CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:52, Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov , problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
21/223
B
108/294
C
23/115
D
8/56
E
89/543
F
53/256
G
51/133
H
141/190
I
10/131
J
102/392
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
+
2:26
+1
0:39
+1
1:36
+
3:16
+
0:43
+
1:01
+
2:06
+
0:04
+6
4:09
+
0:14
10114344%200.000.57
2.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
+
2:25
+1
0:35
+
3:19
+6
3:43
+2
0:16
+2
1:09
+
2:22
+
0:47
+
4:30
+
0:39
10141152%198.620.57
3.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
+2
3:20
+1
0:58
+1
1:53
+
4:30
+2
2:00
+
2:28
+
3:58
+
0:28
+2
3:39
+
0:18
10157644%197.260.57
4.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
+1
2:43
+
0:59
+1
1:51
+1
3:51
+1
0:22
+1
1:01
+
2:26
+
0:22
+25
4:50
+
0:05
10171575%195.920.57
5.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
1:36
+
1:05
+1
2:36
-
+3
0:39
+2
1:48
+
1:55
+
0:18
+7
4:40
+
0:29
9117059%175.140.53
6.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-1
3:42
+
0:58
+3
3:46
+
2:44
+
1:08
+
0:19
+1
2:42
+
0:13
+6
4:34
+
0:31
9122352%173.960.54
7.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+3
4:37
+2
1:24
-2
4:59
+
2:35
+1
0:29
+
1:47
+2
3:47
+
0:23
+2
2:16
+1
0:59
9132155%172.800.54
8.
Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+2
3:38
+
2:15
+3
4:46
-
+1
1:06
+1
2:41
+5
4:07
+
0:18
+6
2:24
+
0:23
9166266%171.660.53
9.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
2:12
+
0:33
+
2:46
-
+2
1:02
+
1:27
+1
3:11
+
0:19
-
+
1:13
882727%151.580.48
10.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Kazmenko
+
1:52
+
0:44
+2
3:44
-1
4:59
+
0:57
+
1:32
+
2:40
+
0:27
-
+1
0:49
882927%150.590.48
11.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
3:31
+1
1:01
+1
3:19
-2
4:13
+2
1:09
+
0:42
+
1:50
+
0:15
-4
4:28
+1
0:36
884738%149.610.48
12.
SPb SU: Antipov, Vyahhi, [Zykova]
+1
4:26
+
0:32
+1
2:42
-1
4:59
+3
1:39
+1
3:17
+
2:19
+
0:45
-
+
0:39
8110342%148.650.48
13.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+4
4:17
+
0:35
+1
4:47
-
+1
1:24
+
1:17
+
2:41
+
0:20
-15
4:56
+
1:00
8110542%147.690.48
14.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
4:07
+3
1:04
+2
3:31
-
+
1:27
+
2:21
+
3:22
+
0:18
-
+
1:19
8115238%146.750.48
15.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
+6
2:41
+5
2:00
-4
4:56
-
+2
1:01
+
2:33
+
3:33
+
0:39
+4
3:34
+
0:54
8135868%145.820.49
16.
SCH_SPb Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+3
3:37
+2
0:34
-6
4:58
-
+1
0:41
+1
1:07
+2
2:29
+
0:17
-
+
0:06
771356%126.790.43
17.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
-1
3:06
+
0:24
+
2:47
-
+
0:59
+2
2:02
+
4:09
+
0:39
-1
4:52
+
0:46
775022%126.000.43
18.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
+
4:06
+1
1:07
-2
4:57
-
+1
1:27
+
2:25
+
3:00
+
0:35
-
+
0:22
782522%125.220.43
19.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
+1
1:14
+3
3:04
-18
4:59
+1
2:46
+1
1:29
+1
2:43
+
0:12
-
+1
0:45
789953%124.440.43
20.
Moscow SU JAM: Danilov, Gil'mutdinov, Monakov
+
3:42
+
1:37
-
-
+
0:45
+
2:17
+
3:21
+
0:38
-
+3
1:44
790530%123.680.43
21.
SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC USU #1 Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
-2
4:56
+
0:29
-
+
3:14
+1
0:35
+8
3:07
+9
4:08
+
0:42
-4
4:43
+1
1:32
7121373%122.930.44
22.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
-
+
0:23
+3
4:57
-
-7
4:29
+3
2:35
+1
4:27
+
0:30
+4
2:47
+2
0:46
7124765%122.180.51
23.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+1
4:23
+
1:40
-
-
+6
4:51
+
2:39
+
3:34
+
0:39
-4
4:57
+
0:42
7125150%121.450.43
24.
Belarussian SU #5: Hushha, Khrol, Lobanov
+
4:21
+2
2:10
-5
4:58
-
+3
2:56
+2
3:30
+
3:45
+
0:32
-
+
1:18
7125550%120.720.43
25.
Petrozavodsk SU #3: [Chervov, Fadeev,] Golubev
+
3:27
+
2:31
-2
4:56
-
+1
2:45
+1
4:25
+
3:37
+
1:57
-
+
2:04
7128922%120.000.43
26.
Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
+
1:03
+4
4:48
-
+12
4:57
+5
2:41
+
4:26
+1
0:19
-
+1
0:30
7159076%119.290.43
27.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Yakunin
-3
3:47
+
0:53
-1
4:57
-
+
1:01
+
1:26
+
2:51
+
0:17
-2
2:37
+
0:31
64210%101.650.36
28.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+2
1:49
+
0:27
-2
4:59
-
+
0:45
+
1:46
-
+1
0:48
-4
3:40
+
1:00
646033%101.050.40
29.
Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-4
4:58
+
1:19
-
-
+
1:57
+
1:36
+
3:30
+
0:22
-
+
0:55
65840%100.470.36
30.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
-
+1
0:53
-
-
+
1:12
+
1:28
+
3:41
+2
0:16
-5
4:15
+1
1:03
659540%99.880.36
31.
SPb SU: Levchenko, Mal'kov, Zhelezov
-
+
2:03
-6
4:27
-
+
0:54
+1
2:35
+
2:51
+
0:31
-
+
1:40
665714%99.310.36
32.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, Gribovsky, Petrov
-10
4:59
+2
2:01
-
-
+
0:45
+2
2:09
+1
4:03
+
0:34
-
+
0:19
669445%98.740.36
33.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-4
4:56
+1
1:04
-
-
+
1:14
+3
2:58
+3
3:20
+
0:13
-
+
1:23
675753%98.180.36
34.
Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Kirov, Shestimerov
-4
3:14
+1
1:20
-
-
+1
1:42
+1
3:40
+
3:19
+
0:33
-
+
1:09
676533%97.630.36
35.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-8
4:28
+3
1:48
-2
4:56
-
+
1:15
+6
3:29
+
2:36
+
0:15
-
+
1:02
681060%97.080.36
36.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
-5
4:40
+
2:06
+2
1:48
-
+
2:19
+
4:09
-5
4:49
+
0:51
-
+
1:38
681425%96.540.39
37.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
-
+1
1:36
-
-
+
1:51
+
4:07
+1
4:44
+
0:15
-
+
0:30
682725%96.000.36
38.
SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-5
4:57
+
1:23
-
-
+
1:30
+8
4:33
+
3:09
+
0:30
-
+
0:35
686257%95.470.36
39.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
+1
0:54
+1
4:51
-
+2
2:09
+2
2:25
-
+
1:09
-10
4:56
+
0:58
686750%94.950.39
40.
Moscow SU #11: Burangulov, Meshin, Vasilevskiy
-
+1
1:40
-3
4:58
-
+6
3:36
+2
3:04
+
3:15
+
0:40
-
+
0:32
694860%94.430.36
41.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
-9
4:59
+
1:21
-
-
+2
0:55
+20
4:10
+
1:45
+
0:36
-
+
0:26
699478%93.910.36
42.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, Leont'ev, Samoylov
-1
4:56
+
3:41
-
-
+1
0:37
+15
4:33
+2
4:15
+3
2:40
-
+
0:58
6142677%93.410.36
43.
SPb IFMO #14: Buzdalov, Fedotov, Gnilomedov
-26
4:59
+
1:50
-
-
+
0:48
+
2:21
-7
4:58
+
0:30
-
+
0:37
53680%77.420.31
44.
SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva,[ Vasil'ev]
-
+
1:18
+1
4:18
-
+
0:50
-1
2:52
-
+
0:34
-2
4:59
+
0:22
546516%77.010.35
45.
Moscow EPhI #5: Alushin, Kolesnichenko, Korolev
-1
2:44
+1
0:59
-
-
+1
1:17
-
+3
4:57
+
0:10
-
+
0:16
556250%76.600.31
46.
Orenburg SPU #7: Galinsky, Shukhman, Shukhman
-
+3
2:04
-2
4:56
-
+
1:57
+
1:30
-3
3:50
+
0:47
-
+
2:44
560437%76.190.31
47.
Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-2
4:58
+1
2:02
-
-
+4
1:48
-
+2
3:02
+
0:31
-
+
0:22
560958%75.790.31
48.
Orenburg SU #1 MOS: Polezhaev, Rybalkin, Snegirev
-
+2
2:19
-
-
+1
1:08
-22
4:58
+
3:21
+1
0:30
-
+1
1:11
561350%75.390.31
49.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-4
4:56
+
0:56
+
2:32
-
-8
4:53
+5
4:23
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:37
562550%75.000.40
50.
Latvian U #1 SPU: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks
-
+
1:28
-
-
-5
4:59
+1
3:19
+1
4:08
+
0:22
-
+
0:46
564528%74.610.36
51.
SPb SU Smilex: Gravin, Podkolzin, Shpynov
-
+
1:35
-8
4:59
-
+3
3:04
+4
3:00
-
+
0:53
-
+1
0:46
572061%74.230.31
52.
Ural SU #3 ADA: Poletaev, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin
-
+
2:00
-
-
+2
4:54
-
+
4:19
+
0:20
-
+
0:42
577928%73.850.31
53.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-
+
1:32
-
-
+6
4:13
-
+
4:34
+
0:16
-
+
0:37
579654%73.470.31
54.
SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Amashukeli, Gelashvili, Meladze
-
+
1:03
-
-
+3
3:55
-
+1
4:20
+
1:17
-
+
1:49
582644%73.100.31
55.
Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
+2
3:10
-
-
+1
1:55
+1
4:30
-7
4:58
+
0:14
-
+3
3:34
594758%72.730.31
56.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev
-
+5
3:26
-
-
+3
3:00
+1
4:46
-
+
0:44
-
+3
0:35
599370%72.360.31
57.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboltaev
-
+1
2:39
-
-
+9
3:59
+1
4:38
-
+
0:29
-
+2
0:51
5101772%72.000.31
58.
Moscow AI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev
-
+2
1:41
-
-
+7
3:56
-4
4:54
+1
4:40
+
0:46
-
+2
2:12
5103670%71.640.31
59.
Tbilisi SU #2: Rachvelishvili, Rukhadze, Bogdanov
-3
4:43
+
0:39
-
-
+9
3:42
-
+1
4:42
+
0:59
-
+6
2:36
5108076%71.290.31
60.
Belarussian SU #12: Korotkevich, Vavilov
-
+4
2:58
-
-
+3
4:34
-10
4:59
+1
1:39
+1
0:38
-
+1
4:53
5108566%70.940.31
61.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
-1
4:36
+
4:19
-
+4
3:22
+9
4:48
-
-1
0:24
+
0:25
-
+1
0:35
5109173%70.590.37
62.
Belarussian SU #3 NULL: [Dzvinkouski], Gusak, Viarutsin
-
+2
3:53
+3
4:53
-
+5
4:38
-
-1
4:11
+
0:32
-
+2
4:04
5132370%70.240.35
63.
Novosibirsk SU #1: D'yakov, Tokarev, Vizovitin
-6
3:18
+3
0:29
-
-
-15
2:11
+4
2:01
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:36
437363%55.920.29
64.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-
+2
2:37
-
-15
4:59
+
0:48
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
2:01
439233%55.650.23
65.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
+1
3:08
-2
4:56
-
+2
1:28
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:25
440142%55.380.23
66.
Saratov SU #5: Akselrod, Stepanenko, Zabrodin
-
+3
3:03
-
-
+
1:14
-2
4:46
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:52
443150%55.120.23
67.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-3
4:17
+
1:18
-
-
+3
1:53
-9
4:59
-
+1
0:48
-1
4:23
+
2:02
444250%54.860.23
68.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Rakitsky
-
+
1:57
-
-
+2
2:23
-7
4:59
-
+
0:44
-
+1
1:31
445842%54.600.23
69.
SPb PhTS Atlantis: Kachmar, Chechev, Smolov
-
+
1:07
-
-
+3
1:41
-1
4:28
-
+
0:21
-2
4:59
+3
2:38
446860%54.340.23
70.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich, Miniajlov, Eskov
-
+
0:52
-
-
+11
2:07
-
-
+
0:20
-
+2
0:36
449676%54.080.23
71.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Fadeev, Suleymanova
-
+3
2:43
-
-
+1
0:58
-11
4:58
-
+
0:25
-
+
3:05
451350%53.830.23
72.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
-
+
0:53
-
-
+
1:50
-
-1
4:56
+
0:14
-
+6
4:11
455060%53.580.23
73.
Novosibirsk SU #10 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
+1
2:01
-
-
+2
4:36
-
-
+
0:42
-
+2
0:24
456455%53.330.23
74.
Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov
-1
0:50
+2
1:55
-
-
+1
2:29
+
3:34
-
+
0:25
-
-3
4:27
456542%53.090.31
75.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-2
4:19
+
0:42
-
-
+4
3:01
-
+2
3:35
+
0:13
-
-12
4:57
457460%52.840.32
76.
Perm SU #6: Petrov, Tsydvintsev
-5
4:52
+
2:56
-
-
+1
2:22
-1
4:33
-2
4:56
+
1:37
-
+3
1:47
460350%52.600.23
77.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
-
+
1:26
+
3:07
-
+3
3:50
-
-
+
0:39
-1
4:17
-22
4:58
460442%52.360.36
78.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
-
+3
3:21
-
-
+1
1:26
-2
4:59
-
+
0:56
-
+4
2:22
464666%52.130.23
79.
Belarussian SU #26 HF: Malyshev, Trukhtanov, Kozharsky
-4
4:50
+
1:37
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+
3:38
+3
1:01
-
+3
2:33
465160%51.890.29
80.
Latvian U #5 LAMA ROOM: Mancinska, Opmanis, Ozols
-1
4:51
+3
3:02
-
-
+2
3:00
-
-
+
1:24
-
+1
1:38
466460%51.660.23
81.
Belarussian SUIR #5: Miklash, Raliuk, Shelukhin
-1
1:42
+3
3:48
-
-
+6
3:17
-
-
+
0:32
-
+
1:36
473569%51.430.23
82.
Belarussian SUIR #7 Random team: Rymashevsky, Strogonov, Vrublevsky
-1
1:07
+1
4:05
-
-
+6
4:24
-
-
+
1:19
-
+
0:45
477463%51.200.23
83.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
-
+3
3:34
-
-
+5
1:40
-1
4:39
-4
4:59
+
0:32
-1
0:20
+7
2:30
479878%50.970.23
84.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Sergeev
-
+
1:25
-
-
+9
4:08
-
-2
4:58
+
0:32
-
+1
4:19
482771%50.750.23
85.
Novosibirsk SU #9 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
-9
4:51
+1
2:40
-
-
+9
4:34
-
-
+
0:43
-
+6
3:40
4101880%50.530.23
86.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-2
4:31
+1
1:24
-
-
-14
4:50
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
1:35
322425%37.730.18
87.
SCH_SPb School 261: Chalov, Lushnikov, Malchevsky
-
+
1:52
-4
4:59
-
-15
3:48
-
-
+
0:23
-
+2
1:02
323940%37.570.18
88.
Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze
-
+
2:43
-
-
-1
4:20
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
1:48
33290%37.400.18
89.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
-
-1
4:56
+
1:35
-
+1
1:17
333525%37.240.22
90.
Kutaisi STU #2: Gogorishvili, Linchiki, Nebieridze
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
1:52
33580%37.080.18
91.
Karaganda STU #1 ASA: Demidenko, Passichenko, Zinovyev
-
+2
3:47
-
-
-3
2:11
-
-
+
0:09
-
+2
1:15
339357%36.920.18
92.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Tapyshpan
-
+1
3:54
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-2
2:31
+
0:28
-
+1
1:39
340240%36.770.18
93.
Belarussian SU #4 Chmeli: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
+6
3:44
-
-
-9
4:54
-7
4:45
-1
2:44
+
0:39
-
+
0:19
340366%36.610.18
94.
Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-
+1
4:07
-
-
+2
1:35
-
-
+
0:31
-
-9
4:58
343550%36.460.21
95.
Altai STU #3: Barsukov, Krajvanova, Mashkov
-
+2
2:51
-
-
-4
2:02
-2
4:48
-
+
0:44
-
+
3:13
344940%36.300.18
96.
SCH_Gomel #2: Bogdanov, Brukov, Leonovich
-3
1:13
+1
3:57
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
+
0:25
-
-8
4:25
348557%36.150.21
97.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Epshtein, Krylov, Yuzmukhametov
-1
4:56
+1
3:01
-
-
+4
3:23
-
-
+
0:25
-
-3
4:47
351162%36.000.21
98.
Orenburg SU #2 MOS: Baklykov, Biishev, Medvedev
-
+3
2:45
-
-
+2
3:42
-
-2
4:52
+
0:34
-
-5
3:20
352362%35.850.21
99.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
+
1:16
-
-
+10
3:41
-5
3:59
-
+
0:31
-
-12
4:59
353076%35.700.21
100.
Altai STU #2: Blinov, Manishin, Sikerin
-
+9
4:00
-
-
-12
4:59
-1
4:58
-
+
0:45
-
+1
1:07
355376%35.560.18
101.
Vilnius U #2: Dilys, Kranauskas, Masiulis
-12
3:21
+2
4:04
-
-
-3
1:55
-
-
+1
1:02
-
+3
2:18
356566%35.410.18
102.
Belarussian SUIR #3: Lutsein, Plietsky, Syroejkin
-2
3:47
-1
4:59
-
-
+13
4:35
-
-
+1
1:09
-
+
1:59
374482%35.270.22
103.
Orenburg SU #4 MOS: Mar'in, Zelyakin, Pocecuev
-
+4
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
+9
4:55
388381%35.120.18
104.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliyev, Satabaldiev, Sataev
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-2
3:10
-
-
+
0:28
-
+1
1:45
215433%23.320.14
105.
Ufa SATU #3: Manokhin, Nefedov, Valishin
-
+
2:36
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+
0:41
-
-4
4:13
21980%23.230.12
106.
Yerevan SU #3: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
-4
4:49
+1
2:12
-
-
-2
2:45
-
-
+
0:49
-
-5
4:55
220133%23.130.12
107.
Kaliningrad SU #6 Mal'ki: Vashhegin, Zybko
-1
1:56
+1
2:35
-
-
-4
2:53
-
-
+
0:46
-
-1
3:15
222233%23.040.12
108.
Ural SU: Burmistrov,Tyapkin
-
-15
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
+
2:42
22520%22.950.14
109.
Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Goncharenko
-3
4:56
-2
4:37
-
-
-3
1:45
-
-
+
0:38
-
+2
3:00
225950%22.860.14
110.
Orenburg SPU #1: Kovyazin, Tagirov, Volfson
-
+
3:55
-
-
-9
4:53
-
-1
1:47
+
0:23
-
-5
4:52
22590%22.770.12
111.
South Ural SU #5: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-2
2:28
-
-
+
0:47
-
+5
2:22
228971%22.680.14
112.
Yerevan SU #2: Davtyan, Nikoghosyan, Senikyan
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-3
4:59
-3
2:15
-
+1
1:24
-
+2
2:39
230460%22.590.14
113.
Kaliningrad SU #4 FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Sen'ko
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-8
3:40
+3
2:18
-
+1
1:32
-
-18
4:04
231066%22.500.32
114.
Perm SU #5: Gabdullin, Gurov, Sharapov
-
-
-
-
-4
3:51
-
-
+
1:50
-
+2
3:07
233850%22.410.14
115.
BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-
-3
4:53
-
-
+5
4:41
-
-
+
0:36
-
-3
3:33
241771%22.330.19
116.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #1:
-
+5
3:22
-7
4:58
-
-4
3:56
-
-
+3
0:58
-
-2
3:40
242180%22.240.12
117.
Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:21
-
+2
3:47
244877%22.150.14
118.
Tbilisi SU #3: Jamburia, Mania, Sagkhinadze
-
+2
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:24
-
-3
4:50
246180%22.070.12
119.
BMSTU #2: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Rudenko
-
+2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:51
-
-1
2:48
248566%21.980.12
120.
Belarussian SU #15: Binko, Butko, Bandarenka
-
-
-
-
+10
4:29
-
-1
3:09
+
1:32
-
-3
2:05
256283%21.900.19
121.
Siberian SUTI #4: Bakh, Sheludyakov, Voenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-4
1:25
1250%10.910.01
122.
Kaliningrad SU #2 #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-
-
-
-
-4
2:20
-
-
+
0:33
-
-1
1:25
1330%10.870.01
123.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Leonov, Mamontov
-
-
-
-
-13
2:26
-2
4:01
-
+
0:51
-
-6
2:08
1510%10.830.01
124.
Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Murzabulatov, Rakhmetov
-
-4
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
1610%10.790.01
125.
Tbilisi SU #13: Samteladze, Zibzibadze
-
-5
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
1680%10.750.01
126.
South Ural SU #6: Govorov, Pichugin, Postnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
-3
1:52
1710%10.710.01
127.
Tbilisi SU #11: Lutsenko, Tatishvili, Sarkisov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
+
1:18
-
-4
4:51
1780%10.670.01
128.
SCH_Tbilisi AMI: Kuchava, Nadareishvili, Varamashvili
-4
4:35
-6
4:27
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+
1:26
-
-5
4:40
1860%10.630.01
129.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSUIR BackStab: Glazunov, Lapikov, Vasiliev
-4
4:45
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-1
1:02
-3
2:51
19050%10.590.01
130.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-3
4:58
-1
2:50
-
-
-3
4:44
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
1920%10.550.01
131.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU_HCI: Ippolitov, Pervunin, Yurin
-
-
-
-
-4
3:42
-
-
+
1:33
-
-1
0:51
1930%10.510.01
132.
Orenburg SPU #3: Khudyakov, Repin, Shokov
-
-
-
-
-9
4:29
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-4
2:08
19850%10.470.01
133.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Klochkov, Safonov
-2
2:10
-
-
-
-3
4:16
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
110550%10.430.01
134.
Kaliningrad SU #1 DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
11410%10.400.01
135.
Tbilisi SU #7a: Jijeshvili, Papukashvili, Zarqua
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
-1
3:45
-1
3:46
12040%10.360.01
136.
Belarussian SU #32: Golovach, Kostukovets, Kukhtiuk
-9
4:54
-
-
-
-1
2:48
-
-
+2
3:00
-
-
122066%10.320.01
137.
Tbilisi SU #10: Chikashua, Iashvili, Khitarishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:44
-
-
12240%10.290.01
138.
Belarussian SUIR #8: Korsak, Lagun, Rodionov
-
-4
3:55
-
-
-1
1:59
-
-
+1
3:47
-1
4:25
-12
4:55
124750%10.250.01
139.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29: Cherepanov, Ikryannikov, Prozorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:21
-
-7
4:57
12610%10.210.01
140.
Belarussian SUIR #4: Aktanarovich, Artamonov, Bujnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
-8
4:51
128875%10.180.01
141.
Altai STU #4: Kolosovskiy, Mazhnik, Olenchenko
-
-
-
-
-8
4:25
-
-
+4
4:54
-
-5
1:52
137480%10.140.01
142.
Tbilisi SU #9: Oniani, Saghinadze, Shurgaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-
-1
4:08
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:223294115565432561331901313922333
Accepted:21
(9%)
108
(36%)
23
(20%)
8
(14%)
89
(16%)
53
(20%)
51
(38%)
141
(74%)
10
(7%)
102
(26%)
606
(25%)
Dirt:25
(54%)
127
(54%)
34
(59%)
11
(57%)
244
(73%)
110
(67%)
41
(44%)
47
(25%)
62
(86%)
106
(50%)
807
(57%)
Wrong Answers:124
(55%)
152
(51%)
45
(39%)
19
(33%)
406
(74%)
168
(65%)
61
(45%)
37
(19%)
44
(33%)
265
(67%)
1321
(56%)
Time Limits:64
(28%)
8
(2%)
29
(25%)
23
(41%)
16
(2%)
26
(10%)
19
(14%)
0
(0%)
62
(47%)
6
(1%)
253
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:12
(5%)
11
(3%)
9
(7%)
2
(3%)
31
(5%)
6
(2%)
2
(1%)
12
(6%)
14
(10%)
18
(4%)
117
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
14
(4%)
9
(7%)
4
(7%)
1
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
32
(1%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(0%)