
1:25
-
-
+13
1:47
+3
0:57
+6
3:59
+1
0:24
+1
2:00
8140875%190.080.43
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+1
1:35
+1
2:24
-
-
+7
4:28
+4
1:16
+
0:23
+9
4:51
+
0:54
+1
1:54
8152974%188.520.52
9.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov
+
0:42
-
+
0:59
-
-
+2
0:18
+1
0:57
+3
3:07
+
0:23
+
1:39
760846%163.620.36
10-11.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin
+
1:30
-
+
1:18
-
-
+
1:55
+
1:02
+
3:10
+
0:29
+4
2:08
777536%162.300.36
10-11.
South Ural SU 1: Vasilenko, Bich
+
1:13
-
+
1:18
-
-
+4
1:36
+
0:45
+1
3:13
+
0:27
+1
2:20
777546%162.300.36
12.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+
0:49
-
+
1:11
-
-
+3
1:46
+1
0:18
+1
4:37
+
0:22
+
2:17
778241%159.720.36
13.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
0:59
+3
3:43
+2
1:35
-
-
+1
0:44
+1
1:25
-2
4:56
+
0:23
+2
2:08
784156%158.460.36
14.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
+
1:14
-
+
0:38
-
+3
4:20
+2
0:44
+1
1:00
-
+
0:20
+2
3:04
784253%157.230.36
15.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
+
0:32
-
+
0:57
-5
3:37
-
+
0:14
+
0:41
+13
4:40
+
0:24
+
2:11
784365%156.010.36
16.
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
1:18
+
0:47
+
1:34
-
-8
4:55
+9
3:54
+
0:42
-2
4:58
+
0:22
+1
2:54
789558%154.810.36
17.
SPb SU: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+
1:42
-
+
0:31
-
+3
4:17
+1
1:06
+
1:49
-
+
0:22
+
4:01
791136%153.630.36
18.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
+
0:44
+2
4:22
+
1:18
-
-
+7
2:52
+
0:40
-2
4:53
+
0:26
+
2:24
794956%152.460.36
19.
SPb SU: Andreev, Bulychev, Zvonarev
+
1:21
-
+
1:38
-1
0:54
+7
4:23
+3
1:23
+
0:52
-
+
0:14
+2
2:30
798463%151.320.36
20.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov
+
0:36
-
-
-
+1
3:30
+10
3:45
+
0:51
+2
2:37
+
0:27
+1
1:26
7107566%150.190.46
21.
Moscow HSE: Tkachev
+
0:49
-1
4:46
+
2:37
-
-
+14
2:56
+
1:02
+2
4:08
+
0:20
+1
3:33
7126670%149.070.36
22.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
+
0:45
-
+1
1:30
-
-4
4:42
+2
1:41
+1
0:24
-2
4:18
+1
0:36
+
1:06
646645%126.840.27
23.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+
0:40
-
+1
1:03
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:00
-3
4:58
+
0:24
+4
3:09
649545%125.910.27
24.
Izhevsk STU Epical team: Skidanov
+
0:14
-
+
1:04
-
-
+3
0:44
+
0:57
-
+1
0:21
+4
2:41
652457%125.000.27
25.
SPb SU mix: Khristoforov, Samoylov, Udalov
+
0:59
-
+
0:46
-
-4
4:59
+2
2:48
+
0:39
-
+
0:27
+
2:29
653025%124.100.27
26.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
0:43
-
+
0:50
-
-
+2
3:48
+
0:26
-
+
0:14
+1
1:48
653233%123.210.27
27.
SPb SU Vasya: Avdyukhin, Karpov, Malkovsky
+
0:47
-
+
0:16
-
-
+2
1:43
+
1:10
-8
4:58
+1
0:35
+1
3:23
655640%122.340.27
28.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin
+
1:11
-
+
1:37
-
-
+
2:10
+
0:47
-
+
0:24
+
3:11
65630%121.480.27
29.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
+1
1:35
-
+
1:22
-1
2:05
-
+
1:48
+1
1:10
-8
4:57
+
0:24
+
2:47
658925%120.630.27
30.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+
0:23
-
+1
1:30
-
-17
4:59
+5
1:43
+
2:29
-
+1
0:29
+3
2:19
673462%119.790.27
31.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Lobanov
+
1:01
-
+
2:20
-
-
+6
3:59
+
0:18
-15
4:54
+
0:27
+
2:11
673850%118.970.27
32.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
+
1:20
+4
3:35
+
2:10
-
-
+1
1:50
+
0:53
-
+1
0:39
-1
4:57
674950%118.150.32
33.
SCH_SPb Belka, Strelka, Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
+
1:00
-
+1
1:23
-
-
+4
3:25
+1
1:14
-2
4:49
+
0:14
+
3:29
676850%117.350.27
34.
SPb SU Etis Atis Animatis: Medyanikov, Pologova, Svidersky
+
0:58
-
+
1:42
-
-
+3
3:26
+
1:35
-
+
0:24
+1
3:44
679140%116.550.27
35.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev
+
0:51
-
+1
1:53
-
-
+3
1:25
+
0:41
-
+1
0:29
+7
3:57
679866%115.770.27
36.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+1
1:21
-
+
1:43
-
-
+5
3:32
+
1:39
-5
4:58
+
0:24
+1
3:28
686953%115.000.27
37.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
+
1:14
-
+
2:07
-
-
+5
3:28
+
0:24
-
+
0:49
+2
4:32
689653%114.240.27
38.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
1:54
-1
2:42
+
1:45
-1
0:49
-6
4:52
+2
1:15
+
1:32
-
+
0:20
+13
4:58
6100771%113.490.27
39.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
+
1:09
-
+
1:28
-
-
+9
3:53
+
1:53
-
+1
0:28
+4
3:45
6103870%112.750.27
40.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
+
0:51
-
+2
3:14
-
-
+5
3:06
+
1:45
-
+1
1:42
+4
3:24
6108566%112.010.27
41.
NTU of Ukraine
+
1:24
-
+
1:36
-
-
+21
4:34
+
0:55
-
+
0:19
+
2:35
6110677%111.290.27
42.
Kyiv NU Exploitless: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter
+
1:21
-
+
0:36
-
-3
4:54
+
0:54
+
1:05
-
+1
0:31
-7
4:51
528916%92.150.21
43.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
+
0:41
-
+
1:10
-
-
-16
3:49
+
1:03
-4
4:57
+
0:30
+1
2:09
535416%91.560.23
44.
SPb SU DreamTeam: Antipov, Bankevich, Gladkikh
+
2:01
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-12
4:56
+
1:24
-
+1
0:39
+
2:21
547428%90.980.23
45.
MEPhI #1: Alushin, Bolotin
+
0:58
-
+
1:38
-
-
+4
2:44
+
1:27
-
+
0:21
-
551044%90.410.21
46.
SPb SU Alice: Ardinartsev, Boykiy, Volkov
+
0:35
-
+
1:31
-
-
+
4:10
+
2:01
-
+1
1:02
-
558116%89.840.21
47.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov
+
2:04
-
+
2:19
-
-
+
3:04
+1
1:14
-
+
0:39
-
558216%89.290.21
48.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov, Tkachenko
+
1:37
-
+
1:54
-
-
+5
3:16
+
0:48
-
+1
0:19
-
559554%88.730.21
49.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze
+3
1:47
-
+1
2:04
-
-
-5
4:59
+3
1:17
-
+
0:27
+1
2:32
564861%88.190.23
50.
Pomor SU Konstantin: Osichev
+1
1:06
-
+
2:35
-
-
+1
2:00
+1
2:26
-
+2
1:28
-4
3:33
567850%87.650.21
51.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova
+
2:04
-
+1
2:18
-
-
+
3:35
+
1:56
-
+1
0:51
-
568628%87.120.21
52.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
+2
2:15
-
+
3:40
-
-
+
3:28
+
0:59
-
+1
0:27
-
571237%86.600.21
53.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
+2
2:30
-
+
3:44
-
-
+4
2:37
+1
2:05
-
+
0:19
-4
4:03
581758%86.080.21
54.
Vyatka SU#2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih
+
1:59
-
+
2:44
-
-
-1
0:46
+
2:30
-
+1
0:30
+3
4:56
584144%85.570.23
55.
SPb SU: Klimovitsky, Smykalov, Smirnov
+
2:02
-1
4:58
+
2:21
-
-
+8
3:22
+
1:24
-
+4
0:57
-
584870%85.060.21
56.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Durynin, Suppes, Krasnoperov
+3
2:46
-
+
3:23
-
-
+
2:32
+3
3:13
-
+
0:26
-12
4:49
586254%84.560.21
57.
tomsk10
+1
1:14
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-8
4:23
+
3:33
-
+1
2:52
+1
2:37
588844%84.060.23
58.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Sariberyan, Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan
+2
1:35
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
+1
0:27
+18
4:47
598480%83.580.23
59.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
+1
1:18
-
+1
3:10
-
-
-
+5
3:52
-
+
2:37
+
4:35
5107558%83.090.23
60.
Moscow SU 26: Popova
+3
4:16
-
+
3:29
-
-
-13
2:42
+1
4:59
-
+
0:21
+1
3:16
5108350%82.610.23
61.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov
+
1:48
-
+1
2:29
-
-
+7
3:03
+6
4:35
-
+5
0:54
-
5115179%82.140.21
62.
Vinnystia NTU Granik: Granik
+
2:03
-
+
2:50
-
-
+22
4:54
+
2:24
-
+
0:21
-3
3:39
5119481%81.680.21
63.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shtykov
+1
2:03
-
+
4:14
-
-
+13
4:08
+1
2:49
-2
4:55
+3
0:53
-
5121078%81.210.21
64.
Vinnystia NTU Michalevskiy: Michalevskiy
+6
2:50
-
+4
3:23
-
-
+13
4:29
+
1:11
-
+
0:47
-1
3:02
5122182%80.760.21
65.
SCH_SPb Sch 30-239-PhTS: Granovsky, Egorov, Koroteev
+1
1:51
-
+
2:18
-
-
+31
4:11
+1
2:22
-
+2
0:59
-
5140487%80.310.21
66.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+
1:38
-
+
2:13
-
-
+59
4:43
+1
0:52
-
+
0:27
-
5179592%79.860.21
67.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
+
0:41
-
+
1:05
-
-
-9
4:15
+
0:30
-
+3
0:52
-3
3:47
425042%63.540.14
68.
Ural SU Team.GOV: Kantorov, Mukhametianov, Schelkonogov
+1
1:36
-
+
1:04
-
-
-10
4:37
+
0:50
-
+
0:31
-
426320%63.190.14
69.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Holkin, Kudryashov
+
2:01
-
+
1:24
-
-
-23
4:58
+
0:44
-
+
0:24
-9
4:04
42740%62.840.14
70.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
+
1:55
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:29
-7
3:51
43260%62.500.14
71.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Tarasov, Aleksandrov, Oleynikov
+1
1:12
-
+
2:16
-
-
-8
4:02
+
1:40
-
+
0:22
-
435220%62.160.14
72.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
+
0:59
-
+
1:38
-
-
-14
4:31
+2
2:00
-
+1
0:23
-1
4:57
436142%61.830.14
73.
Taganrog TI of SFU #5: Yakutina, Bugaev, Bokiy
+
1:10
-3
4:59
+
2:22
-
-
-
+1
2:05
-
+
0:17
-
437420%61.500.14
74.
rem_team: Mullakhanov
+
1:21
-
+
2:21
-
-
-5
0:50
+2
1:53
-
+
0:15
-
439233%61.170.14
75.
SPb SU: Kolobov, Nikonova, Solozobov
+
1:03
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
+1
2:31
-
+
0:38
-
439320%60.850.14
76.
Kaunas TU Kaunas1: Kazlauskas, Mitkus, Viktorchik
+1
0:56
-
+
1:58
-
-
-4
4:58
+2
2:22
-
+
0:20
-3
4:58
439842%60.530.14
77.
SPb SU Pretty-Piglets: Alekseev, Davlyatov, Cherednik
+
1:58
-
+
2:25
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
+
0:35
-
441920%60.210.14
78.
SPb SU Happy Three Friends: Demidov, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky
+
1:08
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
+1
0:43
-8
4:59
443842%59.900.14
79.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+1
3:35
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-3
4:06
+1
0:48
-1
4:54
451550%59.590.14
80.
SPb SU Knopfs: Alpeev, Knop, Pyshkin
+1
2:16
-
+1
2:34
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
+1
0:35
-10
4:59
453155%59.280.14
81.
Altai SU: Dorofeeva, Kirlitsa, Nikitina
+
1:54
-
+1
3:24
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
+
0:57
-
454820%58.970.14
82.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
+2
1:34
-
+
4:04
-
-
-
+1
3:09
-
+
0:38
-
462742%58.670.14
83.
SCH_SPb PDD: Krachun, Smirnov, Filippov
+1
4:35
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
0:45
-
463820%58.380.14
84.
Kaunas TU Kaunas2: Cesnavicius, Kusas, Sopa
+
4:54
-
+
2:32
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
+1
0:47
-1
4:58
463920%58.080.14
85.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda
+
1:53
-
+
2:51
-
-
-
+2
2:49
-
+1
3:06
-
470142%57.790.14
86.
SPb SU tea-team: Vorobyev, Zemlyansky, Serebryakov
+1
2:13
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-2
3:17
+4
4:37
-
+1
0:28
-8
4:59
472063%57.500.14
87.
SPb SU: Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein
+
4:05
-
+
4:22
-
-
-
+2
2:11
-
+1
0:45
-
474542%57.210.14
88.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Bulatov , Volkov, Mukovozov
+1
2:14
-
+
4:02
-
-
-
+1
3:33
-
+1
2:05
-
477642%56.930.14
89.
SPb SU: Ashikhmin, Nazarov, Peunova
+
1:15
-
+1
3:09
-
-
+9
4:28
-6
4:57
-
+
0:44
-
477871%56.650.20
90.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-19
3:48
+3
1:41
-
+
0:42
-
327250%42.280.12
91.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
+
1:11
-
+1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:42
-8
4:58
337950%42.070.11
92.
SPb SU: Tarasov, Fedyaeva, Yuzhanin
+
2:42
-
+
3:22
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
+
0:38
-2
4:56
34030%41.870.11
93.
SPb SU Balalayka: Artyushov, Grigoryev, Shein
+
2:11
-
+
3:43
-
-
-
-5
4:22
-
+1
1:21
-
345725%41.670.11
94.
Kaunas TU Kaunas3: Butkus, Ciakas, Noreikis
+1
4:03
-
+3
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
-3
4:51
358062%41.470.11
95.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky
+
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:47
-
+1
0:58
-
359162%41.270.12
96.
APTU RAS: Oparin, Podkhalyuzin, Timofeev
+4
3:50
-
+2
3:09
-
-
-3
4:20
-
-
+
1:11
-
361266%41.070.11
97.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin
+1
3:17
-
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:35
-
377472%40.880.11
98.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili
+
1:13
-
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-4
2:22
-
+2
0:38
-
215250%27.120.07
99.
SPb SU Firefly: Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:14
-
+1
0:47
-
221950%27.000.07
100.
SPb SU AvKube: Dyakonov, Mironov, Struchkova
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+1
0:46
-
224760%26.870.07
101.
SPb SU: Shuvalov, Gudiev
+
4:20
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
+
1:56
-
23770%26.740.07
102.
Vinnystia NTU IOTeam: Kashubin, Granik, Morfianec
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:41
+5
1:50
-
+2
2:38
-
240977%26.620.13
103.
Siberian SUTI #3: Demidov, Gusarov
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:42
-
-
+1
0:48
-
241083%26.500.26
104.
SPb SU: Anisimov, Gudkov, Sukontsev
+3
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:14
-
241666%26.380.07
105.
SPb SU The CoderS: Nikitin, Pozdin, Rukin
+3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
+1
0:40
-
241966%26.260.07
106.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:52
-
+1
0:40
-
16050%13.070.05
107.
SPb SU DJ-1: Deykin, Krasnov, Mishin
-6
4:51
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-
1750%13.010.05
108.
Moscow AI #10: Baikalov, Morozov
-1
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:09
-
110966%12.950.05
109.
SPb SU Nesootvetstvie tipa: Abdrakhmanov, Borodina, Naumov
-2
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
114150%12.890.05
110.
Moscow AI #5: Ineev, Maslennikov
+3
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-
118675%12.830.09
111.
SPb SU Pusk: Anisina, Barsukova, Korolev
-
-
-10
4:51
-
-
-
-
-4
4:20
+2
2:45
-
120566%12.780.05
112.
Altai SU 2: Anisimov, Zhukov, Yuzhkova
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12170%12.720.09
113.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:50
-
-
-
-
127066%12.670.47
114-116.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:05
-
-3
1:53
-
000%0.000.00
114-116.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:18
-
-
000%0.000.00
114-116.
Qafqaz U: Valizade, Seyidmammadov, Mursalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:30
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:171371388805701871311902341746
Accepted:105
(61%)
12
(32%)
93
(67%)
0
(0%)
9
(11%)
61
(10%)
91
(48%)
11
(8%)
110
(57%)
48
(20%)
540
(30%)
Dirt:57
(35%)
18
(60%)
33
(26%)
0
(0%)
26
(74%)
352
(85%)
69
(43%)
39
(78%)
71
(39%)
90
(65%)
755
(58%)
Wrong Answers:42
(24%)
6
(16%)
33
(23%)
7
(87%)
47
(58%)
125
(21%)
87
(46%)
34
(25%)
74
(38%)
75
(32%)
530
(30%)
Time Limits:20
(11%)
17
(45%)
11
(7%)
1
(12%)
16
(20%)
304
(53%)
3
(1%)
73
(55%)
1
(0%)
64
(27%)
510
(29%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(2%)
2
(5%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(10%)
71
(12%)
6
(3%)
7
(5%)
1
(0%)
30
(12%)
130
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
4
(2%)
4
(1%)
15
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
21
(1%)