CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:02, Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb SU: Shmakov, Stupnikov, Zykova, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
4/58
B
16/418
C
1/13
D
59/208
E
40/366
F
7/142
G
0/0
H
39/187
I
20/49
J
0/17
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+2
4:56
+3
3:56
-8
4:57
+
0:38
+1
1:24
+4
1:52
-
+2
2:24
+
3:08
-8
4:55
7134063%200.000.63
2.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU school #1: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov
-1
4:36
+2
3:24
-
+
0:25
+1
2:00
+2
1:34
-
+
2:52
+
3:08
-
690545%169.050.58
3.
SPb IFMO 5: Abdrashitov, Parashhenko, Tsarev
-
+7
3:11
+1
4:10
+1
0:54
+1
0:31
-
-
+2
1:59
+
4:38
-
6116666%166.730.59
4.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+2
3:33
+2
4:02
-
+
0:24
+4
2:28
+2
4:53
-
+
3:04
-2
4:25
-
6130662%164.480.62
5.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev
+3
4:37
+14
2:58
-
+
0:13
+2
1:22
-17
4:59
-
+1
2:53
+1
3:33
-
6135877%162.290.59
6.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Meldin, Astakhov, Ermishin
-
-28
4:59
-
+
0:34
+
1:08
+1
2:50
-
+
2:02
+
3:23
-
561816%133.460.54
7.
MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov
-5
4:59
+
1:49
-
+1
1:01
+9
2:37
-2
4:49
-
+
2:32
+1
2:52
-
587468%131.730.52
8.
MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov
+1
3:18
-25
4:57
-
+
0:15
+8
4:38
-
-
+2
2:43
+
4:26
-
5114268%130.040.55
9.
SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-
+10
4:54
-
+1
0:34
+2
2:29
-
-
+1
1:06
+3
4:26
-
5115277%128.390.52
10.
Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
-
-
-
+
0:23
+20
4:27
+7
3:17
-
+
1:46
+2
4:47
-
5146285%126.790.54
11.
*MSU Trial: Avdeev, Popelyshev, Rychev
-
+6
2:18
-
+6
1:58
+6
3:26
+9
4:38
-
+6
4:15
-
-
5165786%125.220.55
12.
SUrSU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Marienko
-
-10
4:57
-
+
0:45
+2
0:56
-3
4:25
-
+1
2:39
+
2:01
-
444242%98.950.45
13.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
-
-23
4:59
-
+1
0:19
+2
1:36
-6
4:48
-
+
1:13
+1
3:01
-
445150%97.760.45
14.
Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman
-
-10
3:44
-
+
0:26
+7
2:09
-5
2:34
-
+
1:39
+
2:50
-
456563%96.600.45
15.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin
-
-
-
+
1:10
+7
2:42
-2
4:47
-
+1
0:41
+2
3:44
-
469971%95.460.45
16.
MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
-
-3
4:57
-
+1
1:36
+3
3:03
-
-
+1
1:05
+1
4:20
-
472560%94.350.45
17.
SCH_SPb Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
-12
4:59
-7
4:14
-
+
0:37
+10
2:28
-
-
+
1:48
+2
3:31
-
474675%93.270.45
18.
SUrSU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-
-
-
+3
1:55
+
1:00
-1
3:33
-
+1
3:45
+
4:30
-
475150%92.210.45
19.
Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova
-
+8
4:53
-
+
0:37
+1
1:35
-
-
+1
2:16
-
-
476371%91.170.47
20.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov
-
+19
4:55
-
+
0:22
-14
4:57
-
-
+
1:04
+
2:41
-
492482%90.160.53
21.
MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov
-
-1
4:58
-
+2
0:50
+4
3:42
+1
4:34
-
+3
3:02
-
-
493071%89.170.50
22.
SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov
-
+7
4:52
-
+
0:30
+2
1:33
-
-
+5
4:06
-
-
494377%88.200.47
23.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Sikerin
-
-
-
+
0:38
+11
2:12
-
-
+7
3:33
+5
4:22
-
4110685%87.250.45
24.
Perm SU #3: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova, Khlyzov
-
+17
4:14
-
+2
0:42
+3
2:46
-10
2:34
-
+1
4:06
-
-
4116885%86.320.47
25.
SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov
-
-20
3:20
-
+
0:57
+
1:27
-10
4:02
-
+
1:51
-
-
32570%64.060.36
26.
SPb IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Vasileva
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
1:03
-
-
+3
2:12
-1
4:13
-
329450%63.390.36
27.
SPb SU #2 Masha i Medvedi: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
-
-21
4:59
-
+1
0:53
+1
1:36
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
337240%62.740.36
28.
Saratov SU #7: Bondarenko, Pak
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+4
1:48
-1
4:37
-
+
2:31
-
-
339662%62.100.36
29.
SPb SU: Shmakov, Stupnikov, Zykova
-
-14
4:08
-
+
0:26
-9
4:59
-
-
+
2:28
+
3:45
-
34000%61.470.45
30.
MEPHI #4: Azarov
-
-
-3
4:57
+1
1:03
+1
1:09
-
-
+6
2:29
-
-
344272%60.860.36
31.
Belarussian SU #3 DP: Rogatch, Ganchar, Irjavsky
-
+9
4:41
-
+4
1:14
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:04
-4
4:56
374081%60.250.56
32.
Belarussian SU #2 Pelmeni: Miatselski, Husainau, Sikorsky
-
-23
4:58
-
+1
0:24
+16
4:37
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
374985%59.660.36
33.
Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev
-14
4:58
-
-
+
0:24
+5
4:41
-
-
+10
3:54
-
-
384083%59.080.36
34.
SCH_Ufa School 42: Vasilevsky, Legrankin, Mukhacheva
-
-
-
+1
0:44
+6
2:39
-2
4:57
-
+15
4:39
-
-
392388%58.520.36
35.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khurtsilava, Khomeriki
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+26
4:25
-15
4:59
-
+7
3:10
-
-
3116691%57.960.36
36.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+
0:54
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
217633%38.270.31
37.
KBTU #2: Datbayev,Mukhanbetkaliyev,Shintemirova
-
-
-
+
0:35
-16
4:40
-
-
+1
2:23
-
-
219933%37.920.32
38.
SUrSU #3: Galkin, Garin, Rakov
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
2:08
-
-
-11
4:58
-
-
22080%37.570.31
39.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev
-
-48
4:57
-
+1
0:21
-10
2:25
-3
3:11
-
+3
1:57
-
-
221866%37.220.32
40.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Chernyshev, Gorpinchenko, Stupakov
-
-
-
+3
1:10
+2
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
233971%36.880.31
41.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev
-
-
-
+2
0:35
-11
4:59
-6
3:43
-
+1
4:30
-
-
236660%36.550.32
42.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
-
-
+
0:20
+6
4:36
-
-
-2
4:10
-1
4:57
-
241775%36.220.31
43.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
+6
4:29
-
+
0:30
-6
3:11
-
-
-
-1
4:32
-
241975%35.900.48
44.
Belarussian SU #6 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Verutin
-
-2
3:06
-
-3
3:52
+3
2:17
-
-
+2
4:03
-
-
248071%35.590.45
45.
SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-4
2:57
-
-
+4
4:42
-
-
253875%35.280.32
46.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
-
-
-
+5
2:58
+3
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
258480%34.980.31
47.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Man'shin, Mashkov
-
-
-
+
2:36
+12
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
268685%34.680.31
48.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Elagin, Kornienko
-
-
-
+
0:48
-4
1:59
-
-
-6
4:18
-
-
1480%17.190.18
49.
Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
-
-
+3
0:57
-4
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
111775%17.050.18
50.
Almaty KBTU #1: Bakibayev, Issamadiyeva, Erzhan
-
-1
0:27
-
+4
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
114480%16.900.18
51.
Tbilisi SU #3: Mania, Rachvelishcili, Jamburia
-
-
-
+3
1:37
-12
4:46
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
115775%16.770.18
52.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutyunyan, Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
117375%16.630.18
53.
Kazakh NU #1: Tuyenbayev, Arzymbetov, Akshabayev
-
-
-
+
3:04
-3
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
11840%16.490.18
54.
Novosibirsk SPU: Petrov, Nikitin, Borisenko
-
-
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
121366%16.360.18
55.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
-8
2:18
-
+6
2:10
-5
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
125085%16.230.18
56.
SCH_SPb #261: Lushnichev, Mal'chevsky, Vasilenec
-
-
-
+8
2:47
-1
3:46
-
-
-2
1:52
-6
4:59
-
132788%16.100.18
57.
Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov
-
+10
2:23
-
-18
4:37
-3
3:33
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-
134390%15.970.78
58.
SCH_SPb Team #4: Poromov, Gladkih, Fes'kov
-
-4
3:50
-
+5
4:04
-2
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
134483%15.850.18
59.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
+6
4:41
-2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
140185%15.730.18
60.
Tbilisi SU #4 Mziuri: Tarkhan-Mouravi, Giorgidze, Metreveli
-
-
-
+12
3:26
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
144692%15.600.18
61.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Litvinov, Kirlitsa
-
-1
4:36
-
-3
3:42
+13
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
144792%15.490.44
62.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-2
4:43
-2
1:06
-
+12
4:38
-
-1
2:01
-
-
-
-
151892%15.370.18
63.
Belarussian SU #5: Hrol, Raskazau, Tkachev
-
+30
4:49
-
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-7
3:13
-
-
188996%15.250.78
64-72.
SCH_SPb Team #3: Koshevoy, Sokolov, Tsarev
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
-13
4:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
MAI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Marnadze, Amashukeli, Gelashvili
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-4
3:30
-
-
-
-4
3:51
000%0.000.00
64-72.
MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin
-
-
-
-5
3:07
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Peikrishvili, Gramatopulo, Kutsia
-6
3:54
-1
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:43
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Ignat'ev, Bogdanov, Basmanov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-4
4:41
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kobiashvili, Barbakadze, Nusxeladze
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-3
2:34
-
-1
4:23
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
Yerevan Quantum: Musoyan, Soghomonyan, Hayotsyan
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
64-72.
SCH_SPb Team #2: Bobin, Filchenkov, Izbitsky
-1
1:52
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:5841813208366142018749171458
Accepted:4
(6%)
16
(3%)
1
(7%)
59
(28%)
40
(10%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
39
(20%)
20
(40%)
0
(0%)
186
(12%)
Dirt:8
(66%)
150
(90%)
1
(50%)
106
(64%)
204
(83%)
26
(78%)
0
(0%)
87
(69%)
18
(47%)
0
(0%)
600
(76%)
Wrong Answers:25
(43%)
353
(84%)
9
(69%)
98
(47%)
260
(71%)
75
(52%)
0
(0%)
106
(56%)
19
(38%)
14
(82%)
959
(65%)
Time Limits:2
(3%)
12
(2%)
3
(23%)
15
(7%)
5
(1%)
40
(28%)
0
(0%)
32
(17%)
4
(8%)
3
(17%)
116
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:27
(46%)
36
(8%)
0
(0%)
36
(17%)
57
(15%)
16
(11%)
0
(0%)
10
(5%)
6
(12%)
0
(0%)
188
(12%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)