Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Andrew Stankevich Contest 34, Monday, February 2, 2009

Last success: 04:58:32, SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
1/5
B
75/279
C
7/39
D
0/5
E
68/141
F
2/3
G
9/57
H
14/26
I
46/186
J
20/235
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin, Goldshtein
-
+
0:37
+3
1:15
-
+
0:23
+
4:33
+2
3:35
+
3:27
+1
0:49
-5
4:59
7100246%200.000.60
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
+
0:40
+
3:01
-5
4:59
+
0:51
-
+2
4:31
+1
4:08
+
0:27
+1
1:51
7101236%199.650.57
3.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
-
+
0:13
+6
2:49
-
+1
1:15
-
+
1:04
+
4:31
+2
1:57
-4
4:58
689360%170.830.54
4.
Orel STU Zhukov team: Zhukov, Shishkov
-
+
0:19
-7
3:20
-
+
0:34
-
-4
4:55
+
3:54
+1
1:16
+1
2:57
558228%142.110.44
5.
Tbilisi SU #1 Triumvirate: Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili
-
+
0:25
-1
2:05
-
+
0:44
+1
3:22
+1
3:12
-
+2
1:07
-
561344%141.860.49
6.
Samara SAU Y7D9: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin
-
+
0:31
+1
4:11
-
+1
1:17
-
+
3:15
-
+
1:28
-1
4:57
568428%141.620.48
7.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
-
+
1:20
-
-
+1
0:57
-
+
4:37
+
3:38
+
0:43
-2
4:59
569716%141.370.46
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
-
+4
1:12
+
2:11
-
+2
1:32
-
-3
4:57
+
4:04
+
0:45
-6
4:53
570654%141.130.47
9.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
-
+1
0:55
-
-
+
0:30
-
+1
3:17
-
+1
2:05
+1
4:24
575444%140.880.45
10.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
-
+2
2:04
+5
4:39
-
+
1:04
-
-3
2:49
+
1:12
+
1:37
-
577858%140.640.47
11.
Izhevsk STU Epical Team: Skidanov
-
+2
0:27
-
-
+
0:46
-
+5
3:29
+
4:25
+1
1:41
-
581061%140.400.46
12.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-
+1
1:00
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-2
4:59
+
2:26
+
1:12
+7
4:58
585164%140.160.44
13.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
-
+
0:42
-
-
+
0:32
-
-4
4:57
+
3:48
+1
3:52
+1
4:44
586028%139.920.44
14.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
+1
1:38
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
+1
3:39
+
2:32
+
4:55
589928%139.680.44
15.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
-
+4
2:38
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
+
2:24
+
2:52
+4
4:54
5100261%139.440.44
16.
Novosibirsk SU #0: Gatilov, Kuzkokov
-
+1
0:31
-1
4:34
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
2:37
435320%111.360.34
17.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Rogulenko, Tsyplenkov, Melnikov
-
+
0:55
-
-
+
0:26
-
-3
4:38
-
+1
1:34
+
2:52
436820%111.170.34
18.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Raichuk, Znovyak
-
+2
0:22
-2
4:51
-
+
0:38
-
-
+
4:11
+
1:09
-16
4:59
442133%110.980.36
19.
SPb IFMO #4: Nosenko, Melnikov, Kever
+
2:53
+3
1:09
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-1
3:36
-
+
1:22
-
443850%110.790.40
20.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
+2
0:52
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
+
4:01
+1
1:22
-
449842%110.610.36
21.
SPb SU A: Serebryakov, Udalov, Zemlyansky
-
+
0:29
-
-
+1
1:20
-
+
4:37
-4
4:45
+
2:27
-
455520%110.420.37
22.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
+
2:07
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-2
4:58
+1
1:55
+2
3:38
457342%110.230.34
23.
Belarusian SU #9: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
+
1:17
-
-
+
0:56
-
-6
4:57
-
+3
2:13
+6
2:54
462169%110.050.34
24.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
-
+1
0:41
-6
4:48
-
+1
3:28
-
-
-2
4:58
+
1:14
+6
2:25
462966%109.860.34
25.
SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Levin, Gladkikh, Smirnov
-
+2
1:57
-
-
+
1:01
-
-2
4:57
-
+1
2:29
+2
3:57
466555%109.680.34
26.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilyov
-
+1
1:33
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+6
4:51
469869%109.490.34
27.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+2
0:33
+
4:01
-
-2
4:58
-
-3
4:50
-
+
1:00
+5
4:33
474963%109.310.53
28.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans
-
+2
1:24
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
-
+
4:33
+
3:45
476933%109.130.34
29.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
+
0:43
-4
3:59
31160%81.710.20
30.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
+
0:51
-
-
+1
1:04
-
-1
1:22
-
+
0:32
-3
4:57
316725%81.570.20
31.
Saratov SU #2: Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov
-4
4:25
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-9
4:59
317525%81.440.20
32.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
-
+2
0:37
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
+
1:35
-28
4:58
324440%81.300.20
33.
NTUU "Kyiv PI": Korduban, Slyusarenko, Kasitskiy
-
+2
1:26
-
-
+
1:21
-
-1
4:30
-
+
2:34
-7
4:40
336240%81.170.20
34.
Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg: Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin
-
+3
1:27
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-1
1:59
+1
1:59
-8
4:42
336557%81.030.20
35.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyansky
-
+2
0:24
-
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-12
4:59
337962%80.900.20
36.
Siberian SUTI #5:
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+1
1:32
-
-
-
+1
3:24
-
341550%80.760.20
37.
Orel STU Razs: Batranin, Vetrov, Petrov
-
+3
2:09
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
+
3:01
-
342850%80.630.20
38.
Saratov SU #4: Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov
-
+1
0:42
-
-
+1
2:14
-
-
-
+2
3:06
-
344257%80.500.20
39.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy
-
+1
0:55
-
-
+
2:12
-
-3
4:59
-
+3
3:37
-8
4:58
348557%80.370.20
40.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+4
2:57
-
-
+1
2:29
-
-
-
+
1:30
-6
4:56
351862%80.230.20
41.
Rybinsk SAAT #1: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan
-
+4
1:18
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
+
4:55
-
352357%80.100.20
42.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
+1
1:17
-
-
+1
3:42
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:52
353150%79.970.31
43.
Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval
-
+1
0:43
-
-
+
3:18
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+2
4:22
356550%79.840.31
44.
Moscow SU MindCraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samojlov
-
+1
0:51
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
+4
4:35
-
357062%79.710.20
45.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
-
+2
0:23
-
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+9
4:38
357880%79.580.31
46.
Moscow HSE Economists Forever!: Vedernikov,Tkachev, Ivanov
-
+
1:04
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
-1
4:23
+6
4:55
-
360870%79.450.20
47.
Kant SU Roman_Lipovsky: Lipovsky
-
+1
1:36
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
+9
4:09
-
361276%79.320.20
48.
Magnitogorsk STU Rustam: Yuzmukhametov
-
+2
2:05
-
-
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-6
4:56
+2
4:13
363062%79.200.31
49.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Zhasan, Zhmaev
-
+1
1:48
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
+3
4:35
-
364762%79.070.20
50.
Moscow IPT #2: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
-
+2
2:34
-
-
+
3:20
-
-
-
+3
3:32
-12
4:56
366762%78.940.20
51.
Tomsk SU #1: Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov
-
+2
0:38
-
-
+1
0:13
-
-
-
-2
1:46
-
211160%52.540.09
52.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-
+2
0:57
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-2
3:20
214760%52.460.09
53.
SPb SU BFS: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Serebryakov
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
-
-1
2:24
-
21720%52.370.09
54.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelyov
-
+2
1:51
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-14
4:58
-16
4:59
220250%52.290.09
55.
Orel STU Dvazs: Kouprin, Kvasov, Tarasov
-
+4
0:43
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-9
3:58
-3
4:24
222071%52.210.09
56.
Kant SU Vaschegin: Vaschegin
-
+3
0:50
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
-
-6
2:56
-
222466%52.120.09
57.
Belarusian SU #8: Belahlazau, Lyamtsev, Yeliashevich
-
+3
2:14
-
-
+
1:36
-
-1
2:02
-
-2
3:20
-7
4:58
229160%52.040.09
58.
Siberian SUTI: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-
+4
1:39
-
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
231871%51.960.09
59.
Grodno SU #2: Lesnevich, Dichovsky, Zdanchuk
-
+2
1:16
-
-
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-2
3:37
-
235466%51.870.09
60.
Vyatka SU #1: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
+4
3:20
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
236066%51.790.09
61.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
+
2:09
-
-
+1
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
240833%51.710.09
62.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov
-
+2
1:38
-
-
+2
4:08
-
-
-
-2
3:18
-
242666%51.630.09
63.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
+
4:37
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
24890%51.550.09
64.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+2
2:38
-
-
+3
4:06
-
-
-
-3
3:16
-
250571%51.460.09
65.
Yerevan SU #1: Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan
-
+2
3:17
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
251560%51.380.09
66.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-
+5
4:47
-
-
+1
2:02
-
-
-
-5
3:41
-
253075%51.300.09
67.
Petrozavodsk SU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
+4
4:44
-
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
-2
3:03
-
268177%51.220.09
68.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin
-
+20
4:50
-
-
+2
2:15
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
286691%51.140.09
69.
SPb SU: Geravker, Knop, Larinsky
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-5
4:39
-
-
-
-1
4:06
-
112066%25.530.05
70.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
+2
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
-
113366%25.490.05
71.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov,Varnavskikh
-
+3
2:47
-
-
-12
4:53
-
-
-
-3
3:44
-
122775%25.450.05
72.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
+6
2:19
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
125985%25.410.05
73.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
+3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127075%25.370.05
74.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-4
3:59
-
-
+4
4:16
-
-
-
-1
3:30
-
133680%25.330.14
75.
Moscow AI #2: Sokolov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
+7
3:43
-
-
-5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
136387%25.290.05
76.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
+8
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141788%25.250.05
77-79.
BMSTU AI: Akolzin Ilya
-
-42
4:57
-
-
-1
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
77-79.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:00
-
000%0.000.00
77-79.
Izhevsk STU VT1: Malyulin, Trubin, Knyazev
-
-1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:527939514135726186235976
Accepted:1
(20%)
75
(26%)
7
(17%)
0
(0%)
68
(48%)
2
(66%)
9
(15%)
14
(53%)
46
(24%)
20
(8%)
242
(24%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
157
(67%)
15
(68%)
0
(0%)
44
(39%)
1
(33%)
11
(55%)
2
(12%)
52
(53%)
56
(73%)
338
(58%)
Wrong Answers:4
(80%)
173
(62%)
20
(51%)
2
(40%)
67
(47%)
1
(33%)
43
(75%)
10
(38%)
132
(70%)
160
(68%)
612
(62%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
16
(5%)
9
(23%)
1
(20%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(3%)
6
(3%)
32
(13%)
67
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
12
(4%)
3
(7%)
2
(40%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
1
(3%)
2
(1%)
13
(5%)
41
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(4%)
14
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)