Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Poland, Division 2.

Last success: 04:56:19, SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Tbilisi SU 6: Giga Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili, problem O

PlaceTeam nameA
3/78
B
0/7
C
29/98
E
1/2
F
13/140
H
17/34
I
0/0
J
4/64
K
0/0
N
26/59
O
22/74
P
10/24
Q
31/31
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
-1
4:11
-
+1
0:08
+
4:20
+5
0:52
+1
0:47
-
+3
3:04
-
+
0:23
+
0:22
+1
1:25
+
0:08
991255%200.000.50
2.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov
+1
4:56
-
+
0:17
-
+7
4:03
+
1:22
-
+3
1:28
-
+
0:19
+
0:32
+
2:18
+
0:04
9114455%193.940.49
3.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Novitskij
+33
3:54
-
+
0:17
-
+17
4:16
+
1:56
-
+16
2:28
-
+
0:20
+2
0:43
+1
1:45
+
0:04
9232588%188.240.49
4.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-9
4:59
-
+
0:02
-
+3
0:19
+
1:38
-
+13
4:46
-
+
0:50
+
0:37
+1
1:35
+
0:14
894568%162.540.44
5.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
+
0:08
-
+3
1:31
+
1:45
-
-8
4:50
-
+
0:49
+
0:39
+3
2:35
+
0:16
758746%138.270.38
6.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
-10
4:23
-
+
0:32
-
+2
1:45
+
2:46
-
-
-
+
1:06
+1
0:44
+
2:28
+
0:18
764230%134.530.38
7.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
-7
4:34
-
+3
2:00
-
+2
2:19
+1
2:36
-
-
-
+
1:55
+
1:55
+
1:56
+
1:55
799846%130.990.38
8.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
+
1:26
-
+4
2:14
+4
4:17
-
-1
0:30
-
+
1:33
+3
1:47
+
3:03
+
0:14
7109761%127.640.38
-
MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
+10
1:01
-
+
0:07
-
-1
3:45
+1
3:16
-
-5
3:52
-
+
1:32
+1
1:39
-
+
0:14
671266%  
9.
Latvia U Vakanda: Rituma, Draguns, Lipskis
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+
1:02
+1
1:37
+4
4:39
+
0:34
675445%106.670.34
10.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
+1
1:09
-
+7
1:52
+2
4:23
-
-11
4:03
-
+2
1:58
+
2:26
-3
4:56
+
0:15
696666%104.070.32
11.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
+5
0:54
-
+11
4:00
+3
4:32
-
-
-
+1
1:47
+
1:18
-
+
0:15
6116776%101.590.32
12.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
+8
2:44
-
+11
4:33
+1
3:44
-
-
-
+1
1:50
+1
1:33
-
+
0:16
6132378%99.220.32
13.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
-
-
+8
3:43
-
-2
4:42
+1
4:32
-
-
-
+1
2:27
+1
3:10
+1
4:33
+
0:25
6137266%96.970.34
14.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
+1
2:10
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+1
2:58
-
+
0:08
551237%79.010.29
15.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
+5
2:50
-
+5
1:20
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
+
1:04
-
+
0:09
558668%77.290.29
16.
MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Shuran
-
-
+1
2:08
-
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
+
1:07
+1
1:55
-
+
0:29
562028%75.650.26
17.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
+8
4:19
-
-6
4:41
+
3:15
-
-
-
+
2:06
+2
0:57
-
+
0:10
584866%74.070.26
18.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
+
0:31
-
-14
4:40
-
-
-
-
+
1:59
+1
1:57
-
+
0:10
429920%58.050.21
19.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-5
4:13
+6
1:55
-
-6
4:36
-2
4:40
-
-
-
+1
2:32
+1
1:54
-
+
0:44
458766%56.890.21
20.
Tbilisi SU Giorgi-Team: Giorgi Potskhishvili
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-4
2:22
+
2:16
-
-
-
+
4:20
+
4:38
-
-
475820%55.770.31
21.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
+
0:31
-
-4
1:33
-1
3:38
-
-
-
+
0:50
-4
1:14
-
+
0:04
3870%41.030.16
22.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:20
+4
2:03
-
+
0:10
325757%40.250.20
23.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
+2
1:05
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
4:34
-2
2:05
-
+
0:18
339840%39.510.16
24.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Sandro Miruashvili, Levan Odishvili, Ioseb Matiashvili
-
-2
2:05
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:40
-
-
+
2:16
352525%38.790.16
25.
Tbilisi SU 6: Giga Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze, Archil Sakevarashvili
-
-
+10
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:39
-8
4:59
-
+
1:50
388982%38.100.16
26.
Sokhumi SU: Nino Ozbetelashvili, Teimuraz Chkhaidze, Tamar Mekhrishvili
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:26
-
-
+
0:30
21170%24.950.12
27.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
+2
1:55
-
-2
3:24
-
-
-
-
-4
3:58
-5
4:20
-
+
0:24
217950%24.520.12
28.
Tbilisi BTU: Beka Naveriani, Dmitri Khelaia, Levan Bejanidze
-
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-6
2:45
-
+
0:14
22270%24.110.12
29.
Tbilisi IBSU 4: Ana Ksovreli, Iveri Gamezardashvili, Temuri Suaridze
-
-
-7
4:59
-1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:26
-2
3:27
-
+
1:20
242666%23.700.16
30.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-2
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
1880%11.660.09
31.
European U of Tbilisi 1: Giorgi Arabuli, Irakli Khuchua, Tsotne Shengelia
-
-
-
-
-4
4:37
-
-
-
-
-5
3:02
-5
4:05
-
+
2:09
11290%11.470.09
32-33.
abc
-1
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
32-33.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:78798214034064059742431611
Accepted:3
(3%)
0
(0%)
29
(29%)
1
(50%)
13
(9%)
17
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
26
(44%)
22
(29%)
10
(41%)
31
(100%)
156
(25%)
Dirt:44
(93%)
0
(0%)
62
(68%)
0
(0%)
78
(85%)
14
(45%)
0
(0%)
35
(89%)
0
(0%)
16
(38%)
20
(47%)
11
(52%)
0
(0%)
280
(64%)
Wrong Answers:50
(64%)
7
(100%)
50
(51%)
1
(50%)
127
(90%)
8
(23%)
0
(0%)
53
(82%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
31
(41%)
9
(37%)
0
(0%)
341
(55%)
Time Limits:11
(14%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
7
(10%)
0
(0%)
26
(44%)
15
(20%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
69
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
7
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
5
(6%)
4
(16%)
0
(0%)
25
(4%)
Presentation Errors:12
(15%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)