Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2007-2008 in memory of E.V. Pankratiev. Round 7. Northern Grand Prix.

Last success: 04:59:45, Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, problem F
Last Submit: 05:00:00, Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar', problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
30/65
B
57/269
C
61/389
D
3/22
E
7/24
F
24/119
G
0/39
H
53/186
I
82/412
J
9/32
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U #3: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+
1:49
+2
0:56
+
1:12
+2
4:41
+
2:58
+1
2:43
-15
4:59
+1
0:55
+
1:06
+1
2:40
9128543%200.000.72
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
1:30
+
0:21
+3
0:45
+
4:42
+1
4:10
+4
2:53
-4
4:46
+
1:04
+
1:12
+1
2:39
9134050%199.620.72
3.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+
2:38
+
1:52
+1
0:52
-
+
3:50
+1
3:21
-
+
1:15
+2
0:29
+
4:38
8121833%177.100.69
4.
SPb IFMO #1: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+1
3:34
+1
2:28
+1
2:01
-
+
3:01
+
4:01
-
+
1:25
+1
1:22
+2
2:40
8135742%176.770.69
5.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+
1:03
+
2:10
+
1:34
+4
4:49
+
4:05
+
2:58
-
+
2:39
+3
1:16
-
8137946%176.440.69
6.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
2:19
+
1:32
+
0:19
-
-1
4:00
+1
2:48
-
+2
1:59
+1
0:46
+
3:42
788936%154.090.65
7.
Warsaw U #1: Lacki, Radoszewski, Kulczynski
+3
2:55
+
0:56
+
1:13
-
-
+
3:58
-
+1
0:39
+1
1:38
+1
4:50
7109246%153.800.65
8.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+
2:26
+
0:42
+
1:47
-
-2
5:00
+1
1:39
-1
3:19
+1
4:11
+
2:34
+2
4:49
7117136%153.510.65
9.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
2:52
+
0:31
+2
1:51
-6
4:57
-
+1
4:59
-
+1
1:45
+4
2:14
+
4:17
7127253%153.230.65
10.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+
2:59
+
1:15
+3
2:29
-
+
4:47
-
-
+
2:24
+1
1:52
+2
4:28
7133746%152.940.67
11.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+
2:44
+2
0:36
+
1:12
-
-
+
3:37
-
+1
1:56
+
0:53
-
672233%130.850.60
12.
SPb IFMO #3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+1
3:26
+
1:23
+
0:51
-2
3:51
-
+
4:37
-
+
0:25
+
1:02
-
672714%130.600.60
13.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
2:41
+1
0:39
+
0:53
-
-
+1
3:55
-
+
1:25
+
1:44
-3
4:54
674033%130.360.60
14.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
+1
2:33
+
0:40
+
0:57
-
-1
4:25
+4
3:45
-
+
1:21
+
1:26
-
674545%130.120.60
15.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
1:59
+
0:55
+1
1:30
-
-4
4:57
+2
4:06
-4
2:39
+4
1:28
+
0:34
-6
4:47
677453%129.880.60
16.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
+
3:32
+2
0:46
+1
1:51
-
-
+2
3:50
-
+
2:11
+1
1:18
-1
4:59
693050%129.640.60
17.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+
2:27
+
1:05
+
1:51
-5
4:56
-
+5
4:09
-5
1:30
+1
3:23
+
1:24
-
698150%129.400.60
18.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
3:03
+
2:15
+
1:18
-
-
+6
4:50
-
+1
1:38
+
1:57
-
6106457%129.160.60
19.
Lviv NU #1 Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
3:58
+
3:11
+1
4:25
-
-
+1
1:27
-2
4:57
+1
1:41
+
2:22
-
6108633%128.920.60
20.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
4:05
+
1:58
+2
1:06
-
-
+1
4:54
-
+2
3:25
+
1:12
-
6112450%128.690.60
21.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+
3:40
+
1:06
+3
2:04
-
-
+6
4:50
-5
4:57
+2
2:59
+5
1:57
-
6131972%128.450.60
22.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov, Polosuhin
+
3:06
+
2:20
+1
1:48
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
0:47
+1
1:10
-
559428%106.850.56
23.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov
+
3:13
+1
1:23
+3
2:09
-
-
-5
4:49
-
+2
2:58
+
1:17
-4
4:40
578154%106.650.56
24.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
+1
3:53
+
0:41
+5
1:50
-
-
-
-
+3
3:02
+
1:14
-
582164%106.460.56
25.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili
+2
3:32
+
1:32
+7
1:57
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+1
2:25
+
1:38
-
586666%106.260.56
26.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+1
4:31
+
1:34
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
+3
4:00
+1
1:57
-
587350%106.070.56
27.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
+1
4:45
+
1:17
+3
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
+
1:51
-
593744%105.880.56
28.
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
-
+
2:10
+2
3:56
-
-
+3
4:11
-
+1
1:36
+2
2:57
-
5105161%105.690.57
29.
Ural SU Vi: Dublennykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
-5
4:58
+1
1:44
+3
2:41
-
-1
0:13
+2
3:52
-
+9
3:47
+
2:49
-
5119575%105.500.57
30.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
+1
3:56
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
+3
3:03
-
471155%84.240.51
31.
SPb IFMO #4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
-
+3
4:31
-20
4:58
-
-1
3:23
+
4:01
-
+1
1:08
+
2:29
-
481150%84.090.58
32.
SPb IFMO #4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-2
4:59
+1
3:24
+
0:29
-
-
-6
4:56
-2
1:08
+6
4:36
+3
1:45
-
481671%83.940.51
33.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #1: Eliashevich, Beloglazov, Liamtsev
-
+
1:36
+1
4:47
-
-
-
-
+2
4:02
+4
2:03
-
489063%83.790.51
34.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko
-
+2
3:12
+10
3:51
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
+
2:57
-
497375%83.640.51
35.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Kreys
+4
3:58
+1
2:33
+
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:18
-
498455%83.490.55
36.
SCH_Saratov PHTL #1:
+2
4:11
+2
1:33
+16
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:31
-
4128386%83.340.55
37.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko
-
-1
4:39
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
+
0:38
-
32630%62.400.49
38.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
-1
4:41
-
+2
3:17
-
-
-1
4:38
-
+1
1:00
+1
0:53
-
339257%62.290.49
39.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+
1:16
-8
4:46
-
-
-9
4:53
-
+5
3:26
+
1:49
-
349262%62.170.50
40.
Saratov SU #3: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
-
+2
3:23
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
+
4:12
-
357040%62.060.48
41.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-
+
2:13
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-1
4:08
+1
4:08
+1
2:32
-
357440%61.960.50
42.
MSU boba: Trueshnikov, Novikov, Samoylenko
+1
1:54
+3
4:48
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
359057%61.850.56
43.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-
+
4:27
+1
1:38
-
359440%61.740.49
44.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
-
-
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
+3
1:44
+
2:11
-
360457%61.630.49
45.
Yerevan SU #1: Musoyan, Haykazyan, Shatakhtsyan
-
-4
4:56
+3
3:58
-
-
-
-
+3
3:49
+
0:38
-
362766%61.520.49
46.
Magnitogorsk STU #3 Main Stream: Weiss, Sosed, Mokhov
-
+2
2:56
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+1
4:28
-2
4:58
-
362950%61.410.56
47.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
-
-
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
+6
3:41
-
364772%61.310.49
48.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko, Vyahhi
-
-
+8
1:45
-
-
-
-
+2
3:53
+
2:26
-
368576%61.200.49
49.
SCH_Gomel #2: Gulenko, Malyshev, Verutin
-2
4:54
+2
3:02
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
+
3:17
-
-
369357%61.090.56
50.
Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov,Tkachev
-3
4:59
-
+3
2:08
-
-
-
-
+
3:07
+5
3:46
-
370272%60.990.49
51.
Donetsk NU #9 Anton team: Lunyov
-
-
+4
1:36
-
-
-
-
+4
4:49
+1
2:25
-
371175%60.880.49
52.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+1
2:10
-5
3:32
-
-
-
-
+1
4:58
+2
3:48
-
373757%60.770.50
53.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
-
+1
4:20
+6
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:49
-
374375%60.670.48
54.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
-
-
+6
3:31
-
-
-
-
+1
4:50
+1
1:28
-
375072%60.560.49
55.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
+3
3:43
+8
4:30
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-10
4:59
-
380880%60.460.56
56.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-
+6
4:29
+
2:54
-
-
-
-
+6
3:33
-
-
389880%60.360.56
57.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
-
+3
4:46
-
-
+2
4:30
-
-
-
+1
4:13
-
393066%60.250.62
58.
SPb SU Narg: Gladkih
-
+3
2:10
+2
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:55
-
394284%60.150.48
59.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
+
2:40
-9
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
22340%40.030.46
60.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev
-
-
+2
1:32
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
-4
4:20
-
231150%39.960.67
61.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
+2
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:43
+2
1:31
-
236366%39.890.46
62.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:45
-
238333%39.830.45
63.
SCH_Gomel GGL #2: Artikov, Artikov, Leonovich
-
+2
2:34
-17
4:59
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
+
3:14
-
238950%39.760.46
64.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
-
-4
4:59
+2
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
-
240650%39.690.45
65.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
-
-
+4
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
-
242271%39.620.45
66.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:30
+2
1:27
-
247875%39.560.48
67.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
-
+4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+2
2:55
-
259175%39.490.46
68.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
-3
3:09
+3
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+16
4:04
-
292090%39.420.45
69.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin
-
-
+20
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:37
-
295592%39.360.45
70.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
-
+
1:30
-5
4:09
-
-
-
-
-6
3:54
-
-
1900%19.650.56
71.
SCH_Vologda ML Quatern: Melnikov, Leukhin, Milovanov
-
-1
0:54
+1
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:54
-
111350%19.610.53
72.
SCH_Petrozavodsk FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
-
+1
1:34
-3
3:48
-
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-7
4:49
-
111450%19.580.56
73.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
-
+1
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-32
4:59
-
112050%19.550.56
74.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-
112466%19.510.36
75.
Khakas SU #1: Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
11240%19.480.36
76.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
+
2:27
-4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:57
-
11470%19.450.56
77.
Latvian U Zirgs: Balodis, Virza, Iradis
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
+
2:31
-
11510%19.420.36
78.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Timchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
+3
2:05
-
118575%19.380.36
79.
SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO: Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich
-
+5
1:32
-2
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119283%19.350.56
80.
Ufa SATU #4: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119466%19.320.53
81.
BMSTU 0x2B_OR_NOT_0x2B: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Kostikov
-
-6
4:58
-11
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:19
-
121980%19.290.36
82.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Kuskov, Neiman
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
123166%19.260.36
83.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:56
-
12360%19.230.36
84.
Novgorod SU #1: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-
-3
4:36
-
-
+4
2:55
-
125580%19.190.36
85.
SPb SU POMIdoors: Vorob'ev, Samoilov, Lishansky
-
-2
4:40
-
-
-
-1
0:48
-
-4
4:53
+2
3:57
-
127766%19.160.36
86.
SPb SU F1: Zemlyansky, Kulikov, Porozov
-
-1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:38
-6
3:52
-
12780%19.130.59
87.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-7
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:20
-
128080%19.100.36
88.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:46
-
130680%19.070.36
89.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:18
-
131875%19.040.36
90.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:32
-
133275%19.010.36
91.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:55
+2
4:53
-
133366%18.980.36
92.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-
-4
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:24
-
136483%18.940.36
93.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #2: Zhgirovskiy, Lashuk, Prot'ko
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:45
-
138588%18.910.36
94.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov
-
-2
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:00
-
146091%18.880.36
95.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
4:44
-
158493%18.850.36
96.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
-
-
+18
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
160294%18.820.53
97-129.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
-
-19
3:55
-
-
-
-2
2:00
-
-
-13
4:49
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-
-1
0:39
-21
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:29
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42: Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili
-
-25
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Siberian SUTI #1: Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky
-
-3
3:18
-15
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:43
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School #45 #1 QBIT: Karpenko, Frolov, Kislinskaya
-
-3
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:05
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Gomel GGOL #1: Timoshkov, Prigodich, Vorob'ev
-
-11
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Donetsk NU #6: Kolesnik, Pohil, Termenji
-
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-
-
-1
4:53
-5
4:43
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:08
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Lipetsk STU veryhappy: Marchuk, Poludnitsyn, Tonkikh
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:53
-
-
-3
4:16
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 #0 QBit: Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin
-
-4
2:10
-
-
-
-2
1:08
-
-
-3
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Tavrida NU #2: Vinz, Milanin, Aboimov
-
-9
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Ufa SATU #3: Nefedov, Valishin
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Belarusian SUT #1: Kapusta, Kuznetsov, Shkurin
-
-4
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:43
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF***: Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin
-
-7
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:40
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Kaliningrad SU The Butterfly Effect: Boyko, Zhasan, Zhdanova
-
-5
4:23
-
-
-
-1
2:30
-
-1
4:50
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
-4
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:16
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-
-4
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Khakas SU #2: Suvorov, Konyaev, Levin
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:40
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 YoungTeam: Mamchich, Karpinskaya, Skorik
-1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:08
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:48
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Orel STU #4: Batranin, Kvasov
-
-3
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 GUN_C++: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:06
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-3
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:48
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3: Iashvili, Gandelyan, Kartvelishvili
-
-2
1:17
-
-
-
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Tbilisi SU #4: Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:42
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Gomel SU #2: Gromyko, Marukhlenko, Makarevich
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Donetsk NU #7: Lobintseva, Rutkovskaya, Yakimechko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:06
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:57
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Saratov SU R2: Murylev, Yumatov, Bashkin
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Lipetsk STU PPS: Pastukhov [, Popov, Shevchuk]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:34
-
000%0.000.00
97-129.
Vyatka SU #2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:14
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:65269389222411939186412321557
Accepted:30
(46%)
57
(21%)
61
(15%)
3
(13%)
7
(29%)
24
(20%)
0
(0%)
53
(28%)
82
(19%)
9
(28%)
326
(20%)
Dirt:21
(41%)
61
(51%)
169
(73%)
6
(66%)
3
(30%)
42
(63%)
0
(0%)
80
(60%)
171
(67%)
9
(50%)
562
(63%)
Wrong Answers:22
(33%)
130
(48%)
248
(63%)
18
(81%)
15
(62%)
56
(47%)
10
(25%)
96
(51%)
272
(66%)
14
(43%)
881
(56%)
Time Limits:2
(3%)
58
(21%)
52
(13%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
36
(30%)
14
(35%)
11
(5%)
22
(5%)
5
(15%)
201
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(10%)
7
(2%)
13
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
2
(1%)
8
(20%)
8
(4%)
16
(3%)
4
(12%)
66
(4%)
Presentation Errors:4
(6%)
10
(3%)
14
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(0%)
7
(17%)
14
(7%)
20
(4%)
0
(0%)
71
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
7
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(0%)