CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 7. - .

Last success: 05:13:47, Minsk BSU Old Ded Talash: Danchenko, Kirkovsky, problem G
Last Submit: 05:14:51, Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
11/273
B
6/128
C
100/358
D
128/302
E
76/683
F
2/58
G
42/665
H
12/75
I
59/311
J
1/12
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
2:32
-1
5:14
+
0:10
+1
1:17
+1
0:49
+2
4:17
+2
1:40
+
2:41
+2
0:57
-
8102650%200.000.68
2.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+
2:41
-2
5:12
+1
1:22
+2
1:04
+
1:15
+4
4:52
+3
2:01
+
3:29
+1
2:23
-
8137157%199.630.68
-
Altai STU + Ufa SATU (P.S.)^2: Gozman, Nazarov
+2
1:40
-13
5:14
+1
0:33
+
0:48
+2
1:05
-9
5:05
+1
0:37
+
4:43
+
0:15
-
770446%  
3.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
4:20
-10
4:46
+
0:27
+
0:52
+1
0:33
-
+4
2:14
+
3:59
+
1:47
-
795541%174.350.64
4.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-9
5:14
-
+1
0:23
+
0:29
+1
0:44
-
+4
1:51
+1
5:10
+1
1:07
+4
3:17
7102463%174.020.65
5.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
4:02
+4
4:20
+
0:16
+
1:22
+2
0:38
-
+3
2:17
-
+
1:11
-
7104858%173.700.65
6.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
3:27
+1
5:08
+1
0:33
+1
1:50
+2
1:09
-13
5:14
+3
1:32
-
+3
2:20
-
7118261%173.380.65
7.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev,[ Stankevich]
-27
5:12
+3
4:21
+
0:20
+
1:03
+9
5:00
-
+
1:13
+2
2:14
+3
0:52
-
7124570%173.060.64
8.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
+2
2:08
+
0:12
+
0:48
+1
0:38
-5
4:59
+4
2:19
-3
4:55
+
0:22
-
652953%148.060.60
9.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+4
3:18
-
+
0:28
+1
0:52
+
0:21
-5
5:14
+1
1:43
-
+1
1:31
-
663453%147.790.59
10.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
-
+5
4:26
+
0:38
+
0:26
+1
1:56
-
+
1:31
-2
5:10
+
0:58
-
671750%147.520.60
11.
Moscow EPhI Mephistos: Alushin, Azarov, Korolev
+
4:43
-5
5:14
+
0:55
+
1:11
+2
2:21
-
+1
0:56
-
+
1:39
-
676733%147.250.59
12.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
-
+2
4:41
+
0:34
+1
1:28
+1
1:56
-
+2
2:35
-15
5:14
+
1:07
-
686450%146.980.60
13.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+4
4:05
-2
4:58
+1
0:40
+
1:10
+1
0:23
-
+6
3:16
-
+1
1:15
-
691268%146.710.59
14.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik
-
-
+
0:43
+
1:12
+1
0:17
-
+6
4:41
+2
4:36
+
0:53
-
692560%146.440.59
15.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+1
4:31
-
+1
0:41
+
0:25
+4
1:28
-3
4:58
+6
3:32
-
+1
1:25
-
698468%146.170.59
16.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
-8
5:14
-
+
1:04
+
1:30
+1
0:43
-
+4
3:19
+1
5:02
+1
2:33
-
699453%145.910.59
17.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
-4
5:14
-
+
0:39
+
0:25
+9
3:04
-
+2
2:49
+1
4:37
+1
2:27
-
6110568%145.640.59
18.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
-3
5:05
+
0:34
+1
1:21
+7
2:18
-
+16
4:22
+4
4:40
+
1:05
-
6142282%145.380.59
19.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-7
4:59
-
+
1:12
+1
1:28
+8
2:08
-
+5
2:47
+15
4:58
+
1:47
-
6144182%145.120.59
20.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
-
-
+
0:24
+1
1:00
+1
0:16
-
+11
2:09
-
+
0:40
-1
4:10
552972%120.710.52
21.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, [Rachvelishvili,] Lekveishvili
-27
4:44
-
+2
0:16
+
1:02
+
0:25
-
+7
2:40
-
+1
1:52
-
557766%120.500.52
22.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:44
+2
1:07
-
-29
5:14
+3
4:48
+
0:59
-
558850%120.280.56
23.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-10
4:58
+
1:45
+
0:47
+2
1:21
-
+2
2:34
-
+
3:31
-
568144%120.060.52
24.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-8
4:37
-
+2
1:10
+3
1:49
+
0:59
-
+1
4:03
-1
5:09
+
2:11
-
573454%119.850.52
25.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:06
+5
4:08
-
+1
3:42
-
+
1:26
-
577754%119.630.52
26.
Izhevsk STU #1: [Gubin,] Kuzjakov, Skidanov
-
-7
5:13
+1
1:05
+1
0:47
+13
2:00
-
+2
2:59
-3
5:12
+2
1:39
-
589279%119.420.52
27.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
-
-
+
0:45
+
1:21
+1
1:10
-
+5
4:56
-
+2
4:22
-
591661%119.210.52
28.
Almaty KazNU RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
-19
5:14
-
+
1:30
+
2:12
+
2:43
-
+8
4:10
-
+
2:28
-
594561%118.990.52
29.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov
-7
5:13
-
+1
0:49
+
1:57
+5
1:42
-
+4
3:44
-
+5
4:26
-
5106175%118.780.52
30.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Gomenyuk
-
-
+
0:30
+2
0:58
+4
3:21
-
+15
4:34
-
+1
1:08
-
5107281%118.570.52
31.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
-
-
+
0:24
+
2:17
+9
4:54
-
+10
5:13
-
+3
4:21
-
5147281%118.360.52
32.
Sofia U Rounders: Mihov, Nedev, Dimitrov
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:53
+
0:33
-
-4
5:09
-
+1
1:55
-
429720%94.520.47
33.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-
-
+
0:57
+1
1:41
+1
0:44
-3
4:44
-4
4:47
-
+
1:26
-1
2:58
433033%94.360.47
34.
SPb IFMO #4: Buzdalov, [Semennikov, Trofimov]
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:39
+2
1:10
-
-2
4:51
-
+3
3:21
-
444055%94.190.47
35.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-7
3:55
-
+
0:24
+
1:19
-9
4:28
-
+1
2:58
-
+2
1:58
-
446042%94.020.52
36.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
-
-
+
0:24
+1
2:15
+4
0:56
-
-5
5:12
-
+1
3:11
-3
5:06
452860%93.860.47
37.
Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:50
+2
1:46
-
-19
5:14
-
+3
4:08
-2
1:38
454255%93.700.47
38.
Sofia U SU#2: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
-1
4:58
-
+
0:45
+
1:02
+3
1:31
-
-11
5:14
-
+2
4:14
-
455455%93.530.47
39.
Moscow SU Flagship: Avdeev, Gribovsky, Petrov
-
-
+
1:28
+
1:12
+2
0:51
-
+3
4:03
-1
5:07
-10
5:12
-
455655%93.370.49
40.
SPb SPU FieldTech: [Kiselev,] Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
-
+
0:26
+2
1:04
+1
3:26
-
-16
4:59
-
+2
2:58
-
457655%93.210.47
41.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
-
-
+
0:46
+
1:48
+2
2:27
-
-19
5:10
-
+1
3:42
-
458442%93.040.47
42.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Grigoryan, Piliposyan
-
-
+
1:00
+
0:22
+16
2:49
-
-8
5:10
-
+
1:23
-
465580%92.880.47
43.
SPb SU Tigers: Kudinov, Myasnikov, Chashnikov
-
-
+
0:36
+1
0:59
-15
4:59
-
+2
4:47
-
+1
3:28
-
467150%92.720.52
44.
SPb SU Dig OK: Antipov, Vyahhi, Gravin
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:37
+5
3:34
-
-11
4:59
-
+3
3:04
-
467866%92.560.47
45.
SCH_Minsk 1: Rudol, Tikhon
-
-
+1
1:06
+3
1:40
+4
3:51
-
-9
5:12
-
+
2:00
-
467966%92.400.47
46.
SCH_Minsk #51: Poleschuk, Kartynnik, Bogomolov
-
-
+1
3:07
+
0:30
-3
5:12
-
+2
3:04
-
+
4:13
-
471542%92.240.52
47.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Belov, Chikhachev, Stupnikov
-26
4:58
-
+
1:52
+
1:21
+5
2:43
-
+4
3:17
-
-8
4:57
-
473469%92.080.49
48.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
-
-
+
1:47
+
1:04
+1
4:22
-
-12
4:47
-
+6
2:51
-
474663%91.920.47
49.
Minsk BSU Old Ded Talash: Danchenko, Kirkovsky
-
-
+
1:13
+
2:18
+
0:47
-
+11
5:13
-
-8
4:16
-
479373%91.770.49
50.
SCH_Sofia Spichki: Rumenov
-
-
+
1:12
+2
1:31
+9
2:34
-
-11
5:13
-
+1
4:03
-
480175%91.610.47
51.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
-
-
+
1:50
+1
2:30
+
1:51
-
+8
4:42
-
-5
3:40
-
483469%91.450.49
52.
Novosibirsk SU #6 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-
+4
2:02
+
2:52
+5
2:48
-
-7
5:14
-
+
3:21
-
484569%91.300.47
53.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Kolesnichenko, [Mamontov]
-
-
+3
0:36
+
1:38
+5
3:55
-
-17
5:14
-
+2
4:58
-
486871%91.140.47
54.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
-
+
3:17
+
3:06
+2
3:37
-
+3
4:18
-
-2
5:11
-
495955%90.990.49
55.
SPb SU Whirlwind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
-
-
+1
3:22
+
0:59
+5
3:02
-
-5
4:58
-
+16
4:57
-
4118284%90.830.47
56.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Lyapota, Skripacheva
-
-
+
1:25
+3
2:09
+9
4:37
-
-10
5:09
-
+9
4:41
-
4119384%90.680.47
57.
Altai STU #2: [Gomenyuk,] Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
-
-
+
0:14
+13
3:57
+11
5:11
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-
4127186%90.520.47
58.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Tishkin, Yuzmukhametov
-
-
+
1:36
+
1:20
+
2:11
-
-8
5:14
-1
3:38
-
-
33080%67.780.40
59.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
-7
4:49
+3
0:53
+
0:28
-2
3:44
-
-
-
+
2:50
-
331350%67.660.44
60.
Sofia U gaco-baco: Chernev, Lutskanov, Dat Le
-
-4
5:06
+
2:03
+1
2:19
-3
5:13
-
-8
5:11
-
+1
1:27
-
338940%67.550.44
61.
SCH_Orel 1: Nikolaev, Kuprin, Batranin
-
-
+1
1:57
+
2:02
+7
1:35
-
-6
5:00
-
-
-
349572%67.440.40
62.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
-
-
+
0:52
+
1:46
+3
5:01
-
-13
5:14
-
-
-
352050%67.320.40
63.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
-
-
+
1:15
+2
2:57
+6
2:12
-
-3
5:10
-
-2
4:26
-
354572%67.210.40
64.
Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
-
-
+1
1:53
+
0:55
-
-
-5
3:52
-
+4
4:46
-
355562%67.100.44
65.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
-
-
+1
3:37
+
2:52
+4
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
359862%66.990.40
66.
Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka
-
-
+
3:27
+1
3:54
+2
2:36
-
-3
5:10
-
-3
2:50
-
365850%66.880.40
67.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa, Makashov
-
-
+
1:53
+1
0:55
+10
4:41
-
-2
3:46
-
-8
5:04
-
366978%66.760.40
68.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
-
-
+
0:58
+1
2:21
-9
5:14
-
+8
5:04
-
-4
3:20
-
368475%66.650.47
69.
Belarussian SU #8: Statkevich, Samarychev, Mandrik
-
-
+2
2:51
+
3:24
+1
4:21
-
-2
5:14
-
-
-
369750%66.540.40
70.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-1
2:33
-
+6
4:12
+1
1:31
+5
3:08
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
377380%66.430.40
71.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
-
-
+4
0:55
+5
2:07
+10
3:50
-
-2
5:08
-
-
-
379486%66.320.40
72.
Ural SU GrayCode: Dublennykh, Fominykh, Komarov
-1
1:05
-
-7
5:12
+1
1:45
+5
4:16
-
-
-
+2
4:40
-
380272%66.210.48
73.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
-
-
+1
0:57
+6
4:36
+9
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
384384%66.100.40
74.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
-
+5
4:35
+1
1:33
+20
4:56
-1
3:30
-15
5:10
-
-
-
3118689%66.000.40
75.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
-
-
+14
5:04
+
1:19
+12
4:48
-
-
-
-2
3:16
-
3119189%65.890.40
76.
Novosibirsk SU #3 Ferlon Wilder: Vasilevsky
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:48
-5
3:20
-
-6
4:09
-
-2
2:03
-
2750%43.850.33
77.
SPb SU: Bulychev, Lyaschenko, Schitinin
-
-
+
0:47
+
1:19
-5
2:02
-
-3
4:54
-
-3
4:34
-
21260%43.780.33
78.
SCH_Vologda ML #1: Sergushichev, Melnikov, Leuhin
-17
3:58
-
+
0:56
+
2:07
-9
5:13
-
-7
5:02
-
-
-
21830%43.710.33
79.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
-
-
+
0:41
+
2:31
-19
5:14
-
-
-
-9
4:25
-
21920%43.640.33
80.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
-1
2:25
+2
0:54
+1
1:28
-
-
-4
4:28
-
-
-
220360%43.570.33
81.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
-
-
+2
1:30
+1
1:11
-21
5:11
-
-2
5:03
-
-
-
222260%43.500.33
82.
Novosibirsk SU Radishes: Ablovatsky, Lomakin, Sokolov
-
-
+2
1:09
+
2:06
-
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
223650%43.430.33
83.
Belarussian SU #2: Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoj
-
-
+1
1:37
+
2:09
-
-
-3
4:50
-
-4
4:43
-
224733%43.350.33
84.
Sofia U To4o: Ivanov, Stefanov, Tochev
-
-
+
1:15
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
-8
5:11
-
224950%43.280.33
85.
SPb SU: Volkov, Mechtaev, Ulitin
-
-
+1
1:45
+
2:19
-
-
-9
4:23
-
-
-
226533%43.210.33
86.
SCH_Minsk #41: Galinovsky, Kashkevich, Smaluk
-
-
+
1:56
+1
2:22
-18
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
227833%43.150.33
87.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
-
-
+
2:37
+1
2:00
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
229833%43.080.33
88.
Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
+1
3:31
-5
5:13
-
-
233750%43.010.50
89.
SCH_Sofia zaicite: Georgiev, Marchev
-
-
-5
5:04
+
1:16
-
-
-3
5:14
-
+
4:31
-
23480%42.940.45
90.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Anisimov, Chunikhin, Karpov
+
4:30
-
-7
3:28
+
1:41
-2
3:55
-
-2
3:03
-
-
-
23720%42.870.59
91.
Volgograd SU #2: Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin
-
-
+4
3:02
+1
1:41
-7
1:03
-1
3:27
-3
3:51
-
-3
4:39
-
238471%42.800.33
92.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikogosyan, Manasyan
-
-
-4
5:05
+4
3:37
+1
1:14
-
-1
5:01
-
-
-
239171%42.730.40
93.
Ural SU #7: Poletaev, Shchepelin, Tipikin
-
-
+
2:49
+
3:45
-
-
-9
5:13
-
-
-
23950%42.660.33
94.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
+
2:15
+6
2:39
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
241575%42.600.40
95.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Boger, Zorkin
-
-
+2
3:36
+1
2:35
-12
5:08
-
-5
4:45
-
-
-
243260%42.530.33
96.
Moscow SU Swim Team: Chertok, Yemel'yanov, Kurochkin
-
-
+3
2:44
-
-
-
+1
3:58
-
-7
4:43
-
248266%42.460.58
97.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
-
-
+3
3:23
+
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
249360%42.390.33
98.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, Neiman
-
-
+5
4:55
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
256171%42.330.33
99.
SPb SU: Golovnya, Dyugurov, Mishenin
-
-2
3:46
+2
4:07
+5
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
256177%42.260.33
100.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #3_1: Beloglazov, Eliashevich, Liamtsev
-
-9
2:44
-
+5
2:48
+3
4:14
-1
4:59
-
-
-1
4:34
-
258380%42.190.40
101.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi
-
-
+1
1:19
+9
5:12
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-4
3:45
-
259283%42.130.33
102.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-18
4:37
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
-7
5:11
-1
4:24
+11
4:27
-
260584%42.060.45
103.
Magnitogorsk STU #6: Vayner
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
1980%21.000.25
104.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
-
-
+3
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:17
-
110075%20.960.41
105.
Sofia U SeVeN: Dokov, Gencheva, Valkov
-
-
-1
3:44
+1
1:20
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
110050%20.930.25
106.
SPb SU: Batyukov, Kim
-
-
-3
3:04
+1
1:21
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
110150%20.900.25
107.
Belarussian SU #10: Chekan, Malyshev, Trukhtanov
-
-
-8
4:57
+
1:50
-
-
-3
1:28
-
-
-
11100%20.870.25
108.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-5
3:42
-
-
+1
2:12
-6
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
115250%20.830.25
109.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
-2
1:00
+1
2:14
-
-
-5
2:18
-
-
-
115450%20.800.25
110.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-5
4:48
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
11550%20.770.25
111.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-
-
+2
1:56
-9
5:12
-
-
-
-
-
115666%20.740.25
112.
Belarussian SU #16: [Pronin,] Levchuk, Zhilich
-8
3:53
-
-
+1
2:19
-2
1:58
-
-11
5:00
-
-
-
115950%20.700.25
113.
Ufa SATU #3: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
-
-
+2
2:02
-1
4:16
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-2
3:17
-
116266%20.670.41
114.
South Ural SU #9: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-13
5:06
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
116550%20.640.25
115.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev
-
-
-4
3:17
+
2:48
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-4
5:02
-
11680%20.610.25
116.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Samorokov
-
-3
4:47
-2
3:41
+4
1:34
-
-
-1
4:39
-
-6
5:13
-
117480%20.580.25
117.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
+2
2:21
-5
5:08
-
-
-
-1
3:19
-
118166%20.550.25
118.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Mashkov, Olenchenko
-
-
-4
5:10
+1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
119050%20.510.25
119.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev
-
-12
4:14
-
-2
4:51
+5
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
119283%20.480.55
120.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga
-
-
-1
5:04
+2
2:44
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-1
3:50
-
120466%20.450.25
121.
Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-1
3:28
-5
3:40
+5
1:47
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-3
5:04
-
120783%20.420.25
122.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
-7
4:58
-
-
+1
3:10
-6
3:20
-
-2
5:05
-
-4
2:05
-
121050%20.390.25
123.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-
-
+4
2:14
-2
3:30
-12
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
121480%20.360.41
124.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #1: Rjeutski, Rodin, Kondratiev
-
-
-1
2:42
+2
3:04
-6
4:48
-
-6
4:05
-
-
-
122466%20.330.25
125.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-
-
-
+
3:56
-
-
-11
4:36
-
-3
4:21
-
12360%20.300.25
126.
South Ural SU #8: Ermolaev, Novikov, Solovyev
-
-7
4:28
-
+
3:56
-7
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
12360%20.270.25
127.
Sofia U gunners: Marinov, [Dimitrov] Kulev
-
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124466%20.230.41
128.
Moscow SU EXE: Bufetov, Lisov, Titievsky
-
-
-
+3
3:13
-4
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
125375%20.200.25
129.
Sofia U team13: Dimov, Nikolov, Radev
-
-
-
+
4:16
-
-
-5
5:06
-
-2
4:34
-
12560%20.170.25
130.
Sofia U FMI Freaks: Dojchev, Kalchev, Tsonkov
-
-
-
+3
3:18
-
-
-
-
-9
5:12
-
125875%20.140.25
131.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-1
5:13
+4
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
128280%20.110.25
132.
Stavropol SU #4: Buraev, Koretsky, Koretsky
-
-
+8
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131888%20.080.41
133.
Kaliningrad SU FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Kachkov
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+3
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
133275%20.050.55
134.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-2
3:45
+4
5:05
-
-
-
-
-3
3:12
-
138580%20.020.25
135.
Sokhumi TSU: Arabkhanian, Magradze, Schkhvatsabaia
-
-
-
-
+6
5:04
-
-1
3:09
-
-
-
142485%19.990.55
136.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Tyumentsev
-
-
-
-
+16
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
143094%19.960.55
137.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
-
-
-1
5:10
+18
3:05
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
154594%19.930.25
138-169.
NTU Kharkiv PI #1 KhPITeam: Shherbak, Yevtieiev, Solovei
-
-
-4
3:35
-
-8
3:49
-
-11
5:08
-
-3
2:57
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan
-11
4:51
-
-
-
-8
5:09
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
South Ural SU MM-116-2: Gordeeva, Popov, Solyanikov
-3
2:50
-
-3
3:27
-
-9
4:27
-
-
-
-2
4:15
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Kimadze, Mgebrishvili
-
-
-13
3:21
-
-2
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Magnitogorsk STU #5: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
-
-
-1
2:16
-
-3
3:54
-1
5:07
-9
5:10
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Sarapul PI #3: Kapin, Magafurov, Shmykov
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-13
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 DreamTeam: Gorodishher, Lyapota, Skripacheva
-
-
-10
5:13
-
-
-
-2
0:38
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 YoungTeam: Naydenko
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-10
5:14
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Stavropol SU #7: Kasimov, Minin, Toporkov
-
-
-6
3:33
-
-5
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
-
-
-4
3:12
-
-
-
-6
4:13
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Volgograd STU #2: Belyaev, Getmansky, Osintsev
-4
5:14
-
-4
5:10
-
-1
3:30
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Grodno SU #2: Rymarchik, Urban, Sharay
-
-
-9
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
South Ural SU MM-116-1: Arzamastsev, Staroverov, Koltakov
-
-
-3
1:52
-
-5
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_1: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Chinchaladze
-
-
-8
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-5
2:55
-2
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Yerevan RAU #5: Tovmasyan, Yegiazaryan, Hakobyan
-
-5
2:34
-
-
-
-1
4:45
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Martinson, Mokhov, Snegirev
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-2
5:12
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Yerevan SU IB Abramyan, Melikbekyan, Edilyan
-
-
-
-
-6
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Tbilisi SU #8: Tatishvili, Skhirtladze M., Tukhashvili
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Siberian SUTI #3: Artishheva, Dubinina, Goncharenko
-
-
-
-5
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Kaliningrad SU DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov
-
-
-2
1:40
-
-2
2:38
-
-
-
-1
3:12
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Tbilisi SU #6: Gordadze, Papukashvili, Samteladze
-
-
-4
5:06
-
-1
5:01
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
-
-
-3
5:07
-1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Moscow RSSU #1: Kudiyarov, Semenov, Yanina
-
-
-4
5:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-
-
-4
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingek-2: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-3
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Magnitogorsk SU #1: Ituganov, Ul'yanov, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Volgograd SU #3: Nikitin, Baromychenko, Kruglikov
-
-
-3
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Sarapul PI #2: Lazarev, Likhachev, Kvashnin
-
-
-
-
-2
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Volgograd STU #3: Kryzhanovsky, Nesterov, Pykhtin
-
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-1
3:31
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-169.
Magnitogorsk SU #2: Davidov, Shuklin, Valeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:03
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2731283583026835866575311122865
Accepted:11
(4%)
6
(4%)
100
(27%)
128
(42%)
76
(11%)
2
(3%)
42
(6%)
12
(16%)
59
(18%)
1
(8%)
437
(15%)
Dirt:12
(52%)
17
(73%)
107
(51%)
151
(54%)
324
(81%)
6
(75%)
183
(81%)
29
(70%)
102
(63%)
4
(80%)
935
(68%)
Wrong Answers:219
(80%)
52
(40%)
180
(50%)
59
(19%)
301
(44%)
42
(72%)
611
(91%)
32
(42%)
136
(43%)
7
(58%)
1639
(57%)
Time Limits:32
(11%)
59
(46%)
39
(10%)
47
(15%)
216
(31%)
10
(17%)
3
(0%)
24
(32%)
93
(29%)
2
(16%)
525
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(2%)
3
(2%)
32
(8%)
58
(19%)
50
(7%)
4
(6%)
4
(0%)
3
(4%)
14
(4%)
1
(8%)
176
(6%)
Presentation Errors:4
(1%)
2
(1%)
7
(1%)
3
(0%)
28
(4%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
4
(5%)
4
(1%)
1
(8%)
58
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
12
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
30
(1%)